Barnsley parkrun # 251 External Results
Barnsley
28 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   Rhian Hastey  S25MRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:5416:18-1.6 
218:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:27   Mark Havenhand  V45MKingstone17:3917:275.2 
418:54   Robin D Clough  V45MPenistone18:1218:124.9 
519:15   Paul Dodd  SENMUnattached17:5417:532.0 
619:28   Ian Neville  V50MBarnsley AC19:0918:524.7 
719:28   Christopher Gillott PBU18MBarnsley AC19:2817:55-1.2 
820:04   Keith Littlewood  V45MBarnsley AC17:2417:242.2 
920:21   James Booth  S30MHyde Park Harriers18:5918:598.1 
1020:39   Steven Phillips  V50MKimberworth19:5019:317.2 
1121:11   Gareth Cooke  S20MUnattached17:5516:20-2.9 
1221:15   Daniel Hayward  U18MKingstone20:5218:022.9 
1321:25   Neil Fox  S30MBarnsley H19:3419:349.9 
1421:35   Noel Adkins SBV35MBarnsley AC21:3517:315.7 
1521:37   Andy Hughes V45MCivil Service Sports Club    
1621:50   Steve McGuin V45MUnattached    
1722:01   Adam Lavelle S25MUnattached    
1822:35   Justin Denton  V35MUnattached21:2920:5019.5 
1922:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2022:53   Austin Dyson V40MUnattached    
2122:58   Maciej Kozubal V35MUnattached    
2223:03   Lee Kerrison  V45MTiptree21:4321:3713.8 
2323:08   Paul Bowmer V35MUnattached    
2423:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2523:16   James Gough S20MUnattached    
2623:36   Darrell Harrison  V45MUnattached22:5221:4612.5 
2723:44   David Spence V45MUnattached    
2823:44   Thomas Gough S20MUnattached    
2923:59   Samantha lesley Shaw  S30WPenistone22:1219:286.6 
3024:07   Adam White S25MUnattached    
3124:09   Martin Swift  V40MUnattached23:1121:2910.9 
3224:26   Michael Currie V45MUnattached    
3324:43   Kieron Brice  V35MBarnsley H21:4521:2913.2 
3424:56   Gavin Beardshall  S30MKingstone23:2222:4412.9 
3524:59   Geoff Holmes  V45MUnattached21:2519:016.4 
3625:00   Matthew Brain V45MUnattached    
3725:05   Darrel Watson S25MTeam Manvers    
3825:05   Neil Watson V45MUnattached    
3925:06   Hannah Butcher  S25WPenistone24:5921:1910.3 
4025:15   John Bowles V45MUnattached    
4125:21   Jon Barker  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston21:5720:4815.4 
4225:24   John Hewitt  V70MBarnsley H24:1223:1315.6 
4325:33   Ricky Green  V45MKingstone24:3223:2015.9 
4425:44   Tracy Hughes  V40WKingstone24:1122:3512.0 
4525:45   Charley Leigh Schofield  U15WBarnsley H24:3123:1417.6 
4625:46   David Lee  V40MKingstone22:0122:0112.0 
4725:54   Kevin Manley  V60MUnattached23:2022:5412.8 
4826:08   David Needham  V45MBarnsley H22:5022:0016.9 
4926:09   Zoe Goddard  V50WKingstone25:3624:3415.2 
5026:19   David Oliver V40MUnattached    
5126:24   Thomas Burrows V50MUnattached    
5226:26   Steven Jones PBV45MKingstone26:2322:4712.0 
5326:36   Nicola Fox  V40WBarnsley H24:2324:0719.6 
5426:42   Mark Rawnsley V45MUnattached    
5526:47   Brian Cooper  V50MKingstone25:4925:2720.3 
5626:52   Lee Bialek S30MUnattached    
5726:53   Katy Campbell V45WUnattached    
5826:57   Laura Moody  S25WRipon22:3922:3936.0 
5927:01   Sam Ferguson U15MUnattached    
6027:07   Daniel Batty  V70MPenistone24:5124:5119.9 
6127:11   Lauren Rayner PBU15WWakefield27:1121:5412.0 
6227:14   Jonathon Gratton  V40MDenby Dale24:5424:0518.2 
6327:29   Stuart Smith  V60MPenistone25:3024:3114.6 
6427:50   Andrew Thomas V45MUnattached    
6527:56   Paul Conlan  V45MKingstone25:0823:1214.9 
6628:14   Jamie Woodhouse  SENMUnattached25:4721:3612.5 
6728:19   Tracy Hayward V45WUnattached    
6829:02   Keith Elliott  V45MUnattached25:5525:5524.2 
6929:10   Megan French U18WUnattached    
7029:10   Graham Michael Guest  V40MDenby Dale23:4223:4223.5 
7129:19   Adele Smith  V45WUnattached27:1027:0923.3 
7229:22   Richard Kent PBV60MPenistone27:3326:4935.3 
7329:23   Jeffrey Padgett V60MUnattached    
7429:52   Daniel Miszewski-Wall S20MUnattached    
7529:57   Jack Miszewski-Wall U20MUnattached    
7629:59   Jayne Galloway SBV45WBarnsley H29:5928:0421.4 
7730:03   ChloĆ© Frid U20WUnattached    
7830:13   Norman Cole  V80MPenistone28:2227:1433.0 
7930:22   Nick Turfrey V40MUnattached    
8030:41   Christopher Walker  V60MDenby Dale28:1324:0519.6 
8130:55   Leanne Slater S30WUnattached    
8231:07   Michele Foran V40WUnattached    
8331:08   Michael Foran V40MFusion Triathlon Club    
8431:14   Norma Lorraine Wright  V50WUnattached29:0027:0323.9 
8531:37   Karen Schofield  V50WPenistone30:2228:2928.0 
8631:46   Tracey Vincent V40WUnattached    
8731:56   Samantha Jones  S20WKingstone31:1725:0918.0 
8831:57   Lucy Greenman U15WUnattached    
8932:13   Joanne Shorthouse V50WUnattached    
9032:18   Fiona Salter  V55WKingstone30:5029:5436.0 
9132:20   Lindsey Shaw  V40WKingstone31:2228:3722.4 
9233:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9333:12   Vikki Skipper  V55WBarnsley H31:3327:5928.9 
9433:20   Ruth Blackburn PBS30WBarnsley H32:0425:4717.2 
9534:12   Alison Eyre V45WUnattached    
9634:13   Alison Padgett V40WUnattached    
9735:07   Carol White V35WUnattached    
9835:18   Rianna Armitage  V35WPenistone30:3128:2427.7 
9936:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10036:50   Julie Gough  V55WKingstone30:0728:5122.2 
10136:54   Rebecca Clyburn S25WUnattached    
10237:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10338:05   Sean Kachmarski  V45MFylde Coast Runners32:4731:2333.7 
10438:31   Alan Radley  V65MBarnet33:4930:3235.1 
10539:06   Christina Scott  V50WKingstone38:5634:5729.5 
10639:11   Hannah Johnson  S20WKingstone38:2036:5536.0 
10739:12   John Downing  V60MBarnsley AC/Kingstone22:5120:4417.3 
10843:00   Sarah Phillips S25WUnattached    
10943:02   Jane Baker  V45WKingstone/Unattached32:3725:2815.8 
11043:09   Sheila Downing  V55WKingstone37:2537:2432.8