Frimley Lodge parkrun # 305 External Results
Frimley Lodge
5 Dec 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Mark Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:0816:06-1.5 
217:56   Paul Gaylor  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:4416:440.3 
317:58   Martin Rutter  S30MClapham Chasers17:0316:17-0.2 
419:12   Koji Miyazaki  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:2217:532.9 
519:34   Brendan Cottrell  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3718:314.3 
619:35   Peter Skilton  S25MWindle Valley Runners18:3117:3820.5 
719:38   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:0418:046.0 
819:39   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:1817:181.3 
919:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:12   Richard Barrett  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:3117:134.7 
1120:25   Simon Thompson  V45MFleet & Crookham19:4419:127.5 
1220:32   Josh Watkins  S25MWindle Valley Runners20:2519:5616.6 
1320:36   Howie Bunkham PBV45MFleet & Crookham20:3620:369.4 
1420:40   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:0518:263.2 
1520:41   Darren Wood  S30MHart19:0717:587.4 
1620:41   Marc Howard  V40MHart18:1018:104.0 
1720:42   Ross Maclagan  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:5419:176.6 
1820:48   Damian James  V45MWindle Valley Runners20:3019:5810.7 
1920:50   Max J Woods  V45MSandhurst20:0518:376.8 
2021:03   Laura Hales  V45WWoking/Windle Valley Runners19:3219:316.9 
2121:05   Lance Birkby  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets18:5118:0816.8 
2221:07   Toby Chipperfield S20MUnattached    
2321:09   Clive Rolfe  V40MSandhurst18:3417:506.6 
2421:13   Craig Bullock S30MUnattached    
2521:14   Graham Kelly  V50MSandhurst19:3519:3512.5 
2621:17   Guy Morpuss  V45MUnattached20:3420:0211.0 
2721:19   James Henderson  V35MViceroys TC19:2419:247.9 
2821:19   Andrew Denbigh U15MUnattached    
2921:21   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove18:5818:263.9 
3021:27   Krzysztof Zielinski  V35MSandhurst19:0018:254.3 
3121:28   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:0319:548.8 
3221:36   David Swait  V40MUnattached20:0320:0310.4 
3321:39   Daniel Hollis S25MUnattached    
3421:41   Joe Blacknell  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2416:21-1.8 
3521:42   Adrian McTernan V45MUnattached    
3621:46   Chris Peddle  V45MUnattached20:1520:1510.6 
3721:47   Mike Taylor  V45MFarnham Runners20:1520:019.1 
3821:50   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:1119:3510.2 
3921:58   Euan Tapper  V45MUnattached20:2119:558.7 
4021:59   Simon Fahey  V35MUnattached21:0920:1428.1 
4122:00   Paul Charles Fowler  V45MUnattached21:2519:587.1 
4222:07   Gary Cole V35MUnattached    
4322:11   Jennifer Wing  S20WLondon Heathside21:3420:094.9 
4422:12   Robert Matheson V45MUnattached    
4522:21   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove20:5820:5812.2 
4622:22   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached20:1720:1717.6 
4722:27   Christopher Cramp  V45MFarnham Runners20:5320:429.2 
4822:30   Murray Croton  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:3020:128.5 
4922:32   Dave O'Toole  V65MSandhurst20:5819:5212.9 
5022:34   Alan Bush V45MUnattached    
5122:46   James Plummer  S25MFarnham TC22:0918:284.3 
5222:48   Giles Aldridge V40MUnattached    
5322:51   David Craig Peddle  V45MUnattached20:5020:499.8 
5422:57   Darren Atkins V40MBritish Military Fitness    
5523:02   Robert Peet  V45MFarnham Runners22:2022:1214.8 
5623:04   Alan Jarvis  V35MUnattached21:5120:5312.5 
5723:09   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached20:5619:426.4 
5823:10   Julie Barclay  V50WWoking/British Airways21:1220:579.4 
5923:14   Elliot Hendy SBSENMUnattached23:1421:5311.5 
6023:14   Reuben Hitchings  U15MFleet & Crookham22:0421:137.2 
6123:20   Martin Cox  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:4321:2312.2 
6223:22   Jo Obertell  V50WWindle Valley Runners/Sandhurst21:3021:0313.5 
6323:25   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached21:5921:5914.5 
6423:28   Stephen Brown V45MUnattached    
6523:28   Zach Halliwell U15MUnattached    
6623:29   Harvey Ford U15MUnattached    
6723:29   Stephen Gumbrill  V35MHart16:4916:31-0.6 
6823:30   Malcolm Smy S25MUnattached    
6923:37   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
7023:37   Sharmeen Khan S30WUnattached    
7123:38   Alastair Rushforth  U15MHampshire Schs20:0117:331.5 
7223:40   Ron Sloan SBV50MDatchet23:4022:1827.8 
7323:43   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached23:2022:5816.1 
7423:45   Jack Readings U18MUnattached    
7523:45   Oliver Morris  U15MFleet & Crookham21:2821:2813.9 
7623:47   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst22:0521:1812.8 
7723:50   Nathanael Rushforth U11MUnattached    
7823:51   Lee Rushforth V40MUnattached    
7923:57   Emma Flower SBV35WBracknell Forest23:5721:0930.3 
8023:57   Nimesh Mehta S30MUnattached    
8124:01   Jack Erskine S25MUnattached    
8224:03   Mark Walker S30MUnattached    
8324:05   Mike Holloway V35MUnattached    
8424:05   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
8524:06   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:3521:0911.7 
8624:07   Anya Gardner V40WUnattached    
8724:09   Stephen Barr  V50MFarnham TC23:0223:0012.4 
8824:10   Pip Henderson SBV35WFarnham TC24:1023:2820.5 
8924:12   Stuart Mayes  V40MUnattached21:4621:179.0 
9024:16   Hannah Graham PBSENWUnattached24:1621:4316.0 
9124:18   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
9224:21   Ian David Bromley  V50MFarnham TC21:0320:4311.9 
9324:24   Jamie Cook S20MUnattached    
9424:26   Gemma Brierley  S25WClapham Chasers22:4421:3010.4 
9524:28   Martin Gay V40MUnattached    
9624:28   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:1122:0011.2 
9724:30   Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached22:5722:0210.4 
9824:31   Mike Goodwin  V55MWoking23:0420:117.9 
9924:31   Philip Saddleton V55MTailenders    
10024:33   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:1022:2912.3 
10124:34   Andrew Murdock  V55MUnattached23:0321:0928.5 
10224:35   Phillip Neale V35MUnattached    
10324:35   Stephanie Muzzall  S25WWimbledon Windmilers20:2820:289.4 
10424:36   Vaughan Dodsworth V60MUnattached    
10524:40   Simon Bass V45MUnattached    
10624:42   Harry Blacknell  SENMUnattached23:5023:0521.6 
10724:44   Faye Bosley V35WUnattached    
10824:53   Stefan Kisiel S25MUnattached    
10924:54   Joanna Sims  V40WUnattached24:1424:1416.4 
11024:56   Heike Brueck V45WUnattached    
11124:58   Steve McDonald V40MUnattached    
11225:01   Paul O'Neill  V40MUnattached23:2823:0315.5 
11325:02   Jane Keenan S30WUnattached    
11425:03   Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
11525:10   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
11625:17   Andrew Krousti  V35MWindle Valley Runners24:4022:0611.3 
11725:17   Sarah Erskine  S30WWindle Valley Runners21:2321:2326.4 
11825:18   Paul Watt PBV50MWoking/British Airways23:3720:289.4 
11925:19   Katy Mead  S30WSandhurst24:0423:3223.7 
12025:20   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
12125:21   Matthew Killingbeck S30MUnattached    
12225:22   Glen Christie-Macallan S30MUnattached    
12325:24   Tim Guscott V50MUnattached    
12425:24   Maria James V45WUnattached    
12525:24   Gary Wilkns V40MUnattached    
12625:25   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached21:4320:148.6 
12725:26   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley23:5421:3814.4 
12825:30   Kelvin Gower  V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners22:3721:0513.9 
12925:39   Ben Alexander V35MUnattached    
13025:39   Samantha Harding S25WUnattached    
13125:39   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V45WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:5623:2915.2 
13225:41   Ben Heane S20MUnattached    
13325:42   Leon Hicks  V50MSandhurst24:2523:2826.2 
13425:43   Nick Askem  V60MWindle Valley Runners23:4223:1529.9 
13525:44   Paula Vine  V45WSandhurst22:2122:0622.6 
13625:45   James Richard Casey  V45MSandhurst22:5921:1021.9 
13725:46   Jane Palmer SBV35W 25:4624:2623.0 
13825:48   Andrew Hollingworth V45MUnattached    
13925:48   Michael Croft V50MUnattached    
14025:49   Jeremy Day SBSENMUnattached25:4919:5725.8 
14125:49   Tim Wing V60MUnattached    
14225:51   Bethan Howard  U15WFleet & Crookham24:2324:2315.9 
14325:51   Brian Rose  V50MUnattached24:3524:3520.0 
14425:55   Sandra Carol Board  V45WUnattached23:1623:1628.1 
14525:57   Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached24:4823:3816.7 
14625:58   Hannah Cook S20WUnattached    
14726:01   Donna M McDonald V40WUnattached    
14826:08   Harvey Ockrim  V50MCamberley24:0324:0322.3 
14926:09   Duncan Ball  V40MCove23:3921:1717.1 
15026:12   Anna Zmijewska  S30WWindle Valley Runners24:5524:5518.8 
15126:14   Christina Denbigh U11WUnattached    
15226:14   Paul Denbigh V40MUnattached    
15326:20   Alexander Brunton U11MUnattached    
15426:21   Janet Venables  V55WSandhurst25:0124:3620.6 
15526:22   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
15626:24   Charles Campbell V35MUnattached    
15726:26   Paul Francis Prescott  V60MUnattached25:0324:0221.0 
15826:29   Peter Quinlan V55MUnattached    
15926:32   Tim Whishaw  SENMUnattached24:2320:489.4 
16026:32   Marco De Caprio  V45MHaslemere Border24:0320:358.2 
16126:38   Andrew Oldham  V45MHart23:4023:4024.1 
16226:40   Kevin Forster  V55MSandhurst25:1425:1423.9 
16326:47   Lewis Tate U18MUnattached    
16426:50   Steven Franks S25MUnattached    
16526:51   Verner Parke  V50MUnattached24:3323:5417.4 
16626:54   Joanne Shields V45WUnattached    
16726:54   Rebecca Lloyd  V35WChineham Park25:4724:3315.7 
16826:54   Robert Morgan U15MUnattached    
16926:56   Karen Evans  V35WWindle Valley Runners23:1923:1930.0 
17026:56   Robert Fisher  V50MUnattached24:3224:3235.7 
17126:57   Gary Shields V50MUnattached    
17227:09   John Morgan V45MUnattached    
17327:12   Paul Hobbs  V45MCamberley24:1724:0514.9 
17427:16   Ben Packham V45MUnattached    
17527:17   Nok-Wang Liu U18MUnattached    
17627:24   Marie Croton V40WUnattached    
17727:29   Adam Game U15MUnattached    
17827:36   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
17927:37   Mandy Cornelius  V35WFarnham Runners26:2526:0523.0 
18027:38   Alastair Colvin V50MUnattached    
18127:39   Joel Hawes  S20MLondon Heathside23:5222:4113.1 
18227:41   Alan Richardson  V55MCove23:3920:4113.8 
18327:42   Thornton Clare V50WUnattached    
18427:44   Jonathan Brunton V50MUnattached    
18527:46   David Hamed V55MBritish Military Fitness    
18627:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18727:51   Emily Morris U15WUnattached    
18827:52   Peter Porter  V35MCamberley22:1321:4113.7 
18927:56   Mick Savage  V45MUnattached24:3721:4629.2 
19027:56   Simon Whillis V60MSandhurst Joggers    
19128:02   David Lenaghan  V40MCove25:2723:1621.3 
19228:04   Timothy Porter  V40MUnattached24:5622:2725.2 
19328:09   Carmen McTernan V45WUnattached    
19428:12   Clare Cave  V50WUnattached26:3126:3122.2 
19528:18   Cathryn Bosley U18WUnattached    
19628:21   Chimet Monfort V40MUnattached    
19728:22   Ethan Cheung-Mohamed U11MUnattached    
19828:27   Robert Drummond  V70MFarnham Runners/Unattached27:1226:0122.1 
19928:28   Caroline Hirsch  S30WFarnham TC27:2826:2534.5 
20028:30   Philip Clark  V50MCove26:3023:2917.5 
20128:34   Joshua Halliwell U15MUnattached    
20228:36   Emma Maureen Wheeler SBSENWUnattached28:3625:1618.4 
20328:38   Jason Mistry V40MUnattached    
20428:39   Ian Halliwell V50MUnattached    
20528:41   Mannan Mohamed V35MUnattached    
20628:45   Emily Churchill V35WUnattached    
20728:46   Ken Faulds V50MUnattached    
20828:48   Elin Loftesnes  V40WSandhurst26:0925:0920.4 
20928:49   Amanda Critchell  V40WCove26:1524:3117.4 
21028:50   Jason Gardner V45MUnattached    
21128:52   Simon Bullworthy  V50MUnattached26:0424:5235.7 
21228:54   Ruth Homberger V40WUnattached    
21328:55   Pippa Mcclounan  V35WUnattached27:4927:1624.4 
21428:56   Ian Duvall V55MUnattached    
21528:57   Stephanie Tillman S25WUnattached    
21629:05   Janet Ford  V45WSandhurst27:3025:5322.1 
21729:05   Graham Ford  V45MSandhurst22:3222:2620.1 
21829:08   Kit Alexander S30WUnattached    
21929:10   Ian Ford SBU20MUnattached29:1026:3236.0 
22029:15   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V45MUnattached26:2324:4418.5 
22129:18   Sandra Denbigh V40WUnattached    
22229:19   Karen Evans V45WUnattached    
22329:20   Mark Garrity V55MUnattached    
22429:23   Joanne Porter  V45WWindle Valley Runners26:1225:2621.4 
22529:27   Steve Boggus V50MUnattached    
22629:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22729:36   Declan Davis-Porter U15MUnattached    
22829:38   Sabitri Nembang  S30WCove28:4527:3634.2 
22929:39   Nick Mantella  V45MUnattached27:3826:3219.4 
23029:43   Lara Silverstein V45WUnattached    
23129:44   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking27:0324:2523.7 
23229:44   Bryony Ashworth V40WUnattached    
23329:47   James Clarke V35MUnattached    
23429:48   Michael Cheung-Mohamed U15MUnattached    
23529:49   Chris Gray  V40MCove26:2624:5017.1 
23629:50   Sandra Davidson  V50WCove/Fleet & Crookham28:3127:2922.1 
23729:53   Donna Chaplin  V35WBlackwater Valley Runners28:3425:2221.2 
23829:59   Sue Kitching V45WUnattached    
23930:08   Claire Wilmot  V35WWindle Valley Runners26:5026:5023.3 
24030:16   Ian Kenneth Franks V60MUnattached    
24130:17   Alan Ford SBV50MUnattached30:1728:3736.0 
24230:26   Rachael Davis  S30WWindle Valley Runners28:1727:1127.0 
24330:26   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:0920:3319.8 
24430:42   Emma Young V40WUnattached    
24530:51   Emma Tyerman-Cook U15WUnattached    
24630:53   Audrey Gaines  V40WUnattached28:2128:2131.5 
24730:54   Fergus McEwan S30MUnattached    
24830:56   Linda Christie  V50WUnattached27:2327:2327.7 
24930:58   Roy Johnson  V65MUnattached27:1026:3530.0 
25031:00   Lizzie Ford U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2