Huntingdon parkrun # 139 External Results
Huntingdon
19 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:36   Shaun Walton  S20MRamsey17:4116:10-1.0 
218:55   Simon Margot  V35MHuntingdonshire17:4417:446.2 
319:51   Shane Hunt SBV55MHuntingdonshire19:5118:2310.1 
419:56   Josh Chapman  S25MBRJ Huntingdon19:4317:547.9 
520:06   Ian Marshall  V35MHuntingdonshire19:2719:276.3 
620:23   Daniel Mitton  U18MBRJ Huntingdon19:2219:059.1 
720:26   Cy Gearing  V40MBRJ Huntingdon18:4917:564.0 
820:29   Maxwell Sandever  U15MRiverside19:4318:576.8 
920:42   Paul Scott V35MTeam Bex    
1020:43   Mike Kendall  V40MRiverside20:4118:534.8 
1120:58   David Ward  V35MBRJ Huntingdon20:1019:408.1 
1221:00   Richard Warham PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon21:0020:3916.1 
1321:02   Caroline Brooks SBV35WShaftesbury Barnet21:0218:184.8 
1421:11   Keelan Duffy  U15MBRJ Huntingdon20:4418:133.8 
1521:24   Sam Palmer S20MTeam Bex    
1621:31   Gilles Corby  V50MBRJ Huntingdon20:3219:428.2 
1721:36   Kevin Cole V60MUnattached    
1821:42   Simon Raglione-Hall V35MUnattached    
1921:47   Karl Taylor  V35MBRJ Huntingdon21:2319:4610.9 
2021:54   Polly Smith  U18WHuntingdonshire20:0420:0414.2 
2121:56   Markus Downhill  U15MHuntingdonshire21:2219:174.7 
2222:03   Leigh Paul Aitken V35MUnattached    
2322:07   Roger Batting V45MUnattached    
2422:12   Francis David Sykes PBV40MYaxley22:1221:3314.6 
2522:15   Andrew Fletcher S25MUnattached    
2622:18   Marco Wassersleben  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany19:0719:065.9 
2722:20   Gavin Osborn PBV35MRiverside22:2020:218.5 
2822:45   John Morris V55MUnattached    
2922:52   David Cross V50MUnattached    
3022:57   Andrew Bladon S25MUnattached    
3123:00   Jonathan Deacon V35MUnattached    
3223:05   David Dunkerley  V40MBRJ Huntingdon22:2021:3423.0 
3323:10   Ciaran Burke  U15MHuntingdonshire22:2719:136.0 
3423:19   Isabelle Wilkins  U15WHuntingdonshire22:3318:485.6 
3523:26   Richard Davies  V40MBRJ Huntingdon21:5321:5316.3 
3623:36   Layton Duffy  U11MBRJ Huntingdon21:2220:2310.4 
3723:38   Alex Howard  V45MUnattached19:2719:2718.1 
3823:41   Chloe Loosley  U18WBRJ Huntingdon21:4320:4911.9 
3923:44   Nathan Bennett  S25MUnattached23:3022:0910.6 
4023:49   Alan Hannibal  V55MBRJ Huntingdon22:0122:0113.2 
4124:41   David Ardron V50MUnattached    
4224:49   Alex Mitton  U15MBRJ Huntingdon22:2721:1310.5 
4324:57   George Anderson  SENMUnattached23:1322:0316.5 
4424:59   Anthony Foster  V55MBRJ Huntingdon24:1723:2415.7 
4525:02   Lloyd Bentley V35MUnattached    
4625:04   Duncan Riding V50MUnattached    
4725:04   Ruth Foster  V50WBRJ Huntingdon22:5622:5613.2 
4825:08   Sabrina Crothall  S25WBRJ Huntingdon19:4419:376.0 
4925:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5025:19   Gary Spackman  V50MBRJ Huntingdon22:1922:1921.4 
5125:19   Bruce Grimley  V60MHuntingdonshire19:4819:448.2 
5225:23   Annette Newton  V60WBRJ Huntingdon24:2223:5115.1 
5325:30   Shelley Duffy  V35WBRJ Huntingdon24:5019:517.0 
5425:31   Richard Orrell  V50MBRJ Huntingdon24:0522:3811.7 
5525:31   Paul Mitton  V40MBRJ Huntingdon21:0819:597.6 
5625:33   Nicola Williamson U11WTeam Bex    
5725:34   David Irwin  V50MRiverside21:1920:5710.4 
5825:34   Bryan Nylander  V45MHuntingdonshire24:4422:4913.3 
5925:36   Alison Orrell  V50WBRJ Huntingdon24:0923:0113.5 
6025:38   Graeme Robertson  V45MMarch24:1324:1319.0 
6125:40   Nick J Haigh  V50MUnattached21:5021:1012.0 
6225:52   Paul Ruddlesdin  V45MRiverside24:1124:1127.1 
6326:08   Sarah Watts  V45WBRJ Huntingdon24:5924:3715.4 
6426:17   Isabel Williams U15WUnattached    
6526:19   Gary Williams V40MUnattached    
6626:28   Richard Lee  S30MUnattached22:1721:4213.3 
6726:29   Tom Brand  V50MBRJ Huntingdon23:3123:1216.4 
6826:47   Patrick Norman V50MUnattached    
6926:59   Janet Grudzien  S30WBRJ Huntingdon25:3025:3022.8 
7027:18   Philip Pearsons  V55MBRJ Huntingdon24:0421:4719.0 
7127:30   Julia Darling  V50WUnattached24:5924:5918.8 
7227:33   Daniel Ainscow  V40MBRJ Huntingdon25:5424:4719.2 
7327:33   Paul Ross  V40MHuntingdonshire20:2920:2918.1 
7427:44   Amy Steele PBS25WHuntingdonshire27:2523:3614.2 
7527:49   Richard Penny  V40MRiverside22:3422:0828.1 
7627:53   Shalom Chinnappa U15MUnattached    
7727:55   Marc Hill V40MUnattached    
7827:56   Leonard Kirkby  V60MBRJ Huntingdon27:0224:0523.1 
7927:57   Michelle Nash S30WUnattached    
8027:58   Debra Parker V50WUnattached    
8127:59   Eleanor Smith  S20WHuntingdonshire/York Uni22:2020:4518.8 
8228:00   Stuart Turner V45MUnattached    
8328:00   Nigel Parker V50MUnattached    
8428:03   Victoria Turner S30WTeam Bex    
8528:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8628:11   Stuart Ainsworth V50MUnattached    
8728:11   Melanie Fisher  V45WEly/Claremont22:0821:2214.7 
8828:14   Joanne Owen  V45WRiverside24:3623:4120.1 
8928:16   Sally Hewitt  V50WRiverside23:5923:5929.1 
9028:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9128:21   Joanna Cooper  V35WBRJ Huntingdon26:0226:0223.9 
9228:29   Philip Ellis V40MUnattached    
9328:34   Hannah Davey V35WUnattached    
9428:36   Thomas Woodthorpe U11MUnattached    
9528:36   Ben Woodthorpe V40MUnattached    
9628:45   Marie Williamson  V35WRamsey27:0425:0117.1 
9728:47   Rachel Hiscox S25WUnattached    
9828:47   Neil Parker V50MUnattached    
9928:51   Abigail Riddoch V40WUnattached    
10028:53   Govinda French  V45WBRJ Huntingdon28:4828:4832.7 
10128:54   India Sandever  U15WRiverside26:4022:3012.2 
10228:56   Hannah Sharp V35WUnattached    
10328:56   Karen Laing V35WTeam Bex    
10428:57   Gemma Horsman V40WTeam Bex    
10528:57   Sarah Wilkins V40WTeam Bex    
10628:58   Claire Murray V40WTeam Bex    
10728:59   Richard Wesbroom V45MUnattached    
10829:00   Diane Hufford  V55WRiverside26:2626:0518.8 
10929:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11029:13   Claire Few  V45WUnattached24:1624:1623.5 
11129:13   Kate Ruddock  V40WBRJ Huntingdon24:5624:5620.0 
11229:16   Freya Harris  U11WBRJ Huntingdon27:2522:5815.4 
11329:21   Alexander Roberts U11MTeam Bex    
11429:23   Joanne Hart V40WTeam Bex    
11529:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11629:28   Darren Coffey V50MUnattached    
11729:30   Frances J Chaloner  V55WUnattached26:5223:4218.5 
11829:32   Alexandra Smart V35WUnattached    
11929:32   Chris Windebank  V75MRiverside27:0927:0123.2 
12029:37   Tone Bownes V45WUnattached    
12129:44   Natalie Fairbairn  V40WRiverside24:4323:5717.5 
12229:45   Lucy Elizabeth Hurley  S30WRiverside21:2621:2420.1 
12329:51   Stephen Deacon PBV60MRiverside29:5127:5329.9 
12429:52   Jason Horstead S25MUnattached    
12529:54   Steve Burke  V40MHuntingdonshire27:2824:2317.2 
12629:56   Mark Andrews V35MUnattached    
12730:01   Sarah Noble V35WUnattached    
12830:01   Ruth Lasseter V35WUnattached    
12930:07   Louise Shea V40WTeam Bex    
13030:16   Steve Moore V55MUnattached    
13130:16   Ellie Loosley  U11WBRJ Huntingdon23:1919:558.6 
13230:17   Samantha Ann Brown  V40WBRJ Huntingdon27:4926:3224.9 
13330:23   Kathryn Middlehurst  S30WBRJ Huntingdon26:3523:4915.6 
13430:24   Teresa Dolby V40WRun Mummy Run    
13530:26   Martin Wren  V50MBRJ Huntingdon28:3726:2421.5 
13630:27   Tara Everson V45WUnattached    
13730:30   Thomas Land U11MUnattached    
13830:31   Phil Adams S30MUnattached    
13930:52   Oliver Bolam U11MTeam Bex    
14030:56   Caitlan Burke  U11WHuntingdonshire28:5322:4111.2 
14131:04   Sophie Harrison S20WUnattached    
14231:07   Bethan Thomas S20WUnattached    
14331:07   David Thomas  V50MBRJ Huntingdon24:2524:2518.6 
14431:09   Sam Hathaway U11MUnattached    
14531:10   Stuart Hathaway  V40MBRJ Huntingdon20:4019:5110.0 
14631:14   Vicky Burke PBV35WHuntingdonshire31:1426:1720.9 
14731:16   Max Carrington U11MUnattached    
14831:17   Neil Carrington  V45MBiggleswade/Eastern Masters26:3325:3424.8 
14931:18   Joanne Carrington  V35WUnattached24:0023:1715.2 
15031:19   David Newton  V65MBRJ Huntingdon23:0022:3111.5 
15131:20   Tracey Dixon  V45WUnattached28:0527:3424.9 
15231:20   Chris Duck S30MUnattached    
15331:28   Judy Moore V50WUnattached    
15432:01   Keith Cheesman V45MUnattached    
15532:16   Jayne Leckie S30WTeam Bex    
15632:29   Claire Land SBV35WBRJ Huntingdon32:2931:0636.0 
15732:50   Elizabeth Harman V35WRun Mummy Run    
15833:15   Kathy Minar V45WUnattached    
15933:16   Melanie Gearing  V40WBRJ Huntingdon28:4925:5419.9 
16033:21   Dan Burns S30MUnattached    
16133:23   Lily Bolam U11WTeam Bex    
16233:23   Karen Bolam V40WTeam Bex    
16333:28   Charlotte Poole V35WRun Mummy Run    
16433:31   Michael Dolby V45MUnattached    
16533:41   Sara McAuley V35WUnattached    
16634:06   Alice Noyes  V55WBRJ Huntingdon29:4729:4727.9 
16734:06   Barnaby Smith  U15MHuntingdonshire28:3428:3030.8 
16834:22   Sara Holden  V55WUnattached30:5130:5129.2 
16934:30   Dawn Bowater V45WUnattached    
17034:39   Elizabeth Hiner  V40WRiverside30:1723:4319.1 
17134:40   Mark Jackman  V40MBRJ Huntingdon21:1120:078.6 
17234:42   Vicki Hunt V55WUnattached    
17334:43   Elaine Gaines V55WUnattached    
17434:46   Claire Dawson V50WTeam Bex    
17534:50   Elizabeth Hancocks S25WUnattached    
17634:56   Brian Barry V60MTeam Bex    
17735:01   Samantha Impey V40WUnattached    
17835:44   Heidi Matthews V45WUnattached    
17936:17   Julie Dew V50WGodmanchester Running Club    
18036:41   Sarah Smith  V50WHuntingdonshire31:4629:0434.5 
18136:46   Emma Lake S25WUnattached    
18236:47   Claire Andrews S30WUnattached    
18337:13   Joel Roberts U11MTeam Bex    
18437:14   Jane Roberts V45WTeam Bex    
18538:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18639:27   Jennifer Roberts U11WTeam Bex    
18739:27   Anthony Cotton  V75MBRJ Huntingdon25:4424:2033.2 
18839:39   Paola Jean-Marain S30WUnattached    
18939:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19040:02   Tracey Burt V45WUnattached    
19141:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19241:33   Isabella Aveling U11WUnattached    
19341:37   Joanna Aveling V35WUnattached    
19441:38   Lee Draper V40MUnattached    
19542:54   Tim Hall  V60MBRJ Huntingdon36:1131:3734.1 
19642:55   Suzie Hall  S30WBRJ Huntingdon32:1230:4531.5 
19743:11   Michelle Boswell V40WTeam Bex    
19843:12   Kate Boswell U11WTeam Bex    
19943:14   Scott Boswell V40MTeam Bex    
20046:09   Joshua Tulip U11MUnattached    
20146:23   Judith Tait V40WUnattached    
20246:28   Charlie Nutter U11MUnattached    
20346:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20446:32   Nicola Tulip V35WUnattached    
20547:49   Veronica Middlehurst V65WUnattached    
20653:37   Stacey Daniele Owen  S30WBRJ Huntingdon23:1621:5613.2 
20754:00   Mary Slevin V70WBritish Nordic Walking CIC    
20854:01   Cati Smith S25WGodmanchester Running Club