Riverside parkrun # 177 External Results
Riverside
19 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:30   Graeme Johnson V40MUnattached    
218:39   David Harris SBS20MChester-le-Street18:3917:3417.2 
318:46   Mark Toward  S25MTyne Bridge18:1717:070.6 
418:53   Steve Dickson  V40MDerwentside18:1918:124.6 
519:00   Jason Harding PBV45MUnattached18:3617:181.5 
619:06   John Ranson V50MUnattached    
719:13   John S Donneky  V35MDerwentside18:0117:221.6 
819:14   Jamie Styles  U15MElswick19:1318:084.0 
919:46   Daniel Holdsworth  V35MRichmond & Zetland17:0916:4318.4 
1019:50   Oliver Whellans  U20MGateshead17:1216:4024.4 
1119:57   Shaun Kerry  V40MHoughton Harriers19:2518:244.3 
1220:03   Craig Horne  V40MUnattached17:5017:135.3 
1320:44   Cain Mason U15MChester-le-Street & District AC    
1420:45   Mark Wales V45MUnattached    
1520:46   Andy Smith PBS30MSaltwell20:4620:4621.4 
1621:02   Carl Smith  S30MSunderland Strollers19:0318:303.6 
1721:06   Chris Drew V35MUnattached    
1821:11   Emily Chong  U15WChester-le-Street20:2818:003.7 
1921:12   Kate Milburn V35WUnattached    
2021:16   Mathew Tomlinson  V45MTyne Bridge/Police17:0217:025.8 
2121:29   Ruth Dadswell  V40WBirtley20:0719:345.6 
2221:55   Paul Terry S30MUnattached    
2321:58   Luca Shaw-cahungo  U20MUnattached21:0819:456.7 
2421:59   Francis Ward V40MUnattached    
2522:00   Brian Buckley  V40MDerwentside21:1720:5611.9 
2622:01   John Bean SBV50MNorthumberland Fell Runners22:0120:1718.7 
2722:04   Barry Jackson  V55MUnattached20:4920:4912.6 
2822:09   Hugo Minney V50MUnattached    
2922:19   Michael Hunter  V45MAurora21:4019:2911.3 
3022:21   Abigail Thwaites  U11WBirtley21:3721:256.1 
3122:32   Sophie Bell  U15WBirtley20:4720:4720.4 
3222:36   Adam Owen S25MUnattached    
3322:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3422:42   Trevor Larssen  V35MUnattached21:2621:2619.1 
3522:46   Jeff Johnston  V45MBirtley22:3921:3315.5 
3622:48   Ben Dobson  V45MHoughton Harriers21:4820:3518.7 
3722:49   Kirstin Farquhar  V45WDurham21:5820:209.1 
3822:54   Scarlett Newby  U15WBirtley21:4420:556.5 
3922:57   Marie Liddell  V45WBirtley22:1621:2323.6 
4022:59   Jordi Sabate Villaret V45MUnattached    
4123:02   Sam Colquhoun  V40WUnattached22:0621:5017.8 
4223:17   Gavin Gettings V40MUnattached    
4323:41   Danny Thompson U20MUnattached    
4423:43   Amelia Short  U15WTyne Bridge23:0321:4418.6 
4523:59   Paul Iredale  V40MLow Fell23:2521:5410.4 
4624:00   Keith Newman S25MUnattached    
4724:01   Paul Lucas  V50MKirkstall21:3521:3113.1 
4824:02   David Higgins V40MUnattached    
4924:07   Kevin Short  V40MWallsend23:0422:4418.2 
5024:16   Nick Pearson  S30MTyne Bridge19:3019:177.5 
5124:17   Nick Butchart V45MUnattached    
5224:21   Bill Naylor V60MUnattached    
5324:23   Peter Fox  V55MDerwentside22:5120:1917.4 
5424:29   Katherine Kinnell S25WUnattached    
5524:33   Steven Clarke U18MUnattached    
5624:33   Chris Clarke  V35MWashington20:3619:529.2 
5724:36   Stephen Meek  V50MUnattached24:0922:4019.3 
5824:45   Megan Parkin  S20WTyne Bridge21:0419:437.8 
5924:47   Steven Barry V35MUnattached    
6025:02   John Greenwood V40MUnattached    
6125:20   Molly Foggon  U18WDerwentside23:4420:2615.0 
6225:32   Sue Ramage  V60WBirtley/North East Vets23:3921:5820.1 
6325:34   Allan Langford  V40MUnattached22:5722:4114.3 
6425:42   Dominic Bramley U11MUnattached    
6525:43   Darin Craigs V45MUnattached    
6625:47   David Bramley V40MUnattached    
6725:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6825:50   James Shaw V45MUnattached    
6925:51   Rowanmason Mason U15MChester-le-Street & District AC    
7025:51   Shaun Mason V45MUnattached    
7125:53   Frank Major V70MNorthern Navigators Orienteering Club    
7225:55   Trevor Chaytor  V50MElvet24:3323:0912.3 
7325:56   Karen Metters  V40WElvet25:0824:2428.6 
7426:04   Mia Liddell PBU15WBirtley26:0426:0432.6 
7526:10   Craig Downs  V40MCrook18:1117:523.3 
7626:11   Paul Brennan  V45MCrook19:4518:246.4 
7726:21   Jose Moral V35MDerwentside AC    
7826:26   Diane Barker V60WUnattached    
7926:29   Graham Henderson V45MUnattached    
8026:44   Lewis Hutchinson U18MUnattached    
8127:02   Stephen Turner V50MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
8227:10   Alison Field V50WRun Mummy Run    
8327:12   Malcolm Arnott V55MUnattached    
8427:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:23   Ella Rose Brooks  U18WDerwentside25:5624:5936.0 
8627:23   Jonathan Foster  S25MTyne Bridge23:0421:3112.3 
8727:27   Nicole Clarke  S25WSunderland Strollers/Washington23:4923:1617.3 
8827:41   Judith Landells  V40WAurora25:5623:4017.9 
8927:44   Tony Bamboro V60MUnattached    
9028:14   Mark Drury  V40MAurora26:3925:3721.2 
9128:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9228:27   Brian Sutherland V50MUnattached    
9328:28   Joanne Mitchinson  V40WSunderland Strollers26:1822:5414.4 
9428:34   Karl Dyson V35MUnattached    
9528:40   Anna Cowan V35WUnattached    
9628:42   Alexander Morland U15MUnattached    
9728:51   Tia Jobbins U18WUnattached    
9828:54   Maria Wakefield V45WUnattached    
10028:55   David Watts  V50MAurora20:4820:4810.4 
9928:55   Alex Hutchinson U15MUnattached    
10129:00   Anthony Brown  V60MLow Fell26:2826:2322.8 
10229:09   Julie Davison V40WUnattached    
10329:13   Karen Westcott V50WUnattached    
10429:22   Glenn Hewitt V45MUnattached    
10529:34   Jennifer Houston V55WUnattached    
10629:37   James Edward Shaw V60MUnattached    
10730:05   Peter Blackwell  V65MDerwentside27:4925:5926.2 
10830:09   Josh Johnson U11MUnattached    
10930:19   Penny Johnson V40WUnattached    
11030:20   Jonathan Mordue U20MUnattached    
11130:27   Linda Wright V40WUnattached    
11230:28   Kris Glendinning V45WUnattached    
11330:35   Garry Halliday V50MUnattached    
11430:36   Issy Irvin V50WUnattached    
11530:43   Louise Butchart V40WUnattached    
11630:58   Helen Elsbury V45WUnattached    
11731:00   Natasha Connett V40WUnattached    
11831:20   Gordon Walker V55MUnattached    
11931:21   Kathryn Walker V55WUnattached    
12031:21   Phil Horne  V65MUnattached25:5125:0225.2 
12131:21   Paul Westcott V50MUnattached    
12231:47   Carl Morland V45MUnattached    
12332:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12432:18   Lee Francis V35MUnattached    
12532:19   Gary Walker  V45MUnattached27:0827:0828.1 
12632:20   Anne Porter V60WUnattached    
12732:31   Jacqueline Watson V40WUnattached    
12832:55   Jill Piggins V35WUnattached    
12933:10   John Arthur Piggins  V65MDerwentside32:3930:1233.0 
13033:11   Judith Wilson V40WUnattached    
13133:18   Laura Wake S25WUnattached    
13233:22   Peter Wedd V50MUnattached    
13333:45   Claire Louise Wilkie  V35WDerwentside27:1923:1214.2 
13433:46   Ian Horn V55MUnattached    
13534:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13634:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13734:25   John Jobson V45MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
13835:03   Jean Callender V50WUnattached    
13935:21   Julie Lewis V40WUnattached    
14036:07   Rebecca Sylvester V35WUnattached    
14136:07   Madeleine Joyce U11WUnattached    
14237:03   Erin Joyce U15WUnattached    
14337:03   Lynne Fawcus V40WUnattached    
14438:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14538:56   Georgina Cowling V40WUnattached    
14640:08   Melody Brooks  U15WDerwentside30:2330:2325.1 
14740:09   Rachel Peel  V40WElvet/Unattached34:2230:5128.4 
14840:33   Rosie Joyce U11WUnattached    
14942:00   Anthony Joyce V35MUnattached    
15042:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15142:46   Paul Wiltshire  V45MDerwentside35:1531:1433.2 
15242:47   Samuel Proctor  SENMBirtley21:3520:1813.0