Bushy Park parkrun # 601 External Results
Bushy Park
5 Dec 15
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:25   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:15-3.7 
216:59   Anthony Jackson  S25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16:0915:320.2 
317:03   Jamie Millbank  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5616:563.2 
417:24   Tim Haughian  S25MSt. Mary's Richmond16:2915:33-1.8 
517:31   Glen Turner  V35MLeighton Buzzard/Australia16:1616:163.4 
617:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:43   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:1116:404.3 
817:44   Ollie Hurdle PBU18MSurrey Schs17:4416:551.5 
917:45   Tom Higgins  S30MWalton/Thames Turbo17:0116:3610.6 
1017:51   Craig Jarman  S25MUnattached17:2416:29-0.3 
1118:00   Gareth Coady  S30MUnattached17:3117:044.3 
1218:06   Christopher Howe SBSENMUnattached17:5417:033.7 
1318:07   Kate Brown  S25WSt. Mary's Richmond17:3717:316.4 
1418:12   Will Barker  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands17:1016:573.6 
1518:38   Georgia Fear SBU18WHighgate18:3818:361.4 
1618:42   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:2717:162.9 
1718:46   Stuart Amory  V40MThames Turbo17:4917:267.8 
1818:51   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:034.1 
1918:54   David Ready  S25MRanelagh18:1117:522.9 
2018:58   Karsten Hill  V35MUnattached18:0818:025.5 
2119:06   Simon George Hall  SENMUnattached17:5617:5623.3 
2219:07   Andy Gardiner  S25MCambridge & Coleridge/Police18:0416:33-0.1 
2319:10   Daniel John Etheridge  SENMUnattached18:2618:1114.1 
2419:14   Alberto Carrasco Ferreira  S30MThames Turbo18:5018:027.3 
2519:15   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:1818:175.4 
2619:20   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached19:0417:426.5 
2719:24   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters18:3217:595.0 
2819:29   Ed Bellamy  V40MUnattached18:4118:065.1 
2919:40   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop19:0717:232.5 
3019:40   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo18:4718:406.4 
3119:48   Robert Sargentoni S20MUnattached    
3219:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:52   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:4318:307.0 
3419:53   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:5018:435.8 
3519:57   Chris Jones  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:3019:098.0 
3619:57   Paul Sinton-Hewitt  V55MRanelagh19:0418:226.5 
3719:59   Danny Conyngham  S30MStragglers19:0017:453.2 
3820:06   Luke Mace  U20MUnattached19:1318:2818.2 
3920:08   Andrea Castellari V35MUnattached    
4020:09   Alex Williamson  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0018:0722.2 
4120:10   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:2218:575.1 
4220:10   David Noble V40MUnattached    
4320:13   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:1618:484.7 
4420:15   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2019:026.9 
4520:15   Joshua Foreman  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:1118:1812.0 
4620:16   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached19:0518:416.3 
4720:17   Mike Graney  V35MSwinton18:3418:346.4 
4820:21   Philip Andrews  V40MRanelagh19:3918:335.5 
4920:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:24   Dave Chattaway  SENMUnattached19:4718:5421.2 
5120:29   Oren Paynton  V40MUnattached19:5619:2310.7 
5220:31   Robert Boston V35MUnattached    
5320:33   David Woodroffe  V35MUnattached18:3718:375.1 
5420:33   Tom Williams  V40MHyde Park Harriers19:3917:286.6 
5520:34   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached20:0418:369.2 
5620:34   Richard Lupo  V45MUnattached20:1919:359.3 
5720:36   Dominic Rhodes PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:2518:497.6 
5820:36   Adam Wells  V45MViceroys TC19:5318:274.9 
5920:37   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:0018:457.0 
6020:37   Gareth Johns  V40MUnattached19:0018:287.1 
6120:38   Samuel Foreman  U20MUnattached20:2319:3821.3 
6220:41   Todd Harding  U20MHandy Cross20:2418:023.2 
6320:45   Rob Wakeling V40MUnattached    
6420:47   Rodney McCulloch  S30MUnattached18:0217:162.7 
6520:47   James Bolton  SENMUnattached19:5618:527.1 
6620:48   Ian Haylock  V40MBritish Airways19:5618:525.6 
6720:49   Adam Stephens S20MUnattached    
6820:50   Christian Harper  S20MUnattached19:4319:3511.9 
6920:54   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached19:5419:5412.3 
7020:55   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:1819:187.7 
7120:55   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached20:0119:4310.2 
7220:56   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
7320:58   Brian Cunniffe S30MUnattached    
7420:59   Ian Penrice  V45MUnattached19:4119:4114.1 
7521:01   Lucy Collins  SENWUnattached19:5519:558.8 
7621:02   Cameron Coghill  U20MKingston Uni20:2120:2127.0 
7721:03   Simon Morgan S30MUnattached    
7821:03   Sacha Kennedy  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh20:3219:3914.7 
7921:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8021:08   Jaroslav Wisura S25MUnattached    
8121:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8221:11   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached20:3320:0911.2 
8321:13   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:3520:349.5 
8421:14   Rebecca Neale  S25WUnattached19:3919:3920.9 
8521:15   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:3519:037.2 
8621:16   Keith O'Loughlin V45MUnattached    
8721:16   Alex Skrine  SENMUnattached20:4718:4520.6 
8821:18   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached19:3918:555.2 
8921:20   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers20:0919:537.8 
9021:21   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers19:3518:127.7 
9121:21   Lewis Keywood  S25MBrixham Harriers18:1317:494.5 
9221:23   Roger Brooks  V45MWalton19:5319:4310.4 
9321:24   Fergus Townsend U18MUnattached    
9421:25   James Morris  S25MBelgrave19:4718:394.7 
9521:27   Gary Robinson  V40MWest 419:4519:028.3 
9621:28   Martin Brockett  V45MUnattached21:1820:4811.1 
9721:29   Paul Keddie  V50MUnattached20:2819:578.4 
9821:30   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0419:447.9 
9921:31   Georgina Everett  V35WUnknown20:5320:3214.7 
10021:34   Bea Downey  V50WTeam Rep20:1720:1713.7 
10121:35   Andrew Mead  V40MUnattached19:5519:5512.2 
10221:38   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:1619:508.2 
10321:38   Tom Sellen S30MUnattached    
10421:39   Rowan Ardill  S25MBurnden20:1218:358.4 
10521:40   Bob Higson  V35MUnattached20:5620:1315.9 
10621:41   Sabrina Cant  V35WStragglers20:5120:159.3 
10721:41   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:0620:2310.2 
10821:42   Richard Clark  V55MHercules Wimbledon20:4220:068.9 
10921:42   Chris M Wright  V40MUnattached21:1019:558.6 
11021:43   Ethan Newton U15MUnattached    
11121:44   Lee Scott  V45MUnattached20:1119:568.9 
11221:46   Tim Allen V35MUnattached    
11321:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11421:48   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers20:0918:249.0 
11521:49   Thomas Clarke U15MUnattached    
11621:50   Philip Tauwhare  V50MStragglers21:2921:1410.9 
11721:51   Andrew Jordan  V45MUnattached20:3719:5920.9 
11821:52   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4211.4 
11921:53   Gary Stephens V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
12021:55   Stephen Moysey V45MUnattached    
12121:58   Mark Flanagan V50MUnattached    
12221:59   Andrew Pepperell  V40MUnattached21:1819:226.2 
12322:02   Joseph Parkinson  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5820:5823.8 
12422:02   Will Greig V45MUnattached    
12522:03   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways21:0120:3110.4 
12622:03   Jon Samuel  V50MElmbridge19:5018:357.1 
12722:04   Jess Shaw U18WUnattached    
12822:04   Eleanor Lucy Attridge  U20WUnattached21:0121:0120.0 
12922:05   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.219:5518:358.1 
13022:06   Mark Trueman  V35MUnattached18:3617:5315.2 
13122:07   Andrew Kaye  V50MForest of Dean21:3619:426.5 
13222:08   Alexander Keeler  S20MSussex Uni19:4119:005.1 
13322:09   Matt Wilson S25MUnattached    
13422:10   Jerry Goodwin V55MUnattached    
13522:10   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached21:1019:529.3 
13622:11   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:2920:5512.7 
13722:11   Andrew Patrick Allen  V60MStragglers20:4919:439.9 
13822:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13922:14   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service20:5519:0211.7 
14022:15   Chris Ford  V40MUnattached21:2220:5916.6 
14122:15   Vaughan Howells  V55MStragglers21:1320:4813.4 
14222:17   James Hewson V35MUnattached    
14322:18   Richard Leyton  V40MBellahouston RR20:4019:598.0 
14422:20   James Morris  U18MUnattached21:2818:465.8 
14522:21   Chris Doggart V40MUnattached    
14622:21   Tom Harmer S25MUnattached    
14722:22   Austin Molnar  U20MUnattached21:1920:459.1 
14822:22   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:4721:0912.8 
14922:23   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:0921:0910.9 
15022:25   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:1321:1311.9 
15122:29   Michael Trott  V55MStragglers20:3320:3311.6 
15222:30   Vincent Howley  V50MStragglers21:3219:2119.9 
15322:32   Gavin Emsden  V45MUnattached21:1620:1523.9 
15422:34   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:5619:3914.6 
15522:35   Sam Moxey V35MUnattached    
15622:36   Gary Armstrong V35MUnattached    
15722:37   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede18:1817:296.1 
15822:38   Andrew Ronksley  V55MStragglers21:3121:1817.8 
15922:38   Justine Albert  V40WUnattached20:5020:409.6 
16022:41   Sean Emmott  SENMUnattached19:4919:499.5 
16122:42   Senan Doohan  V55MLauriston21:5219:5912.6 
16222:44   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached22:0620:5711.8 
16322:48   Barry Hurley V55MUnattached    
16422:48   Suthesh Sivapalaratnam S30MUnattached    
16522:49   Luke Lawrence U15MUnattached    
16622:49   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached21:1520:3015.7 
16722:50   Richard Hoskins SBV50MGuildford & Godalming22:5018:3130.8 
16822:50   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached20:5820:4610.9 
16922:51   Josh Smith  V45MUnattached21:4319:4911.3 
17022:51   Matthew Perry V50MUnattached    
17122:52   Nick Pearson  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:4118:436.9 
17222:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17322:53   Oliver Jackman S30MUnattached    
17422:56   Jeremy Hepworth V40MUnattached    
17522:57   David Ogilvy  V45MUnattached21:3821:0818.9 
17622:57   Matt Rylatt  V50MYork Acorn22:4120:4812.2 
17722:57   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
17822:58   Helena Samarasinghe  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4919:405.7 
17922:58   David Barnes  V35MAir Products Flyers20:4620:4616.3 
18022:58   David Le Vay V50MUnattached    
18123:01   Sam Fraley  SENMUnattached21:4721:2717.7 
18223:01   Collete Lewis PBV45WUnattached22:3522:3523.2 
18323:02   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:3820:459.5 
18423:03   Andrew David Howarth  V50MDefra22:1521:4912.3 
18523:03   Peter James Dann  V45MUnattached22:2521:3510.6 
18623:05   Albert Cloud U15MUnattached    
18723:06   Rupert Walker V45MUnattached    
18823:09   Martin Harrison  V55MUnattached22:3622:3113.2 
18923:09   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
19023:11   Patricia Gibbons  V45WStragglers21:5821:5827.7 
19123:12   Yohan Samarasinghe V45MUnattached    
19223:12   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:2020:5310.2 
19323:13   Andrew Haines  V35MUnattached22:3121:4528.0 
19423:14   Huw Jones S30MUnattached    
19523:15   Rebecca Dunn U15WUnattached    
19623:15   Niamh Hyland  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond/Unattached22:5420:5410.6 
19723:17   Steven Archer V35MUnattached    
19823:17   Simon Newton V45MUnattached    
19923:20   Joe Holland  SENMUnattached21:1219:4416.4 
20023:20   Russ Jefferys  S30MUnattached18:4018:2910.7 
20123:21   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers21:1619:2414.9 
20223:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20323:22   Jon Forster V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
20423:23   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:3719:379.0 
20523:23   Lizzie Breaks S25WUnattached    
20623:24   Eric Shawdon  V55MUnattached22:3021:5014.9 
20723:25   Marcin Dyszkowski  S30MStragglers21:1820:018.6 
20823:26   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
20923:26   Michael Gibbons  V55MBramhall Runners21:1621:1613.4 
21023:27   John Taylor  V55MThames Turbo22:0220:3515.2 
21123:28   Frances Wilding V45WUnattached    
21223:29   Orlando Clarke-Smith V35MUnattached    
21323:32   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:5521:3210.3 
21423:33   Martin Phelps SBV50MUnattached23:3322:3217.8 
21523:35   Peter Green S30MUnattached    
21623:35   Tim Coombs V45MUnattached    
21723:36   Simon Rose V45MUnattached    
21823:36   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached20:3019:346.4 
21923:38   Darren Preston V40MKingfisher Triathletes    
22023:39   Phil Copsey S30MUnattached    
22123:39   Keith Dube V45MUnattached    
22223:41   Frank Byrne V45MUnattached    
22323:42   Harvey Pitt U15MUnattached    
22423:42   Mikey Askew V40MUnattached    
22523:42   Fleur Dewsnap S25WUnattached    
22623:43   Louis Simonds-Gooding U11MUnattached    
22723:43   Duncan Scoble V45MUnattached    
22823:44   Jeremy Townsend  V45MUnattached21:3521:2311.0 
22923:44   Spencer Faux V40MUnattached    
23023:45   Rhod Phillips V45MUnattached    
23123:46   Isabella Tennant PBU15WEpsom & Ewell23:4623:3834.0 
23223:46   Aubone Tennant  V45MUnattached19:1918:3632.2 
23323:46   Andy Fairburn V55MUnattached    
23423:47   John Rhodes  V50MUnattached23:1921:5814.3 
23523:48   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached22:5021:5414.5 
23623:50   Marta Carrasco Ferreira S25WUnattached    
23723:51   Richard Sealy  V55MUnattached23:1422:4513.4 
23823:51   David Monk  V55MUnattached23:1621:3817.9 
23923:53   Imogen King  U15WStragglers21:3720:0114.4 
24023:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24123:55   Matthew Johns U15MUnattached    
24223:56   Steve Baker V40MRichmond Canoe club    
24323:57   Danny Hutton  V50MSouth London21:4320:1611.7 
24423:58   Stephen Penpraze  V45MStragglers22:4020:5211.3 
24524:00   Patrick Troughton  V35MUnattached22:2021:2511.3 
24624:01   Digby Lock V40MUnattached    
24724:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24824:03   Anna Savill  V50WSt. Mary's Richmond22:5520:3418.7 
24924:03   Patrick Tiernan  V50M26.221:5618:5917.1 
25024:04   Alastair Nelson V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4