Stewart parkrun # 178 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
5 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:13   Leon Foster  S30MLeeds City16:2016:20-0.5 
219:18   Wayne A Bouttell  V40MNorth York Moors17:0117:0110.5 
319:24   Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors18:0517:251.2 
419:40   Richard Fawcett  S30MNorth York Moors17:3717:345.2 
519:58   Matthew Bigland U18MUnattached    
620:01   Paul Thwaites  V45MNorth York Moors18:1817:553.1 
720:03   Neil Dick  V50MNorth Shields Poly18:5418:374.8 
820:19   Brian Laverick  V50MNorth York Moors18:5318:535.9 
920:29   Bill Watson  V45MReading RR20:0419:478.1 
1020:46   Michael Thompson  V40MQuakers19:1618:558.2 
1120:57   Richard James Hanley  V35MNorth Shields Poly19:1719:066.8 
1220:58   Mike Hawdon  V40MFitness Factory20:0319:128.5 
1321:01   John Gray  V50MBillingham18:1618:164.7 
1421:08   Christopher Muir  SENMUnattached19:5819:487.5 
1521:13   Brian Fielding  V45MNorth York Moors19:1018:1911.8 
1621:14   Darren Wood  V35MLoftus & Whitby19:4618:022.5 
1721:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:25   Kath Aspin  V45WNew Marske19:3319:1110.6 
1921:31   Nicholas Ryan  V45MNorth York Moors20:5919:5810.9 
2021:39   Matthew Wateridge  V40MOverton19:0218:326.9 
2121:40   Ben Docherty S30MUnattached    
2221:45   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:4918:3810.7 
2321:50   Peter Gale  SENMUnattached20:4520:238.5 
2421:52   Chris Lloyd V35MUnattached    
2521:57   Rob Jones V40MSwift-tees    
2621:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:59   Joe Thornton V35MUnattached    
2822:18   William Sigsworth  V60MNorth East Vets20:2420:2411.7 
2922:20   Gavin Struthers  V60MNorth York Moors21:0920:3111.3 
3022:21   Richard Barnes  V50MNorth York Moors20:4420:059.1 
3122:21   Mike Knox  V50MUnattached20:3120:007.9 
3222:25   Andrew Dyson  S30MNorth Shields Poly20:4120:4124.1 
3322:26   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors20:4519:3411.4 
3422:28   Andrew Shaw  V35MUnattached18:5718:578.3 
3522:29   Kieran Ramsey S20M100 Marathon Club    
3622:37   Martin Luxton  V60MNorth York Moors21:4520:0111.4 
3722:42   Thomas Bytheway  U15MCleveland Schs20:0019:3114.0 
3822:44   Ian Higgins  V40MUnattached20:5520:4912.5 
3922:47   David Smith  V40MUnattached21:2920:2610.4 
4022:54   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors21:5519:5613.3 
4122:56   Gary Dearlove  V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:5820:1213.0 
4223:05   Matt Cooke V35MUnattached    
4323:07   Phil Hughes-Narborough  V50MNorth York Moors/Kimberworth21:5621:2214.8 
4423:20   Peter Keen  V35MNorth York Moors20:5120:3012.5 
4523:25   Alexander Main  U15MBillingham19:3518:575.7 
4623:31   Lee Gibson V40MUnattached    
4723:33   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham21:5421:1212.5 
4823:39   Geoff Simpson V40MUnattached    
4923:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:50   Paul Edwards  V45MBillingham23:3120:1311.7 
5123:50   Paul Cleasby V55MUnattached    
5224:03   Christopher Wright  V55MNorth York Moors21:5321:2215.6 
5324:12   Thomas Abel S20MUnattached    
5424:16   Cris Walker V45MUnattached    
5524:17   Paul Metcalfe V40MUnattached    
5624:29   Mark Rogers  V50MBillingham23:1522:2617.7 
5724:36   Simon Porter S25MUnattached    
5824:40   Nicholas O'Grady  V45MNew Marske22:2221:189.5 
5924:41   Steven Marks  V45MNorth Shields Poly22:2820:5612.6 
6024:50   Kevin Murray V50MUnattached    
6124:57   Philip C Jarvis  SENMUnattached21:4019:5630.2 
6225:06   David Turner  V55MUnattached22:5622:5611.9 
6325:07   Michael Hughes-Narborough S20MUnattached    
6425:07   Darren Aspin V45MUnattached    
6525:10   Andy Woodburn V50MBroomfield Runners    
6625:13   Jonathan Davies V45MSwift-tees    
6725:16   Mike McCann V50MUnattached    
6825:17   Lottie Senior U18WUnattached    
6925:25   Pauline Percy V50WSwift-tees    
7025:31   Stuart Grayson V45MBroomfield Runners    
7125:34   Keith Evans  V60MStockton Striders24:3322:5716.5 
7225:37   Robert Poynter  V40MNorth York Moors23:5321:3521.5 
7325:52   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
7425:57   Kevin Coleman V50MUnattached    
7526:05   George Austin U15MUnattached    
7626:05   Bill Rutherford V55MUnattached    
7726:06   Laura Edwards SBU18WBillingham26:0622:1816.9 
7826:06   Will Coulthard U18MBroomfield Runners    
7926:09   Kevin Mitchell V45MUnattached    
8026:11   Harry Short V60MUnattached    
8126:19   Malcolm Hewitson V55MCleveland Orienteering Club    
8226:22   Paula Robson V40WUnattached    
8326:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8426:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8526:34   Richard Oliver  V60MNew Marske25:2123:4918.6 
8626:38   Nathan Follows V40MUnattached    
8726:48   Petra Eriksson  V35WNorth York Moors24:5622:1518.4 
8826:52   Michael Pugh V50MUnattached    
8926:58   Susan Sowerby V55WUnattached    
9027:01   Steven Hegarty V50MUnattached    
9127:03   Sean McGlynn V55MUnattached    
9227:05   Paul Reid V35MUnattached    
9327:13   Bob Howe  V65MNorth York Moors25:0523:4619.3 
9427:13   Paul Haydon  V50MFell Runners Association24:1022:4116.8 
9527:14   Anna Bennison U15WUnattached    
9627:17   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached25:3123:3923.4 
9727:28   David Boyle  U20MUnattached22:1321:5913.9 
9827:33   David Robinson  V45MNorth York Moors22:0521:1811.5 
9927:38   John Green V50MUnattached    
10027:41   Angela Burns V45WUnattached    
10127:52   Matthew Langthorne U18MBroomfield Runners    
10227:52   Carolyn Gale V65WSwift-tees    
10328:06   Peter Roxby  V40MLonely Goat RC24:4024:3318.3 
10428:10   Allison Rolfe  V45WEsk Valley23:3721:2119.1 
10528:10   Amanda Crocker V50WUnattached    
10628:11   Kelvin Pugh V40MUnattached    
10728:26   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham25:2225:2222.1 
10828:30   Jamie Woodburn U18MBroomfield Runners    
10928:34   Michael Chung V50MUnattached    
11028:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11128:49   Clare Hunter  V50WNew Marske27:4525:5324.4 
11228:58   Jill Abel  V55WStockton Striders26:5424:2219.1 
11329:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11429:06   Craig Robinson  V35MBillingham24:4721:1725.3 
11529:07   Liz Swainston V50WUnattached    
11629:09   Tracey Phillips V35WSwift-tees    
11729:12   Lennie Bramley  V35MBillingham27:1921:3721.2 
11829:14   Helen Coulthard V40WBroomfield Runners    
11929:17   Philip James Nichols V35MUnattached    
12029:44   Joe Shuttleworth U15MBroomfield Runners    
12129:46   Colin Dean  V45MUnattached26:4124:5222.9 
12229:47   Julie Shuttleworth V40WBroomfield Runners    
12329:51   Christian Spoor U15MSwift-tees    
12430:01   Nicola Pearson  S30WSwaledale27:1925:1025.3 
12530:04   Harvey Nichols V65MUnattached    
12630:13   Vaughn Davies V45MUnattached    
12730:23   Holden Outhwaite  U15MAllerton Junior22:0217:591.4 
12830:24   Penny Outhwaite V40WSwift-tees    
12930:29   Stephanie Lishman V40WUnattached    
13030:36   Vicky Denny V40WUnattached    
13130:39   Sophie Bennison U15WUnattached    
13230:40   Helen Bennison V45WUnattached    
13330:45   Tony Gallilee  V50MUnattached28:2922:5919.9 
13430:51   Dean McCormack S30MUnattached    
13530:52   David Jukes V35MUnattached    
13630:54   Jeff Boyle S30MUnattached    
13730:54   Kenny Dawson  V45MUnattached28:2527:5128.4 
13830:55   Jayne Lamb V45WUnattached    
13930:59   Becky Hughes S20WUnattached    
14031:00   Megan Denny U18WUnattached    
14131:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14231:17   Brefni O'Rourke  V60MNorth York Moors30:1729:2626.3 
14331:25   Linda Sigsworth V60WSwift-tees    
14431:28   James Wood V40MUnattached    
14531:34   Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached28:3528:3530.6 
14631:35   Julie Mcgrath  V55WUnattached28:4526:0825.2 
14731:38   Malcolm Kilner V50MUnattached    
14831:45   Jack Plews U11MUnattached    
14931:45   Mark Plews V45MUnattached    
15031:55   Lauren Greenwood S25WUnattached    
15131:59   James Dignam U18MUnattached    
15232:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15332:09   Roseanne Lightfoot  V50WBillingham29:2226:0328.0 
15432:10   Kathryn Mellor U18WUnattached    
15532:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15632:31   Charlotte Willis  S25WAirecentre Pacers29:0728:2223.4 
15732:41   Paul Porter V50MUnattached    
15832:59   Thomas Butler V55MUnattached    
15933:24   Stephen Corner S30MUnattached    
16033:38   Tyler Harcourt  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27:3326:0726.5 
16133:54   John Martin  V70MUnattached30:4528:5927.7 
16234:19   Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached32:4929:3728.0 
16334:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16434:56   June Raw V65WUnattached    
16534:57   Kerry Jarvis  V45WNorth York Moors29:4628:5719.4 
16635:46   Julie Hall V35WUnattached    
16736:15   Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached27:2826:1525.8 
16836:24   Lucy Aithwaite  SENWUnattached31:0430:0130.6 
16937:45   Finn Leigh-jones  U15MUnattached30:0422:5423.3 
17037:46   Erin Johnson Caddell  SENWBillingham27:4725:2335.1 
17138:26   Sharon Caddell  V40WBillingham36:0928:1635.9 
17239:10   Alex Chung  V75MUnattached32:2625:4332.3 
17339:12   Peter Davies  V60MUnattached34:2134:2135.2 
17441:03   Sara Healey V35WUnattached    
17542:50   Ann Hall  V45WPetts Wood35:3830:4929.8 
17642:51   Catherine Boult  V55WUnattached38:1232:4335.5 
17744:47   Sue Cross V50WUnattached