Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 272 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
19 Dec 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:35   Ashenafi Erkolo PBS30MCardiff/Ethiopia16:3516:3516.4 
217:01   Liam Walker PBS25MSheffield TC17:0116:110.3 
317:09   Joseph Booth PBS20MDerby/Sheffield Uni17:0916:47-0.8 
417:13   Alex Ediker SBU15MChesterfield17:1315:23-1.4 
517:29   Alex Collings  V35MSheffield RC17:0117:0117.0 
617:30   John Kilcoyne PBV35MSteel City17:3017:245.5 
717:33   Sam Needham PBS30MSteel City17:3317:333.1 
817:35   Oliver Hart SBV40MTotley17:3517:223.6 
917:36   Stephen Canning  V35MSheffield TC17:1017:011.9 
1017:39   John Brannock S25MPorter Valley Plodders    
1117:42   Thomas Hall  S30MUnattached16:5916:510.4 
1217:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1317:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1417:56   Ashley Crawford  S30MSperrin17:1316:581.4 
1517:57   Nick Taylor S30MUnattached    
1618:07   Jon Slate  V40MHallamshire17:5217:274.7 
1718:07   Oliver Kidd S20MUnattached    
1818:10   Sammy Rashid  V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters17:3417:264.5 
1918:16   Richard Hayes  S30MHallamshire18:0417:063.1 
2018:21   Richard Collins S30MUnattached    
2118:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2218:27   Rob Pilling  V40MSteel City18:2418:026.0 
2318:37   Fred Vellacott  S30MSheffield RC18:2217:418.3 
2418:38   Ben Wilkinson  S30MUnattached18:0617:432.7 
2518:41   Michael Pugh S25MUnattached    
2618:42   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached18:2217:413.6 
2718:48   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:2217:563.1 
2818:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:00   Bruno Beckett  V40MUnattached18:0516:441.8 
3019:04   George Yates V40MUnattached    
3119:06   Richard Carter PBV35MSteel City19:0618:385.1 
3219:12   Tim Brooke  V40MPenistone19:0119:0120.0 
3319:23   Thomas Meager  S20MSteel City19:1817:432.4 
3419:24   Angus Thomson  S30MBarnsley H18:5018:193.4 
3519:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3619:34   Lucas Williams S20MUnattached    
3719:38   Thomas Daniel Shaw  SENMUnattached18:4618:045.8 
3819:44   Dan Cook PBV45MSteel City19:4419:018.4 
3919:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:00   Amir Nanpazi  V35MUnattached19:4718:116.0 
4120:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:05   Steve Matthews V45MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
4320:10   Michael Hall S30MUnattached    
4420:12   Nick Brimacombe  V35MTotley19:0117:563.0 
4520:24   Mark James Jelbert S30MUnattached    
4620:28   Andrew Coldham U18MUnattached    
4720:28   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached19:3318:4911.1 
4820:32   Doug Banks  V35MSheffield TC/Steel City17:5917:451.8 
4920:32   Oskar Solvason  SENMSheffield Hallam Uni18:4018:029.7 
5020:41   Duncan Longson S30MUnattached    
5120:45   Aaron Francis S25MUnattached    
5220:51   Ed McGee  V35MSteel City19:4619:469.3 
5320:56   Mike Annett V50MUnattached    
5420:57   Will Ferraby S30MUnattached    
5520:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:01   Ged Morris V40MUnattached    
5721:04   Bradden Yates S25MUnattached    
5821:04   Gary Brooks  V45MSheffield RC18:4718:347.8 
5921:05   Keelan Henry  S20MSouth Leeds Lakers19:0617:452.8 
6021:09   Tom Cudmore  U20MSteel City19:2018:338.0 
6121:10   Craig Adlard S25MUnattached    
6221:10   Keith Tud Jackson  V45MUnattached20:4519:5810.0 
6321:14   Ross Drayton  S30MSteel City19:5019:3417.6 
6421:20   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
6521:21   Helen Shulver  V40WTeam Trisports19:5319:5311.8 
6621:22   Iain W Hooley  V40MFylde Coast Runners18:4818:288.0 
6721:26   Mark Surtees V45MUnattached    
6821:29   David Best V35MUnattached    
6921:33   Simon Wood  V45MSheffield TC19:5519:3127.1 
7021:36   Adrian Leach  V50MAckworth20:4220:388.9 
7121:37   Stephen Cawkwell V50MUnattached    
7221:40   Steve Haake  V50MUnattached19:4519:4511.3 
7321:41   Steve Cox  V40MUnattached18:3017:302.0 
7421:43   David Leon  V45MUnattached21:1620:5414.6 
7521:44   Jonathan Clitheroe V35MUnattached    
7621:44   Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City20:2018:394.4 
7721:47   Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
7821:49   Timothy Baycroft  V40MUnattached20:5319:1819.4 
7921:51   Paul Morley  V50MUnattached20:4520:0116.0 
8021:52   AN Other         
8121:54   Jon Goodwin S25MUnattached    
8221:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:02   Helen Dale S30WUnattached    
8422:03   Michael Bourne  V45MDark Peak20:5420:5416.1 
8522:03   Sarah Churchill S30WUnattached    
8622:05   Marco Maserati  V55MLondon Heathside21:2820:5812.8 
8722:07   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
8822:08   Andrew Woffindin PBV50MSteel City22:0820:599.6 
8922:10   Dave Therrayve  V55MUnattached20:4720:3217.8 
9022:16   David Powell V35MUnattached    
9122:17   Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
9222:18   Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:3421:1010.1 
9322:21   Suzanne Bridges  V35WSteel City21:3321:1220.0 
9422:22   Trevor John Cleveland  V50MSteel City21:1621:0512.8 
9522:25   John Pollard  SENMUnattached22:0821:348.9 
9622:28   Jack Downes U18MUnattached    
9722:33   Jim Lafferty  V45MSteel City21:5821:2720.6 
9822:34   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City22:2721:2210.5 
9922:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:45   Harry Bowell V45MUnattached    
10122:46   Ian Kulman V45MUnattached    
10222:47   Sam Ainscough  S25MSteel City22:2619:378.8 
10322:48   Geraldine (gerry) Bennet  V55WUnattached22:2821:4410.7 
10422:52   Vinod Palissery V35MHorsforth Fellandale Club    
10522:52   Paul Johnson V60MUnattached    
10622:53   Frank Reardon V35MUnattached    
10722:54   Allan McDermott V50MUnattached    
10822:59   Paul Noble V35MUnattached    
10923:00   Andrew Anderson V35MUnattached    
11023:01   Dan Richardson  U11MSouth Yorkshire Schs22:0219:024.1 
11123:03   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
11223:06   Rachel Coulson  S20WHallamshire/Loughborough Students22:3321:4727.5 
11323:11   Pete Sturdey V35MUnattached    
11423:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11523:15   James S Wilson V40MUnattached    
11623:18   Jon Martlew S30MCivil Service Sports Club    
11723:19   Olivia Ward S20WUnattached    
11823:20   Tom Nuttgens  V50MSteel City22:0421:3815.2 
11923:21   Isabelle Pound V50WUnattached    
12023:23   Simon Archer S25MUnattached    
12123:26   Dermot Reddin V50MUnattached    
12223:26   Yogi Amin V40MUnattached    
12323:27   Karin Glöckle V40WUnattached    
12423:28   Gary Shannon V40MUnattached    
12523:31   Neil Sprot  V55MUnattached21:5121:2915.3 
12623:36   Neil G Graham V55MUnattached    
12723:38   Andrew Sullivan PBV40MSteel City23:3823:3836.0 
12823:40   Martin Lane  V45MUnattached22:4721:5111.3 
12923:41   Lizzie Mill U15WUnattached    
13023:41   Millie Greenough  U15WHallamshire22:4322:4316.6 
13123:43   Robert Johns V35MUnattached    
13223:46   Sean Downes V50MUnattached    
13323:47   Jack Funsworth S30MUnattached    
13423:49   Louise Goodhill  V45WTotley/Unattached22:2822:0015.7 
13523:50   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
13623:52   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached22:5421:1510.1 
13723:55   John Fuller  V65MUnattached23:1923:1216.3 
13823:58   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
13924:01   Oliver Kilvert  SENMUnattached23:5119:5727.9 
14024:03   Fran Marshall  V40WUnattached23:0322:5318.8 
14124:04   Kathryn Lord  V45WUnattached21:2921:2913.3 
14224:06   Nick Baker V50MUnattached    
14324:16   John Rafferty  V50MSheffield RC22:2922:2815.7 
14424:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14524:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:17   Kevin Megson  V55MTotley20:4620:1014.2 
14724:18   Nik Aziz S20MUnattached    
14824:21   Saul Montes Espejel S25MUnattached    
14924:22   Chris Brand  V45MUnattached23:3322:4633.5 
15024:24   Heather Hatton  S25WSteel City23:1819:525.3 
15124:26   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City23:5222:3616.3 
15224:27   Isaac David Marston-Giroux  U15MSheffield & Dearne22:2819:217.4 
15324:29   Ian Richardson  V50MSteel City23:3222:3415.0 
15424:32   Joe Armitage V40MUnattached    
15524:34   Clive Adrian Catlin  V60MUnattached23:1321:5217.5 
15624:36   Martin Shevill V60MUnattached    
15724:40   Leo Hawker V35MUnattached    
15824:41   Felix Hawker U11MUnattached    
15924:42   Jane Langham V50WUnattached    
16024:42   Richard Mcelvanney  V40MUnattached23:3221:4413.2 
16124:44   Nicola Combs  S30WSheffield TC23:3322:2116.4 
16224:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16324:47   Roger Carty V50MUnattached    
16424:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16524:52   Chris Cutforth  V50MUnattached24:3323:0418.4 
16624:53   Elizabeth Biggins S20WUnattached    
16724:54   Gautam Bathija V45MUnattached    
16824:57   Michael James Baldwin V55MUnattached    
16924:58   Michael Edwards V45MUnattached    
17025:00   Peter MacFarlane V60MUnattached    
17125:01   Nigel Lewis  V40MUnattached23:3421:5115.7 
17225:01   Crispin Bliss V40MUnattached    
17325:05   Daisy Demissie  S20WWarwick Uni24:3721:079.9 
17425:05   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
17525:06   Neil Sheehan V60MUnattached    
17625:07   Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
17725:07   Richard Butcher  V45MUnattached23:3923:3515.7 
17825:09   Lee Thompson V50MUnattached    
17925:10   Steve Carroll V40MUnattached    
18025:10   Donna Harrison  V45WSteel City24:5724:5720.0 
18125:11   Claire Britt V40WUnattached    
18225:11   Wayne Curtis V50MUnattached    
18325:12   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached22:5020:349.2 
18425:12   Neil Albiston V45MUnattached    
18525:13   Melissa Drake V35WUnattached    
18625:14   Karen Stanley V45WUnattached    
18725:17   Ann Dalton V55WTaylored Running Group    
18825:19   Joe Rayner S20MUnattached    
18925:22   Delia Watts  V50WUnattached23:5923:3716.9 
19025:28   James Oxley S30MUnattached    
19125:29   Kate Adkins  SENWUnattached24:2522:3716.9 
19225:31   Jibreel Akram U15MUnattached    
19325:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19425:35   Elizabeth Rowe V35WPorter Valley Plodders    
19525:46   David Kearns  V40MUnattached24:4324:4336.0 
19625:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19725:51   Emma Booth V35WUnattached    
19825:52   Helen Jones V35WUnattached    
19925:54   Elin Reeves V35WUnattached    
20025:56   Judy Johnson V60WUnattached    
20125:56   Naomi Morrison  V45WUnattached24:4924:2019.1 
20225:57   Caroline Marie Burke  V45WUnattached23:4923:0518.7 
20325:58   Rachel Savage V40WUnattached    
20425:59   Paul Blandy V50MUnattached    
20525:59   John Godding  V50MUnattached24:4021:3817.7 
20626:00   Amy Bastow V35WUnattached    
20726:01   Kendal Hadfield S20MUnattached    
20826:02   Sally Pearse SBV50WUnattached26:0224:2221.5 
20926:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:03   Peter Orr V40MUnattached    
21126:04   Fufy Demissie  V45WUnattached25:3224:5417.8 
21226:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21326:05   Glynn Fearn V45MUnattached    
21426:07   Juliet Heatley  V50WUnattached24:5724:2918.9 
21526:08   Stephen John Day  V55MUnattached24:5024:3221.5 
21626:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21726:13   Catherine J Richardson V40WUnattached    
21826:14   Andrew Coward  V60MUnattached25:0622:3235.2 
21926:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22026:18   Helen Pennington  V35WUnattached24:3124:0019.4 
22126:19   Charlotte Allen V45WUnattached    
22226:23   Will Glossop V45MUnattached    
22326:23   Nick Longden V45MUnattached    
22426:23   Ruaridh Colclough  S20MUnattached24:3421:1018.7 
22526:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22626:25   Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached21:5121:1818.4 
22726:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22826:27   Duncan Whitham V40MUnattached    
22926:27   Catherine Davey V35WUnattached    
23026:29   Juan Contreras V40MUnattached    
23126:31   Mastan Ramezani  V35WUnattached23:2523:1720.9 
23226:32   Philip Gelsthorpe V35MUnattached    
23326:33   Grace Ren S30WUnattached    
23426:34   Helen Wilkinson  V55WUnattached25:5624:5917.7 
23526:38   Stuart Richards V40MUnattached    
23626:38   Oscar Burgess U11MUnattached    
23726:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23826:46   Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
23926:51   Richard Atherton V40MUnattached    
24026:52   Chris Wallbridge  V60MTotley24:3824:3022.5 
24126:53   Colette White S25WUnattached    
24226:54   Nick Denton  V45MUnattached23:3021:4011.9 
24326:56   Alan Dale-hughes  V55MUnattached21:1019:3713.5 
24426:58   Frazer Johnson  V45MUnattached24:3124:0817.8 
24526:58   Katrin Sif Stefansdottir  SENWSheffield Hallam Uni23:5923:5921.8 
24626:59   Nicola Harpin V40WUnattached    
24727:02   Lisa Morris V45WUnattached    
24827:03   Lawrence Butcher  U20MUnattached23:2922:5225.4 
24927:05   Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
25027:09   Robert Allcroft V60MUnattached    
Page: 1 2