Hazlehead parkrun # 63 External Results
Hazlehead
5 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:28   Darren Thom PBS25MNew Marske/Aberdeen Uni16:2815:58-1.1 
217:55   Tom Brian  S25MMetro Aberdeen16:5916:48-1.3 
318:36   Fiona Brian  S25WMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni17:2417:240.4 
419:18   Steven James Morrison  S30MMetro Aberdeen18:4617:503.2 
519:24   Naomi Lang  U18WAberdeen18:2217:370.9 
619:28   Craig Park V40MUnattached    
719:30   Michael Barker  V40MStonehaven Running Club/Cambuslang18:1516:551.7 
819:38   Debbie Greig  S25WUnattached19:2918:115.2 
919:47   Mark Dunn V40MUnattached    
1020:17   Isaac Lennox  V35MUnattached19:4618:244.2 
1120:25   Richard Roulson V50MMetro Aberdeen RRC    
1220:31   Stuart Graeme Clark S30MUnattached    
1320:35   Chris Langton  V45MCity of Norwich18:2918:127.6 
1420:38   Philip Cowie  V60MMetro Aberdeen19:5219:187.3 
1520:44   Jonny McIntosh V35MUnattached    
1620:56   Mike Winn V40MGrampian Orienteers    
1721:07   Patrick Duggan V35MUnattached    
1821:13   Barry Woods  S25MMetro Aberdeen19:2119:006.9 
1921:16   Jorge Gasco Rodriguez  V40MUnattached19:5718:449.9 
2021:20   Carolyn Milne  V55WGarioch18:5918:377.5 
2121:44   Victoria Kaye U11WUnattached    
2221:51   Graham Mcdermid  V50MUnattached21:2820:448.7 
2321:54   Jo McCarthy V45MUnattached    
2421:57   Stephen Cole V50MUnattached    
2522:16   Maxwell Barnish S30MMetro Aberdeen RRC    
2622:27   Neil Johnston  V40MUnattached21:2919:5911.0 
2722:28   Claire Smith  V40WMetro Aberdeen22:0320:2310.7 
2822:34   Malcolm Murray V55MAberdeen Hash House Harriers    
2923:05   Frances Sille  S30WWycombe20:4820:288.3 
3023:08   Kenny Moir V50MUnattached    
3123:11   Talia Mathers  U18WAberdeen23:0321:1917.5 
3223:17   Colin Reid V45MUnattached    
3323:23   Laura Christie V35WUnattached    
3423:27   Neil Macritchie  SENMPeterhead21:1619:3311.3 
3523:37   Alison Mathers  V40WMetro Aberdeen22:5722:0313.6 
3623:50   Nick Brian  V60MFife22:5421:5715.7 
3723:53   Martin Shaw V40MUnattached    
3824:07   Sophie Kaye U15WUnattached    
3924:16   Marianne Lang V45WGrampian Orienteers    
4024:24   George Jones U15MUnattached    
4124:24   Barbara Jones V45WUnattached    
4224:28   Ruth Crawford  V40Wjogscotland23:2222:5315.1 
4324:34   Alex Lang U15MUnattached    
4424:38   Rosemary Leiper  V55WMetro Aberdeen23:0922:5815.3 
4524:43   Alastair Blain  V40MMetro Aberdeen21:3419:448.8 
4624:45   Stephen Lynch  V50MUnattached24:1322:2516.8 
4724:46   Christopher Henderson V40MUnattached    
4824:54   Walker Craig  SENMUnattached21:3719:367.0 
4924:55   Graeme Lornie V45Mjogscotland    
5025:00   William Dunn U15MUnattached    
5125:10   Graham Rothney S30MUnattached    
5225:12   Patrick Lang SBU15MAberdeen25:1219:346.6 
5325:27   Craig Miller  V45MCosmic/Fetch Everyone21:1821:1816.0 
5425:41   John Elrick  V55Mjogscotland25:3722:3315.2 
5525:59   John MacPherson  V65MAberdeen/Metro Aberdeen21:5320:0514.4 
5626:00   Alex Stanning S30MUnattached    
5726:03   Neil MacBean V45MUnattached    
5826:09   Olivia Kaye U15WUnattached    
5926:09   Philip Kaye V45MUnattached    
6026:12   Paul Ferrier S20MAberdeen Hash House Harriers    
6126:20   Nick Sille V35MUnattached    
6226:36   Andrew Gordon V40MUnattached    
6326:40   Davie Oneill  V45MUnattached25:1622:3020.1 
6426:54   Phil Jessiman  V40MUnattached24:3624:3019.5 
6526:58   Lucy Petersen S20WUnattached    
6627:01   Moyra Stephen V40Wjogscotland    
6727:15   Claire Hayward V40WUnattached    
6827:37   Sheila Gauld V55WUnattached    
6927:38   Bryony Walker S25WUnattached    
7027:52   Norman Coutts V65Mjogscotland    
7128:07   Vivien Ellins V60WUnattached    
7228:21   Nathan Roulson U15MUnattached    
7328:24   Brian Docherty  V50Mjogscotland25:2722:3520.6 
7428:56   Billy Bannerman V50MUnattached    
7529:04   Martin Ellins V60MUnattached    
7629:20   Catherine Witt V40WUnattached    
7729:25   Fergus Fong V40MUnattached    
7829:35   Lana Hadden V60WUnattached    
7929:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8029:54   Emma Donegan V45Wjogscotland    
8129:55   Mark Milne V45Mjogscotland    
8230:21   Hilary N Young S30WUnattached    
8330:42   Katie Jamieson U11WUnattached    
8430:43   Phil Jamieson V50MUnattached    
8530:56   James Wright  V60MHunters Bog Trotters27:0126:2324.0 
8631:00   Nathan Fong U11MUnattached    
8731:02   Scott Fong  SENMUnattached22:0421:3019.7 
8831:24   Jane Macaskill  V60WMetro Aberdeen28:1828:0723.0 
8932:04   Rhona Beaton S25WUnattached    
9032:17   Lynn Fogiel S30WUnattached    
9132:17   Simon Fogiel  V35MUnattached24:5823:4218.5 
9232:22   Timothy Rayne  V60MUnattached26:4026:4029.1 
9333:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9433:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9533:02   Ian Johnston V55MUnattached    
9633:53   Jennifer Stewart V50WUnattached    
9734:04   Olga Balakireva S20WAberdeen Hash House Harriers    
9834:20   Lauren Neil S30WUnattached    
9934:28   Jenny Skene V55WUnattached    
10034:29   Louise Guinda V35WUnattached    
10137:20   Ewen Rennie  V60MCosmic32:5626:2730.0 
10237:27   Jane Knowles V65Wjogscotland    
10338:13   Rachel Gallagher U11WUnattached    
10438:14   Karen Barclay V45WUnattached    
10541:18   Tracey Phin V40WUnattached    
10642:14   Ann Stephen  V40Wjogscotland32:3328:5126.6 
10742:14   Carol Wilson  V40WUnattached36:3030:5730.6 
10843:49   Gillian Van Tebberen V40WRun Mummy Run    
10946:05   Willie Skene  V55MUnattached23:2522:0314.8 
11046:06   Fiona Angus S30WUnattached