Cambridge parkrun # 301 External Results
Cambridge
26 Dec 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:23   James Walker  S20MOxford Uni Cross Country Club17:2716:450.8 
318:28   James Haynes SBSENMUnattached18:2817:0716.5 
418:40   Toby Garbett V35MUnattached    
518:47   Tom Hales  S30MCambridge TC18:0418:044.1 
618:53   Ross Payne  S20MEly17:4217:335.6 
718:54   Joel Eaton  S30MInstinctive Sports18:1117:158.9 
818:59   Julia Whitehead SBU15WFull Potential18:5918:2021.4 
919:02   Holly Rees PBS20WUnattached19:0219:021.7 
1019:05   Buzz Shephard  V35MDulwich18:1516:16-1.1 
1119:05   Adam Tapley  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC17:5216:30-1.1 
1219:14   Daniel Miles  S30MCardiff Triathletes/Taunton17:3717:261.8 
1319:25   Jon Lockwood  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters18:2118:049.4 
1419:25   Daniel Aguilar-Agon  V50MCambridge & Coleridge/Germany18:3718:114.1 
1519:28   David Chaplin V45MUnattached    
1619:31   Neil Tween  S30MCambridge & Coleridge18:2917:532.4 
1719:33   Karl Hiner  V45MRiverside18:5618:269.8 
1819:36   Alec Edgington V45MUnattached    
1919:45   Siobhan Bright  S25WHuntingdonshire19:0819:0810.7 
2020:00   Ben Meadows  V35MCambridge & Coleridge18:5418:327.9 
2120:07   Dougal Rees S20MUnattached    
2220:11   Clive Andrews  V45MBlack Pear Joggers18:5418:356.3 
2320:14   Anthony Bench V45MUnattached    
2420:18   Tom Lindfield  S30MCambridge & Coleridge20:0818:326.2 
2520:21   James Hart  S30MBelper19:4618:012.9 
2620:25   Emma Jolley  S30WRamsey/Unattached19:0518:053.1 
2720:38   David Fallon  S30MLondon Heathside18:5517:585.5 
2820:42   Ben Inglis V35MUnattached    
2920:47   George Rees V55MUnattached    
3020:51   Graham Chapman  V55MEly19:2118:416.9 
3120:51   Samantha Jones  S30WStockport20:2719:476.0 
3220:52   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
3320:56   Jacob Adams S25MUnattached    
3421:05   Fredrik Krylander S20MUnattached    
3521:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:07   Bert Crane U11MUnattached    
3721:12   Matthew Garnett  S30MGoodGym20:5019:046.7 
3821:16   Frank Holmes  V40MBRJ Huntingdon20:0118:145.3 
3921:21   Tom Graves S30MUnattached    
4021:27   Richard Michael Jones  V50MNewmarket J20:2419:329.5 
4121:28   Daniel Alexander Anderson V35MUnattached    
4221:29   Edward Gaskarth U15MUnattached    
4321:31   Karoly Erdos V40MUnattached    
4421:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:37   Sophie Darling  S20WLincoln Wellington19:1918:444.3 
4621:40   Joshua Vail SBU15MCambridge TC21:4019:0513.6 
4721:47   James Tapley SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge21:4718:0316.2 
4821:50   David McKibben V40MUnattached    
4921:56   Trevennon Nicholl  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:1819:5813.9 
5022:06   Steven Thoday  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:4420:4012.6 
5122:07   Chris Lloyd V35MUnattached    
5222:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:12   Peter Howard Haynes SBV55MCambridge & Coleridge22:1219:018.3 
5422:16   Fred Campbell-jones  SENMUnattached19:4219:428.1 
5522:18   Cameron Dunsmore V45MUnattached    
5622:24   Rachel Hart S30WUnattached    
5722:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:31   Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City20:2018:394.6 
5922:37   Joanna Ball  V35WUnattached21:0521:0520.5 
6022:40   Jacob Stanforth U18MUnattached    
6122:45   Ian McEwan V50MUnattached    
6222:50   Anna McHugh S20WUnattached    
6322:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:57   Rob Moir  V50MRiverside19:5419:076.2 
6522:58   Stephen Borrill PBV40MWestport22:5821:5016.7 
6623:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:03   Bruce Emerson  V50MMid Essex21:4720:587.6 
6823:05   Tom Moss S30MUnattached    
6923:08   Katie Miles  S25WUnattached/Avon Valley22:1719:4412.8 
7023:13   Natalle Etches V40WUnattached    
7123:15   Isabel Emerson S20WUnattached    
7223:18   Russell Lee  SENMUnattached20:2120:1612.7 
7323:26   Andrew Parsons  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:4718:595.2 
7423:28   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
7523:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7623:43   Chris D MacDonald V35MUnattached    
7723:46   Joshua Clark U15MUnattached    
7823:57   Richard Hall  V50MUnattached23:3922:1619.3 
7924:00   Michael Joseph Akester  V55MUnattached22:4720:5724.1 
8024:00   Jen Hare S30WUnattached    
8124:02   Emma Greaves  V40WEly23:3923:1819.4 
8224:04   Margaret Phillips  V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters21:5721:4919.7 
8324:07   Steve Turvill V50MUnattached    
8424:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8524:08   Jack Ord S25MUnattached    
8624:19   Tony Arnold U20MUnattached    
8724:21   Brody Klund V35MUnattached    
8824:23   Matthew Govett V45MUnattached    
8924:28   Mark Barnes  V40MUnattached23:2122:5616.5 
9024:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9124:38   John Pharoah V35MUnattached    
9224:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:44   Liz Osbourn V35WUnattached    
9424:48   Paul Rudin  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:0419:2011.4 
9524:51   Kerion Hunt  V65MFen Edge21:2421:2420.6 
9624:52   Andrew Scarlett  V50MEly21:0921:0912.0 
9724:53   Adrian Frost  V55MEton Manor21:1319:1413.3 
9824:55   Emma Simpson S25WUnattached    
9924:56   Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached23:4922:3617.3 
10024:58   Tom Gooch V50MUnattached    
10125:07   Roisin Munnelly S25WUnattached    
10225:08   Bill Duffy  S20MUnattached23:0222:4833.1 
10325:09   Christopher Joseph  S30MUnattached23:3023:3019.4 
10425:10   Eleanor Andrews  S20WClapham Chasers22:3320:068.6 
10525:12   Liz Dudeney V35WHove Hornets    
10625:15   Robert Allen S30MUnattached    
10725:20   David Faria  S25MUnattached23:2421:5714.9 
10825:26   Daniel Walker  SENMUnattached23:1219:4713.4 
10925:28   Harriet Walker U20WUnattached    
11025:30   Steven Anderson  V60MCambridge & Coleridge23:4423:1419.8 
11125:35   Martin Andrew Brown SBV60MUnattached25:3522:2215.7 
11225:36   Sindiso Sayi V45WUnattached    
11325:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11425:46   Mark Rimmington V50MUnattached    
11525:47   Claire Pembery V45WUnattached    
11625:47   Roger Pembery V40MUnattached    
11725:52   Una Mannu  V50WUnattached24:0524:0517.1 
11825:53   Lucy Walker V50WUnattached    
11925:55   Paul Jones  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:0819:299.2 
12025:58   Kelvin Rowland-Jones V50MUnattached    
12126:01   Louise Kedge  S30WHarlow RC25:5423:5816.7 
12226:07   George Payne U18MUnattached    
12326:14   Nigel Dine-Hart V50MSweatshop Cambridge    
12426:18   Rebecca Searjeant S20WUnattached    
12526:21   James Hall  S30MEly25:1222:1814.1 
12626:22   Susan Brown  V50WUnattached24:2822:1418.8 
12726:25   Karlis Zivtins  S25MRyde24:4724:4731.2 
12826:29   Andrew Kirby V45MUnattached    
12926:31   Clare Williams  V40WShropshire Shufflers23:2923:2922.5 
13026:35   Art Payne U15MUnattached    
13126:36   Elod Csaszar S25MUnattached    
13226:36   Neil Hammond V35MUnattached    
13326:39   Mike Mair V50MUnattached    
13426:43   Tony Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
13526:45   Andrew Parker  V35MUnattached25:1223:5317.2 
13626:49   Thomas Duffy  S20MUnattached24:0423:2516.9 
13726:52   Seb Tatum U20MUnattached    
13826:52   Russell Logan S30MUnattached    
13926:53   Darien James O'Brien  V45MUnattached23:5322:2416.1 
14026:54   Wanda Day  V40WUnattached26:3023:2726.7 
14127:06   Matt Siggery V40MUnattached    
14227:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14327:15   Andrew P Nicholls  V55MHyde Park Harriers21:0220:0510.8 
14427:19   Emily Chesher S25WUnattached    
14527:24   Frazer Dunsmore U18MUnattached    
14627:25   George Kirby U15MUnattached    
14727:27   Tom Seekings U18MUnattached    
14827:29   Wis Wk  S25WUnattached21:5821:5814.8 
14927:37   Kathy Haynes V55WUnattached    
15027:42   Cyrus Pundole V45MUnattached    
15127:44   Guy Turvill V50MUnattached    
15227:45   Julia Darling  V50WUnattached24:5924:5920.9 
15327:45   Rebecca Taylor V40WUnattached    
15427:46   Stephen Bennett  V40MUnattached22:1821:2713.1 
15527:48   Alison Beardon V40WUnattached    
15627:51   Samantha Marsh S30WUnattached    
15727:55   Michael Difranco  V50MCambridge & Coleridge24:3021:0917.3 
15827:57   Annabel Menzies V35WUnattached    
15927:59   Rebecca Louise Anderson  V40WUnattached23:0523:0527.5 
16028:01   Bagir Agajevs V35MUnattached    
16128:01   Eleanor Anne Martin  V35WUnattached25:2424:2822.4 
16228:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16328:06   Alex Howard  V45MUnattached19:2719:2717.8 
16428:07   Claire Willis V45WUnattached    
16528:07   Daniel Mace SBV45MUnattached28:0724:1636.0 
16628:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16728:11   Lorraine Dunsmore V45WUnattached    
16828:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16928:13   Alexander Boyd-Bench U15MUnattached    
17028:13   Francis Munnelly V55MUnattached    
17128:15   Andrew Benton V55MUnattached    
17228:19   Geoff Meads  V45MCambridge & Coleridge26:0624:5219.2 
17328:23   Mary Holmes  V75WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters27:4026:1529.1 
17428:24   Nicola Potts S30WUnattached    
17528:26   Clare Allen V40WUnattached    
17628:31   Hillary Taunton V50WUnattached    
17728:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17828:37   Matthew Rowe  V45MUnattached25:0622:0228.3 
17928:40   Rebecca Tyrrell  S30WCambridge & Coleridge25:2923:4429.0 
18028:41   Malcolm Osbourn PBV65MNewmarket J28:4126:0019.1 
18128:42   Abi Edwards  V40WFen Edge26:5426:5427.0 
18228:47   Steve Leech V45MUnattached    
18328:50   Megan Adams S25WHum and Lincs Orienteers    
18428:51   Ronghui Gao V45MUnattached    
18528:53   Megan Peachey S20WUnattached    
18628:54   Bryan Peachey V60MUnattached    
18728:55   David Doig V35MUnattached    
18829:07   Caroline Butcher V55WUnattached    
18929:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:13   Simon Bethel V40MUnattached    
19129:18   Alexei Moulton V45MUnattached    
19229:19   Emily Danvers  S30WInstinctive Sports23:1620:0516.3 
19329:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19429:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19529:25   Robert Beeton V45MUnattached    
19629:26   Graham Darling  V55MUnattached22:5022:2119.9 
19729:28   Kirsty Shephard S30WUnattached    
19829:30   Hanna Beaumont  SENWUnattached27:0426:5628.3 
19929:34   Caralyn Naomi MacFarlane S20WUnattached    
20029:42   Kat Postlethwaite  SENWUnattached23:2822:4221.9 
20129:45   Alison Inglis V35WUnattached    
20229:46   Suzy Ashworth V40WUnattached    
20329:48   Richard Heyes V50MUnattached    
20429:48   Mike Horscroft S30MUnattached    
20529:51   Brenda Clayton  V60WUnattached28:1928:1324.3 
20629:52   Sasha Vail PBU18WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC29:5225:5423.2 
20729:54   Rachel Miller S25WUnattached    
20829:54   Stephen Duffy  V55MUnattached27:3126:5626.9 
20929:56   Debra Rimmington V50WUnattached    
21029:58   Roger Searjeant V50MUnattached    
21130:08   Mauritz Krylander U18MUnattached    
21230:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21330:12   John Simon  V40MUnattached25:4425:1024.6 
21430:13   Lily Clark U11WUnattached    
21530:14   Hope Hutchison  U20WUnattached26:3226:3026.8 
21630:20   Jayne Curry V40WUnattached    
21730:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21830:28   Jonathan Price  V35MEly26:4023:4220.6 
21930:29   Sarah Sales  V45WNewmarket J28:3325:5420.4 
22030:33   Oliver Clarke  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)22:0719:2310.5 
22130:35   Jonathan Clarke V60MUnattached    
22230:40   Dexter Moyes U11MUnattached    
22330:41   Philip Rule V45MUnattached    
22430:42   Lisa Clatworthy  V40WUnattached29:1727:1823.3 
22530:45   Johnathon Gipp V35MUnattached    
22630:46   Hannah Emerson S25WUnattached    
22730:49   Karen Gipp S30WUnattached    
22830:59   Angus Hutchison  U18MEly21:0020:4818.1 
22931:00   Giles Hutchison V50MUnattached    
23031:03   Chris Braley S25MUnattached    
23131:04   Hannah Seekings U20WUnattached    
23231:04   Daisy Hutchison  S20WUnattached26:5425:0120.4 
23331:12   Teresa Stickland V50WUnattached    
23431:15   Oli Smith S25MUnattached    
23531:15   Ellie McRae U11WUnattached    
23631:16   Alice Holmes PBU20WBRJ Huntingdon31:1621:4329.9 
23731:16   David Magee V70MUnattached    
23831:19   Sarah Nash  V35WUnattached29:2325:5821.6 
23931:19   Sarah Nadelman V45WUnattached    
24031:21   John Grande V45MUnattached    
24131:22   Julie Holmes  V35WBRJ Huntingdon25:4725:2626.3 
24231:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24331:30   Neil Bailey  V45MCSR Running Club28:3526:1436.0 
24431:36   Susanne Hetmank V35WUnattached    
24531:36   Anne-Claire Nevo  V45WNewmarket J30:3330:3336.0 
24631:43   Julia Geraldine Mary Rudin  V50WUnattached27:5826:2427.9 
24731:44   Angela Lee V45WUnattached    
24831:45   Marcel Cook V40MUnattached    
24931:48   Thea Kavanagh Williamson S25WUnattached    
25031:49   Alec Whitehead U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2