Hart Road Runners Lord Wandsworth Series External Results
Hook
6 Dec 15
4.5KXC 1.5KXC 0.6KXC 1KXC 3KXC 8KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.5KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:28Oliver SuttonU17MRobert Mays  
224:29Jay HurstU17MBrighton Hill  
 
1.5KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:31Harry Hyde U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.7 
26:32Cameron Coveney U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.2 
36:48Elliot Allin U13MFleet & Crookham9.2 
47:19Harrison Wray U13MFleet & Crookham17.3 
57:23Ben Jewitt U13MFleet & Crookham28.9 
67:36Oliver Morris U13MFleet & Crookham9.8 
77:39Harvey Quarry U13MCamberley/Hampshire Schs6.8 
87:41Dominic Parsons U13MReading AC7.7 
98:23Patrick HoganU13M   
 
0.6KXC U9M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
12:26Charlie Coveney U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.7 
22:35Zack AllinU9M   
32:48George RinesU9M   
42:57Rhys KapriU9M   
52:59Morgan CottrellU9MOverton Harriers  
63:00Harvey SuttonU9M   
63:00Markus Heine U11MFleet & Crookham31.5 
83:08William Craig U11MFleet & Crookham51.2 
4.5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:29Claire Read U17WFleet & Crookham10.6 
1.5KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:18Madeleine Eldridge-Head U13WFleet & Crookham23.1 
27:44Freya Sutton U13WAldershot, Farnham & District18.4 
37:57Bethan Howard U13WFleet & Crookham17.1 
48:20Isabelle Eden U13WCamberley11.8 
58:27Jessica Wateridge U13WOverton37.5 
68:29Robyn Scott U13WFleet & Crookham15.6 
78:44Emily Dillamore U13WCamberley19.1 
0.6KXC U9W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
12:39Hannah Quarry U11WCamberley13.5 
22:42Olivia EdenU9W   
32:55Ruby StewartU9W   
43:11Imogen GrayU9WOverton Harriers  
53:22Olivia StanleyU9W   
63:25Amelie PoffleyU9WOverton Harriers  
73:27Bethany Hearn U11WFleet & Crookham21.2 
83:28Freya CottrellU9W   
93:39Isobel WilliamsU9W   
105:30Layla HallU9W   
 
1KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:03Oliver StephensonU11M   
25:09Bertie Bruce-GonzalezU11M   
35:14Euan Stewart U11MAldershot, Farnham & District4.3 
45:15Sam Graham U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.0 
55:16Daniel Shattock U11MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.4 
65:20Miles BrooksU11M   
75:21Benjamin Richards U11MFleet & Crookham7.6 
75:21Theo Shannon U11MFleet & Crookham31.6 
95:26Nathan ParsonsU11MReading AC  
105:40Thomas RinesU11M   
115:44Ben Newman U13MFleet & Crookham48.8 
125:54Austin Scott U11MFleet & Crookham21.2 
136:30William Harvey U11MFleet & Crookham52.4 
147:41Jack Stuart U11MFleet & Crookham48.2 
1KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:54Kitty Mair U13WBracknell AC8.3 
25:19Grace Kirby U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.4 
35:26Cerys Green U13WFleet & Crookham29.0 
45:28Amelia Gray U13WOverton15.4 
55:33Sadie Harris U11WFleet & Crookham6.3 
65:45Kathleen Hogan U11WFleet & Crookham12.1 
75:46Rebecca Grogut U11WFleet & Crookham28.1 
85:50Stefanie Heine U11WFleet & Crookham22.1 
95:58Emma Coulston U11WFleet & Crookham51.8 
106:06Karys KapriU11W   
116:14Lisa Duke U11WFleet & Crookham16.9 
126:20Lucy Jewitt U13WFleet & Crookham39.4 
136:29Seren Landskroon U11WFleet & Crookham54.0 
146:30Evie Hearn U11WFleet & Crookham23.0 
157:04Evie Coles U11WFleet & Crookham50.6 
167:28Eleanor MatthewsU11WOverton Harriers  
177:51Katie CraigU11WFleet & Crookham AC  
 
3KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:41Ben Dillamore U15MCamberley15.5 
212:48Reece LaneU15M   
313:21Ryan Powell U15MFleet & Crookham6.8 
413:23Luke Webb U15MFleet & Crookham35.1 
3KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:26Charlie Holden U15WCamberley12.5 
215:08Molly Wateridge U15WOverton23.2 
 
8KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:15Sam Williams V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.9 
239:30Peter Maidment V35MHart/Clanfield14.9 
347:47Carl AtkinsonSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
8KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
145:59Joseph Apsey U17MFleet & Crookham23.5 
8KXC M40
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:54Barnaby Gray V45MFarnham TC3.3 
237:02Simon Thompson V45MFleet & Crookham6.1 
338:02Keith Vallis V45MOverton8.4 
443:26Gary Atkinson V40MGainsborough & Morton17.4 
552:24Karl JacksonV40M   
8KXC M50
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:00Stuart MorganV50MFarnham Runners  
240:35John KingV50MSandhurst Joggers  
342:54Patrick Symington V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.3 
443:36Chris O'ConnorV50MFarnham Triathlon Club  
549:54Andy Smerdon V50MFleet & Crookham20.1 
650:08Chris RobertsV50MFarnham Triathlon Club  
8KXC M60
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:41Ged Ruffle V60MHart4.6 
8KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
145:19Alice Asbury SENWHart36.8 
253:20Heather MatthewsSENWAndover AC  
8KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
154:47Imogen Thompson U20WFleet & Crookham18.6 
8KXC W35
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
146:41Tracy Duke V40WFleet & Crookham27.8 
248:01Catriona Coveney V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.2 
352:24Claire JacksonV35WFarnham Triathlon Club  
8KXC W45
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
147:10Janet Leggett V55WFleet & Crookham13.8 
8KXC W55
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
175:22Dot CarrV55W