Hanley parkrun # 221 External Results
Hanley
19 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   James Condlyffe  U18MCity of Stoke17:1416:26-0.8 
218:13   Jamie Pringle  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)17:1217:062.0 
318:38   Jordan Nixon  U18MNewcastle (Staffs)18:2517:093.7 
418:49   Elton Hood  V40MUnattached18:3118:314.4 
518:54   Keith Boote V50MStone RC    
619:25   Nigel Bostock  V45MRoyal Air Force18:5518:434.8 
719:39   Darren Morrey  U18MStaffordshire Moorlands18:4618:4627.5 
819:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:55   Matthew Harper PBV40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club19:5518:073.6 
1020:08   Mike Hibbert V45MUnattached    
1120:16   Mark David Arthur Cooper  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)/Bangor Uni/South West RR19:1619:0820.1 
1220:28   Benjamin Bewley  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)19:2116:550.5 
1321:06   Gareth Copley-Jones  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)20:2119:306.9 
1421:14   David Ford  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)20:0719:2912.9 
1521:26   Neil Everill  V40MUnattached20:4220:137.1 
1621:32   Tom Perry S25MUnattached    
1721:39   Jack Hancock U18MUnattached    
1821:48   Paul Williams V35MUnattached    
1921:52   Mark Mayer  S25MTrentham20:2118:317.9 
2021:52   Paul Jones V40MUnattached    
2122:02   Andrew Clinton  V45MTrentham21:1820:2914.8 
2222:04   Sophie Goodfellow  U18WNewcastle (Staffs)21:0118:443.8 
2322:16   Oliver Clarke  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)22:0719:239.6 
2422:18   Michael Parr  V40MStoke FIT21:4520:427.8 
2522:24   Paul Heath V40MUnattached    
2622:30   Sarah Hardy  S25WUnattached21:2621:2622.6 
2722:40   Ben Deakin PBU15MStafford H22:4020:0116.6 
2822:41   Andrew Addison  V50MUnattached21:0220:116.6 
2922:46   Lee Taylor SBSENMUnattached22:4619:336.1 
3022:48   Graham Kemp  V50MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club19:1119:1114.2 
3122:56   Jonathan Windsor  SENMStaffordshire Moorlands21:0920:4010.9 
3223:05   Daniel Knowles V40MUnattached    
3323:19   Fiona Bradley V35WUnattached    
3423:22   Paul Elton  V40MBlythe Bridge21:5419:588.7 
3523:26   Fraser Murray S30MUnattached    
3623:28   David Cooper  V55MStoke FIT22:5622:4313.2 
3723:28   Alex O'Reilly U11MUnattached    
3823:29   Ciaran O'Reilly V50MUnattached    
3923:33   Helen Mason  S30WMarket Drayton22:4521:2912.0 
4023:38   Phil Corrigan V35MUnattached    
4123:41   Toby Colley U11MUnattached    
4223:43   Val Battison V50WUnattached    
4323:45   Adam Kemp S25MUnattached    
4423:50   Ian Bayliss PBS30MNewcastle (Staffs)23:5017:021.4 
4523:52   Dave Morrey V50MUnattached    
4623:54   Amy Condlyffe  U15WCity of Stoke23:0021:4214.0 
4723:55   Bethany Dawid  V35WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club21:2221:1210.4 
4824:10   Gayle Nixon  V45WNewcastle (Staffs)23:1723:1725.8 
4924:11   Tony White V60MTrentham RC    
5024:12   Sam Parry U15MUnattached    
5124:27   Simon Wall V35MUnattached    
5224:29   Peter Divall  V65MNorth Staffs22:4622:2813.9 
5324:31   Mike Whitmore  V70MNewcastle (Staffs)23:1123:1133.4 
5424:33   Richard Janes S25MUnattached    
5524:35   Mark Dixon  V35MMichelin22:5922:0712.5 
5624:46   Kos Parfitt U11MUnattached    
5724:47   Leo Foster U18MUnattached    
5824:49   John Smith V65MUnattached    
5924:53   William McAuliffe SBV50MCheadle24:5321:3513.3 
6024:54   Guy Martin V40MUnattached    
6124:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6225:10   Chris Rwatschew V55MUnattached    
6325:15   Chris Parr  S30MStaffordshire Moorlands20:4420:4413.9 
6425:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6525:25   Peter Holdcroft  V50MStoke FIT22:0420:4314.4 
6625:25   David Williamson V60MUnattached    
6725:28   Paul Gardiner  V50MTrentham24:5523:4014.4 
6825:43   Rebekah Yendole  U11WTrentham23:4222:0412.4 
6925:44   Alex Yendole  V40MStone Master23:4323:2821.6 
7025:49   Sophia Hatfield S30WUnattached    
7126:07   Holly Nixon  U15WCity of Stoke23:0523:0528.9 
7226:10   Jonathan Tideswell V45MUnattached    
7326:19   Andy Osgathorpe  V60MCannock & Stafford25:1825:1823.1 
7426:20   Peter Coombs  V45MUnattached24:2022:2813.3 
7526:23   Ian Williams  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)24:0423:3416.9 
7626:41   Andy Diddams V55MUnattached    
7726:45   Chris Cummings SBS25MStoke FIT26:4520:5917.7 
7826:49   Andrew Lees V40MUnattached    
7926:56   Simon Rushton  S30MUnattached23:1922:3221.1 
8026:59   Paul Smith  V50MNorth Staffs24:3222:5423.3 
8127:00   Owen Harrison-Taylor U11MUnattached    
8227:08   Judith Donlon V50WUnattached    
8327:23   Charles Larsson  V45MNewcastle (Staffs)23:1722:2415.6 
8427:36   Simon Nevitt V40MUnattached    
8527:39   Simon Clarke  V45MUnattached26:0726:0218.2 
8627:50   Gary Xuereb V50MUnattached    
8727:50   Leslie Hemmant V70MUnattached    
8827:53   Simon Thaw V40MUnattached    
8927:55   Kathryn Saunders  S30WNewcastle (Staffs)26:1023:1116.4 
9027:56   James Stanyer  U15MCity of Stoke25:2624:3829.6 
9128:05   Kevin Davison V35MUnattached    
9228:07   Kirsten Owen  V40WTrentham25:1823:2516.4 
9328:09   Tonia Vernon  V40WTrentham23:1323:1318.6 
9428:09   Paul Cotterill  V40MTrentham23:4922:3324.0 
9528:10   Tania Roberts V50WUnattached    
9628:11   Caroline Rwatschew S25WUnattached    
9728:14   John Triner V50MUnattached    
9828:24   Rebecca Lowndes V35WUnattached    
9928:27   Wendy. Sears  V50WStafford H27:4326:1520.1 
10028:30   Darren Holmes PBS30MStoke FIT28:3027:5732.3 
10128:30   Colin Bancroft  V35MStoke FIT23:1921:2627.6 
10228:30   Garth Leese V40MUnattached    
10328:31   Sarah Thorne  V40WStoke FIT24:2922:2514.4 
10428:32   Kit Dale S30WUnattached    
10528:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10628:33   Ray Wilson  V60MStoke FIT21:4221:4213.1 
10728:34   Charlie Nevison SBV40WEly28:3425:2618.3 
10828:35   Melonie Deakin  V45WStafford H24:4123:1915.9 
10928:35   Colin Earp  V65MSouth Cheshire26:3226:3223.7 
11028:39   Emma Phillips SBV35WCheadle28:3924:1722.1 
11128:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11228:48   Andrew Gavin Dasey  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)26:3124:3023.7 
11328:49   Martin Dasey V60MUnattached    
11428:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11529:03   Eran Bostock S20MUnattached    
11629:04   Ellie Reddell U15WUnattached    
11729:05   Ruta Danileviciute S30WUnattached    
11829:06   Stephen Jackson S25MUnattached    
11929:11   Sarah Bayliss  S30WNewcastle (Staffs)26:2821:4012.3 
12029:39   Peter Morgan  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)21:4020:569.3 
12129:47   Ellis Nevitt  U15MTrentham27:4423:0612.8 
12229:51   Bobbie Hickman  V45WPotters Trotters25:4525:0024.5 
12329:55   Andrew Sheffield V45MUnattached    
12429:56   Gael Earp  V50WStafford H26:2926:2926.0 
12529:59   Bryan Hynes V55MUnattached    
12630:05   Megan Battison  U15WTrentham26:0225:4336.0 
12730:07   Millie Holmes  U20WUnattached23:2221:5718.9 
12830:41   Alison Leese V40WUnattached    
12930:43   Julie Holmes  V40WUnattached27:4626:0822.4 
13030:46   Lucy Nevitt V35WUnattached    
13131:06   Reuben Hamlett U11MTrentham RC    
13231:06   Francis Hamlett V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
13331:07   Jayne Stanyer V40WUnattached    
13431:07   Debbie Nixon V50WUnattached    
13531:09   Iain MacDonald V50MUnattached    
13631:14   Nicola Jennings  V40WTrentham28:1425:5523.1 
13731:15   Adele MacDonald V50WUnattached    
13831:25   Amanda Hobson V60WUnattached    
13931:30   Sam Abbott U15WStoke F.I.T.    
14031:34   Eva Martin V35WUnattached    
14131:35   Matthew Abbott  V40MStoke FIT25:2424:4236.0 
14232:16   Ovidiu Pistol S30MUnattached    
14332:21   Kathy Jackson S25WUnattached    
14432:38   Mary Mason V60WUnattached    
14532:41   Jennifer Alcock  S30WUnattached31:5824:4918.8 
14633:01   Kirsty Nicol S25WUnattached    
14733:02   Emilia Salmon S30WUnattached    
14833:09   Julie Fletcher  V55WNewcastle (Staffs)29:5329:5328.9 
14933:09   Graham Fletcher  V55MNewcastle (Staffs)22:0421:1013.8 
15033:13   Janet Diddams V55WUnattached    
15133:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15233:39   Samantha Taylor S30WUnattached    
15333:40   Sam Foster U15MUnattached    
15433:41   Laurence Foster V35MUnattached    
15534:25   David Kinsella V60MUnattached    
15634:29   Joanne Yendole  V40WStone Master32:5127:5323.3 
15734:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15834:31   Andrew Pemberton  V45MStoke FIT22:4221:1811.2 
15934:45   Phil Thomas  V40MTrentham23:2421:4817.0 
16034:50   Lee Jones  V45MTrentham20:3219:419.7 
16135:39   Layton Parfitt U11MUnattached    
16235:41   Jason Parfitt S30MUnattached    
16336:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16436:54   Ruth Parkes V40WPotters Trotters    
16536:59   Emma Carr  S30WNewcastle (Staffs)31:3628:1225.5 
16637:00   Nicola Stevens  V45WNewcastle (Staffs)31:0328:2926.6 
16737:18   Samantha Longley V40WUnattached    
16837:25   Jackie Kelsall V45WUnattached    
16939:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17039:45   Cathy Shevloff V40WUnattached    
17140:02   Connor McLachlan U11MUnattached    
17240:03   Graham McLachian  V40MMichelin21:1121:1119.4 
17341:29   Sara Broome  V50WStafford H31:5131:5135.7 
17442:52   Becky Hazleton V35WUnattached    
17542:53   Laura Mannion S30WUnattached    
17642:55   Karly Parfitt U11WUnattached    
17743:28   Annie Gorton S30WUnattached    
17845:43   Margaret Shaw  V75WMichelin44:5644:5135.4 
17946:53   Helen Kirkham  V45WStoke FIT44:5942:5036.0 
18046:55   Christine Pezzaioli  V55WStoke FIT32:4829:5023.9 
18149:19   Caroline Davies  V40WNotts Women42:5136:5632.1