Braunstone parkrun # 269 External Results
Braunstone
12 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:08   Anthony Woodward PBS30MHermitage16:0815:44-2.3 
218:00   Steven Gibson  S30MBeaumont16:3416:342.5 
318:02   Ash Payne  S30MDesford17:4217:121.4 
418:05   Wais Kaire PBU18MLeicester18:0517:300.6 
518:08   Karl Wilkins  S20MBeaumont17:3817:2912.4 
618:20   Richard Billington  V45MDesford/1485 Tri Club17:5617:023.6 
718:25   James Mccall  U18MLeicester18:2316:531.3 
818:40   Alexander Lazutin PBU18MLeicester18:4018:122.1 
918:43   Kingsley Cook  V50MHuncote18:0417:377.3 
1019:16   David Evans  V50MUnattached18:0818:084.2 
1119:23   Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:5018:023.3 
1219:37   Richard Jones V40MUnattached    
1319:45   Kevin Waite PBV45MBeaumont19:4518:589.2 
1419:49   Keir Watson S30MUnattached    
1519:54   Daniel Mclaughlin  SENMUnattached19:2918:374.5 
1620:03   Mark Corby S20MUnattached    
1720:09   Ian Parker  V45MBeaumont19:0219:028.2 
1820:13   Joe Matthews U11MDesford Striders    
1920:20   Mark Hodson  V40MDesford20:0919:308.8 
2020:30   Gareth Coyle  V40MBeaumont19:5819:396.8 
2120:32   Alex Percy  U20MWreake Runners16:4316:160.5 
2220:37   Mark McCall U18MUnattached    
2320:46   Greg Mann U20MUnattached    
2420:49   Mark Perry SBV55MUnattached20:4919:0311.9 
2520:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:53   Samuel Cook  U20MUnattached20:0117:544.1 
2720:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:04   Rafal Dec S30MUnattached    
2921:07   Tom Kirby S25MUnattached    
3021:07   Vickie Hallam  V35WWest End20:4620:209.3 
3121:23   Paul Leaney  V55MUnattached20:4619:3810.8 
3221:28   Louis Massarella V40MUnattached    
3321:34   Brian Williams  V50MTeam Anstey20:4620:4410.1 
3421:36   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0320:3511.2 
3521:38   Michael David Guy  V45MUnattached20:3118:4511.2 
3621:38   Lexie Mcloughlin  U15WCharnwood20:5319:336.2 
3721:48   Alan Chevin PBV60MTeam Anstey21:4821:259.9 
3821:54   Mike Matthews  V40MDesford20:5620:5611.2 
3921:59   Tom Hickingbottom S20MUnattached    
4022:01   Steve Hickingbottom  V55MBirstall21:2420:2510.5 
4122:05   Ben Milsom  S20MRoadhoggs21:3018:506.9 
4222:06   Zach Spence  U15MTeam Anstey21:4217:352.6 
4322:12   Cliff Fung  V50MBeaumont21:1420:1614.0 
4422:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:25   James Thurman PBS30MRoadhoggs22:2518:425.0 
4622:40   David Craig  V50MUnattached21:5221:0511.5 
4722:42   Frank Lusk  V55MBeaumont22:1221:0516.8 
4822:43   Logan Mair  V45MIpswich21:1920:5810.8 
4922:45   Rich Hamill  V40MUnattached22:4222:4225.4 
5022:46   David Mcnulty  V55MWest End22:2521:1513.0 
5122:47   Luke Hulson-Brown U18MUnattached    
5222:49   Thomas Muddimer  S30MWigston21:1319:468.1 
5322:55   Kathy Rolington  V55WUnattached22:2820:389.3 
5423:04   Martin Gladders  V55MWest End22:1620:4312.8 
5523:07   Chris Newton V35MUnattached    
5623:08   Andrew Spare  V45MHuncote23:0721:1110.5 
5723:09   Mark Foley  V45MDesford20:3720:3713.8 
5823:21   Clinton Barratt  V55MRoadhoggs21:5220:5517.2 
5923:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:28   Ashley Smith S25MUnattached    
6123:35   Peter Kesby U15MUnattached    
6223:37   Michael Phillips U18MUnattached    
6323:40   Thomas Fincham U20MUnattached    
6423:40   Jake Ripley-Duggan S30MUnattached    
6523:41   Louis Dunmore U18MUnattached    
6623:42   Chris Gamble S30MUnattached    
6723:44   Rowland Lyons  V50MDacorum & Tring/Hydrographic/Civil Service22:2821:3512.4 
6823:53   Shaun Newbold  V35MWest End21:0219:136.1 
6923:57   Olu Osinowo V35MUnattached    
7023:59   Ray Gant V65MUnattached    
7124:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:08   Andrew Haines S30MUnattached    
7324:16   Des Holmes  V45MBeaumont20:4620:1415.5 
7424:18   Eddie Hone V45MUnattached    
7524:20   Chris Thompson S25MUnattached    
7624:22   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
7724:24   Steve Bond V55MUnattached    
7824:27   Paul Chick V40MUnattached    
7924:30   Noel Fowler  V60MBeaumont/Holme Pierrepont23:5122:2418.6 
8024:39   David Jenkins S25MUnattached    
8124:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:41   Gemma Alice Lockwood S25WUnattached    
8324:44   Jane Martin V40WUnattached    
8424:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8524:53   Joe Boyle  V50MBirstall23:2321:4219.3 
8624:56   Keith Hallam  V55MTeam Anstey24:0323:3717.6 
8724:58   Maxwell Henry Barratt U18MUnattached    
8825:00   Kyriakos Drakos S30MUnattached    
8925:02   Paul Winterton  V70MWest End24:3122:2716.3 
9025:03   Lesley Griffin  V65WBirstall/Midland Masters23:5321:1215.4 
9125:04   Chris Willmott S25MUnattached    
9225:04   David Snutch  V55MBirstall/Unattached22:3421:2811.8 
9325:14   Teresa Rizoyannis  V50WWigston25:0123:2515.9 
9425:17   Carl Hunt  V40MWest End22:4322:4314.6 
9525:20   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached23:5022:3616.3 
9625:23   Liz McFarlane V50WUnattached    
9725:24   Scott Brownlow  V45MBirstall23:1222:3212.8 
9825:25   Bob McCall V45MUnattached    
9925:29   Peter Meads  V60MWigston23:4522:0314.8 
10025:33   Robert Holt  V45MBeaumont22:3021:1023.1 
10125:34   Paul Beeton V40MUnattached    
10225:41   Abi Vernon V35WWest End Runners    
10325:44   Adrian Hull V35MUnattached    
10425:45   Lee Melbourne  V60MBirstall25:0724:4421.8 
10525:46   Jim Billson  V50MUnattached23:5822:2927.6 
10625:53   Stephen Draper  V55MUnattached24:0623:1913.7 
10725:55   David Boon  V55MUnattached24:2623:2914.4 
10825:57   Nichola Clooney V35WBarlestone St Giles Running Club    
10926:02   Louis Anthony Hall  V65MBirstall25:5824:4721.3 
11026:02   Bryan Nelson  V45MUnattached25:5424:1516.4 
11126:04   Mowgli Becker V40MUnattached    
11226:07   Graham Hewitt V45MUnattached    
11326:07   Martin Beattie V40MAnstey Amblers and Runners    
11426:09   Bozena Kucner  V55WUnattached25:3322:2622.6 
11526:11   Thomas Stevens S20MUnattached    
11626:13   Nigel Clarke V50MUnattached    
11726:16   Tracy Fuller V45WUnattached    
11826:16   Ray Draycott  V65MWigston24:3923:5220.6 
11926:17   Rebecca Wozencroft  V40WDesford25:5925:1729.6 
12026:17   Lucy Mugford PBS20WUnattached26:1726:1725.0 
12126:19   Tim Pattison  V45MTeam Anstey26:0624:1216.9 
12226:22   A-H Tang U20MUnattached    
12326:24   Amy Benzie V35WUnattached    
12426:27   Rich Hives V40MUnattached    
12526:32   Jack Lancaster U18MUnattached    
12626:52   Claire Abbott V45WUnattached    
12726:53   Andrew Finlow PBV50MBirstall26:5323:1513.6 
12827:01   Denise Muddimer  V55WWigston25:4925:4921.4 
12927:02   Anthony Carr V45MUnattached    
13027:05   Peter Hodson V60MUnattached    
13127:07   Gee Neale V35MUnattached    
13227:12   Nicky Jones  V45WHuncote26:3525:1720.5 
13327:13   Joseph Smith S20MUnattached    
13427:14   Samantha Middleton  V40WWest End22:1821:4615.0 
13527:21   Lisa Pendery-Hunt  V40WWest End23:2222:4814.7 
13627:22   Chris Hanlon V55MUnattached    
13727:23   Debbie Billingham V35WUnattached    
13827:25   Roisin Knight  S30WWest End24:3824:3818.2 
13927:35   Paul Eadie V50MUnattached    
14027:36   Tina Macrae  S30WDesford26:2126:2122.0 
14127:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14227:56   Louis Fin Massarella U18MUnattached    
14328:02   Suzanne Cawley V45WUnattached    
14428:05   Aimee Geary V40WUnattached    
14528:06   Lisa Thomas  V35WTeam Anstey27:5725:3420.9 
14628:13   Leslie Caldwell  V60MBirstall26:5425:5019.2 
14728:14   Julie Hemmett V45WUnattached    
14828:20   Michael John Brookes V65MUnattached    
14928:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15028:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15128:26   Dave Muddimer  V60MWigston25:2223:3025.6 
15228:41   Helene Harris V45WUnattached    
15328:41   Ann Popovich  V55WWest End25:5625:1618.6 
15428:57   Sara Cawley S25WUnattached    
15528:57   Anthony Cawley V60MUnattached    
15629:07   Gemma Phillips  S20WDesford25:1924:3618.7 
15729:17   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached26:3024:3421.9 
15829:19   James Hickman U11MUnattached    
15929:20   Iain Hickman  V35MUnattached20:2419:447.6 
16029:28   Peter O'Brien V40MUnattached    
16129:34   Helena Jones PBS20WWest End29:3427:5530.1 
16229:45   Margaret Wan  V50WBeaumont28:0227:3127.1 
16329:46   Theo Potter  V45MBeaumont23:1523:1521.9 
16429:51   Barbara Gardner  V60WBarrow Runners27:2926:0529.2 
16529:51   David Taylor Gardner  V70MBarrow Runners25:5624:2526.8 
16629:59   Gary Cokayne  V60MBirstall27:1024:5429.0 
16730:12   Annika Bloomfield S25WUnattached    
16830:18   Malcolm David Hill  V65MDesford27:1324:4822.4 
16930:21   Amy Mann V35WUnattached    
17030:22   Matthew Mann V40MUnattached    
17130:23   Sarah Bancroft S25WUnattached    
17230:31   Fatema Qaasim S30WUnattached    
17330:38   Huw Davies V35MUnattached    
17430:41   Emma Murrell S25WUnattached    
17531:00   Cian Palmer-holmes  U11MLeicester28:3523:2525.6 
17631:01   Amanda Palmer  V40WBeaumont24:5524:4917.9 
17731:01   Danielle Mayes  S30WBeaumont23:3722:2817.2 
17831:02   Jane French  V45WWest End27:4727:4729.5 
17931:03   Emma Ali  S30WWest End28:1024:4622.1 
18031:05   Claire Agnew V40WUnattached    
18131:09   Brian Dean V65MUnattached    
18231:23   Caroline Richmond V50WUnattached    
18331:30   Linda Martin  V55WTeam Anstey30:4930:4727.8 
18431:31   Sharon Beck PBV40WTeam Anstey31:3129:5832.3 
18531:32   Sally O'Shea  V50WWest End26:1224:5721.8 
18631:36   Stephen O'Shea V55MUnattached    
18731:40   Zhixiang Xu S20MUnattached    
18831:43   Penny Robb PBV50WTeam Anstey31:4329:5428.0 
18931:44   Paresh Patel V40MUnattached    
19031:55   Paul Sharratt  V50MTeam Anstey31:4529:4129.2 
19132:05   Jackie Branson V50WUnattached    
19232:09   Julie Keane V40WUnattached    
19332:27   William Coltman  V70MBirstall31:1227:1230.1 
19432:27   Gerry MacHin V70MUnattached    
19532:44   Christine Kerry  V40WWigston32:2130:5029.2 
19632:51   Michelle Hayward V40WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
19732:59   Jun Xiu S25MUnattached    
19833:16   Karen Marfleet  V45WDesford/Unattached27:4327:0033.4 
19933:17   Robin Delizio V40MUnattached    
20033:18   Darren Stell  V40MTeam Anstey32:0425:4921.7 
20133:26   Jason McAleer V45MUnattached    
20233:57   Stella Nombulelo Ngorima V45WUnattached    
20333:58   Helen Atton  V40WLeicester Tri29:5327:3721.7 
20433:58   Sean Smith V55MUnattached    
20534:23   Laura Jinks  S25WBarrow Runners29:1729:1230.9 
20634:32   Nita Coyle  V45WBeaumont32:1430:5028.1 
20734:45   Gemma Horn S20WUnattached    
20834:55   Ting-Hin Tang S25WUnattached    
20934:56   Linda Smith V55WUnattached    
21035:25   Lucy Pearson U15WUnattached    
21135:26   Andrew Pearson  V40MWest End20:0519:407.5 
21235:38   Ben Newcombe  S25MBarrow Runners31:1829:0236.0 
21335:49   Rebecca Tebbutt V50WUnattached    
21436:15   Sarah Saunders V45WUnattached    
21536:16   Catherine Horstcraft V45WUnattached    
21636:18   Malcolm Veall V55MUnattached    
21738:17   Melanie Deanne Snutch  V55WBirstall32:2932:2932.6 
21838:22   Kathy Hughes V55WUnattached    
21938:52   Lynne Jones  V60WUnattached37:2832:2536.0 
22040:15   Jill Perry  V80WUnattached37:3537:3534.1 
22140:16   Cheryl Wright  V35WUnattached24:1822:2821.1 
22242:00   Bethany Rose Bland  U20WUnattached39:1832:2931.0 
22342:00   Anne Newbery  V45WIvanhoe23:1221:5714.2 
22442:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached