Ipswich parkrun # 166 External Results
Ipswich
28 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:05   Daniel Titcomb  S20MWaverley/Army17:2416:48-0.1 
218:15   Luke Whitwell  S30MFelixstowe17:4717:477.1 
318:49   William Page PBU18MColchester & Tendring18:4916:27-2.3 
419:27   Dale Robinson  V35MIpswich Jaffa17:4717:4710.2 
520:10   Pablo PĂ©rez Cano U18MUnattached    
620:27   Scott MacSephney  V45MIpswich Jaffa18:4117:533.6 
720:59   Yalcin Aygun U20MUnattached    
821:11   Edward Nial S30MUnattached    
921:27   Robin Harper  V35MFelixstowe18:2618:264.8 
1021:38   David Woods V35MUnattached    
1121:40   Val Jennings  V50WIpswich Jaffa20:2520:098.8 
1221:47   David Clark S25MUnattached    
1321:54   Chris Murray V40MUnattached    
1421:56   Stuart Buchan  S25MIpswich Jaffa20:5717:593.6 
1522:01   Matthew Sims V45MUnattached    
1622:02   Elliot Gladwell PBU11MIpswich22:0217:370.4 
1722:03   Valerie Gladwell  V40WHadleigh Hares21:2720:1710.2 
1822:08   Gary Newell V55MUnattached    
1922:14   Aaron Durrant S25MUnattached    
2022:36   Rob Page  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:0419:316.1 
2122:37   Chris Pipe S25MUnattached    
2222:38   Richard Layton  V35MUnattached22:0521:128.3 
2322:39   Martin Copjan S25MUnattached    
2422:40   Neil Beales V50MUnattached    
2522:43   Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
2622:43   Chloe Godbold  U18WIpswich22:0621:5515.4 
2722:44   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich18:2318:234.9 
2822:51   Steve Goodfellow V45MUnattached    
2922:52   Roger Taylor V40MUnattached    
3022:59   Dave Solomon  V45MFelixstowe18:0418:042.7 
3123:00   Luke Harrison  S25MTri-Anglia19:4119:4128.0 
3223:03   Jason Ashford V40MUnattached    
3323:09   Jon Sharp V45MUnattached    
3423:20   Mia Palmer  U15WIpswich21:5221:0417.6 
3523:36   Isaac Nasmyth-Miller U15MUnattached    
3623:37   Victoria Breadman PBS30WFelixstowe23:3720:1817.1 
3723:39   Ben Jacobs  V35MFelixstowe19:1317:462.1 
3823:40   Erika Downs  S30WFelixstowe22:5621:5418.6 
3923:42   Charles Shoolbred  V65MNewmarket J22:1121:2918.8 
4023:49   Nick Potter V50MUnattached    
4123:57   Darryl Yates PBS25MIpswich Jaffa23:5720:379.4 
4223:59   Pat Morgan  V65MSuffolk Trail Runners22:5722:4619.8 
4324:00   Steve Page V50MUnattached    
4424:09   Katie Challinor  U15WIpswich Jaffa22:5719:5110.1 
4524:14   Daniel John Sedgwick S30MUnattached    
4624:18   Matt Thompson V45MUnattached    
4724:27   Joe Tam U18MUnattached    
4824:27   Robert Tumilty S30MUnattached    
4924:31   Peter Woods  S30MFelixstowe19:1119:1112.9 
5024:32   Dave Lumby  V55MIpswich Jaffa19:1519:156.5 
5124:34   Richard Foyster PBV40MIpswich Jaffa24:3424:3436.0 
5224:36   Jasmine Cant  U15WIpswich23:2221:1618.5 
5324:38   Arian Shams Fard U18MUnattached    
5424:43   Lee Chapman V45MUnattached    
5524:48   Steven King  V40MFelixstowe19:5219:5210.3 
5624:51   Nicola Weldon  V35WIpswich Jaffa22:3622:3625.8 
5724:53   George Sadler V40MUnattached    
5824:55   Graham Waudby V45MSweatshop Running Community    
5924:56   Luis Grimalt U15MUnattached    
6024:57   Shannon Macsephney  U15WIpswich Jaffa23:5922:3116.8 
6125:07   Andrew Fox S30MUnattached    
6225:11   Catherine Walsh  V45WUnattached24:5623:3416.2 
6325:14   Glen Avis  V45MHadleigh Hares24:5722:1912.4 
6425:17   Jack Burge U20MUnattached    
6525:23   Chris Laflin V45MUnattached    
6625:27   Thomas Jacobs U15MUnattached    
6725:37   Gavin Codd V40MUnattached    
6825:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6925:45   Paul Maycock  V55MCapel23:1023:0511.8 
7025:51   Tia Lewis U15WUnattached    
7126:01   Glenn Williamson V35MUnattached    
7226:01   Seng Jea Lee S25MUnattached    
7326:04   Martin Murray V35MUnattached    
7426:06   Richard Wales V45MUnattached    
7526:14   Liam Daley S30MUnattached    
7626:16   Georgia Battle  U15WIpswich23:2723:2724.1 
7726:20   Duncan Chamberlain  V50MIpswich Jaffa23:2523:2519.7 
7826:21   Clive Stevens V50MUnattached    
7926:28   Robert Grimsey S25MUnattached    
8026:29   Paul Witham V50MUnattached    
8126:30   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich24:1624:1621.1 
8226:47   Tim Prime V40MUnattached    
8326:47   Christine Goodfellow-Lecoutre V45WUnattached    
8426:48   Dean Lushington S25MUnattached    
8526:48   Barbara Jousiffe V60WUnattached    
8626:50   Jacob Cook U15MUnattached    
8726:51   Andrew Hunn V55MUnattached    
8826:52   Imogen Howarth V35WUnattached    
8926:55   Fred Boggis  V55MFelixstowe23:4923:3319.7 
9026:58   Nigel Johns V50MUnattached    
9127:01   Jonathan Goldthorpe V45MUnattached    
9227:14   Nicola Sadler  V45WUnattached27:1325:0918.1 
9327:20   James Battle  U15MIpswich26:0921:5710.0 
9427:25   Courtney Turner  U18WFelixstowe26:3123:4718.7 
9527:27   Joanne Harper  S30WFelixstowe25:1024:1815.2 
9627:28   Eleanor Chamberlain PBU15WIpswich Jaffa27:2825:4133.9 
9727:37   Mike Rosbrook  V75MHadleigh Hares24:3824:0622.9 
9827:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9927:54   Alex Underwood V55MUnattached    
10027:55   Max Hales U15MUnattached    
10127:55   Martin Spilsted V40MUnattached    
10227:56   Neal Hales V50MSweatshop Running Community    
10328:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10428:02   Matthew Choi U18MUnattached    
10528:03   Jerry Guo U18MUnattached    
10628:04   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares26:2624:5221.1 
10728:08   Mark Andrews V45MUnattached    
10828:15   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
10928:16   Karen Chamberlain  V45WIpswich Jaffa/Unattached26:2426:2420.5 
11028:23   Kurt Lewis V45MUnattached    
11128:24   Graeme Ludwig V45MUnattached    
11228:27   Moira Pinkney  V65WIpswich TC/Unattached26:5226:0021.9 
11328:32   Steve Shortis V65MUnattached    
11428:36   Tony Fuller  V60MIpswich26:0825:3423.6 
11528:44   Matthew Vinyard V40MUnattached    
11628:51   Lewis Palmer U18MUnattached    
11728:52   Daisy Shaw  U18WWoodbridge25:2423:5518.8 
11828:57   Ashley Burston V40MUnattached    
11929:00   Grace Watkins U15WUnattached    
12029:02   Angie Lewis V40WUnattached    
12129:10   Eva Palmer  U11WIpswich Jaffa26:4526:4527.9 
12229:11   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
12329:12   John Cook V45MUnattached    
12429:13   Mark Jones U15MUnattached    
12529:23   Chita Walkden V50WUnattached    
12629:33   Georgina Coldwell  U15WIpswich27:4125:2731.8 
12729:34   Paul White V50MUnattached    
12829:38   Gavin Bird V45MUnattached    
12929:46   Robert Roche  V50MIpswich TC28:2027:1827.1 
13029:52   Karen Morphew V35WUnattached    
13129:55   Jeffrey Rix V50MUnattached    
13229:59   Sandy Phillips  V50WUnattached27:1825:2316.3 
13330:00   Melvyn Maycock S30MUnattached    
13430:07   Mark Finch S30MUnattached    
13530:09   Jannette Turner V50WUnattached    
13630:12   Mike Gillingham  V60MUnattached27:4526:0324.5 
13730:20   Beth Hurrell S20WUnattached    
13830:26   Richard Fellingham  V65MStowmarket25:2323:4720.4 
13930:27   Diane Hillyard V50WUnattached    
14030:39   Ian Roberts V50MUnattached    
14130:48   Colin Shaw V45MUnattached    
14230:58   Amanda Lockyer V40WUnattached    
14330:59   Corinne Shoolbred  V65WNewmarket J30:0128:3231.8 
14431:02   Donell Browne U18MUnattached    
14531:05   Fiona Fox S30WUnattached    
14631:07   Niamh White U18WUnattached    
14731:12   Marianne Hedge  V40WFelixstowe27:3126:5328.1 
14831:18   Jonathan Jenkyn  V35MFelixstowe28:3423:5525.2 
14931:25   Hayley Roche V45WUnattached    
15031:43   Rod Burrows V65MUnattached    
15131:48   Edelle Devaney U11WUnattached    
15231:49   Jennifer Devaney  V35WStowmarket25:5724:1325.2 
15331:50   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket26:0723:1716.5 
15432:07   Margaret Patterson  V40WUnattached30:5329:2723.7 
15532:09   Annette Peachment V45WUnattached    
15632:14   Toni Laflin V45WUnattached    
15732:35   Julie Hunn V55WUnattached    
15832:53   Tina Cullum V35WUnattached    
15932:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16032:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16133:04   Sarah Parker S20WUnattached    
16233:21   Kirsty Bell S25WUnattached    
16333:26   Sally Solomon  V45WFelixstowe30:0330:0326.0 
16433:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16533:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16633:42   Sarah De-Vaux Balbirnie S25WUnattached    
16733:42   Muhamed Laaksonen U18MUnattached    
16833:43   Rebecca Alegbo S25WUnattached    
16933:44   Heather Welham U18WUnattached    
17033:47   Theresa Grano V45WUnattached    
17133:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17233:56   Angel Naidoo S25WUnattached    
17333:59   Allen Harris V40MUnattached    
17434:11   Tracey Martin V40WUnattached    
17534:15   Helen Shackleton V45WUnattached    
17634:16   Sarah Banthorpe V40WUnattached    
17734:24   Bethany Nial S25WUnattached    
17834:55   April Old S25WUnattached    
17934:58   Roseanne Green S20WUnattached    
18034:58   Tim Byford S20MUnattached    
18135:09   Darcy Gladwell U11WUnattached    
18235:16   Claire Kilbourn V35WUnattached    
18335:16   Nicolette Fulton-Harris V40WUnattached    
18435:17   Justin Ostler  S30MFelixstowe29:2227:1719.8 
18535:20   Mark Gladwell V65MUnattached    
18635:59   Kay Hard S25WUnattached    
18735:59   Gary Parker  S30MHarwich18:5818:256.2 
18836:15   Lourdes Kocurek V50WUnattached    
18936:19   Katie Finch S25WUnattached    
19037:26   Niki MacSephney  V40WIpswich Jaffa29:5429:1025.5 
19137:33   Caroline Barrett V45WUnattached    
19237:52   Sam Sims V45WUnattached    
19337:53   Lily Maksimovic V45WUnattached    
19438:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19538:45   Lois Hughes V50WUnattached    
19638:45   Amy Hughes  SENWUnattached21:3321:3333.9 
19739:11   James Thompson U11MUnattached    
19839:12   Mike Thompson V45MUnattached    
19939:54   Calib Palmer U15MUnattached    
20040:13   Sylvia Clark V50WUnattached    
20140:25   Ruth Daynes V35WUnattached    
20241:46   Linda Ratcliffe V60WUnattached    
20344:02   Susannah Rosenberg  V50WIpswich TC31:4129:1326.0 
20444:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20544:16   Soo Smart V55WUnattached    
20644:16   Shaheda Ambrose V60WUnattached    
20747:07   Jane Hullis V65WUnattached    
20848:09   Donna Battle V45WRun For Your Life    
20948:10   Peter Battle V40MRun For Your Life    
21048:32   Linda Norton V65WUnattached    
21152:05   Leanna Jones S30WUnattached    
21252:11   Joy Croucher V55WUnattached    
21353:15   James Kelly  V80MFramlingham42:3542:1834.1 
21454:19   Helen Spilsted V45WUnattached    
21554:20   Kayleigh Turpin S25WRun For Your Life