Conkers parkrun # 252 External Results
Conkers
26 Dec 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Jason George PBV45MTamworth16:5216:5219.1 
217:05   Tim Carter  S30MBRAT16:4616:213.0 
317:59   Jason Tilley SBV40MHatton Darts RC17:5917:262.9 
418:13   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.7 
518:39   Kevin Knowles SBV35MUnattached18:3917:5620.9 
618:47   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:1517:543.7 
718:51   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage18:3617:339.0 
818:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:03   Rich Miller  V45MCharnwood18:3217:592.4 
1019:24   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe19:0118:336.3 
1119:42   Amy Concannon  S25WHarrow/Warwick Uni19:3418:348.9 
1219:47   Stuart Halsey  V50MSouth Derbyshire19:1318:264.2 
1319:52   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2919:057.2 
1419:58   Chris Weeks SBS30MUnattached19:5819:065.0 
1519:59   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire18:1218:124.2 
1620:02   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC17:5217:311.6 
1720:14   Rupert May  V40MCoalville/Coalville Tri20:0518:455.7 
1820:16   Christian Glover PBS20MSouth Derbyshire20:1619:136.5 
1920:18   Euan Tebbutt  U20MLeicestershire Schs19:4119:0511.9 
2020:22   Tracy Hinxman  V40WHatton Darts RC19:1718:294.7 
2120:27   Ben Gomm U15MUnattached    
2220:32   James Farmer  U18MHeanor20:1917:191.2 
2320:38   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:5319:539.0 
2420:41   James Ogden  V35MUnattached19:3218:146.1 
2520:53   Richard Fiddling  V45MRoyton19:3818:476.5 
2620:57   Ash Norman S30MUnattached    
2720:58   Ethan Tebbutt  U20MLeicestershire Schs20:5519:2812.0 
2821:00   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
2921:09   Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached18:3518:3512.3 
3021:12   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
3121:16   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
3221:22   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:5017:504.8 
3321:23   Matt Clemson  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Burton19:2118:515.9 
3421:24   Karl Wideman  V40MIvanhoe19:0218:083.5 
3521:24   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
3621:25   Kevin Concannon  V55MHarrow/Met Police21:0819:4510.3 
3721:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:35   Christopher Wood  V55MLincoln & District20:2320:179.8 
3921:36   James Cubitt  S30MIvanhoe20:0119:4812.6 
4021:37   Tim Howard V35MUnattached    
4121:38   Faith Tipper  V35WIvanhoe21:0220:4112.4 
4221:55   Deene Gardner V40MUnattached    
4321:59   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
4422:00   Claire Lewis PBS30WClapham Pioneers/Holme Pierrepont22:0021:009.4 
4522:09   Dean Walters V40MUnattached    
4622:15   John Duffield-moore  V50MUnattached20:5820:1614.8 
4722:18   David Walton  S30MUnattached19:5719:3410.1 
4822:21   Ailis MacFarlane  U18WBurton22:1121:1010.2 
4922:24   Jeremy Holmes V50MUnattached    
5022:27   Martin Yeomans  V50MIvanhoe20:1618:5412.9 
5122:34   Dawn Lesley Storer  V50WBarrow Runners21:1220:2812.5 
5222:36   James Jack V40MUnattached    
5322:37   Anthony Ballance V50MUnattached    
5422:38   Liam Busby  S20MBurnham19:5217:301.5 
5522:39   Mark Murkin  V35MSouth Derbyshire21:2221:2213.5 
5622:40   Kelly Knight  V35WSouth Derbyshire20:4720:0813.9 
5722:41   Adrian Middleton  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:3420:3410.3 
5822:43   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:3320:2115.0 
5922:47   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached22:1721:5117.2 
6023:01   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1520:169.4 
6123:05   Kevin Borley  V40MHermitage22:2222:2213.5 
6223:05   Josh Bill  U15MIvanhoe Robins21:4521:2416.5 
6323:09   Sarah Hall PBV35WRoundhay Runners23:0923:0420.1 
6423:13   Dave McMillan V55MUnattached    
6523:14   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:0221:5112.2 
6623:18   Sam Hubbard  S25MUnattached20:1220:1219.6 
6723:19   Luke Briers S30MUnattached    
6823:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:22   John Pond V60MUnattached    
7023:23   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
7123:25   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:1721:1910.5 
7223:28   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire21:3421:3411.8 
7323:30   Alan Pates V50MUnattached    
7423:32   Pete Hurdman V40MUnattached    
7523:33   Martin Spurway S25MUnattached    
7623:35   Nick Jones S25MUnattached    
7723:38   Adam Furner V35MUnattached    
7823:40   Gareth Thomas  S25MRiverside23:1819:367.4 
7923:47   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1821:5314.0 
8023:48   Robert D Pearce PBV40MBelper23:4822:5816.3 
8123:51   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
8223:53   Mark Flanagan  V40MUnattached23:1922:0512.4 
8323:54   Lucy McQuoney PBU18WWashlands23:5423:5432.2 
8423:55   Robert Royals  SENMUnattached21:1320:4424.9 
8524:00   Tracey Broster V40WUnattached    
8624:01   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached20:1719:0110.2 
8724:02   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:5220:5213.1 
8824:03   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:5221:2713.6 
8924:04   Ian Brett V45MUnattached    
9024:11   Stephen P Fowler  V55MSouth Derbyshire21:3720:2121.0 
9124:15   Simon Terry  S30MIvanhoe19:5919:067.3 
9224:17   Mark Nixon  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:0120:5721.6 
9324:22   Lisa Wright PBV35WSouth Derbyshire24:2221:5712.0 
9424:25   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire22:4122:4114.3 
9524:27   Claire Piper SBS25WRiverside24:2721:3811.2 
9624:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:29   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:5523:3019.3 
9824:30   Frank Thompson V40MUnattached    
9924:31   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
10024:32   William Lewis V40MUnattached    
10124:37   Catherine Hallam S20WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
10224:41   Lee Downes V45M1485 tri club    
10324:42   Greg Newman S25MUnattached    
10424:44   Ellie Lewis S20WUnattached    
10524:46   Malcolm Allitt SBV55MUnattached24:4623:2418.9 
10624:50   Kevin Clarke  V45MSouth Derbyshire21:4320:2510.2 
10724:51   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached23:0522:2214.5 
10824:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:56   Ray Mortlock  V55MUnattached22:4121:4826.0 
11124:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:59   John Finn  V45MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe24:0618:546.0 
11325:03   Paul McKay  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:1419:5915.1 
11425:06   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
11525:08   Richard Watson  V45MHermitage23:5523:0519.3 
11625:10   Duncan Ross SBV45MIvanhoe25:1023:2023.9 
11725:12   Keith Hallam  V55MTeam Anstey24:0323:3717.4 
11825:12   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe23:2022:5617.9 
11925:14   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire24:2822:5820.5 
12025:16   Laura Fearn V35WUnattached    
12125:23   Michael Douglas V55MUnattached    
12225:27   Imogen Wright U18WUnattached    
12325:29   Tamsin Furner V40WUnattached    
12425:29   Robert Pritchett V40MUnattached    
12525:33   Chris Gomm V50MUnattached    
12625:33   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached22:0221:1319.1 
12725:37   Darren Mee S30MUnattached    
12825:38   Dave Langford V40MUnattached    
12925:43   Mike McQuoney V45MUnattached    
13025:44   Damon Bland  V45MIvanhoe20:1320:137.9 
13125:46   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe21:2920:5210.3 
13225:47   Kev Wright  V50MIvanhoe21:0019:4328.3 
13325:47   Niall Barnett V45MUnattached    
13425:49   Debbie Fiddling  V50WRoyton21:3420:5912.2 
13525:51   Nathan Paul Withington U15MUnattached    
13625:51   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
13725:52   Libby Jones S30WUnattached    
13825:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13925:58   Bob Taylor V45MUnattached    
14025:59   Sarah Terry SBS30WIvanhoe25:5919:0911.2 
14126:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14226:07   Kelly Farmer  V35WBramley Trail24:5024:0428.6 
14326:16   Lucy Concannon S20WUnattached    
14426:28   Louis Anthony Hall  V65MBirstall25:5824:4722.1 
14526:30   William Harrison U18MUnattached    
14626:32   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
14726:33   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands22:1422:1412.6 
14826:36   Steven Odell V40MUnattached    
14926:39   Michael James Joyce S25MUnattached    
15026:42   Robert Bell V55MUnattached    
15126:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:45   Tom Broster V35MUnattached    
15326:52   Laura Collier  S25WIvanhoe24:0522:2515.7 
15426:57   Joe Kirkwood  V50MUnattached23:3823:3819.1 
15526:58   Michael Sherratt V70MUnattached    
15627:05   Liam Durr U11MUnattached    
15727:05   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:1224:0817.9 
15827:08   Nigel Picken V60MUnattached    
15927:09   Mark Griffin V55MUnattached    
16027:16   Wendy May V40WUnattached    
16127:18   Alice Sitch S25WUnattached    
16227:24   Alison Heather Cooper  V45WUnattached24:5424:0619.1 
16327:34   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire26:2326:2323.4 
16427:38   Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
16527:38   Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
16627:42   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
16727:42   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
16827:43   Neil Hubbard V50MUnattached    
16927:58   Paul Hughes V40MUnattached    
17028:02   Rob Traves V40MUnattached    
17128:04   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached26:3524:4117.8 
17228:05   Steve Beech V60MUnattached    
17328:10   Sean Durr V45MUnattached    
17428:16   Joanne Deschoolmeester V35WUnattached    
17528:17   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
17628:18   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached25:5624:0819.2 
17728:19   Andy Youart V50MUnattached    
17828:33   Angela Bebbington  V40WIvanhoe25:5424:3618.5 
17928:41   Stephen Wells  V55MVegetarian25:2424:1527.3 
18028:46   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
18128:46   Paul Askew V55MUnattached    
18228:48   Caroline Skivington V55WUnattached    
18329:04   Thomas Lucas  S25MShelton19:4518:5910.4 
18429:07   Peter Lucas V55MUnattached    
18529:09   Victoria Carr V40WUnattached    
18629:12   Joanna Lucas  S25WShelton24:2623:3115.7 
18729:13   Rachel Sharrod S25WUnattached    
18829:15   Jo Hamilton V35WUnattached    
18929:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:23   David Hanson S20MUnattached    
19129:23   Emily Jenkinson S20WUnattached    
19229:23   Debbie Green V40WUnattached    
19329:24   Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
19429:24   Catherine Watkins V40WUnattached    
19529:25   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
19629:25   Jenny Tattersall  V35WSouth Derbyshire25:0925:0024.7 
19729:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19829:26   Mark Sherriff V50MUnattached    
19929:28   Olive Kearins V40WUnattached    
20029:30   Mary Sharp  V60WSouth Derbyshire28:4928:1924.5 
20129:33   Sally Douglas V50WUnattached    
20229:36   Colin Horsburgh V50MUnattached    
20329:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20429:41   Rachel Lear V40WSleaford Striders AC    
20529:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20629:52   Barbara Tebbutt  V45WLeicestershire Schs27:3926:4527.1 
20729:55   Abigail Hamilton U15WUnattached    
20829:56   Ben Hamilton V35MUnattached    
20929:57   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached28:0427:0027.8 
21030:02   Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached20:4320:1924.3 
21130:03   Emma Smith  V40WUnattached26:4526:4527.3 
21230:04   Roger Smith  V50MStragglers21:5421:5423.2 
21330:08   Janet Allen  V50WUnattached28:4228:1026.2 
21430:08   Jack Fearn U15MUnattached    
21530:11   Becky Lenaghan  V35WUnattached28:3326:2920.4 
21630:18   Julie Hanson V45WUnattached    
21730:21   Grania Towle  V40WIvanhoe27:4926:5525.7 
21830:30   Linda Mason  V65WSouth Derbyshire28:3328:3327.6 
21930:32   Laura Graves  V50WIvanhoe22:4222:2915.2 
22030:37   Val Crosby  V55WIvanhoe28:5628:4028.1 
22130:41   Maria Picken V55WUnattached    
22230:50   Emma Finn S20WUnattached    
22331:02   Dave Mann V60MUnattached    
22431:03   Francesca Sinclair  V45WIvanhoe26:3525:0030.2 
22531:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22631:12   Catie Sharrod S20WUnattached    
22731:14   Karl Savill  V40MTeam Derby Runner24:5223:2418.2 
22831:14   Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
22931:28   Dale Heath V60MUnattached    
23031:42   Nigel Walmsley  V60MBlack Pear Joggers28:0727:3426.6 
23131:53   Anna Mansfield V35WUnattached    
23231:54   Sophie Harrison S20WUnattached    
23331:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23431:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23531:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23632:08   Cayden Reeves  U11MUnattached26:2626:2627.7 
23732:09   Nicola Briggs  V35WUnattached27:3527:1022.8 
23832:09   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:2021:1612.6 
23932:10   Hannah Lee S20WUnattached    
24032:12   Thomas Padgett  S20MRoundhay Runners31:3324:1514.9 
24132:14   Katie Timms S20WUnattached    
24232:18   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
24332:19   Graham Padgett V55MUnattached    
24432:20   Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx22:0620:1710.6 
24532:21   Paul Sharratt  V50MTeam Anstey31:4529:4129.4 
24632:25   Tom Bill V45MUnattached    
24732:37   Caroline-Pi Norman V60WUnattached    
24832:53   Helen Simmons V50WIvanhoe Runners    
24933:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25033:12   Martyn Ryan  SENMJog Derbyshire18:4618:063.7 
Page: 1 2