Lloyd parkrun # 276 External Results
Lloyd
25 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Nicholas Torry  V35MSerpentine15:5614:47-4.3 
217:35   Hugh Torry SBV35MSerpentine17:3516:13-1.3 
319:26   Patrick Lucas SBU20MCroydon/Loughborough Students19:2616:47-2.4 
419:36   Lee Flanagan  V40MStriders of Croydon17:1817:182.0 
520:00   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon17:4617:403.0 
620:05   Krzysztof Klidzia  V50MStriders of Croydon18:1317:371.5 
720:07   Mark Lynch  V35MCroydon18:5118:4811.4 
820:40   Justin Macenhill  V40MStriders of Croydon18:0217:1914.7 
921:04   Matthew Stone  V50MStriders of Croydon19:2318:063.7 
1021:08   Colin Oxlade SBV55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne21:0818:577.6 
1121:17   Andrew William Heinemann  U20MUnattached19:0919:0915.2 
1221:20   Matthew Kiernan  S25MCroydon19:5719:578.8 
1321:23   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3919:346.9 
1421:27   James Moore  V45MCroydon20:1419:164.9 
1521:54   Isaac Flanagan  U15MCroydon19:3817:502.4 
1621:58   Stevie Lawrence  U20WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni20:5619:263.0 
1722:03   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached19:2219:165.4 
1822:06   Paul Stanford  V45MStriders of Croydon19:4419:1918.9 
1922:20   Neil Aikman  V45MCroydon19:0218:496.8 
2022:28   Matthew Ostrowski  U18MStriders of Croydon21:1218:174.2 
2122:45   Paul Finch  V40MStriders of Croydon19:4418:245.9 
2222:48   Martin Drake  V40MStriders of Croydon20:2220:118.2 
2323:02   Anna Thomas  S30WDulwich21:0120:509.1 
2423:18   George Heinemann  S20MUnattached20:4519:368.0 
2523:26   Jessica Moore  U15WCroydon21:1521:036.1 
2623:32   Richard Lee-Smith  V40MStriders of Croydon20:2417:547.7 
2723:34   James Haikney S25MUnattached    
2823:35   Linda Ingram  V45WSouth London22:3322:3313.8 
2923:36   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
3024:04   Damian MacEnhill  V45MStriders of Croydon18:3617:455.9 
3124:04   Stephen Massey  V45MStriders of Croydon18:4718:475.6 
3224:05   Samuel Poole  V35MStriders of Croydon20:4620:3324.9 
3324:06   Seymour Johnson V40MUnattached    
3424:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3524:40   Laura Denison SBV35WSerpentine24:4019:5115.6 
3624:41   Tony Ostrowski  V45MStriders of Croydon22:3221:2113.5 
3724:43   Trevor Clarke SBV35MUnattached24:4319:2432.9 
3824:46   Rob Monk  V35MCroydon21:1920:107.4 
3924:49   Saarah Nawaz  U18WCroydon23:2422:5017.3 
4024:51   Steve Burke  V35MMet Police20:0819:098.8 
4124:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4224:58   Trevor Browse  V60MSerpentine23:4323:0818.0 
4325:02   Anna Corby  U20WCroydon22:4419:529.5 
4425:07   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon22:1320:1813.5 
4525:17   Eamonn Murphy V45MUnattached    
4625:18   Faqir Nawaz V45MUnattached    
4725:29   Paul Nelson V35MUnattached    
4825:48   Rush Yadave SBV60M100 Marathon Club/Croydon25:4823:3413.8 
4925:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5025:57   Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon21:3319:319.4 
5125:57   William Pennells  S20MStriders of Croydon22:5821:008.5 
5226:08   Stephen Rhys-davies  V40MUnattached22:5022:3214.5 
5326:17   Alice Raith S25WUnattached    
5426:43   Alice Ewen  S30WStriders of Croydon23:3320:3713.2 
5526:47   Peter Howes  V60MCroydon25:3825:1119.5 
5626:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5726:52   Morgan Williams V50MUnattached    
5827:02   Robert Salter  V50MUnattached22:1522:1511.3 
5927:11   Mark Kelly  V50MStriders of Croydon21:0819:319.7 
6027:26   Steve Daniel V55MUnattached    
6127:30   Andrew Honeyman V50MUnattached    
6227:38   Robert Ewen  V60MStriders of Croydon24:2819:0112.9 
6327:41   Theo Flanagan  U15MCroydon21:5818:003.1 
6427:43   Neil Mcdonough  V35MStriders of Croydon24:1024:0018.8 
6527:47   Selena Wong  V40WStriders of Croydon23:3922:2812.5 
6628:00   Sandra Harris V50WUnattached    
6728:06   Amy-Rose Poole S30WUnattached    
6828:21   Howard Ball S30MUnattached    
6928:25   Gavin Hamilton  V40MUnattached22:5421:4014.9 
7028:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7128:29   Linda Jones  V35WUnattached25:3024:0218.0 
7228:44   Ron West V50MUnattached    
7328:48   Oliver Mellor S30MUnattached    
7428:50   Linda Lloyd  V45WUnattached24:2824:2817.3 
7528:57   Robert Butlin  V50MUnattached23:1320:078.9 
7628:58   Leanne Moore  U15WCroydon25:2222:2910.2 
7729:05   Nick Fiander  V50MStriders of Croydon26:1522:0614.8 
7829:09   Karen Peake  V50WStriders of Croydon26:3026:3024.7 
7929:10   Keith Dube V45MUnattached    
8029:11   Steve Miller V35MUnattached    
8129:13   Teresa Raith V55WUnattached    
8229:14   Martin Gourlay SBV55MStriders of Croydon29:1422:5218.1 
8329:21   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached25:3323:4817.6 
8429:22   Serena Stracey  V40WStriders of Croydon21:5420:069.5 
8529:32   Micky Wheeler  V50M 20:3119:234.7 
8629:38   Nicola Bennett  V35WLong Eaton27:3824:1525.6 
8729:39   Paul Tappenden V60MUnattached    
8829:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8929:59   Susannah Oliver V40WUnattached    
9030:08   Erik Erskine V35MUnattached    
9130:13   Martin Cross  V55MStriders of Croydon26:3024:5719.4 
9230:39   Linda Daniel  V50WStriders of Croydon23:5123:0914.6 
9330:45   Chloe Aldrich  SENWUnattached25:4225:4220.9 
9430:46   Steven Collins  SENMUnattached20:1019:226.1 
9531:06   Jacqueline Bradford V55WUnattached    
9631:12   Alan Purchase  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1720:4912.4 
9731:16   Oluremi Johnson V40WUnattached    
9832:01   Clem Cook V65MUnattached    
9932:13   Foong Cheek V35WUnattached    
10032:26   Emma Gillgrass  S30WStriders of Croydon/Unattached26:2126:2121.4 
10132:32   Molly Haviland S20WUnattached    
10232:35   Michael Haviland  V50MUnattached24:5724:5719.9 
10332:37   Chris John Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon28:1924:3324.0 
10432:53   Michael Procter V50MUnattached    
10532:59   Rebecca Lynch V35WUnattached    
10633:39   Heather Sinclair S30WCivil Service Sports Club    
10733:44   Laura Pennells SBS25WStriders of Croydon33:4422:3128.2 
10833:44   Geoff Pennells  V55MStriders of Croydon21:4120:439.6 
10933:50   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
11033:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11133:52   William Donald V60MUnattached    
11234:10   Caroline Torry SBS30WSerpentine34:1026:0418.9 
11334:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11434:27   Lynn Seymour  V45WStriders of Croydon27:0325:3526.3 
11534:59   Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon30:2228:2624.3 
11635:04   Sheena Hammond  V45WUnattached29:0425:1719.4 
11735:15   Emma Budgen  V40WUnattached28:3926:1929.7 
11835:28   Michell Klein  V35WStriders of Croydon29:0928:2522.7 
11935:57   Nicola Cove S30WUnattached    
12035:57   James Rolfe S25MUnattached    
12136:01   Colin Devaney  V50MUnattached33:0933:0930.8 
12236:12   Charlie Tanner U11MStriders of Croydon AC    
12336:13   Emily Tanner  U20WCollingwood27:4522:2312.1 
12436:13   Richard Tanner  V50MStriders of Croydon22:0122:0117.5 
12536:56   Graeme Bowyer  V40MStriders of Croydon31:1929:3328.9 
12637:14   Sue Atkinson SBV70WStriders of Croydon/Norwich RR37:1431:0135.2 
12737:25   Vanessa Wheeler  V50WUnattached28:1126:0620.0 
12838:32   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached33:1230:1626.6 
12938:37   Robert Kidd  V40MUnattached31:0627:1733.0 
13038:44   Susie Miller S25WUnattached    
13139:04   Sheila Eade  V45WSouth Kent33:0427:1322.5 
13239:05   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
13339:55   Diana Phillips V35WUnattached    
13439:58   Loraine Wheeler V45WUnattached    
13540:42   John O'Connor  V45MPetts Wood28:3821:5012.2 
13641:09   Sarah Erskine  V35WUnattached27:2027:2035.9 
13741:30   Kevin Burnett  V75MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon34:5530:1634.1 
13842:37   Sue Witherow V45WUnattached    
13942:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14056:53   Stephen Tyler  V60MStriders of Croydon30:3219:4928.0 
14159:38   Keith Booth  V70MUnattached46:1233:5835.7