Bromley parkrun # 309 External Results
Bromley
19 Dec 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:33   Ross Braden PBS20MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni16:3315:25-4.5 
217:01   Fintan Parkinson  V35MBlackheath & Bromley16:2516:254.9 
317:04   David Mark Young  S25MSerpentine16:5916:592.4 
417:13   Roger Vilardell  V35MUnattached/Spain16:1915:530.8 
517:44   Charlie Lindsay  U18MTonbridge16:5016:505.7 
618:10   Simon Fox  S25MPetts Wood17:1216:10-1.2 
718:25   Sebastian Bray SBS25MCambridge Uni18:2517:2513.2 
818:33   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:3417:183.2 
918:37   Robert Suckling  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:2017:378.5 
1018:42   Kevin Chadwick  V35MDulwich17:4417:392.2 
1118:46   Amy Leach PBU18WBlackheath & Bromley18:4618:465.9 
1218:59   Stephen Pond  V45MPurple Patch18:1717:124.8 
1319:22   Mark Lewis S30MUnattached    
1419:24   Robert Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:2116:551.2 
1519:30   Dan Lewington  S30MUnattached18:3116:592.7 
1619:32   Edward Smith  V40MUnattached18:5918:377.0 
1719:37   Rory Liston  V40MUnattached19:3018:348.5 
1819:41   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:0917:474.0 
1919:45   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:1417:544.9 
2019:49   Nick Stone  V40MOrpington19:3119:126.6 
2119:50   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood18:2918:294.2 
2219:52   Joshua Dowling  U20MBlackheath & Bromley19:0617:052.3 
2319:56   Pete Cornish  V45MUnattached19:1918:288.9 
2420:01   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:5817:5212.2 
2520:03   Alan Niblock  V40MPetts Wood18:4518:248.9 
2620:06   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0418:526.3 
2720:08   Dan Rhodes S20MUnattached    
2820:10   Andrew Lawes  V60MBlackheath & Bromley19:3219:0410.2 
2920:19   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:3318:465.2 
3020:20   Neil Thompson  V45MPetts Wood19:4519:4514.5 
3120:22   Marcus Elwes  V50MBromley Veterans/Ravens City of London18:4518:456.0 
3220:24   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:5419:156.3 
3320:26   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2319:209.0 
3420:37   Joseph Folkes  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:4818:2416.6 
3520:42   Nigel Davies  V50MOrpington19:4519:399.1 
3620:44   Rob Brown  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:1119:419.5 
3720:53   David Hole  V50MUnattached19:3619:359.1 
3820:53   Mark Selfridge PBV45MOrpington20:5319:5610.8 
3920:59   Tom Parker  V40MUnattached20:5220:3112.0 
4021:02   Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:5218:245.2 
4121:06   Steve Evenden PBV35MBlackheath & Bromley21:0619:236.2 
4221:08   Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
4321:15   Sarah Hodgkinson  S25WBlackheath & Bromley19:5019:266.8 
4421:16   Robert Shearring S20MUnattached    
4521:21   Joel Hircock U15MUnattached    
4621:23   Samuel Harper V45MUnattached    
4721:27   Tony Waldron  V40MSevenoaks20:1019:169.8 
4821:28   Murat Askin  V50MPetts Wood20:5819:4617.8 
4921:28   Keir Lundy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3918:3919.4 
5021:29   Karol Dorniak S30MUnattached    
5121:31   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:5619:5811.3 
5221:33   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:0719:4510.9 
5321:33   Paul Leng  V50MPetts Wood/Unattached18:4218:367.4 
5421:34   Ben Fairhall V35MUnattached    
5521:35   Sam Perry  S25MPetts Wood20:2218:248.5 
5621:38   Ed Shuttleworth V35MUnattached    
5721:40   Peter Fisher  V45MPetts Wood20:2619:598.4 
5821:42   Paul Fletcher  V40MJP Morgan/Beckenham20:3819:2111.8 
5921:44   Jenny Butterfield  V35WGreenwich Tritons21:2320:1817.7 
6021:44   Ian Reed V40MUnattached    
6121:45   Christopher Swinfen  U15MBlackheath & Bromley21:4320:039.0 
6221:46   Andrew Thompson V50MUnattached    
6321:47   Danny Mclaughlin  V50MOrpington21:0520:2220.7 
6421:54   Andrew Musgrave V35MUnattached    
6521:55   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached20:1519:179.8 
6621:56   Jonathan Bottomer  V50MPetts Wood20:5220:1012.0 
6721:59   Jim Page SBV55MUnattached21:5921:1113.9 
6822:00   Jack Harding  S30MPetts Wood19:2619:2611.6 
6922:00   Chris Goddard  V55MUnattached21:0521:0131.8 
7022:01   Emma Hook S20WUnattached    
7122:01   Tim Springett  V50MPetts Wood18:4518:326.0 
7222:02   Nick Robertson V40MUnattached    
7322:04   Jack Kurtulus U18MPetts Wood Runners    
7422:05   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon17:4617:401.9 
7522:09   Nicholas Paddington  U15MBlackheath & Bromley21:4320:3621.7 
7622:18   Stephen Vause  V50MUnattached20:3620:0626.5 
7722:21   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
7822:33   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
7922:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:34   Ralph Ambrose  V40MPetts Wood21:4419:378.2 
8122:36   Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:4320:096.6 
8222:37   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:4321:2716.3 
8322:38   Russell Tayler V40MUnattached    
8422:39   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:1621:2413.0 
8522:41   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:2620:599.8 
8622:43   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:4719:4712.4 
8722:43   Guy Sims  V45MUnattached21:3520:188.9 
8822:48   Mark Burt V40MUnattached    
8922:49   Paul Anthony Whelan  V45MPetts Wood19:5819:589.7 
9022:52   Ian Cogswell V45MUnattached    
9122:55   George Bunton U15MUnattached    
9222:55   Hugo Davis  V40MBeckenham21:1720:3417.9 
9322:56   Steve White  V50MPetts Wood22:0119:5513.1 
9423:14   Michael Sutcliffe V35MUnattached    
9523:16   Kevin Hall  V40MOrpington20:3919:1614.3 
9623:17   Craig Poynton V45MUnattached    
9723:19   Steve Burnett  V55MPetts Wood22:2821:1011.3 
9823:19   Alex Payne U11MUnattached    
9923:23   Andrew Bowmer Small  V55MBeckenham22:2622:1222.5 
10023:24   William John Sanders V45MUnattached    
10123:25   Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
10223:31   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:1921:1912.4 
10323:33   Jeremy Townsend  V50MPetts Wood21:3521:2310.5 
10423:33   James Roberts  V50MUnattached23:0022:0017.7 
10523:34   Richard Jones V50MUnattached    
10623:34   Stephanie Ware  SENWSouth London21:1621:1623.5 
10723:35   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans23:1222:1712.4 
10823:36   Leo Braden  U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Unattached18:3918:3929.4 
10923:44   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
11023:44   James Williams  V45MUnattached21:3021:1913.0 
11123:45   Steve Daniel V55MUnattached    
11223:45   Brendan Joseph Hegarty  V50MUnattached21:5621:5615.0 
11323:46   Huda Adnan Kurtulus V55MPetts Wood Runners    
11423:46   Andrew Hamilton  V40MUnattached23:0522:2620.7 
11523:47   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith PBV40MPetts Wood23:4719:276.5 
11623:47   Susana Garciarguelles V35WUnattached    
11723:49   Pauline Skerrett SBV45WPetts Wood23:4922:4315.7 
11823:51   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham22:4222:3012.6 
11923:52   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached21:0820:4414.5 
12023:57   Julia Dwyer V35WUnattached    
12123:59   Theo Taylor U11MUnattached    
12224:02   Gary Lawrence  V55MBeckenham22:4621:0732.5 
12324:06   Martin Moss V40MUnattached    
12424:08   James Sealey  V40MOrpington23:2423:2424.2 
12524:10   Mario Ambrosi  V40MUnattached22:3922:3928.9 
12624:10   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:3919:549.3 
12724:12   Fadil Imeri V50MUnattached    
12824:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12924:14   Matt Jones  V50MPetts Wood21:2620:1617.5 
13024:14   Daniel Bugden  V35MPetts Wood21:3319:2510.9 
13124:15   Samuel George Thompson U18MUnattached    
13224:16   Jon Tickle V40MUnattached    
13324:16   Oliver James Thompson U18MUnattached    
13424:17   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
13524:17   Scott Bulmer  U18MBlackheath & Bromley22:2620:4823.9 
13624:19   John Diamante  V40MUnattached21:4220:4413.5 
13724:20   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley23:0522:2817.0 
13824:21   Harry Fage PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley24:2119:588.1 
13924:21   Gavin Fage V35MUnattached    
14024:23   Robert Harrison  V40MPetts Wood21:5221:1520.7 
14124:24   Anna Denvir S20WUnattached    
14224:25   Jay Osborne U11MUnattached    
14324:26   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans23:4422:2714.2 
14424:26   Cameron Main S20MThe Salvation Army    
14524:27   Damon Welch V45MUnattached    
14624:27   Anja Workman V35WUnattached    
14724:33   Nick Herbert V40MUnattached    
14824:36   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham22:4021:1114.8 
14924:37   David Bugden  V40MCroydon24:0821:2913.1 
15024:38   Isabelle Bridge SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley24:3821:2320.5 
15124:38   Anthony Donohue V50MUnattached    
15224:39   Bob Ewen  V60MStriders of Croydon24:2819:0113.2 
15324:40   Steve Strafford PBV60MUnattached24:4024:3219.8 
15424:41   Saul Dominic Cogswell U11MUnattached    
15524:43   Toby Edwards U15MUnattached    
15624:45   Cath Pert V35WUnattached    
15724:46   Adam Waterman  V45MPetts Wood21:5421:2710.6 
15824:47   Andrew Gurney V50MUnattached    
15924:49   Anthony Mitchell  V40MUnattached21:1621:1636.0 
16024:49   Lewis Kerekgyarto U11MUnattached    
16124:51   Linda Daniel  V50WStriders of Croydon23:5123:0915.3 
16224:52   Shelley Riphagen V50WUnattached    
16324:52   Philip Mort V55MUnattached    
16424:52   Kevin Howarth  V40MPetts Wood19:1717:031.3 
16524:53   Olly Clarke U11MUnattached    
16624:54   Richard Dunstan  V60MPetts Wood23:5021:5214.7 
16724:55   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5620:358.4 
16824:56   David Jennings V50MUnattached    
16924:58   David Sheppard  V60MOrpington24:1424:1122.5 
17024:59   Rebecca Lakhani  SENWUnattached24:3223:5031.3 
17125:02   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
17225:12   Joseph Button U18MUnattached    
17325:19   Lorna Newbrook S30WUnattached    
17425:20   John Williams V50MUnattached    
17525:22   Charlie Wilkins U15MUnattached    
17625:25   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood24:3423:3117.1 
17725:26   Michael Springett  S20MPetts Wood23:1120:3614.0 
17825:27   Jonathan Masters V50MUnattached    
17925:28   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached23:1922:2213.9 
18025:29   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached23:5923:5919.6 
18125:32   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
18225:33   Philip Cokayne V40MUnattached    
18325:36   Cameron Lundy U18MUnattached    
18425:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18525:41   Stephen Stringer  V55MUnattached23:2323:1117.6 
18625:42   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:4923:1417.3 
18725:48   Zubin Tanna U18MUnattached    
18825:48   Sam Thomas  V35MUnattached20:1520:0012.1 
18925:49   Kelsey Pullin  U15WBlackheath & Bromley24:2620:5517.6 
19025:49   Mark Keppler V45MUnattached    
19125:50   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington20:5019:4510.3 
19225:51   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington22:0621:1314.9 
19325:52   Adrian Hughes V50MUnattached    
19425:53   Robert Clark  V45MUnattached24:1021:4311.2 
19525:55   Sophie Keppler  U11WKent Schs23:4021:1020.0 
19625:56   Jim Goldsmith V50MUnattached    
19725:57   Chris Mason  SENMUnattached22:0322:0315.8 
19825:58   David Grant  V45MUnattached24:2024:2034.7 
19925:59   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood22:4020:5710.0 
20026:01   Matthew Payne  V40MUnattached24:1821:5132.6 
20126:02   Ellie Carter S20WUnattached    
20226:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20326:06   Oscar Tymon V55MUnattached    
20426:08   Amanda Knowles V35WUnattached    
20526:09   David Land  V45MPetts Wood23:4323:1919.8 
20626:14   Mark Wilkins V50MUnattached    
20726:15   Gareth Dowling  SENMUnattached24:1523:4017.2 
20826:18   Derek Holley V50MUnattached    
20926:21   Mark Swinyard V45MUnattached    
21026:23   Michael Solley V65MUnattached    
21126:26   Philip Brown  V55MOrpington25:0425:0024.7 
21226:27   Matthew Stevens  V35MPetts Wood25:2923:0324.0 
21326:30   Andrew Richards  V45MOrpington24:3424:3423.6 
21426:31   Wayne Mark North  V40MUnattached22:4422:4416.2 
21526:32   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
21626:34   Ian Semple V50MUnattached    
21726:36   Paul Boichat V45MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
21826:39   Nick How  V45MUnattached23:1423:1423.4 
21926:42   Geoff Manley  V60MPetts Wood25:2424:5917.5 
22026:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:45   Carl Walker V35MUnattached    
22226:46   Michael Bowley  S20MPetts Wood22:2319:0716.5 
22326:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22426:50   Keith Sebbage V55MThe Salvation Army    
22526:52   Haridas Anandakuttan  SENMUnattached23:0221:5123.4 
22626:53   Sarah Anne Jennifer Thompson V45WUnattached    
22726:57   Chris Tookey S30MUnattached    
22826:59   N Wiz V40WUnattached    
22927:00   Serena Kemayou U15WUnattached    
23027:00   Henry Ambrose U15MUnattached    
23127:04   Emma Hay  V40WPetts Wood26:4625:5320.9 
23227:04   Nigel Hewson  V50MPetts Wood23:4423:3014.9 
23327:05   Gary Farrant  V45MUnattached22:2821:3712.6 
23427:06   Tomasz Wiltshire  U20MUnattached26:0524:0427.1 
23527:06   Jose Van Velzen V45WUnattached    
23627:07   Hannah Westcar S30WUnattached    
23727:08   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
23827:09   Finlay Carter U15MUnattached    
23927:09   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V40WPetts Wood25:1923:2815.5 
24027:10   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
24127:10   Karen Perry  V45WBlackheath & Bromley24:5724:5727.3 
24227:11   Chris Haydon  V50MPetts Wood25:0924:4622.4 
24327:14   Paul Hemsley  V50MBromley Veterans22:5022:1425.4 
24427:14   Roger Harris  V60MBromley Veterans21:4821:4816.5 
24527:16   Peter Jackson  V60MDulwich26:2724:5020.3 
24627:17   Tara Woodward S30WUnattached    
24727:18   Roy Kilbey  V70MOrpington27:0725:4926.3 
24827:20   Thomas Poynton U11MUnattached    
24927:22   Dominic Hampton U11MUnattached    
25027:24   Thomas Nolan U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2