Bedford parkrun # 232 External Results
Bedford
19 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:26   Stephen Headley  U20MBedford & County16:5616:24-0.3 
217:41   Andrew Headley  U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni17:3616:330.5 
318:45   Ashley Howes  V40MLarkfield18:1217:306.2 
418:46   Grant Nixon PBV40MUnattached18:4618:4616.5 
518:47   Howard Friman S20MUnattached    
619:03   Richard Laursen  U18MBedford & County18:5917:260.2 
719:10   Tom Roberts  S25MBedford & County18:5418:545.2 
819:13   Rick Ebberson  V45MRoyston18:4218:267.7 
919:16   Karl Hiner  V45MRiverside18:5618:266.7 
1019:20   Dean Marshall  V50MNene Valley18:5618:483.9 
1119:21   Tom Hull  S20MUnattached18:4917:382.4 
1219:23   K D Lewis  V45MAmpthill & Flitwick18:5917:2124.9 
1319:39   Oliver Davies  U15MBedford & County19:0918:418.2 
1419:40   Edward Blythman  U15MBedford & County19:0618:011.4 
1519:42   Oliver Jones PBV35MBedford H19:4218:445.1 
1619:47   George Kirton PBS20MUnattached19:4719:0318.9 
1719:55   Jake Willis U15MUnattached    
1820:13   Anthony Kendrick S30MUnattached    
1920:15   Samantha Lewsey PBS30WCambridge & Coleridge20:1520:1516.4 
2020:19   Clare Cunningham SBV35WSt. Albans Striders/Cambridge TC20:1920:1320.3 
2120:35   Adam Schofield U15MAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
2220:53   David Cox  V45MUnattached19:4419:449.8 
2321:09   Stuart Trevallion SBV50MBedford H21:0919:3315.1 
2421:34   Ronnie Tannis V45MUnattached    
2521:37   Ian Williams PBV40MLong Eaton21:3721:3716.3 
2621:42   Joseph Redmond S20MUnattached    
2721:42   Thomas Deardon U11MUnattached    
2821:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:46   Peter Deardon V45MUnattached    
3021:49   Edward Otto V50MUnattached    
3121:52   Richard Roberts  V45MUnattached21:2020:118.9 
3222:03   Siobhan Murphy S25WUnattached    
3322:08   Roberto Barbarisi V40MUnattached    
3422:17   Chris Wright  V50MFlitwick Tri21:2921:0414.1 
3522:22   Lee Bailey V35MUnattached    
3622:25   Katie Bailey V35WUnattached    
3722:27   Andrew Robertson  V55MUnattached21:3220:5614.8 
3822:40   David Wigley  V35MUnattached22:0421:5311.0 
3922:45   Mark Jenner S30MUnattached    
4022:54   Christopher Burrows S25MUnattached    
4122:57   Peter Godbolt V40MUnattached    
4223:01   Helen Tullie PBV40WTring RC22:5921:5511.9 
4323:12   Paul Williams  V50MUnattached22:0821:369.9 
4423:15   Thomas Blythman  U20MUnattached22:1520:2515.4 
4523:22   Dan Cocks  V50MUnattached22:4721:5918.8 
4623:23   Anthony Evans V35MUnattached    
4723:23   James Shea  V45MBedford H22:5722:5716.0 
4823:25   Felix Hanke  SENMUnattached21:3020:1010.6 
4923:32   Brian Leeson V45MUnattached    
5023:34   Kira Shipley  U15WBRJ Huntingdon22:3022:0221.3 
5123:38   Martin Binney V35MUnattached    
5223:41   Joanna Knox-Weerasinghe V40WBedford Harriers AC    
5323:47   Stephen J Gaunt  V55MBedford H22:4822:4015.2 
5423:49   Jon Sidwick V50MUnattached    
5523:53   Lauren Nightingale S25WUnattached    
5623:56   Elizabeth Hamer S30WUnattached    
5723:59   Justin Waters  V50MUnattached23:4122:2911.8 
5824:02   James Richardson-Moore U20MUnattached    
5924:05   Nick Hares V45MUnattached    
6024:08   Chris Phelan S25MUnattached    
6124:13   Michael Ward V50MUnattached    
6224:15   Peter Loose  V55MUnattached23:0022:5015.5 
6324:19   Lucy Fensome V40WBedford Harriers AC    
6424:20   Ian Shipley  V45MBRJ Huntingdon23:0620:299.0 
6524:26   Matthew Wildman U15MUnattached    
6624:31   Karen Lesley Robertson  V50WBedford H24:0623:1017.9 
6724:33   Steven Baldwin PBS25MBiggleswade24:3317:110.8 
6824:33   Shirley McDonagh V45WBedford Harriers AC    
6924:34   Daniel Laursen PBU15MBedford & County24:3424:3431.8 
7024:35   Philip Baldwin SBS25MBiggleswade24:3523:0328.2 
7124:37   John Murphy S30MBedford Harriers AC    
7224:42   Harry McPhail U15MUnattached    
7324:45   Brai Moseray U15MUnattached    
7424:46   Lee Cordell S25MUnattached    
7524:52   Ben Moseray  U11MBedford & County22:4522:4529.6 
7624:53   Lizzy Muggeridge  V40WMornington Chasers23:5423:5425.9 
7724:58   Navdeep Kundra S25MUnattached    
7825:01   Daniel Emkes  V55MUnattached24:4024:2617.7 
7925:06   Deborah Campbell-Butcher V50WUnattached    
8025:08   Robin Cave V50MUnattached    
8125:09   Helene Tyrrell PBS30WTyne Bridge25:0923:1023.2 
8225:18   Laura Marsh PBV40WBedford H25:1821:3410.2 
8325:19   Ralph Millar  V40MUnattached23:5121:4315.1 
8425:24   Mark Crowsley V40MUnattached    
8525:25   Neil McKenzie S30MRedwell Runners    
8625:25   Bo Laursen V50MUnattached    
8725:28   Helen Dadd  V40WUnattached25:0422:5021.3 
8825:31   James Deardon U15MUnattached    
8925:34   Tim Hoare V55MUnattached    
9025:35   Kirsty Jones PBV35WBedford H25:3524:0516.0 
9125:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:37   John Kearsley V55MUnattached    
9325:40   John Clough  V40MBedford Multi Sports22:4422:2912.4 
9426:01   Fiona Bell  V45WBedford H25:3924:1318.1 
9526:02   Rosie Bailey  U15WBedford & County22:0622:0621.7 
9626:07   Marisa Mistry U15WUnattached    
9726:08   Anne Fretwell  V45WUnattached25:2724:3215.6 
9826:14   Russell Page  V55MUnattached24:1322:2818.0 
9926:23   Paul Quinn V40MUnattached    
10026:30   Noel Jones  V50MBedford H/Unattached23:4322:2216.0 
10126:33   Kara Manning  V35WUnattached26:2723:4717.1 
10226:40   Ray Cooke  V50MBedford H25:0824:3917.5 
10326:40   Sean Lester V40MUnattached    
10426:41   Charles Allen V45MUnattached    
10526:42   Jodie Kelly S20WUnattached    
10626:45   Andrew Cowan V50MUnattached    
10726:49   David Cunningham  V35MSt. Albans Striders25:1919:1426.4 
10826:57   Duncan Worthy PBV35MUnattached26:5721:2812.1 
10926:58   Niki Jones V45WBedford Harriers AC    
11026:58   Charlotte Jones U15WUnattached    
11126:58   Cathrine Danns V40WRedwell Runners    
11226:59   Adrian Quarry  V60MBedford H26:3025:5424.3 
11327:02   Joshua Wildman U11MUnattached    
11427:04   Elaine Sarah Wildman V40WUnattached    
11527:07   Amit Paul S30MUnattached    
11627:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11727:14   David Shea  S25MBedford H22:2219:3316.4 
11827:17   Helen Munday PBV50WRiverside27:1727:1724.4 
11927:18   Sarah Schofield V35WUnattached    
12027:23   Gary Moore V45MUnattached    
12127:25   Nicos Arnaouti V45MUnattached    
12227:26   Kyle Aston U15MUnattached    
12327:30   Clive Dodds V35MUnattached    
12427:31   Ros Taylor V35WRushden Runners    
12527:32   Christina Ruth Jenkins V50WUnattached    
12627:34   Helena Moseray V40WUnattached    
12727:37   Charlie Blythman U11MUnattached    
12827:40   Pauline Hargreaves V55WUnattached    
12927:41   Keith Skilling  V45MRavens City of London19:4619:1614.1 
13027:41   Jim Godbolt  V70MUnattached26:5624:1828.4 
13127:41   Hari Mistry U11MUnattached    
13227:54   Alistair Campbell-Grieve S30MUnattached    
13327:55   Noel McConville V50MUnattached    
13428:00   Mark Madges V50MRedway Runners    
13528:03   Sharon Skilling V45WUnattached    
13628:07   Carole Watts PBV50WBedford H28:0723:5723.7 
13728:14   Sophie Studley S25WUnattached    
13828:15   Lesley Gaunt  V55WBedford H26:5125:3918.5 
13928:23   Douglas McPhail V45MUnattached    
14028:25   Praneeth Fernando S30MUnattached    
14128:31   Mark Upex V45MUnattached    
14228:33   Tim Grant-Jones V60MUnattached    
14328:35   John Aspinall  V45MBedford H26:2320:5318.8 
14428:39   Sam Deardon U11MUnattached    
14528:40   Tapan Mehta V45MUnattached    
14628:40   Paul Walton SBV50MBedford H28:4025:4029.6 
14728:41   Oliver Course U15MUnattached    
14828:44   Siew Peng Phuan V35WUnattached    
14928:48   Lynn Christison  V40WBedford H28:0125:2823.8 
15028:50   Kevin Moss V35MUnattached    
15128:51   Nigel Denby  V40MBedford Multi Sports26:1625:3933.7 
15228:52   Mik Lewicki S25MUnattached    
15328:53   Ray Evans  V65MBedford H28:1725:3926.5 
15428:57   Alex Hunt V40MUnattached    
15529:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15629:04   Martin Scott V60MUnattached    
15729:07   Nicola Scott V55WUnattached    
15829:08   Susan Davies V50WUnattached    
15929:14   Clare Holmes V45WBedford Harriers AC    
16029:23   Alan Cooper V60MUnattached    
16129:25   Elizabeth Jane Upex  V40WUnattached26:5626:5630.6 
16229:26   Pixie Bex V35WUnattached    
16329:29   Tim Sawyer V45MUnattached    
16429:32   Sandra Stevens V50WUnattached    
16529:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16629:53   Simon Hobbs V50MRedwell Runners    
16729:57   Peter Pharoah V50MUnattached    
16829:58   Jenny Wilson  V45WUnattached29:0626:5827.4 
16930:04   Julia Kedwards  V40WUnattached26:4426:1719.4 
17030:15   Sean Usher  V45MUnattached23:0522:0816.5 
17130:15   Tiffany Spicer PBV40WRedway Runners30:1524:4918.0 
17230:27   Fiona Sykes S30WUnattached    
17330:40   Barbara Lewandowski  V50WEaling Eagles29:4529:4526.6 
17430:42   David Leonard Verney V65MUnattached    
17530:45   Jane Moore V50WUnattached    
17630:47   Michael Cassidy V55MUnattached    
17731:02   Bridget Peacock  V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Unattached29:2727:5626.1 
17831:02   Sue Carey V40WUnattached    
17931:07   Geoff Courtney V70MUnattached    
18031:09   Wendy Hallett V55WUnattached    
18131:16   Lisa Bergin S25WUnattached    
18231:17   Deborah Redmond V45WUnattached    
18331:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18431:31   Katherine Sykes V35WUnattached    
18531:37   Louise Campbell S30WUnattached    
18632:04   Paul Mason S30MUnattached    
18732:05   Jamini Hirani V35WUnattached    
18832:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18932:06   Ron Noble V70MUnattached    
19032:17   Peter John Fadden U18MUnattached    
19132:25   Georgia Moody U11WBedford & County AC    
19232:32   Sharon Noble-Layng V40WUnattached    
19332:33   Sam Moody V40MUnattached    
19432:36   Angela Stango S30WUnattached    
19532:46   Valerie Bird V65WBedford Harriers AC    
19632:47   Julia Bailey-Paul S25WUnattached    
19732:50   Emma Buck V35WUnattached    
19833:25   Sylvia R Jones  V50WBedford H30:1029:5029.7 
19933:26   Maria Rutgers V65WUnattached    
20033:26   Vicki Tatum  V60WUnattached32:1030:2730.6 
20133:32   Andrew Lake V55MUnattached    
20233:54   Amanda Stark V45WUnattached    
20334:18   Graham Stark V50MUnattached    
20434:18   Lorena Henderson  V45WBedford H31:4129:4524.8 
20534:31   Kristina Johns S30WUnattached    
20634:32   Megan Cox U11WUnattached    
20734:34   Nicole Gillard S30WUnattached    
20834:44   Donna Lee V35WUnattached    
20934:44   Emma Sears S25WUnattached    
21034:44   Elaine Gray V45WUnattached    
21134:45   Rajkumar Roy V45MUnattached    
21234:47   Caroline Gregson V40WUnattached    
21334:54   Sally Pell V55WUnattached    
21435:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21535:24   Janet Lehain V35WUnattached    
21635:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21735:37   Elizabeth Cox V40WUnattached    
21836:02   Olivia Cassidy S20WUnattached    
21936:09   Anya Mistry U15WUnattached    
22036:34   Sarah Glaze V40WUnattached    
22136:46   Michael Fletcher V40MUnattached    
22236:47   Charlotte Course U15WUnattached    
22337:36   Thomas Course U11MUnattached    
22437:51   David Matthew Course V35MBedford Harriers AC    
22537:52   Sophie Course U11WUnattached    
22638:30   Catherine Course V40WUnattached    
22738:30   Jacqui O'Driscoll V45WRushden Runners    
22838:33   Tamar Allan  V70WUnattached34:2230:0331.7 
22939:14   Michael Headley  V45MUnattached38:0035:3133.4 
23039:20   Elizabeth Bailey S30WUnattached    
23139:32   Pauline Cassidy V55WUnattached    
23240:08   Linda Lomax V50WUnattached    
23343:48   Richard Bell V60MUnattached    
23443:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23549:03   David Sykes V60MUnattached    
23650:21   Elizabeth Sykes V60WUnattached    
23750:29   Louise Hunt S30WRun Mummy Run