Edinburgh parkrun # 321 External Results
Edinburgh
19 Dec 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Dean Whiteford  SENMUnattached17:3117:072.9 
217:39   Robert Windard  S30MLincoln & District17:3217:322.3 
317:58   David Huckell SBV35M 17:5817:504.7 
418:01   James Rae  S30MFife17:4017:4015.6 
518:03   Joel Enoch  SENMUnattached17:2916:571.7 
618:09   Douglas Carstairs  S30MPortobello17:5217:294.4 
718:15   Colin Turner  V40MUnattached17:5217:183.2 
818:19   Magnus Tait PBU15MLasswade18:1416:23-2.3 
918:38   Stephen Todd  V40MHunters Bog Trotters18:2017:545.8 
1018:46   John Tinsley S30MUnattached    
1118:51   Bruce Malcolm  V50MCorstorphine18:3918:004.5 
1218:57   Calum Hattersley  S20MUnattached17:3817:389.9 
1319:00   Jonathan Herring V35MUnattached    
1419:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:09   Natalie Griffiths SBS25WCambridge & Coleridge19:0917:562.0 
1619:10   Philip Bruce Buckley  V35MUnattached17:5117:321.8 
1719:13   Jimmy Hudson  V60MUnattached18:2217:507.3 
1819:13   Alex P. Bates PBU18MEdinburgh AC19:1318:3219.0 
1919:14   Zoe Bates  U18WEdinburgh AC19:0118:172.8 
2019:19   David Fulton  S30MHunters Bog Trotters17:2217:228.9 
2119:22   Mikey Anderson  V45MCorstorphine17:4217:2320.9 
2219:25   Euan Rolland  U18MUnattached18:0218:0213.0 
2319:27   Derek Newport  V50MPenicuik18:1117:494.0 
2419:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:36   David Worrall  V35MUnattached18:3617:593.6 
2619:38   Robert Wallace V40MUnattached    
2719:40   Philip Merriweather  V40MUnattached19:1018:228.1 
2819:42   Kenneth Fegan PBV45MUnattached19:4219:4233.2 
2919:44   Rob Owen S25MUnattached    
3019:45   Colin McCall V40MGala Harriers    
3119:51   Barry J Fraser  V45MUnattached18:5518:254.0 
3219:53   Steve Bedwelll V35MUnattached    
3319:54   Mark Roberts V40MHunters Bog Trotters    
3419:55   Andrew Simpson V40MUnattached    
3519:56   Richard William Porteous  V45MUnattached18:5918:089.1 
3619:58   Scott Hyslop  V50MLinlithgow19:5119:127.3 
3720:07   Sandy Cleland S25MUnattached    
3820:09   Fiona Milligan PBV40WEdinburgh TC20:0919:4217.6 
3920:10   Andrew Laird  V45MEdinburgh AC18:5518:5527.1 
4020:12   Paul Negri  V55MUnattached19:1919:198.9 
4120:14   AN Other         
4220:18   Megan Mowbray SBV40WHunters Bog Trotters20:1819:459.1 
4320:31   Alistair Black S25MUnattached    
4420:35   Cameron Turner  U20MUnattached19:1617:3412.0 
4520:37   John Brown  V45MUnattached19:4919:496.5 
4620:41   Steven George  S30MUnattached20:1418:323.7 
4720:43   Ross Hutchison V35MUnattached    
4820:45   Jon Waters  V45MUnattached19:4319:4310.0 
4920:50   Wayne A J Kelly V40Mjogscotland    
5020:58   Mark Forrester  S25MUnattached18:4317:513.5 
5121:03   Craig Hughes  S25MUnattached19:2718:445.9 
5221:08   David Halliwell S30MUnattached    
5321:14   Iain B Shaw  V50MFerranti19:5718:386.8 
5421:15   Iain Stobie V40MUnattached    
5521:20   Kevin Anderson  V35MPenicuik20:1719:5112.0 
5621:25   Elizabeth Richardson  V40WEdinburgh AC20:5419:4012.4 
5721:30   Rachel Fagan V40WHartree JETS Ecosse    
5821:30   Derrick Brydon SBSENMGala21:3020:4417.6 
5921:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6021:41   Neil Pendrich SBV45MCarnethy21:1720:3726.9 
6121:42   Kathleen Dempsey  S25WCorstorphine20:1619:417.4 
6221:44   James Haslam S30MUnattached    
6321:46   Cameron Fordyce  U15MScottish Schs19:5616:20-0.6 
6421:48   Jonathan Tait V45MUnattached    
6521:50   Peter Dingwall-Smith S30MHunters Bog Trotters    
6621:52   Michael Dickson V50MUnattached    
6721:53   Wayne Thompson  V40MUnattached21:2621:0913.2 
6821:54   Chris Ross  V40MUnattached19:4219:388.6 
6921:55   Craig Anderson SBV35MUnattached21:5420:026.4 
7021:57   Finlay Ross PBU11MHarmeny21:5717:201.1 
7121:58   Andrew Ross  V45MHarmeny21:0719:107.3 
7222:00   Alan Cox  V50MStrathaven Striders21:4019:589.1 
7322:05   John Mcneill  V40MUnattached20:2320:237.8 
7422:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:09   Gordon Murphy  V50MUnattached20:3219:498.4 
7622:10   Adam Butynski S30MUnattached    
7722:12   Claire Gilchrist  V45WFerranti21:1320:1311.4 
7822:13   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
7922:17   Mark Love  S30MUnattached19:4619:195.8 
8022:20   Alan Prentice V50MUnattached    
8122:22   Terry Johnstone  V45MEdinburgh Southern20:0420:047.9 
8222:28   John Humbert V40MUnattached    
8322:29   Amy Kerr  V40WPenicuik19:4019:236.0 
8422:29   Stuart Logan  V55MPortobello20:0118:5910.6 
8522:30   Peter Scolls  V45MUnattached22:0420:256.8 
8622:35   David Taylor S25MUnattached    
8722:38   Fiach O'mahony  SENMUnattached20:5820:2627.4 
8822:42   Emily Simpson SBU15WEdinburgh AC22:4220:2023.8 
8922:43   Jennifer McGill V45WUnattached    
9022:43   Scott Middlemiss  V45MUnattached20:1619:488.3 
9122:45   Max Bloor SBU18MEdinburgh AC22:4516:083.2 
9222:46   Niall McCluskey V45MUnattached    
9322:48   Dugald Williams  U15MCorstorphine20:3020:3014.5 
9422:49   Glen F S Evans  SENMUnattached21:1520:2312.2 
9522:50   David Steele  V55MEdinburgh AC21:0318:4911.7 
9622:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:52   Ben Grainger U15MUnattached    
9822:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:58   Stephen Harris V55MUnattached    
10023:00   Lee Dickson  S20MUnattached20:3719:5320.3 
10123:00   Luis Molero V35MUnattached    
10223:01   Mike Goddard V65MHartree JETS Ecosse    
10323:02   Ian Castro Campbell  V45MHunters Bog Trotters22:4021:3014.8 
10423:03   Angus Harrison V65MUnattached    
10523:03   Valerie Snell V50WUnattached    
10623:03   Rachel McGavin S25WPenicuik Harriers    
10723:05   Rebecca Drake S30WUnattached    
10823:07   Simon D A Parker  V50MUnattached21:5621:5611.9 
10923:08   Graham Chambers V35MLinlithgow AAC    
11023:09   Gerald Higgins  V50MUnattached21:1920:489.3 
11123:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:13   Michael James V55MRun 4 It Run Club Edinburgh    
11323:20   Gosia Wiselka S30WUnattached    
11423:23   Alan Laing V55MUnattached    
11523:29   Jim Clarke V45MUnattached    
11623:29   Alan Weir  V40Mjogscotland21:3121:3113.8 
11723:30   Aristides Kiprakis  V35MUnattached22:2921:5311.8 
11823:33   Colin Davidson V40MHarmeny AC    
11923:38   Ronan Sinclair  U15MCorstorphine22:4620:0512.5 
12023:38   Mike Sinclair V45MUnattached    
12123:47   Clare O'sullivan  V45WUnattached21:5821:4517.0 
12223:49   Paul Grainger  V35MUnattached22:2222:2216.6 
12323:53   Habeeb Atanda  V35MUnattached22:2721:3014.4 
12423:54   Brian Howie  V65MEdinburgh AC21:5819:1414.2 
12523:55   Graham W Crombie  S30MUnattached21:5621:4912.2 
12623:58   Julia Siewiera U15WUnattached    
12723:59   Angus Mcewan  V50MUnattached22:2022:0914.9 
12824:00   Gregor Fordyce U11MEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
12924:01   Alan Fordyce V45MUnattached    
13024:01   Neill Porterfield PBV40MCorstorphine23:4820:288.8 
13124:05   Emma Fordyce  V40WUnattached21:5120:1912.8 
13224:07   Paul Boyle V35Mjogscotland    
13324:08   Nicola Laing S25WUnattached    
13424:09   Paula Dimond  V40WPetts Wood23:0422:2615.1 
13524:10   Scott Mackay PBU18MCorstorphine24:1024:1034.2 
13624:11   Alan Clark V45MUnattached    
13724:14   Stewart Fairley V50MUnattached    
13824:14   Julia Loecherbach  V35WFerranti22:0922:0717.2 
13924:18   Noel Aitchison  SENMUnattached23:2521:5113.1 
14024:19   Gareth Thomas S20MUnattached    
14124:20   Fari Jacque Ndoro V35WUnattached    
14224:21   Ewan Eley S25MUnattached    
14324:22   Allan Gordon  V65MHunters Bog Trotters22:2821:2315.2 
14424:23   Ai Keow Jumelle V40WUnattached    
14524:27   John Graham V50MUnattached    
14624:31   Kari Clouston S30MUnattached    
14724:34   Stuart Angus V55MUnattached    
14824:40   Steve Owen V65MUnattached    
14924:45   Gillian Wills S30WUnattached    
15024:46   Jim Smith  V50MUnattached22:4222:0516.4 
15124:49   Sandy Low  V45MCarnethy23:3223:3234.0 
15224:54   Nicole Dredge SBU15WLothian24:5422:5615.8 
15324:58   Calum Rathjen U11MHunters Bog Trotters    
15424:59   Jon Rathjen SBV45MHunters Bog Trotters24:5918:2616.3 
15525:00   John Mcglynn  V60MUnattached23:3821:3316.1 
15625:01   Ailsa MacArthur U15WEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
15725:02   Elliot MacKay U15MUnattached    
15825:05   Warwick Dredge V45MUnattached    
15925:06   Ian May SBV65MHarmeny25:0623:0523.8 
16025:09   Gwo-Tzer Ho V40MUnattached    
16125:09   Ian James Jackson  V60MCarnethy23:4223:0118.0 
16225:10   Steven Smith V35MUnattached    
16325:12   Chris Marks V50MUnattached    
16425:15   Kevin Boner V50MUnattached    
16525:17   Norman Dixon V55MHarmeny AC    
16625:19   Adrienne Turner  V45WUnattached23:4223:0714.3 
16725:23   Brody Ryles V50Mrun in england    
16825:26   Richard Hodgson V40MEdinburgh Running Network    
16925:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17025:29   Alex Ross  SENMUnattached24:3023:4834.5 
17125:33   Rachel Mcaleese SBSENWUnattached25:3323:3014.6 
17225:34   Michael Gordon V65MUnattached    
17325:35   Marte Raymond  V50WUnattached22:5922:3933.0 
17425:39   Duncan MacKay V35MUnattached    
17525:40   Andrew Johnson V40MUnattached    
17625:40   Dawn Bell  SENWUnattached23:4523:3119.3 
17725:41   Heidi Ross U18WUnattached    
17825:42   Andrew Mounstephen V55MUnattached    
17925:43   Aileen Cairns  V50WUnattached24:4923:2531.1 
18025:45   Malcolm Keillor V40MUnattached    
18125:47   Sarah Cadenas  V35WEdinburgh AC23:3121:1311.6 
18225:47   Clare Shields V45WUnattached    
18325:49   Betty Gilchrist  V70WFerranti/Scottish Vets H24:3522:2319.8 
18425:55   Louisa Hughes  S25WUnattached23:1322:3329.5 
18525:56   Claire Burrell V40WUnattached    
18625:57   Alan Mcclelland  V55MUnattached22:5122:0912.9 
18725:59   Sara Wood V45WUnattached    
18826:00   Mark Wain V35MUnattached    
18926:04   Honor Simpson U11WUnattached    
19026:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19126:06   Ruaridh Williams  U15MCorstorphine23:5819:465.6 
19226:08   Martin Williams  V45MUnattached20:0819:418.0 
19326:18   Mark Coffey V35MUnattached    
19426:20   Stuart Hutchings  V50MUnattached24:1623:0719.9 
19526:21   Juliette Lee V45WUnattached    
19626:23   Jamie Walton S30MUnattached    
19726:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19826:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19926:29   Michael Connelly  V50MCorstorphine24:1820:599.5 
20026:30   Gillian Tembo  SENWUnattached25:0825:0835.9 
20126:31   Ida Maspero V40WUnattached    
20226:33   James Rust  V55MUnattached25:4523:3628.1 
20326:33   Patricia Hampton  V65WHarmeny25:1724:5320.8 
20426:38   Paul Merriweather U11MUnattached    
20526:43   Jude Merriweather V40WUnattached    
20626:44   Paul Howe V40MUnattached    
20726:48   Claire Black S25WUnattached    
20826:52   Claire Dalrymple  V50WUnattached22:2522:1713.3 
20926:56   Alison Gregory S25WUnattached    
21027:00   Ryan Snitjer U11MUnattached    
21127:01   Timothy Buckley V35MUnattached    
21227:04   Thomas Small V40MUnattached    
21327:06   Rufus Chapman SBV50MUnattached27:0622:2526.2 
21427:09   Daniel Behrend  V50MUnattached26:1325:5623.9 
21527:09   Annicea Madine  V35WUnattached26:1823:5113.9 
21627:16   Philippa Gray V40WUnattached    
21727:16   Jean Jumelle  V60MCarnethy22:2321:3533.6 
21827:18   Derek Crawford  V50MUnattached26:0021:3212.9 
21927:27   Sue Mcneill  V40WUnattached23:2923:2914.6 
22027:27   Terence O'Brien  V65MUnattached25:2824:4821.8 
22127:28   Derek Smith V55MUnattached    
22227:29   Arthur Akugbo V55MUnattached    
22327:32   Fergus Ross SBU11MHarmeny27:3219:387.0 
22427:32   Mary Gibson  V60WUnattached26:0525:5724.2 
22527:33   Sally Henrietta Cross  V50WCarnethy25:3124:0318.5 
22627:34   David Harper S20MUnattached    
22727:36   Maire Kilgallon V40WUnattached    
22827:38   Susan Ross V45WHarmeny AC    
22927:39   Emily Palmer S20WUnattached    
23027:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23127:47   Rebecca Shannon S30WUnattached    
23227:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23327:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23427:54   Douglas A D Grant  V50Mjogscotland25:3122:5928.1 
23528:05   Rory Kay U11MUnattached    
23628:11   Carina Kaltenbach U20WUnattached    
23728:12   Finlay Nairn U11MUnattached    
23828:13   Ross Warmerdam U11MUnattached    
23928:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24028:16   Alistair Nairn V45MUnattached    
24128:22   Hugh MacKay PBU15MCorstorphine28:2225:2232.2 
24228:23   Steven Gulland  V50MUnattached27:2825:4021.9 
24328:26   Jacqueline MacKay V45WUnattached    
24428:37   Jeroen Snitjer V40MUnattached    
24528:44   Susan Nisbet V40WEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
24628:48   Cynthia Phillips SBV55WGillingham28:4828:0324.9 
24728:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24828:54   Janice Smith  V55WHunters Bog Trotters27:2325:0820.7 
24928:58   Linda Laughland V50WUnattached    
25029:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2