Wimpole Estate parkrun # 151 External Results
Wimpole Estate
19 Dec 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:39   Paul Begley  S30MUnattached16:3716:36-0.5 
218:49   Lee Pretlove  S30MCambridge & Coleridge17:2916:582.3 
319:14   Paul Makowski  V40MCambridge & Coleridge16:5216:380.0 
419:17   Tyrone Farrer  V40MSouthend/Leigh on Sea17:2316:41-0.7 
520:04   Grant Chapman  V35MRoyston18:0617:283.1 
620:10   Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trisports    
720:57   Tom Hemingway  U20MRiverside19:0017:362.9 
821:19   Peter Allen  S20MRoyston19:0318:015.7 
921:21   Miles Blackwell U15MUnattached    
1021:27   Harry Druiff  V50MCambridge TC20:1319:578.4 
1121:28   Matthew Hails V40MUnattached    
1221:30   David Carter  S30MRoyston19:3819:218.7 
1321:32   Andrew Enticknap  V45MHuntingdonshire19:2519:257.9 
1421:37   Mark Wilsher  V50MRoyston21:2120:1811.7 
1521:42   Jim Robertson  V55MRiverside21:3320:4312.5 
1621:47   Mac Tuncer SBS30MRyston21:4719:218.9 
1721:49   Simon Tomkins S30MUnattached    
1821:50   Luther Davis S20MUnattached    
1921:54   Steve Hinshelwood  V45MWestport20:1319:147.2 
2022:01   Daniel Brayshaw V40MUnattached    
2122:03   Michael Harman Benyan V45MUnattached    
2222:07   Kris Whitmore PBV40MUnattached/UKRunChat22:0718:112.6 
2322:11   Paul Brear S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
2422:12   Harry Hatton SBU15MStevenage & North Herts22:1220:446.2 
2522:13   Robbie Andrews U15MUnattached    
2622:19   Robin Todd  V35MUnattached20:1718:564.6 
2722:28   Rebecca Frake  S20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds22:0119:574.1 
2822:39   Yuan Ming Wang-Koh PBS20MCambridge Uni22:3919:127.6 
2922:50   Chris Chew  V45MUnattached20:4620:358.5 
3022:58   Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
3123:00   Guro Harstad V40WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
3223:04   Patrick Ellerbeck  V60MRiverside20:5020:5018.1 
3323:09   James Cole  V35MEaling Eagles21:0420:0219.1 
3423:13   Ben Chamberlain  S30MCambridge & Coleridge20:2519:479.1 
3523:15   James Hawkins U11MUnattached    
3623:19   Maurice Hemingway  V60MRiverside20:3020:069.8 
3723:23   Neville Hawkins  V45MUnattached21:0019:3423.7 
3823:24   Steve Russell V40MUnattached    
3923:26   Stephen Burr  S30MUnattached21:2020:5310.0 
4023:27   Matthew Pinney  U15MCambridge & Coleridge22:2720:253.9 
4123:32   Daniel Kitchie  S30MCambridge & Coleridge20:2220:0112.7 
4223:34   Matthew Hiscock  V45MCambridge Uni Press21:1319:556.9 
4323:37   Peter Bennet  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:2321:189.0 
4423:39   Richard Caton  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:2920:5911.4 
4523:50   William Martin S20MUnattached    
4623:54   Stuart Green  V35MRoyston/Unattached22:2720:5915.8 
4723:56   Michael Sellwood V40MUnattached    
4823:56   William Greenfield V35MUnattached    
4924:04   Cliff Andrews V40MUnattached    
5024:09   Joanna Ball  V35WUnattached21:0521:0518.8 
5124:13   Sophie Pedder  U18WCambridge & Coleridge22:1120:1512.9 
5224:21   David Jordan  V50MRoyston20:5719:0613.0 
5324:21   Duncan Christelow V50MUnattached    
5424:23   Steven Birch  V40MUnattached22:2422:2127.3 
5524:24   Mark Osman V45MUnattached    
5624:25   Nick Mobin U15MUnattached    
5724:26   Elliot Mepham  S20MCambridge & Coleridge20:1419:3524.1 
5824:27   Ian Painter V45MUnattached    
5924:28   Clarke Midgley V40MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
6024:28   Alistair Fleming V40MUnattached    
6124:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6224:32   Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge19:2718:598.7 
6324:35   Mike Bishop V40MUnattached    
6424:41   Ovid Denega V50MUnattached    
6524:46   Joshua Midgley U11MUnattached    
6624:47   Graham Boswell  V55MRoyston20:4219:588.5 
6724:55   Theo Coleridge SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge24:5522:2211.7 
6825:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6925:10   Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
7025:14   Stephen Douglas V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
7125:15   Catherine Hemingway  U18WRiverside24:2322:1816.3 
7225:16   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside23:5622:4114.0 
7325:17   Cheryl Boswell  V55WRoyston24:4024:1518.1 
7425:19   Freddie Wardle U11MWaldenJNR    
7525:20   Edward Low U15MUnattached    
7625:23   Wayne Hargreaves  V45MRoyston24:3722:0113.5 
7725:26   Mike Rose  V50MHuntingdonshire22:0220:4712.7 
7825:30   Peter Duthie  V55MUnattached21:4120:4613.2 
7925:35   Christopher Norfolk V45MSawston Runners    
8025:41   Alice Clarkson  S25WUnattached24:1420:517.3 
8125:42   Rob Smith V45MCambridge Canoe Club    
8225:44   Louis Monmont U11MUnattached    
8325:46   James Lindsay V45MUnattached    
8425:47   David Farndale V55MUnattached    
8525:48   Avril Monmont  V45WUnattached22:3121:1715.1 
8625:49   Jen Richardson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge22:1722:1726.0 
8725:52   Iain Michael Rogers  V45MSaffron Striders22:0021:0613.8 
8825:55   Emily Sinclair U18WUnattached    
8925:57   Craig Nethercott  V50MUnattached23:0221:0716.5 
9026:00   Chloe Connelly S20WUnattached    
9126:01   Ariel Katz U20MUnattached    
9226:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9326:09   Elliot Sears U15MUnattached    
9426:12   Patrick Davies V50MUnattached    
9526:13   Katharine Gamble S25WSweatshop Cambridge    
9626:17   Mark Burrows S30MUnattached    
9726:19   Trevor Lunnon V45MMeridian Triathlon Club    
9826:26   Willem Pye  U15MCambridge & Coleridge23:3022:4318.8 
10026:35   Nigel Low V45MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
9926:35   David Low U11MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
10126:44   Neil Costello  V65MCambridge & Coleridge24:1522:1821.0 
10226:47   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
10326:50   Dominic Pinkman  V45MCambridge & Coleridge22:2022:1914.8 
10426:56   Alice Hodkinson V40WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
10526:57   Stephen Fleming V50MUnattached    
10626:58   James Killick  V40MUnattached26:0323:0936.0 
10726:59   David Rootes  V60MRoyston25:0422:1310.7 
10826:59   Lee Radley  V45MRiverside23:2321:0113.5 
10927:10   Nima Ghadiri  S30MUnattached24:3323:3426.7 
11027:11   Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V40WCambridge TC25:4223:5420.2 
11127:15   Sean Beeby  U15MCambridge & Coleridge26:1921:2815.3 
11227:15   Lucy Pettit U15WUnattached    
11327:16   Dominic White S25MUnattached    
11427:24   Matt Cotter V40MUnattached    
11527:29   Hazel Turton  V45WWalden Tri/Cambridge & Coleridge24:0324:0335.8 
11627:40   Susan Brown  V50WUnattached24:2822:1419.2 
11727:40   Martin Andrew Brown  V60MUnattached25:3522:2216.1 
11827:46   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
11928:00   Clare Lindsay V45WUnattached    
12028:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12128:04   Libby Mitchell  V60WRoyston25:2824:4616.9 
12228:14   Bob Johnson V60MUnattached    
12328:14   Katie Samuelson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge20:1619:1410.8 
12428:15   Paula Kessler  V45WCambridge & Coleridge22:0721:0120.5 
12528:15   Darren Gillman  V45MSpa Striders/Cambridge & Coleridge21:0520:3611.0 
12628:16   Wis Wk  S25WUnattached21:5821:5813.6 
12728:19   Chris Rampton V50MUnattached    
12828:25   Annabel Thompson  V40WRiverside26:1426:1418.0 
12928:26   Lizzie Hole V40WUnattached    
13028:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13128:28   Tom Beach  S25MRoyston18:2017:371.1 
13228:29   James Hewlett  V65MSaffron Striders24:4324:4317.6 
13328:29   Katrina Nethercott  V50WUnattached25:5325:5319.2 
13428:31   William Howling  U15MCambridge & Coleridge26:1418:356.5 
13528:32   Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
13628:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13728:37   Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
13828:39   Julia Page V40WUnattached    
13928:47   Beverley Carruthers  V45WUnattached26:4125:4026.1 
14028:50   Darien James O'Brien  V45MUnattached23:5322:2418.4 
14128:51   Paul Jones  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:0819:298.4 
14228:51   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
14328:54   Suzy Ashworth V40WUnattached    
14428:54   Simon Bethel V40MUnattached    
14529:03   Emily Braverman  S25WVegetarian23:3622:5216.3 
14629:05   Micky Coutts V50MUnattached    
14729:19   Anne Schumann  V45WCambridge & Coleridge26:4125:0422.2 
14829:22   Alison Butterworth V45WUnattached    
14929:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15029:31   Madeleine Lameris S30WUnattached    
15129:31   Fenella Leonard  U20WUnattached25:5125:1635.9 
15229:31   Katya Borodina U15WUnattached    
15329:35   David Evans U15MUnattached    
15429:40   Ailsa Benton S30WUnattached    
15529:48   Jason Howling V45MUnattached    
15629:53   Tim Jones  U20MRoyston24:3418:193.3 
15729:54   Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge26:4623:3615.7 
15829:58   Helen Hague V45WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
15930:09   Samuel Artingstall U11MUnattached    
16030:10   Benjamin Rawlins U11MUnattached    
16130:10   Philip Rawlins V50MUnattached    
16230:19   Jane Siddall V45WUnattached    
16330:26   Bruce Marshall  V55MWestport28:2126:5822.6 
16430:27   Clare Deans S30WUnattached    
16530:33   Lawrence Wragg  V65MUnattached28:5924:1617.2 
16630:35   Yulia Sobeschanskaya S30WUnattached    
16730:42   Helen Sears V45WYac Yak Running Club    
16830:43   Mark Verde V45MUnattached    
16930:45   Kirsten Roche S20WUnattached    
17030:49   Mark Whitehead  V55MRoyston30:2725:1816.8 
17130:57   Ellie Davies U18WUnattached    
17230:57   Gail Marchant-Daisley V55WUnattached    
17331:02   Jane Zilpha Reed V50WUnattached    
17431:05   Karen Richardson  V50WCambridge & Coleridge26:4526:3524.0 
17531:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17631:19   Colin Coomber V65MUnattached    
17731:19   Jane O'callaghan  V40WRoyston26:4526:1419.4 
17831:25   James Rampton U15MUnattached    
17931:32   Isaac Broughton U11MUnattached    
18031:32   Graham Broughton  V35MUnattached21:2621:1411.9 
18131:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18232:03   Ivan Monk U15MUnattached    
18332:04   Rob Monk  V45MUnattached22:5520:4523.1 
18432:15   Liz White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
18532:24   Frankie Zatouroff U15WRoyston Runners    
18632:31   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston26:0225:0416.3 
18732:39   Ivor Jones V50MUnattached    
18832:42   Joanna Fisher V55WUnattached    
18932:42   Amanda Pearson V50WUnattached    
19032:48   Roz Malik V40WUnattached    
19132:49   Helen Brailsford V45WUnattached    
19232:50   Wendy Randall V35WUnattached    
19333:10   Lucas Pye U11MUnattached    
19433:16   Catherine Ng V40WUnattached    
19533:17   Clare Mitchell SBV45WUnattached33:1728:2430.5 
19633:18   Henriette Willems V45WUnattached    
19733:25   David Magee V70MUnattached    
19833:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19933:32   Audrey Sellwood V40WUnattached    
20033:33   Harry Zatouroff  U11MRoyston29:2427:1625.9 
20133:39   Carmen Stokes V35WUnattached    
20233:42   Jennifer Walsh  V45WCambridge & Coleridge30:5228:4527.8 
20333:43   Kieran Walsh V45MUnattached    
20433:44   Adam Wardle V40MWaldenTri    
20533:45   Grace Wardle U11WUnattached    
20633:45   Justin Zatouroff V50MKPMG Running Club    
20733:51   Melinda Fleming V45WUnattached    
20834:00   Saskia Mobin U20WUnattached    
20934:13   John Barber  V70MUnattached31:1925:3634.1 
21034:15   Carl Perks V45MUnattached    
21134:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21234:41   Rachel Williams V35WUnattached    
21334:45   Angela Craxford Snelling V50WUnattached    
21434:47   Noah Broughton U11MUnattached    
21534:48   Carrie Broughton  V35WUnattached30:5628:3022.8 
21634:56   Sarah Artingstall V35WUnattached    
21735:05   Terry Braverman  V70MHaverhill RC28:3523:4928.9 
21835:09   Catherine Martin V50WUnattached    
21935:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22035:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22135:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22235:20   Ashley Van Beusekom  SENWCambridge TC20:0919:4726.9 
22335:21   Maggie John V55WUnattached    
22435:21   Craig Van Beusekom S30MUnattached    
22535:27   Kez Latham V45WUnattached    
22635:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22735:36   Elizabeth Ann Ingham  V45WUnattached27:5727:5733.4 
22835:43   Leah Monmont U15WUnattached    
22935:44   Glenn Smethurst  V40MUnattached29:4327:4329.9 
23035:49   Beth Hart V50WUnattached    
23135:49   Rachel Lione V45WUnattached    
23235:52   Melissia Hudd  V40WBroxbourne33:3633:3634.9 
23335:59   Jane Whiteside V40WUnattached    
23436:04   Pam Hemingway  V50WRiverside33:2528:0025.9 
23536:08   Samuel Bream U15MUnattached    
23636:08   Rachel Bream V40WUnattached    
23736:12   Theo Clarke U15MUnattached    
23836:14   Natasha Angwin PBS20WRoyston36:1436:1435.9 
23936:17   Sally Storr V55WUnattached    
24036:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24136:25   Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
24236:31   Katherine Ireson  V40WBRJ Huntingdon28:0528:0527.3 
24336:39   Katheryn Ayres V40WUnattached    
24436:49   Larraine Howard-Jones  V45WRoyston31:3126:4825.8 
24537:26   Carol Wilson V40WUnattached    
24637:39   Evan Leiser U15MUnattached    
24737:50   Phil Whitbread V50MUnattached    
24838:55   Jim Mowatt  V45MUnattached25:5425:0618.7 
24938:57   Richard Panter  V45MUnattached23:5823:1416.9 
25038:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2