Malling parkrun # 11 External Results
Malling
12 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:46   Callum Brooks  U18MMedway & Maidstone17:4817:488.7 
219:07   Raymond Pearce  V55MIstead & Ifield18:4318:436.2 
319:22   Daniel McGlynn PBU15MMedway & Maidstone19:2217:431.7 
419:50   James Graham  V60MSevenoaks19:2519:255.7 
520:42   Michael Hoad S30MUnattached    
620:56   Mark Hooker  S20MMaidstone20:1719:085.9 
721:00   Haydn O,shea U15MBeginners2Runners    
821:38   Matthew John Edwards  V35MTunbridge Wells20:3119:5712.3 
922:10   James Mullan  V40MGravesend21:4020:0911.5 
1022:16   Steven Lamb  V35MRebel Runners - Medway21:1621:0413.0 
1122:19   Brendan Almond  V40MSwanley21:5919:477.0 
1222:25   Shaun Reynolds V40MUnattached    
1323:03   Lee Sander  S25MPaddock Wood20:3819:299.2 
1423:10   Jack Beavington U15MUnattached    
1523:10   Richard Beavington V40MUnattached    
1623:37   Ian West  V45MSwale Tri21:0921:0912.7 
1724:39   Katie Knight U15WUnattached    
1824:43   Jason Knight V40MUnattached    
1924:51   Neal Blount PBV40MUnattached24:5122:0310.5 
2024:54   Geoff Rogers PBV55MUnattached24:3823:4418.9 
2125:36   John Pfeil PBV55MUnattached25:2923:3913.4 
2225:36   Tom Brewer V35MUnattached    
2325:36   Jason Ochello V45MUnattached    
2425:37   Ian Murray V45MUnattached    
2525:43   Sophia Ronketti S25WUnattached    
2625:44   Nicky Noble V35MUnattached    
2725:52   Carole Fisher PBV45WLarkfield25:5224:0818.0 
2826:19   Gary Cook V50MBeginners2Runners    
2926:19   Louise New  V40WLarkfield25:5924:1921.3 
3026:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3126:27   Jack Johnson U15MUnattached    
3226:35   Angus Bennison  V50MLarkfield25:3624:4217.9 
3326:38   Joel Harris U15MUnattached    
3426:39   Richard Rouse  V40MMaidstone26:1223:5714.3 
3526:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3627:00   Sally Callaghan  V55WIstead & Ifield26:4126:3322.7 
3727:12   Owen Jones  V40MSwanley25:4724:3016.6 
3827:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3927:36   Laurence Landon S25MUnattached    
4027:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4127:53   Adrian McGlynn S30MUnattached    
4227:59   Reuben Harris U11MUnattached    
4328:23   Elmaret Peters V35WUnattached    
4428:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4528:40   Keir Jenson V45MUnattached    
4628:44   Martin Long V55MUnattached    
4729:16   Lisa Reason V35WUnattached    
4829:17   Allison Thomas V45WUnattached    
4929:23   Jane Bracey V35WNHS Couch to 5k    
5029:28   Scott Martin U15MUnattached    
5129:31   Keith Crabb V55MUnattached    
5229:32   Hayley Crabb V50WUnattached    
5329:45   Colin Norgate V65MUnattached    
5429:58   Alessandra Borghini V40WUnattached    
5530:49   James McKirdy S20MUnattached    
5630:55   Jessie Ochello U20WUnattached    
5731:11   Daniel Doyle S25MUnattached    
5831:25   Janet Stein V55WUnattached    
5931:42   Oliver Carter U15MUnattached    
6032:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6132:44   Felix Goodman U11MUnattached    
6232:56   Colin Gough V50MUnattached    
6333:16   Sophie Routledge U11WUnattached    
6433:19   Julie Salt SBV45WStubbington Green33:1926:3733.8 
6533:26   Anya Goodman U11WUnattached    
6633:27   Pete Goodman V40MUnattached    
6733:36   Martha Peachey U11WUnattached    
6833:46   Henry Peachey U11MPaddock Wood AC    
6933:49   Ian Peachey PBV40MPaddock Wood33:4923:5031.2 
7034:14   Ann Dean V55WUnattached    
7134:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7234:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7338:13   Rebecca Fisher U18WUnattached    
7438:42   Helen Jenson V40WUnattached    
7539:11   Terry Copland V65MUnattached    
7639:40   Rhiannon Jenson U11WUnattached    
7744:04   Pamela Bessell V70WUnattached