Stour Valley Special Marathon External Results
Nayland
1 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
MarMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57:05   Tristan Steed  SENMArmy2:53:452:29:321.1 
24:10:10   Matthew Hearne  V40MTrail Running Association/Serpentine3:32:553:12:5810.3 
34:12:12   Jason Brunt  V40MNorfolk Gazelles3:06:173:03:514.8 
44:17:17   Lisa Barry SENW100 MC    
54:25:12   Tom Wake  SENMIpswich Jaffa3:24:162:48:252.2 
64:32:14   Graham Baker SBV65MRoad Runners Club/Mid Essex4:32:142:59:0816.4 
74:40:04   Dave Edwards SENMHaverhill Running Club    
84:41:15   Debbie Cattermole PBV50WColchester H4:41:154:41:159.1 
94:41:16   Richard Flutter SBV45MHarwich/Sudbury Joggers4:41:163:12:033.5 
104:42:02   Dan Widdowson  SENMHadleigh Hares3:30:433:08:271.7 
114:46:06   Ian Thomas  V55MNorfolk Gazelles3:02:132:57:3510.2 
124:58:12   Andrew Mason  V50MSpringfield3:58:473:58:4721.5 
135:05:05   Kevin Payne  V50MMid Essex3:52:583:36:5522.0 
145:05:12   Paul Cross SENM     
155:18:08   Paul Scrivener SENMMid Essex Casuals    
165:22:02   Amanda Dunn  V40WHadleigh Hares5:09:213:54:0417.7 
175:22:03   Adam Howlett  V40MFramlingham2:51:332:45:19-0.7 
195:22:04   Simon Moran SENM     
185:22:05   Sara Moran SENW     
205:24:04   Julian Catmull  V50MSpringfield5:19:102:58:2911.0 
215:26:08   Jon Legge SBV50MSpringfield5:26:083:55:2418.6 
225:32:02   Matthew Allsop SENM     
235:37:07   Michael Longman SENM     
245:37:08   Andrew Robertson SENM     
255:39:09   Frances Cooke SENW100 Marathon Club    
265:51:05   Joanne Armfield SENW     
275:51:06   Simon Tavner SENM     
285:52:09   William A Catchpole SBV55MIpswich TC5:52:094:37:1436.0 
296:01:22   Somei Back  V50WGreat Bentley4:08:164:02:4336.0 
306:13:33   Anna Hatton  V40W100 Marathon Club4:28:004:01:5523.5 
316:13:33   Andrew Wilmott SENMHalstead RRC    
326:13:33   Verne Bar ltro Barltrop SENM100 Marathon Club    
336:13:33   Bob Parmenter SENM100 Marathon Club    
346:48:08   Rachel Armstrong SENW     
356:48:09   Paul Sutherland  V45M100 Marathon Club3:27:033:19:2710.6 
367:30:00   Philip Nutley  V65MSt. Edmund Pacers5:16:475:01:1931.1 
377:34:34   Liz Smith SBV50WHarwich7:34:344:25:1234.6 
387:35:01   David Davidson  V50MPitsea RC4:29:154:29:1522.5 
397:47:01   Charlie Stannett  V55MIpswich TC5:40:214:38:5728.0 
407:55:00   Emma Culley SBV45WNorth Norfolk BR7:55:005:18:5834.0 
417:55:00   Andrew Toogood  V50MNorth Norfolk BR5:21:365:18:5431.0