Temple Newsam parkrun # 150 External Results
Temple Newsam
19 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:24Danny Hare  S20MSt. Theresa's18:1318:1314.0 
218:28Dave Parker V50MUnattached    
318:39Tom Venning  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC17:3217:03-0.3 
418:43Terry Midgley  V40MSt. Theresa's17:1917:199.9 
518:44Kevin Erskine V35MUnattached    
618:49James Woodman  S20MKirkstall18:3218:3227.6 
719:06Dean Brown  S30MKippax18:4418:4412.5 
819:25Ian Maudsley  S30MSt. Theresa's18:4517:555.2 
919:31Rich Knell-Moore  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC18:3218:265.5 
1019:36Rob Whitaker  V40MWetherby18:0917:514.1 
1119:49Alex Wyke-Ulliott  U18MRothwell18:3818:3316.7 
1219:53Peter Dobbs U20MUnattached    
1319:56Mark Bailey V35MUnattached    
1419:58Tom Pratt  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC18:4017:506.3 
1520:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:20Graham Shooter  V50MSt. Theresa's18:4117:468.0 
1720:47Benjamin Simpson  U18MLeeds City19:5119:0117.7 
1821:02Tim Hutchinson  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:5018:1519.8 
1921:10Neil Holloway  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:1818:547.1 
2021:19Paul Atkinson SBV50MWetherby21:1921:1611.9 
2121:20Joe Atkinson  U18MWetherby19:4219:038.0 
2221:26John Paul Stuttard  V40MCrossgates20:1518:479.4 
2321:30Jamie Matu S20MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
2421:33Kevin Stott  V55MRothwell20:3718:5516.2 
2521:40Alastair Wills  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC21:3620:5014.8 
2621:43Ian Downham  V45MKippax19:4519:338.0 
2721:55Mike Dunn  V50MVocaLink Mastercard/Leeds & Bradford TC21:3619:529.5 
2822:01John James V35MUnattached    
2922:01Leigh Harvey  V40MKippax18:3218:147.5 
3022:05Robin Simpson V35MUnattached    
3122:09Adrian Stott  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:4919:369.2 
3222:20Joe Butler  U20MSt. Theresa's20:4119:007.6 
3322:25Joe Corah S25MUnattached    
3422:30Paul Ashwell  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC20:0019:4110.9 
3522:33Simon Moffat S30MWakefield Triathlon Club    
3622:50Ian Verity V40MUnattached    
3723:00Mark Hodgson  V45MSt. Theresa's20:2820:2830.6 
3823:06Nicholas Rose  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC21:4019:4416.9 
3923:16Tim Seddon  V50MUnattached21:4421:449.3 
4023:21Sharon Williams  V50WNorth Leeds FR22:2020:4415.3 
4123:33Matt Jackson  V35MHyde Park Harriers20:1518:4920.8 
4223:39Christopher Meadley  V40MCrossgates21:4521:4515.7 
4323:50David Heels  V50MLeeds & Bradford TC22:1021:4412.2 
4423:52James Clarke  U18MCrossgates21:3519:395.8 
4523:57Alan Hart V35MUnattached    
4624:07Mark Gregory  V50MVegan/Rothwell23:4521:2813.0 
4724:09Chris Carrick  V35MKippax20:1319:2510.3 
4824:09Andrew Thompson V50MCity of York AC    
4924:12Tori Galab SBS25WRoundhay Runners/Rotherham24:1222:0433.9 
5024:12Stephen Preece  V45MKippax23:4523:4520.2 
5124:14John Holland V40MUnattached    
5224:16Richard Fennell V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
5324:17Mark Twitchett  V40MRoundhay Runners22:3920:3013.6 
5424:17Linda Harris V55WUnattached    
5524:21David Wainman  V50MUnattached22:4322:4317.8 
5624:23Emma Brigginshaw V35WUnattached    
5724:23Claire Welling  V45WRoundhay Runners23:2522:2413.3 
5824:24Sophie Turner  U15WValley Striders21:4620:0624.9 
5924:31Ralph Kidner  V60MHyde Park Harriers24:1621:1615.9 
6024:42Megan Wyke-Ulliott  U15WLeeds City24:0921:3619.0 
6124:46Lee Dennnis V35MUnattached    
6224:49Mike Sterry  V50MValley Striders22:2922:2921.7 
6324:54Edward Wyke-Ulliott  V40MRothwell21:3020:4221.4 
6424:56Adam Farr S30MUnattached    
6524:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6624:58Duncan Chambers SBV55MKnavesmire24:5822:3316.4 
6725:09Robin Moran V35MUnattached    
6825:10Steve Coyne V35MUnattached    
6925:15Sarah Scahill  V45WUnattached23:3122:4814.5 
7025:15Brian Whitehead V40MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
7125:16Christopher Darley V35MUnattached    
7225:29Rowan Verity U11MUnattached    
7325:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7425:39Richard Whitehouse  V45MCrossgates21:3121:0511.3 
7525:47Jenna Webster S30WUnattached    
7625:51Ian Wylie  V40MUnattached23:3922:4813.5 
7725:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7825:59Paul Durkin  V50MKippax22:5921:3112.7 
7926:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8026:12Paul Whitehurst  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC23:2522:2616.8 
8126:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8226:19Darren Toomes V50MUnattached    
8326:31Sarah Waite  S30WSt. Theresa's23:2222:5813.3 
8426:36Lisa Verity V40WUnattached    
8526:38Trina Elkington V45WUnattached    
8626:45John Davidson  V60MUnattached24:0522:2314.7 
8726:49Kathryn Fielding  V35WUnattached24:1223:5717.9 
8826:54Rhianna Kate Rose  SENWUnattached24:1423:2016.9 
8926:54Leah Verity U15WUnattached    
9026:56Stephen Wray V40MUnattached    
9127:01Alison Hunter  V50WKippax26:3223:4917.9 
9227:06Graham Worfolk V55MUnattached    
9327:07Ann Chivers  V35WRoundhay Runners/Leeds & Bradford TC25:2823:1814.9 
9427:08Andy Darby  V45MCrossgates23:5923:2313.9 
9527:12Andrew Vigrass  V40MUnattached25:3022:1015.0 
9627:12Jason Britton V40MUnattached    
9727:26Chris Allaway V45MUnattached    
9827:27Matt Richards V35MUnattached    
9927:27Matthew Hick V35MUnattached    
10027:32Pauline Hogg  V40WLeeds & Bradford TC25:2625:0517.8 
10127:34Claire Dickinson V40WUnattached    
10227:35Denise Ramsden  V45WRothwell24:5824:5220.8 
10327:36Ralph Mills  V65MVegan26:1324:2516.7 
10427:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10528:01Malcolm Lavery  V45MSt. Theresa's22:1921:4511.2 
10628:01David Mellor  V40MSt. Theresa's21:3820:5610.7 
10728:15Samuel Gibbins U11MUnattached    
10828:16Wendy Chapman  V55WKippax26:0224:2417.7 
10928:19Michael Gibbins V40MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
11028:26David Morley  V55MSt. Theresa's24:1422:1613.0 
11128:37Sam Westerman V40MUnattached    
11228:39Gary Beesley SBV40MUnattached28:3925:0935.8 
11328:40Michael Higgins  V65MSt. Theresa's28:1927:4721.5 
11428:40Paula Nye V35WUnattached    
11528:55Ben Boullier S30MUnattached    
11628:56Leah Boullier S30WUnattached    
11729:03Helena Brazier S30WUnattached    
11829:03Robert Lumley S30MUnattached    
11929:04Hannah Coello S25WCrossgates Harriers AC    
12029:19Reece Turner  U20MSt. Theresa's25:5622:3127.9 
12129:26Tina Dickinson  V55WLeeds & Bradford TC26:5424:1323.6 
12229:46Violet Gill  V55WSt. Theresa's24:5724:5720.7 
12329:47Zoe Smith  V35WKippax27:4426:4821.4 
12430:04Amanda Holmes V40WUnattached    
12530:05Richard Cooper  V35MSt. Theresa's22:0522:0514.2 
12630:18Graham Crawforth  V60MUnattached27:0624:1527.0 
12730:25Sharon Coles S30WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
12830:28Joanne Loftus  V40WSt. Theresa's25:5423:2313.7 
12930:33Becca Hattrell  S25WSt. Theresa's26:1024:5123.8 
13030:49Lindsey Reynolds  V40WSt. Theresa's26:1623:5617.6 
13130:51Sarah Knight S30WSweatshop Running Community    
13231:00Helen Fenton  V50WSt. Theresa's26:4325:2217.7 
13331:03Michelle Smale  V50WSt. Theresa's27:3525:1218.8 
13431:38Finn Waddell U11MUnattached    
13531:39Helen Jackson  S30WHyde Park Harriers28:5427:5731.7 
13631:49Becki Maud V35WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
13731:53Sam Proffitt S25MUnattached    
13831:55Melanie Slinn V35WUnattached    
13931:56Shaun Loftus  V45MSt. Theresa's24:2123:3716.5 
14032:09Donna Joanne Waddell  V35WUnattached27:0824:3920.7 
14132:21Katherine Fenton PBV45WCrossgates32:2127:0124.0 
14232:30Don Granner V55MUnattached    
14332:47Geoff Whitworth V60MUnattached    
14433:11Max Olbison U11MUnattached    
14533:12Louise Olbison  V35WSt. Theresa's30:3328:4139.0 
14633:18Karly Fox  S30WSt. Theresa's26:1125:3425.5 
14733:32Gill Lambert  V45WSt. Theresa's28:4125:3218.2 
14833:33Richard Ellis  V45MSt. Theresa's26:2424:3425.0 
14933:39Lesley Lavery  V45WSt. Theresa's25:5625:4319.8 
15033:48Leigh Simpson U18WUnattached    
15133:51Alan Walsh V70MUnattached    
15233:53Anna Sharrott  V35WSt. Theresa's26:0524:3518.6 
15334:00Alison Taylor  V45WSt. Theresa's27:2627:2637.4 
15434:01Ronnie Bray  V45MUnattached28:2723:1331.7 
15534:19Sadie Biggs  S25WSt. Theresa's30:1529:4251.1 
15634:29Claire Hogg S25WUnattached    
15734:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15834:53Lowri Owen S30WUnattached    
15935:13Suzanne Davidson V45WUnattached    
16035:35Geoffrey Hardman  V80MSt. Theresa's33:4432:2030.0 
16135:55Rachel Curtis V55WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
16235:59Jane Price V45WUnattached    
16336:47James Eley V45MUnattached    
16436:52Emma Mitchell V35WUnattached    
16537:12Hannah Donaldson S30WUnattached    
16637:29Kerrie Farrell V40WUnattached    
16737:54Samira Lambert  V65WKippax31:4728:2227.3 
16839:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16939:37Claire Whitwell  V50WVegan32:5030:3430.9 
17040:57Faye Freeman S30WCrossgates Harriers AC    
17140:58Bradley Clarke  V45MRothwell30:0928:0728.7 
17241:51Laura Twitchett U18WUnattached    
17341:52Adam Twitchett U15MUnattached    
17442:21Stacey Goodyear  V35WSt. Theresa's25:2925:2919.5 
17542:21Emma Longfellow  V35WSt. Theresa's25:3623:0015.3 
17655:18Louise Turner  V35WSweatshop32:3425:4537.9 
17755:18Kate Cronshaw V60WUnattached    
17855:19Dorothy McDonald  V55WKippax31:4929:0229.2