Bracknell AC Young Athletes Open External Results
Bracknell
26 Mar 16
800 1000 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.18   Harry Richardson  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.481:52.87-2.1 
22:10.79   Marcus Cleare  U17MReading AC2:03.52:03.512.2 
32:16.39   Michael Johnson  U17MWimborne2:10.62:10.61.8 
42:20.48   Benjamin Rolfe  U17MWoking2:11.412:05.161.2 
52:42.30   Harry Asprey  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.732:30.114.9 
800 U15M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.72   Danny Wessely PBU15MBracknell AC2:14.782:11.86.9 
22:20.03   Sammy March  U15MSlough Junior2:10.22:07.574.0 
32:20.04   Vaitshnavan Kuselan  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.552:12.5512.1 
42:23.12   Cameron Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:17.221:58.32-0.2 
52:33.40   Leon Bradshaw  U15MReading AC2:14.42:06.163.4 
62:38.90   Louis Agopian PBU15MBracknell AC2:38.902:38.9025.3 
72:49.30   Reef Cawthraw SBU15MWoking2:49.302:40.633.9 
800 U15M 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.74   Tom Rickards  U15MReading AC2:10.91:56.77-1.2 
22:22.65   Oliver Hall  U15MBracknell AC2:11.01:57.2-0.9 
32:24.07   James Southard SBU15MBracknell AC2:24.072:22.823.2 
42:29.60   Max McGarvie PBU15MSlough Junior2:24.42:03.560.5 
52:34.88   Angus Caruth PBU15MWoking2:19.22:16.46.0 
62:39.97   Nathan Smith  U15MSlough Junior2:38.62:38.618.1 
72:42.77   Boris Gurney  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.432:13.508.2 
800 U17W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.30   Saskia Krefting PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.582:14.5814.9 
22:23.40   Emily Spencer-Jones PBU17WBracknell AC2:23.402:23.4011.9 
32:33.75   Ella D'Abreo  U17WBracknell AC2:24.92:24.917.6 
42:42.84   Florence Baulk  U17WWoking2:37.92:35.5615.7 
52:44.02   Hollie Acraman SBU17WHillingdon2:33.12:33.121.5 
62:50.81   Juliette Ehinger SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:50.812:46.231.8 
800 U17W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1TBC   Phoebe Roberts  U17WBracknell AC2:29.282:24.496.2 
2TBC   Faye Smith  U17WBracknell AC2:48.62:45.824.8 
3TBC   Juliet Soane  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.62:30.19.3 
4TBC   Alessia Locke U17WWindsor S E & H    
5TBC   Danielle Purslow  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.12:48.225.5 
6TBC   Adele George  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:54.32:46.726.4 
800 U15W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.74   Abigail White PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.622:20.627.1 
22:28.30   Lottie Ambridge  U15WBracknell AC2:20.62:18.645.3 
32:28.90   Morgan Hanson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.62:22.66.7 
42:33.14   Amy Dove SBU15WCamberley2:33.142:20.77.2 
52:34.78   Freya Jones PBU15WBracknell AC2:30.72:24.307.5 
62:37.36   Amy Reike PBU15WMaidenhead2:33.82:33.817.6 
72:38.20   Rachel Burton  U15WRadley2:29.92:25.177.2 
82:38.33   Charlotte Rice  U15WBracknell AC2:33.42:30.715.1 
92:39.80   Alana Helms PBU15WCamberley2:38.92:38.915.3 
102:55.16   Hazel Dickinson PBU15WHillingdon2:55.162:55.1631.7 
800 U15W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.82   Hannah Roberts  U15WBracknell AC2:17.042:11.592.4 
22:32.55   India Ibbotson  U15WTeam Bath2:24.72:24.76.8Click your Clock logo
32:36.96   Zebina George SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hillingdon2:36.962:34.118.3 
42:40.78   Kathryn Beckett  U15WCamberley2:33.22:26.010.8 
52:41.43   Grace Hudson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.72:35.714.4 
62:43.65   Alisha Williams SBU15WOxford City2:43.652:36.422.1 
72:43.99   Laura House  U15WMaidenhead2:40.32:40.318.6 
82:44.41   Poppy Walters  U15WWoking2:33.32:30.815.4 
93:18.10   Nicole Law  U15WBracknell AC3:12.92:50.914.2 
 
1000 U13M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.51   Alfie Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:59.512:59.510.4 
23:00.48   Ryan Martin PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District3:00.23:00.2-0.3Click your Clock logo
33:06.21   Bailey Roberts PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District3:06.213:06.212.9 
43:10.55   Edward Henderson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District3:10.553:10.55-0.4 
53:20.09   Brayden Clark PBU13MBracknell AC3:20.093:20.0921.5 
63:21.18   Charlie Borgnis PBU13MBracknell AC3:13.13:05.93.8 
73:27.58   Will Perry-Adlam SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:27.583:23.8220.0 
83:33.98   Oliver Rice PBU13MBracknell AC3:33.983:33.9820.9 
93:40.03   Oliver Pickup PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District3:40.033:40.034.6 
104:01.58   Alex Titley PBU13MMaidenhead4:01.583:08.411.2 
1000 U13M 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:10.35   Luke Hynes  U13MMaidenhead3:01.53:01.50.2 
23:11.71   Sam Bodoano PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District3:11.713:11.711.6Click your Clock logo
33:21.57   Noah Fletcher PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:21.573:21.578.6 
43:21.63   Finley Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District3:21.633:21.6313.1 
53:33.25   Connor Law  U13MBracknell AC3:16.23:16.27.9 
63:38.90   Luke McGarvie PBU13MSlough Junior3:38.903:38.9010.8 
73:48.56   Martin Sunderland SBU13MWoking3:48.563:14.933.4 
84:23.55   Finlay Davis PBU13MTeam Kennet4:23.554:23.5528.5 
1000 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:20.42   Kitty Mair PBU13WBracknell AC3:20.423:20.425.2 
23:32.75   Lucy Hall PBU13WBracknell AC3:25.43:25.49.2 
33:45.06   Sasha Poole SBU13WBracknell AC3:45.063:36.618.2 
43:49.37   Farrah Yewings SBU13WCamberley3:49.373:47.216.4 
54:06.54   Maisy Goodall PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.544:06.5430.4 
 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.03   Ben Bishop PBU17MWoking4:24.674:22.11.7 
24:41.79   Connor Dauven  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.834:27.4410.0 
35:02.69   Bradley Ware  U17MReading AC5:01.74:56.821.6 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.38   Max Borgnis PBU15MBracknell AC4:24.784:21.542.1 
24:45.28   Ben Rollings  U15MReading AC4:32.04:28.60.4 
34:53.70   Joseph Mott PBU15MReading AC4:42.84:23.11.4 
44:59.70   Nathan Fitzpatrick  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.974:41.172.8 
54:59.73   Jack Mellor PBU15MCamberley4:39.64:39.66.3 
65:05.07   Xavier Booth  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.84:27.11.8 
75:15.66   Ethan Yewings  U15MCamberley5:00.54:39.19.5 
85:18.28   Matthew Raynor  U15MReading AC4:53.444:16.960.2 
95:30.11   Joshua Patteson SBU15MSlough Junior5:30.114:23.992.0 
105:37.76   Jayden Baker  U15MBracknell AC4:58.834:51.614.6 
116:12.88   Adam Frost SBU15MMaidenhead6:12.885:05.025.3 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.28   India Weir PBU17WThames Valley4:34.644:30.823.6 
24:50.14   Kosana Weir  U17WThames Valley4:41.694:33.674.2 
35:01.53   Elena Carey  U17WBracknell AC4:48.44:38.586.9 
45:14.10   Emily Spencer-Jones  U17WBracknell AC5:03.225:03.2211.9 
55:23.56   Naomi Bruce  U17WBracknell AC5:22.55:22.524.2 
65:37.61   Marie Halliday PBU17WBracknell AC5:10.55:10.510.8 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.87   Susie Mair  U15WBracknell AC4:45.504:45.508.8 
25:10.36   Elena Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:10.04:57.507.3 
35:13.20   Abbie Jones SBU15WMaidenhead5:13.205:00.98.6 
45:16.18   Sandra Stapinoiu  U15WCamberley5:01.105:01.109.3 
55:16.82   Martha Collings PBU15WWoking4:58.034:46.95.5 
65:21.71   Lucy Wells  U15WTeam Kennet5:05.74:55.56.2 
75:29.91   Stephanie Poole  U15WBracknell AC5:19.15:10.7121.0 
85:42.40   Madison Foxcroft  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:20.65:01.527.0 
95:56.32   Georgia Ballard  U15WBracknell AC5:41.45:41.411.5 
106:08.85   Anya Froggatt  U15WBracknell AC6:08.85:42.2916.4