Groggy Doggy Open External Results
Bungay
26 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:16   Daniel ChapmanSENM   
221:40   Beverley WhyteSENW   
321:41   Philip WhyteSENM   
422:22   Matthew ReidSENM   
522:24   Hannah Monteverde SENWNorfolk Gazelles16.2 
623:01   Cameron DeakinSENM   
723:31   Markus Deakin U17MAustralia11.2 
823:32   Andrew JohnsonSENM   
923:39   Egle KasnauskaiteSENW   
1024:14   Oliver FloodSENM   
1124:49   Joanne HardySENW   
1224:50   Tony Hardy V55MBungay Black Dog15.9 
1325:11   Lindsey SaleSENW   
1425:30   Stefan Baber V40MTri-Anglia35.6 
1525:38   Jo LockhartSENW   
1625:39   Rob LockhartSENM   
1725:46   Adam ConnellanSENM   
1825:47   Sarah ConnellanSENW   
1926:43   Gayle HarrisonSENW   
2026:44   Stuart SmithSENM   
2127:03   Sian LimpennySENW   
2227:14   David UttingSENM   
2327:59   Donald MacArthurSENM   
2428:49   Devon ClarkSENW   
2528:52   Ian RoperSENM   
2629:43   Jo ClarkSENWBungay Black Dog RC  
2729:44   Kevin Clark V45MBungay Black Dog15.0 
2829:53   Sarah KirbySENW   
2933:50   Darren McGheeSENM   
3034:09   Bailey BidnallSENMBungay Black Dog RC  
3136:08   Laura MarjoramSENW   
3236:14   Val PhilpotSENWFramlingham Flyers  
3337:52   Rachel HopeSENW   
3437:53   Alice NealSENW   
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:29   Piers ArnoldSENM   
228:48   James McNally SENMLiverpool H6.8 
329:10   Joe Skipper SENMUnattached2.2 
429:19   Colin High SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.9 
529:45   Ben Moon V35MCardiff Harlequins/MDC8.5 
629:57   Tom Fairbrother SENMWoodbridge-1.3 
730:06   Robert Chenery SENMIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog-0.7 
830:14   Richard Bateson V35MYeovil Town/Royal Air Force13.6 
931:00   Carl Prewer V45MLowestoft1.9 
1032:44   Andy Preston V50MWymondham6.3 
1133:14   Olivia Walwyn SENWCity of Norwich/Unattached/Macclesfield10.0 
1233:26   Ted Oldman U20MBungay Black Dog/Belgrave5.4 
1333:35   Jason Mountain SENMWymondham19.4 
1433:36   Benn WalkerSENMBeccles & Bungay Harriers  
1533:39   Benjamin GarciaSENM   
1634:11   Mark CollinsonSENM   
1734:30   Jo Andrews V40WBungay Black Dog2.3 
1834:49   Jason RixSENM   
1934:53   Scott Williams SENMStowmarket1.3 
2034:56   Sophie RockSENWLoughborough AC  
2135:10   Marcus Andrew Sladden U23MBungay Black Dog1.8 
2235:34   Will JohnsonSENM   
2335:38   Dale Skoulding V35MBungay Black Dog15.0 
2436:00   Alfred ChapmanSENM   
2536:12   James SturgessSENM   
2636:13   Daniel Kinsman V40MFramlingham14.6 
2736:16   Tim JohnsonSENM   
2836:24   Lloyd Scriven V40MWaveney Valley6.5 
2936:44   Dominic Oliver U20MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley-0.2 
3037:01   Ed HarveySENM   
3137:07   Jonathan Wiles V40MBungay Black Dog3.9 
3237:13   Duane GreenSENM   
3337:23   Chris HallSENMBungay Black Dog RC  
3437:30   Peter Andrews V45MWaveney Valley14.2 
3537:31   Hannah Maher U20WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni8.4 
3637:41   Jonathon WelchSENMTeesdale AC  
3737:56   Nigel Herrod V55MWaveney Valley31.1 
3838:12   Carrie FarrisSENW   
3938:16   Tim Earl SENMWaveney Valley8.3 
4038:20   Les Hill V50MNorfolk Gazelles12.5 
4138:45   Terry Epps V60MWymondham17.0 
4238:47   Duncan Chenery V55MIpswich Jaffa11.7 
4338:48   David Neeve SENMBungay Black Dog7.4 
4439:14   Kevin RaisboroughSENM   
4539:18   Paul CollinsSENM   
4639:20   Ben Snelling V40MNorwich RR7.4 
4739:36   Stephen CurrenSENMFramlingham Flyers  
4839:39   Russell Clarke V55MWymondham12.4 
4939:41   James ArcherSENMBungay Black Dog RC  
5039:45   Brian TateSENM   
5139:50   Hannah Wood V40WIpswich Jaffa20.6 
5239:50   Stuart MaherSENM   
5339:51   Ruth Sturgess SENWRoyston33.6 
5439:57   Darren FranceSENM   
5540:00   Steve Cowls V55MHeadington/Oxford City9.2 
5640:13   Darrell Oldman V50MBungay Black Dog8.1 
5740:16   Mark WomackSENMGreat Yarmouth Road Runner  
5840:27   Sasha ChilversSENWFramlingham Flyers  
5940:59   James Maycock SENMBungay Black Dog33.9 
6041:01   Richard StearnSENM   
6141:12   Harry BoytSENM   
6241:27   Lynsey Chenery SENWIpswich Jaffa27.0 
6341:30   Kevin Hardingham V55MNorfolk Gazelles11.4 
6441:32   David Dinnage SENMFramlingham17.9 
6541:43   Neil Bunnage V45MNorwich RR7.3 
6642:04   Jim CooperSENM   
6742:21   Ian Sturgess V55MWymondham15.9 
6842:23   Eric Chapman U20MTri-Anglia19.3 
6942:26   Louise Goddard V40WStowmarket21.3 
7042:40   Lee Goddard V45MStowmarket14.4 
7142:45   Marcus Nichols V35MBungay Black Dog14.6 
7242:58   Tracy Prewer V50WLowestoft11.8 
7343:00   Peter Thompson V55MNorfolk Gazelles11.4 
7443:10   Ian MaloneySENM   
7543:11   James BeulettSENM   
7643:12   Sarah Maidment V35WBungay Black Dog18.2 
7743:14   Toby CraigSENM   
7843:20   Simon Hedge V45MFelixstowe23.4 
7943:21   Kevin WardSENM   
8043:29   Mike StammersSENM   
8143:30   Dan WrightSENM   
8243:46   Tim FisherSENM   
8343:51   Gary McDonald SENMLowestoft9.8 
8444:00   Allan BellSENM   
8544:02   Ron Ames V65MStowmarket28.0 
8644:03   Hugh Gatenby V55MBeccles & Bungay36.0 
8744:04   John BarnesSENM   
8844:06   Ian Chilley V50MLowestoft16.0 
8944:09   Sophie Bell U20WBungay Black Dog14.7 
9044:13   Lindsay BlackSENW   
9144:16   Sam MastersSENM   
9244:17   Kate SmithSENW   
9344:28   Theresa Shaw V45WSalford Met13.8 
9444:29   Ian ShawSENM   
9544:35   Simon Sparkes V40MBungay Black Dog10.2 
9644:37   Liz MaidmentSENW   
9744:51   Tony Millett V60MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley18.5 
9844:52   Raymond Lindsay V60MNorwich RR23.3 
9944:53   Bridget Shaw SENWBungay Black Dog19.9 
10044:56   Tamsin Desborough U23WBungay Black Dog20.1 
10145:17   Ashley SaleSENM   
10245:47   Gerard ShawSENM   
10345:58   Dave Lines V45MTri-Anglia22.7 
10446:07   Ian Rodwell V50MBungay Black Dog36.0 
10546:20   Dawn Carver V50WNorwich RR/Bungay Black Dog18.5 
10646:22   Martin PlattSENM   
10746:26   Mike JamesSENM   
10846:35   Jonathon Speed-AndrewsSENM   
10946:36   Chris LambarthSENM   
11046:45   Phoebe LittleSENW   
11146:56   Robin Ashe V60MBungay Black Dog17.4 
11247:07   Jane Stafford V50WNorwich RR30.6 
11347:15   Dominic CarterSENM   
11448:02   Matt GoodfellowSENM   
11548:03   Felicity ArmstrongSENW   
11648:08   Michael BeulettSENW   
11748:14   Anna Gray V40WBungay Black Dog13.4 
11848:23   Stuart Lawn SENMBungay Black Dog10.3 
11948:24   Riasa Douglas-Collow SENWBungay Black Dog36.0 
12048:37   Branni HarveySENM   
12148:38   Adele Bushell V45WColtishall Jaguars17.7 
12248:50   Alice Kirk SENWBungay Black Dog19.7 
12348:56   Ray KirbySENM   
12448:57   Lauren MickleboroughSENW   
12549:02   David LimpennySENMBungay Black Dog RC  
12649:04   Nicky ChapmanSENW   
12749:16   Claire PalmerSENW   
12849:30   Samantha Barwick V45WNorfolk Gazelles22.5 
12949:34   Lorrain Dawson V55WGreat Yarmouth RR18.1 
13050:56   Mark KingstonSENM   
13150:57   Graham HammondSENM   
13251:05   Alan Fairs V45MWaveney Valley29.3 
13351:13   Richard WentSENM   
13451:26   Robert Scarfe V60MWymondham25.3 
13551:29   Peter WalwynSENM   
13651:31   Barry Rogers V45MBungay Black Dog18.2 
13752:07   Esther NortonSENW   
13852:10   Caren Elvin V40WWaveney Valley36.0 
13953:18   Chris RymarzSENM   
14053:24   Bethany Rogers U20WBungay Black Dog18.5 
14154:41   Carol Maycock V55WBungay Black Dog36.0 
14254:55   Marianne Hedge V40WFelixstowe28.1 
14355:21   Karen Waters V45WBungay Black Dog25.8 
14455:24   Stephen Oldman V50MBungay Black Dog30.4 
14555:25   Bruce Rayner V55MBungay Black Dog14.1 
14655:52   Judith Masters V60WBungay Black Dog28.2 
14756:31   Martin HazellSENM   
14856:35   Saskia StammersSENW   
14958:28   Silvana BirchenoughSENW   
15058:37   Sarah Sparkes V40WBungay Black Dog21.7 
15159:03   Jake Steele V35MBungay Black Dog36.0 
15262:43   Paul Seary V45MBungay Black Dog36.0 
15363:21   Lucy Johnston V35WBungay Black Dog30.1 
15464:31   Sarah AdlerSENW   
ZXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:51   Markus Deakin U17MAustralia11.2 
217:11   Tai Elvin-Andrews U15MWaveney Valley12.0 
317:12   Emma Hunter U15WCity of Norwich20.7 
419:12   Lucy Emmett U15WCity of Norwich13.3 
519:36   Cara Howe U15WBeccles & Bungay26.8 
620:28   Will AdlerU17M   
721:12   Henry CowlsU17M   
821:30   Sam CraigU17M   
923:46   Tobias Scriven U15MWaveney Valley36.0 
1025:33   Jade BaberU17WTri-Anglia  
1128:24   Izzi RixU17W   
1229:22   Lewis GreenardU17M   
1330:18   Abbie FloodU17W   
1431:26   Abigail ShawU17W   
1536:09   Benjamin MarjoramU17M   
1647:09   Edward ChapmanU17M   
1749:03   Emily ChapmanU17W   
ZXC U13
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:53   Grace Forster U13WBeccles & Bungay4.6 
29:58   Jack BlackhamU13M   
310:00   Freya McKinleyU13W   
410:23   Stanley Shaw U11MOrion29.4 
510:29   Tess AndrewsU13W   
610:46   Ellen LockhartU13WBungay Black Dog RC  
710:47   Liam CraigU13M   
810:48   Tom Spurgeon U13MWaveney Valley6.8 
910:54   Elodie WhyteU13W   
1011:08   Oliver KinsmanU13M   
1111:13   Thomas MackinsonU13M   
1211:15   Rosie ShawU13W   
1311:18   Fred ShawU13M   
1411:26   Max KirbyU13M   
1612:59   Dexter LimpennyU13MBungay Black Dog RC  
1713:03   Tia AdlerU13W   
1813:04   Ben AdlerU13M   
1913:06   George BushellU13M   
2013:15   Katy CowlsU13W   
2113:24   Callum KirbyU13M   
2213:31   Grace BushellU13W   
2313:33   Hollie BlackhamU13W   
2414:40   Owen SearyU13M   
2514:55   Evie BidnallU13W   
2614:57   Jim Bidnall V45MBungay Black Dog36.0 
15TBC   Imogen WhyteU13W