Inverness parkrun # 225 External Results
Inverness
19 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Gordon Lennox  S30MInverness15:4615:39-1.2 
217:51   Stan Mackenzie  V50MCambuslang17:0417:044.2 
318:09   Paul Miller  V45MInverness16:4616:462.1 
418:35   Ryan McKenzie  SENMHighland HR17:3117:013.3 
518:44   Alec Keith  V50MHunters Bog Trotters/Inverness18:0617:464.8 
619:11   Danny McPake  U15MRoss County18:4317:45-0.7 
719:19   Stuart Forrest  SENMHighland HR19:0118:047.8 
819:21   Timothy Cooke  V50MInverness17:4317:433.0 
920:22   Billy Skinner  V45MInverness19:2518:149.2 
1020:35   Lucas Cairns  U15MInverness19:2716:20-1.2 
1120:38   Ross Cairns  V35MInverness18:5218:345.2 
1220:55   Charlie Egan  S20MUnattached18:4817:433.1 
1320:59   Jon Williams V40MUnattached    
1421:06   Colin Salisbury V50MInverness Orienteering Club    
1521:15   Rudi Paul  U18MInverness18:5817:16-0.5 
1621:25   Alex Sutherland  V65MHighland HR/Inverness19:3618:557.5 
1721:56   Lewis Esslemont  U18MInverness19:4618:2412.7 
1821:56   Andrew Nealis V45MUnattached    
1922:02   Rachel Keith SBU18WInverness22:0221:3129.1 
2022:28   Ben Fiddes  S25MInverness19:5019:155.0 
2122:43   Ruairidh Munro U15MUnattached    
2222:44   Finlay Raynor  U15MInverness21:5119:304.0 
2322:49   Megan Keith  U15WInverness20:3317:460.4 
2422:53   Scott Munro V40MUnattached    
2522:57   Paul MacPherson V40MUnattached    
2623:13   Morag Macpherson  V35WInverness21:5320:428.2 
2723:15   Alasdair Raynor  U15MInverness22:5720:2314.8 
2823:24   Duncan Alexander Manson  V45MUnattached22:0320:1510.6 
2923:28   Jodi Sharpe  V40WUnattached21:5921:5913.5 
3023:36   George Sneddon V45MHighland Hill Runners    
3123:38   Rupert Waudby-West U20MUnattached    
3223:38   Mackenzie Brown  U15MInverness19:0319:0311.7 
3323:39   David Waudby-West  V45MInverness21:4621:1510.0 
3423:51   John Macleod  V50MInverness21:3120:4810.3 
3523:52   Oscar Sanchez  V35MUnattached22:2020:589.8 
3623:55   Kirstie MacDonald V45WInverness Leisure jogscotland    
3723:55   Shona Macpherson  SENWUnattached22:5622:2217.2 
3824:00   Gary MacKay S30MUnattached    
3924:07   Finlay Pennington  S25MStockton Striders20:2719:588.9 
4024:08   Graham Mackenna  V45MUnattached23:1322:2033.3 
4124:09   Innis Mitchell V65MUnattached    
4224:25   Rhiannon Tinsley V45WUnattached    
4324:30   Robbie Macdougall  V35MUnattached22:4322:3714.4 
4424:36   Matthew Young S25MInverness Leisure jogscotland    
4524:41   Chris Roberts V40MUnattached    
4624:46   Hector Waudby-West  S20MUnattached22:2120:298.3 
4724:58   Bruce Wares  V45MUnattached23:1022:2814.7 
4825:09   Donean Murray V40MUnattached    
4925:18   Ana MacPherson  U18WInverness24:2624:2633.5 
5025:30   Gilly Kirkwood V50WUnattached    
5125:34   Jacquie Laird V40WInverness Orienteering Club    
5225:36   Alistair MacLeod S30MUnattached    
5326:22   Mike Don V45MUnattached    
5426:26   John Day  V60MUnattached22:2122:1914.8 
5526:38   Laura Wright  V35WInverness23:5423:4319.5 
5626:48   Michael MacDoanld U15MUnattached    
5726:49   Elisabeth Smart  V55WForres24:3924:3917.1 
5826:49   Cliff Shardalow  V60MWrekin/Forres24:3723:5818.3 
5926:58   Thomas Alsop  V35MRunning For Time25:2520:148.7 
6027:09   Frankie MacBeath V60MUnattached    
6127:18   Alison Matheson  V45WUnattached25:1724:1714.9 
6228:03   Varun Natarajan S30MUnattached    
6328:05   Andy Watson U15MUnattached    
6428:06   Liz Forbes  V55WInverness26:0725:1219.8 
6528:10   Claire Acheson S30WTriathlon Inverness    
6628:12   Lyda Hayward V50WWA Marathon Club    
6728:21   Fiona Mackay  V50WInverness24:2324:0219.8 
6828:30   Amy Macrae  SENWUnattached24:0224:0219.8 
6928:50   Malcolm Macleod  V40MUnattached25:0223:5815.3 
7029:04   Freya Waudby-West U15WInverness Harriers AAC    
7129:11   Julie MacRae V45WUnattached    
7229:44   Denise Campbell V40WUnattached    
7330:04   Joshua MacDonald U11MUnattached    
7430:06   Lorna Fife  V45WInverness25:5725:4723.2 
7530:18   Felix Waudby-West U18MUnattached    
7630:19   Greig Fulton V50MUnattached    
7731:18   Paul Morley V40MUnattached    
7832:41   Gillian Gunn V35WUnattached    
7932:56   Finlay Sime U15MUnattached    
8033:21   Hannah MacDonald U15WUnattached    
8133:21   Stephen MacDonald V40MUnattached    
8233:22   Fraser MacDonald V45MInverness Leisure jogscotland    
8333:33   Suzy Beaumont V40WUnattached    
8433:33   Martin McLean V40MMuir of Ord jogscotland    
8534:17   Ruth Alexander S30WUnattached    
8634:49   Jim Davidson V70MInverness Harriers AAC    
8735:20   Iona Fraser V40WUnattached    
8835:22   Derek Fraser V45MUnattached    
8935:38   Alison Waudby-West V45WUnattached    
9036:20   Stephanie Adlinton V35WInverness Leisure jogscotland    
9136:54   Roddie Main V65MUnattached    
9239:44   Craig Maclean  V35MUnattached26:5924:4924.7