Norwich parkrun # 275 External Results
Norwich
28 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Daniel Middleton  S30MNorwich RR16:3816:24-0.5 
216:55   Jonny Earl  S30MUnattached16:4015:54-2.1 
317:18   Will Law  S25MIpswich Jaffa17:0417:020.4 
417:27   Jan Kaiser  V40MUnattached17:2016:531.0 
517:34   Ross Langley PBS30MTring RC17:3417:340.6 
617:36   Thomas Huband S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
717:43   Simon Partridge  S30MUnattached17:3116:540.2 
817:52   Stephen Balfe  S30MCity of Norwich17:3017:304.2 
917:55   Paul Blazey  S30MNorwich RR17:3817:184.5 
1018:06   Benjamin Beynon S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
1118:26   John Jervis  S30MLowestoft18:0017:483.0 
1218:35   Steven Doran S20MUnattached    
1318:38   Benn Walker  U18MBungay Black Dog18:1617:582.8 
1418:46   John Scoggins  S30MCity of Norwich16:3816:311.4 
1518:58   Ian Bray  S30MNorwich RR18:2618:265.1 
1619:00   Sam Evans SBV35MUnattached19:0018:176.4 
1719:04   John Hudson  SENMUnattached18:0617:201.7 
1819:07   James McLean U20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
1919:09   Alastair Leckie  V35MNorwich RR18:5117:373.0 
2019:13   Dan Claflin  S30MTri-Anglia18:3918:365.6 
2119:15   Kevin Frazer  V50MWymondham18:4518:155.1 
2219:23   Mark Solway  V45MCity of Norwich19:0319:014.9 
2319:26   Dave Chesterman S25MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
2419:29   Matthew Pollett  SENMUnattached19:0617:535.9 
2519:33   Mark Shearing  V35MTri-Anglia19:1318:479.1 
2619:35   Sarah Imbush  U20WSouthend/East Anglia Uni18:5918:345.4 
2719:39   Simon Wright  V35MNorwich RR18:5417:171.6 
2819:41   Lucas Cortes U20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
2919:46   Paul Spooner S25MUnattached    
3019:47   Brande Wulff  V35MUnattached19:1118:194.8 
3119:50   Jason Brunt  V40MNorfolk Gazelles18:5318:425.0 
3219:51   David Houghton  V45MNorwich RR19:3618:514.7 
3319:56   Ian Todd  V50MUnattached19:1919:075.2 
3419:57   Richard Hanson  V50MTri-Anglia18:0318:034.7 
3519:59   Mark Banfield  V40MWymondham18:1917:462.2 
3620:00   James Fowler  V35MNorfolk Gazelles19:2918:212.9 
3720:05   Paul Slater  V40MUnattached19:4819:218.9 
3820:09   Viraf Captain  V50MUnattached19:4719:436.4 
3920:11   Joseph Keeping PBS20MUnknown/Unattached20:1119:1610.2 
4020:14   Matthew Wigg  S30MNorfolk Gazelles19:1119:075.8 
4120:26   James Francis V35MUnattached    
4220:28   James Bugg S25MUnattached    
4320:36   Mark Warden PBS20MUnattached20:0819:249.5 
4420:37   Greg Sharples S30MUnattached    
4520:41   Matthew Jones  V45MCity of Norwich20:1319:527.9 
4620:43   Jason Yan  U15MUnattached20:1219:0713.6 
4720:45   Justin Pearce V40MUnattached    
4820:46   Ryan Gangloff S20MUniversity of East Anglia AC    
4920:47   Mark Tremelling V40MUnattached    
5020:50   Matt Frary  V45MCity of Norwich20:1419:436.9 
5120:51   Simon Kennison PBV40MCity of Norwich20:5120:088.4 
5220:53   Oliver O'Neill U18MUnattached    
5320:54   Millie Solway  U18WCity of Norwich19:5218:113.6 
5420:57   Tim Green V40MUnattached    
5520:58   James Stenner S30MUnattached    
5620:59   David Eastaugh V50MUnattached    
5721:02   Christine Faulkner V35WUnattached    
5821:05   Tom Elphick U15MUnattached    
5921:05   Oliver Furzer S25MUnattached    
6021:07   Joseph Moore S20MUnattached    
6121:09   Nick Gurney  S20MNorwich RR19:5918:415.8 
6221:11   Garry Whiting  V45MWymondham20:4320:438.9 
6321:12   Benjamin Frith  S25MHuncote19:2919:1412.2 
6421:17   Christopher Dent  V45MUnattached20:0919:458.2 
6521:20   Henry Moggridge S20MUnattached    
6621:21   Caolan Stowe S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
6721:21   Steve Plackett  V45MReepham20:3819:588.2 
6821:22   Mark Houldey V50MUnattached    
6921:26   Nathan Fitch U18MUnattached    
7021:29   Tim Cook  V40MNorfolk Gazelles20:1120:1113.2 
7121:30   Simon Beckett  V45MUnattached21:2021:0410.3 
7221:35   Adrian Martin  V45MUnattached20:3320:059.1 
7321:38   Craig Smitherman S30MUnattached    
7421:38   Howard Jones  V50MUnattached19:3819:3210.7 
7521:39   Emma Chestnutt U20WUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
7621:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7721:48   Rowena Leary  S30WNorfolk Gazelles20:2819:095.7 
7821:56   Danilo Dondici V35MUnattached    
7921:58   Stephen Knock S30MUnattached    
8022:00   Steven Mills S30MUnattached    
8122:00   Paul Cross  SENMUnattached21:5220:287.9 
8222:03   Cindy Berry S20WUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
8322:07   Tom Townsend  V55MNorfolk Gazelles21:2720:549.0 
8422:11   Ben Fox V35MUnattached    
8522:16   Peter Smith  V45MUnattached22:0821:1910.1 
8622:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:23   Samuel Johns U15MTri-Anglia    
8822:23   Michael Quinton V50MUnattached    
8922:24   Aiden Banfield  U15MTri-Anglia22:0818:323.8 
9022:24   Jane Gillanders  SENWUnattached20:3620:3623.1 
9122:26   Mark Fowler  V35MNorfolk Gazelles21:2921:0010.0 
9222:28   Ben Wilson  V45MUnattached21:2621:0710.4 
9322:30   Ben Boorman S30MUnattached    
9422:31   Benjamin Breeze SBSENMUnattached22:1722:0015.3 
9522:39   Joshua Bingley V40MUnattached    
9622:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:41   Caroline Houghton PBV40WNorwich RR22:2421:119.7 
9822:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:46   Neil Frost V35MUnattached    
10022:47   Richard Crossland  V45MBungay Black Dog21:5321:478.8 
10122:48   Andrew Wortham S20MUnattached    
10222:49   Sze-Ming Cheung  V40MColtishall Jaguars18:2118:025.6 
10322:50   Jose Garcia V35MUnattached    
10422:52   Mike Martin V50MUnattached    
10522:54   Jo Walmsley V45WUnattached    
10622:56   Tom Chambers-Dowe S20MUnattached    
10722:58   Richard Gilham  V50MNorfolk Gazelles21:5120:5215.1 
10822:59   Frances Wall  S30WNorwich RR22:1721:5319.3 
10922:59   James MacLeod  V50MTri-Anglia22:4522:1919.2 
11023:01   Bill Bufford  V40MUnattached22:1421:4812.7 
11123:02   Colin Richards V65MUnattached    
11223:04   Harriet Carr  S30WSerpentine/Wymondham/23 Mile Club20:4819:559.0 
11323:07   Paul Youngman SBV40MTri-Anglia23:0721:5513.8 
11423:10   Oliver Gibbons  S30MUnattached21:5719:568.2 
11523:11   Daniel Meek S20MUnattached    
11623:13   Paul Malcolm  V50MUnattached22:0121:3111.8 
11723:13   Graham White V45MUnattached    
11823:18   James Cordeaux V50MUnattached    
11923:19   Kneale Metcalf V45MUnattached    
12023:21   Carl Bates V45MUnattached    
12123:22   Matt Rump S30MUnattached    
12223:23   Manuel Herrador Colmenero S25MUnattached    
12323:25   Andy Lane V45MUnattached    
12423:26   Graham Cox  V60MUnattached22:2222:2212.2 
12523:28   Neil Henery  V50MUnattached22:2521:4114.2 
12623:30   Peter Hubery V40MUnattached    
12723:31   Declan Conway V45MUnattached    
12823:35   Belinda Downing  S25WUnattached22:4322:4320.1 
12923:37   Ruth Lynds V50WTri-Anglia    
13023:41   Ali Argo S25MUnattached    
13123:46   Paul Moore  V40MUnattached23:3122:0020.1 
13223:47   Chris Groves  V60MTri-Anglia23:1623:0514.8 
13323:48   John Scaife  V60MMaidenhead23:4623:4617.1 
13423:48   Bridget Shaw  S25WBungay Black Dog23:1422:3217.7 
13523:49   Dhiren Mistry S25MUnattached    
13623:52   Michael Jackson V55MUnattached    
13723:55   Ian Brannen V50MUnattached    
13823:56   Benjamin Potter  U20MUnattached23:1122:4114.8 
13923:57   James Clark  V40MUnattached22:1822:1814.2 
14023:58   Zara Moore  V45WTri-Anglia23:3522:4116.6 
14124:00   Rosa Juarez S25WUnattached    
14224:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14324:02   Rajesh Logasundaram  V40MUnattached22:5019:547.0 
14424:03   Michael Bach V50MUnattached    
14524:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:09   Holly Walker PBU15WBungay Black Dog24:0924:0931.8 
14824:10   Clare Suss  V40WSouth West RR23:4523:0915.6 
14924:11   Mark Hedges  V40MWymondham23:1321:3229.1 
15024:12   Duncan Potter V40MUnattached    
15124:20   Andrew Earl  V60MUnattached23:0822:3413.5 
15224:21   George Haythorpe U18MUnattached    
15324:22   Daniel Wallace S30MUnattached    
15424:22   Sarah Anne Reading  SENWEastbourne22:2922:1913.4 
15524:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:23   Mary Marie Routledge  V40WUnattached22:5322:5321.8 
15724:24   Susanna Johns  V35WTri-Anglia23:1022:4814.9 
15824:26   Jamie Bell U15MUnattached    
15924:27   Nancy Connolly S20WUnattached    
16024:35   Jonathan Belson  V45MReading RR23:5521:089.7 
16124:39   Martin McDonnell  V60MCity of Norwich24:1223:3317.7 
16224:41   Leon Carrara V50MUnattached    
16324:44   Anthony Goodrum V45MUnattached    
16424:45   Nathan Michael Tritton S25MUnattached    
16524:46   Roberta Manners  V60WCity of Norwich24:2123:4419.2 
16624:48   Tom Roques V45MUnattached    
16724:49   Shaun Copland V35MUnattached    
16824:49   Kyle Copland U15MUnattached    
16924:49   Peter A Walton  V50MUnattached24:2724:1523.5 
17024:51   Alexander Rolfe S30MUnattached    
17124:54   John Kingsmill  V55MNorwich RR23:5320:3322.1 
17224:54   Archie Roques U18MUnattached    
17324:57   Frank Vickers  V55MNorwich RR24:2423:3216.5 
17424:58   James Vardigans U18MUnattached    
17524:58   Nick Richards  V40MColtishall Jaguars20:5620:549.9 
17624:59   Thomas Ginn S30MUnattached    
17724:59   Gary Mooney  V35MUnattached19:5119:5118.7 
17825:02   Izzy Woods  U15WBeccles & Bungay22:0821:2123.1 
17925:03   Kate Quentin-Hicks  V35WWymondham23:5323:5329.5 
18025:05   Peter Woodcock V55MUnattached    
18125:11   James Bradfield V45MUnattached    
18225:16   Grace Bauckham S20WUnattached    
18325:17   Gareth Thompson  S30MUnattached24:4122:4612.6 
18425:22   Rod Main  V45MUnattached21:3720:4316.3 
18525:26   Jonathan D G Jones  V60MUnattached23:1823:0513.3 
18625:28   Peter Scott V55MUnattached    
18725:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18825:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18925:31   Brian Endean V55MUnattached    
19025:34   Thomas Francis John Brennan  V40MUnattached23:1722:2115.4 
19125:35   Lydia Felton U20WUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
19225:36   Louise Hurr  V45WNorfolk Gazelles24:3021:4811.2 
19325:37   Mark Noble  V45MUnattached24:2622:5414.1 
19425:38   Theresa Colby V40WUnattached    
19525:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19625:42   Denis Tuttle V60MUnattached    
19725:46   Monica Maijo-Ferre S30WUnattached    
19825:48   Toby Clarke U18MUnattached    
19925:53   Alex Hurtado U18MUnattached    
20025:54   Lisa Prisk S25WUnattached    
20125:56   Jenny Mayne SBV55WCity of Norwich25:5625:3919.1 
20225:59   Cathal Daly  V40MUnattached24:1921:0110.2 
20326:03   Pat Goss V55MUnattached    
20426:06   Mark Jourdan-brown  V40MUnattached23:4522:2719.3 
20526:09   Catriona Ann Morrison S30WUnattached    
20626:11   Andrew Connors S25MUnattached    
20726:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20826:15   Andrew Willington V55MNorfolk Orienteering Club    
20926:16   Chris Bishop V45MUnattached    
21026:17   Paul Henery  V50MUnattached23:2822:1511.6 
21126:19   Jacqueline Raskovic  V45WTri-Anglia/Germany25:3625:1626.1 
21226:22   Louise Elphick V45WUnattached    
21326:23   Tracy Stevens  V45WWymondham24:4523:1518.7 
21426:25   Tom Margitson S30MUnattached    
21526:27   Kenneth John Price  V65MTri-Anglia/Dereham22:5121:1114.1 
21626:29   Paula Herdman V45WUnattached    
21726:31   Dale Coleman  V50MUnattached25:3325:3327.6 
21826:32   Rio Abodunde U11MUnattached    
21926:36   Barry Hipwell SBV55MNorwich RR24:4423:1015.8 
22026:36   Alan Jary S30MUnattached    
22126:40   Charlotte Wickham  V35WNorwich RR26:0523:1213.1 
22226:40   Fuyu Yang S30WUnattached    
22326:40   William Braddock V65MUnattached    
22426:41   Emma Toogood S20WUnattached    
22526:44   Simon Feilden V35MUnattached    
22626:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22726:50   Rory Fairfoot  U20MCity of Norwich25:5924:2217.8 
22826:51   Vanessa Pooley  V55WTri-Anglia24:4424:4418.8 
22926:51   Nicole Tremblay  V35WUnattached25:5324:3233.9 
23026:52   Georgina Willmer S25WUnattached    
23126:52   Sarah Steel  V45WUnattached26:3425:0817.8 
23226:55   Fay King S25WUnattached    
23326:56   Ian Barker  V40MUnattached24:4522:1319.9 
23426:57   Matthew Kilbey V40MUnattached    
23527:05   Dominic James  V50MUnattached26:0826:0834.1 
23627:09   Tony Druery V65MUnattached    
23727:13   Geoff Burton V45MUnattached    
23827:17   Angela Bell SBV40WNorwich RR27:1724:4117.6 
23927:22   Clive Cartner  V35MNorwich RR20:3718:464.8 
24027:22   Peter Roach V70MUnattached    
24127:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24227:25   Brian James Gooda  V60MUnattached24:1023:0616.4 
24327:26   Hannah Felton PBS20WBrighton Phoenix27:2626:2020.6 
24427:27   James Shelton S30MUnattached    
24527:28   Robert Mckillop  V40MUnattached27:2323:3022.7 
24627:35   Mark Wortham  V45MUnattached26:1025:5224.6 
24727:36   Jack Reed U20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
24827:40   Emily Arbon  V35WNorwich RR26:3423:5026.9 
24927:44   Ali Naylor S30WUnattached    
25027:45   Elliece Hair S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2