Hazlehead parkrun # 64 External Results
Hazlehead
12 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:31   David Vernon SBS20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni17:3116:125.0 
217:51   Paul Hadden  V35MUnattached16:3816:190.3 
318:21   Iain Robertson SBV35MClydesdale18:2117:560.9 
419:36   Craig Park V40MUnattached    
519:47   Ali Matthews  V35WMetro Aberdeen/Darlington H18:5818:525.0 
620:33   Jonny McIntosh V35MUnattached    
720:37   Philip Cowie  V60MMetro Aberdeen19:5219:187.7 
820:41   Mike Winn V40MGrampian Orienteers    
920:47   Patrick Duggan V35MUnattached    
1021:27   Thomas Roulson U18MMetro Aberdeen RRC    
1121:35   Chris Ion S25MUnattached    
1221:41   Graham Mcdermid  V50MUnattached21:2820:448.7 
1321:42   Kit Morris S25MUnattached    
1422:06   Jo McCarthy V45MUnattached    
1522:17   Gavin McLennan  V35MMetro Aberdeen19:4319:406.8 
1622:21   Stuart Hunter  V45MCosmic21:2020:057.1 
1722:23   Martin Shaw V40MUnattached    
1822:25   Claire Smith  V40WMetro Aberdeen22:0320:2310.7 
1922:28   Lawrence Wattie V40MUnattached    
2022:58   Craig Anderson  V45MMetro Aberdeen19:4419:105.9 
2123:05   Daniel Hatfield  U18MAberdeen18:2218:070.3 
2223:06   Andrew Jamieson PBU15MAberdeen23:0623:0622.5 
2323:07   David James Harris  SENMUnattached21:5221:2616.3 
2423:08   Alex Shaw U15WUnattached    
2523:10   Alison Mathers  V40WMetro Aberdeen22:5722:0313.1 
2623:11   Fraser Moonie V45MUnattached    
2723:12   Neil Macritchie  SENMPeterhead21:1619:3313.8 
2823:13   Kenny Moir V50MUnattached    
2923:29   Kirsty Anderson U15WMetro Aberdeen RRC    
3023:37   Russell Hoy S25MUnattached    
3123:42   Nick Sille V35MUnattached    
3223:51   Lynne Mahindru S30WUnattached    
3323:52   Garrie Thomson S30MUnattached    
3423:58   Scott Fong  SENMUnattached22:0421:3018.8 
3524:03   Gary Slessor S30Mjogscotland    
3624:27   Gavin Liddell V55MUnattached    
3724:31   Lucy Manning S25WUnattached    
3824:37   Graeme Lornie V45Mjogscotland    
3924:38   Catherine Imlah PBS30WUnattached24:3822:5016.5 
4024:40   Hannah Morrison  U18WMetro Aberdeen23:1319:536.9 
4124:44   Alastair Blain  V40MMetro Aberdeen21:3419:448.7 
4225:03   Louisa Dunn V40WUnattached    
4325:04   Mark Dunn V40MUnattached    
4425:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4525:21   Jeremy Huthwaite V45MUnattached    
4625:22   John MacPherson  V65MAberdeen/Metro Aberdeen21:5320:0514.0 
4725:35   Jeff Fletcher V55MUnattached    
4825:49   Angela Conroy V50WUnattached    
4925:51   John Elrick  V55Mjogscotland25:3722:3315.8 
5026:21   Lucy Petersen S20WUnattached    
5126:22   Andy Currie V50Mjogscotland    
5226:25   Moyra Stephen V40Wjogscotland    
5326:34   Sheila Gauld V55WUnattached    
5426:38   Theodor Parfitt-Roche U18MUnattached    
5526:50   Steve Wilson V50Mjogscotland    
5626:51   Fiona Beverly S20WUnattached    
5727:11   Rod Shepherd V40MUnattached    
5827:12   Paul Finch V40Mjogscotland    
5927:13   Fergus Fong V40MUnattached    
6027:15   Stewart MacLennan S25MUnattached    
6127:21   Davie Oneill  V45MUnattached25:1622:3018.8 
6227:21   Ailisha Victoria Norton V45WUnattached    
6327:24   Tim Lennon V40MUnattached    
6427:37   Martin Fraser  V45MUnattached25:4923:2819.7 
6527:38   Norman Coutts V65Mjogscotland    
6627:40   Craig Stirrat V55MUnattached    
6727:43   Catherine McCrum Thornhill S30WUnattached    
6827:51   Simon Dijker S30MUnattached    
6927:57   Jessica Hatfield U18WUnattached    
7027:58   David Hatfield V50MUnattached    
7128:21   Connie Hatfield U15WUnattached    
7228:25   Sue Hatfield  V45WYork Acorn24:2624:2620.4 
7328:31   Leslie Murison V55WUnattached    
7428:42   Brian Docherty  V50Mjogscotland25:2722:3521.6 
7528:46   Nathan Fong U11MUnattached    
7628:55   Mark Milne V45Mjogscotland    
7728:57   Emma Donegan V45Wjogscotland    
7828:58   Niall Findlay V40Mjogscotland    
7929:10   Marianne Porter S25WUnattached    
8029:27   Jill Greig V35WUnattached    
8129:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8229:29   Rosemary Brown  SENWUnattached29:2825:5327.9 
8329:35   Ronnie Mutch  V35Mjogscotland26:3722:0124.8 
8429:40   Elizabeth Kerr  S30WMetro Aberdeen21:0220:169.3 
8529:44   Andrew Kerr S30MUnattached    
8629:52   Hilary N Young S30WUnattached    
8730:03   Rahul Bhalinge V40MUnattached    
8830:20   Keith Elliott V35MUnattached    
8930:32   Ian Roche V50MUnattached    
9030:37   Rachel Gallagher U11WUnattached    
9130:38   Andrew Gallagher V45MUnattached    
9230:41   Craig Miller  V45MCosmic/Fetch Everyone21:1821:1815.7 
9332:02   Gillian Anderson V35WUnattached    
9432:33   Katie Jamieson U11WUnattached    
9532:35   Phil Jamieson V50MUnattached    
9633:08   Timothy Rayne  V60MUnattached26:4026:4028.3 
9733:19   Liz Sturley V40WUnattached    
9833:21   Geoffrey Noble V60Mjogscotland    
9933:59   Caroline O'Hara S30WRun Mummy Run    
10034:43   Jane Macaskill  V60WMetro Aberdeen28:1828:0722.5 
10136:21   Ewen Rennie  V60MCosmic32:5626:2730.0 
10236:22   Jane Knowles V65Wjogscotland    
10336:26   Ruth Leith V55WAberdeen Hash House Harriers    
10436:26   Lesley O'Hara S25WUnattached    
10538:38   Gail Merry V60WUnattached    
10638:54   Ann Stephen  V40Wjogscotland32:3328:5125.7 
10738:54   Carol Wilson  V40WUnattached36:3030:5732.1 
10840:36   Sarah Gallagher U11WUnattached    
10940:37   Karen Barclay V45WUnattached    
11040:43   Stuart James Murray V35MUnattached    
11140:50   Tony Jones  V35MUnattached33:0933:0633.2