Kent Young Athletes' League Division 2 External Results
Dartford
5 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.1Oscar Parrick  U15MInvicta East Kent2:11.932:03.423.7 
22:21.1Sebastian Burke  U15MSevenoaks2:17.882:07.118.9 
32:21.9George Seery PBU15MThanet AC2:19.72:17.426.7 
42:28.8Ben Shawsmith PBU15MSwale Combined2:28.82:28.827.8 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.1Connor Neal PBU15MThanet AC2:32.12:32.132.7 
22:34.6Sam Newson  U15MInvicta East Kent2:26.612:18.558.8 
32:40.5James English PBU15MSwale Combined2:40.32:12.3311.9 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.6Isaac Thomas  U15MMedway Phoenix2:38.02:23.92.3 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.3Ollie Croll PBU13MTonbridge2:21.72:21.715.2 
22:42.9Haydn Gaffon SBU13MThanet RR2:42.92:22.639.9 
32:45.5Archie Jones  U13MFolkestone2:38.22:25.9314.6 
42:57.7James Judges PBU13MSwale Combined2:48.12:48.133.0 
53:01.9Juan Barnard PBU13MSevenoaks3:01.93:01.937.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.1George Thomas PBU13MTonbridge2:32.672:18.405.8 
22:50.3Zak Doust SBU13MFolkestone2:50.32:42.720.5 
32:53.1Dylan Leach  U13MThanet RR2:47.982:27.94.1 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.8Robert Tune PBU13MTonbridge/Judd School2:44.82:44.828.7 
22:52.1Conrad Keller PBU13MFolkestone2:52.12:52.134.1 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.5Beth Williams  U15WThanet RR2:17.42:17.413.6 
22:24.3Alexandra Millard PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:18.02:14.782.5 
32:29.6Katie Goodge PBU15WTonbridge2:28.892:21.943.6 
42:33.9Mia Hillyard  U15WThanet AC2:28.432:28.4325.4 
52:45.2Elena Jury  U15WSwale Combined2:43.092:32.156.8 
62:48.6Lucy Cullen SBU15WFolkestone2:48.62:42.8634.8 
72:59.3Hannah Bowers PBU15WSevenoaks2:59.32:59.340.6 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.0Amy Piper  U15WThanet RR2:29.252:29.2521.0 
22:39.9Luciana Anderson PBU15WTonbridge2:36.382:32.9011.9 
32:44.3Lauren Macey PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:44.32:44.331.8 
42:55.2Libby MacArthur PBU15WFolkestone2:55.22:55.234.2 
53:00.5Lauren Vallance PBU15WSevenoaks3:00.53:00.535.8 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.5Brooke O'Hare SBU15WThanet RR2:35.172:33.2316.1 
22:51.3Lucy Fitzmaurice SBU15WTonbridge2:51.32:41.635.8 
32:57.7Issie Martin PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:57.72:57.734.5 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.2Jildou Chappell SBU13WInvicta East Kent2:33.22:28.9310.0 
22:34.8Jenny Swandale  U13WThanet RR2:28.942:19.757.5 
32:44.4Libby Turbutt PBU13WFolkestone/Ashford AC2:44.42:36.3013.8 
42:47.0Beth Lednor  U13WTonbridge2:40.932:40.939.3 
52:54.0Robin Zijdenbos PBU13WSevenoaks2:54.02:54.034.2 
63:44.5Jessica Francis PBU13WThanet AC3:44.53:44.531.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.1Maddison Sawyer  U13WMedway Phoenix2:29.542:11.423.4 
22:57.2Catrina MacArthur SBU13WFolkestone2:57.22:45.6520.3 
33:06.0Issy Thorn SBU13WTonbridge3:06.02:56.730.0 
43:15.0Julia Sackville-West  U13WSevenoaks3:00.102:57.7625.3 
53:16.0Darcey Hobbs  U13WThanet RR3:09.02:41.316.1 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.8Maisy Smith PBU13WTonbridge2:41.642:35.9028.7 
23:08.0Isobel Tyler  U13WThanet RR3:05.72:45.4810.9 
33:12.1Freya Kirk-Martin PBU13WPaddock Wood3:12.13:12.138.6