England Athletics U15 / U17 Championships External Results
Bedford
27-28 Aug 16

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M h1 (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.24   Mark Milner  U17MTullamore/Ireland1:56.911:53.188.2 
21:57.45   Alexander Birkett  U17MKendal1:53.601:49.65-1.9 
31:58.79   Joshua Hulse  U17MIpswich1:53.681:52.7-1.3 
41:59.50   Hayden Bailey  U17MTeam Bath1:57.871:54.81-0.1 
52:00.00   Aaron MANGAN U17MTullamore Harriers AC    
62:00.06   Ben Lee  U17MVale Royal1:55.001:51.78-2.5 
72:00.49   Charlie Everest  U17MChelmsford1:59.11:55.801.4 
82:01.54   Joe Arnaud  U17MInverness1:58.751:56.9-0.4 
92:05.39   Jake Young  U17MColchester H1:57.071:57.0710.4 
800 U17M h2 (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.07   Alex Botterill  U17MCity of York1:51.791:47.95-5.0 
21:56.18   Will Crisp  U17MSwindon1:54.701:50.42-1.6 
31:56.30   Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U17MBridgnorth1:54.141:52.89-2.9 
41:56.52   Sam Brown  U17MEdinburgh AC1:55.551:51.29-3.5 
51:56.56   Simon Coppard  U17MTonbridge1:55.471:50.82-0.6 
61:58.39   Joshua Ward  U17MCannock & Stafford1:58.291:54.71-0.4Click your Clock logo
72:01.00   Joe Musgrove  U17MRugby & Northampton1:57.531:57.530.7 
82:01.25   Jacques Cunningham Marsh  U17MMedway & Maidstone1:58.471:57.81-0.5 
92:05.88   Daniel Seagrove  U17MTonbridge1:57.671:56.000.6 
800 U15M h1 (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.96   Dominic McDougall  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.81:55.61-1.0 
22:02.02   Rory Howorth  U15MTeam Bath2:00.761:57.300.0 
32:02.13   Laurance Edwards  U15MHarrow1:59.721:55.80-0.9 
42:03.32   Sam Bickerstaff PBU15MHarrow2:03.321:57.082.5 
52:05.25   Gary McPake  U15MGlasgow Sch of Sport/Cumbernauld2:02.511:58.392.6 
62:06.27   Ross Whitelaw  U15MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:03.761:54.94-2.2 
72:06.80   Joseph Geller  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.561:59.801.3 
82:11.09   Cameron Reid  U15MChiltern2:03.891:55.90-2.5 
92:13.38   Archie Rainbow  U15MMablethorpe2:07.71:57.37-0.1 
800 U15M h2 (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.80   Harry Hall PBU15MAberdeen1:59.801:58.04-1.5 
22:00.89   Oliver Carvell  U15MBridgnorth1:55.361:52.69-2.2 
32:02.49   Abdi Hasan  U15MYate/Westbury2:00.711:55.5-1.5 
42:03.60   Robert Suckling PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.602:01.523.5 
52:04.26   Peter Guy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.21:57.280.3 
62:04.57   George Warren  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:04.31:59.135.0 
72:07.04   Ethan O'Shea  U15MCharnwood2:04.731:58.23-1.2 
82:09.46   Joe Houghton  U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:07.632:03.909.0 
92:12.10   Lewis Elliot  U15MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:07.862:05.013.5 
800 U17W h1 (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.94   Emma Alderson  U17WSouthport Waterloo2:09.82:08.316.9 
22:12.60   Katy-Ann McDonald  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:05.032:03.20-0.8 
32:12.84   Naomi Reid  U17WCardiff2:10.792:09.023.0 
42:13.24   Katrina Simpson  U17WHalesowen2:10.52:10.012.4 
52:13.95   Emily Thompson  U17WBanbury2:09.402:06.710.6 
62:17.43   Lucy Somerville SBU17WCumbernauld2:17.432:15.573.3 
72:21.57   Cecily Turner  U17WExeter/Millfield Sch2:13.992:13.9912.3 
82:22.33   Isobel Dodd  U17WBridgend2:16.662:16.2911.4 
92:31.43   Kayah Wilks  U17WHerne Hill2:15.82:13.3615.8 
800 U17W h2 (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.62   Anna Burt  U17WTeam Bath2:06.232:04.522.5 
22:13.84   Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:05.682:04.00-0.5 
32:15.15   Beth Barlow  U17WManchester H2:10.042:08.496.3 
42:15.77   Rebecca Bullock  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.542:08.074.4 
52:15.94   Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:13.282:09.492.3 
62:16.85   Cyane Robinson  U17WRotherham2:15.392:13.594.1 
72:18.86   Megan Ellison  U17WNene Valley2:14.632:12.215.8 
82:21.54   Mollie O'Sullivan  U17WKingston & Poly2:10.702:08.314.7 
800 U15W h1 (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.58   Olivia Mason  U15WBorder2:10.22:08.891.7 
22:17.78   Keely Hodgkinson  U15WLeigh2:12.532:04.261.6 
32:18.81   Lily Gregory  U15WCharnwood2:16.202:16.008.1 
42:18.84   Hannah Roberts  U15WBracknell AC2:17.042:11.592.2 
52:20.30   Emma Horsey  U15WWalton2:18.242:15.748.7 
62:30.71   Grace De Campos  U15WManchester H2:18.32:18.314.9 
72:39.33   Katie Wright  U15WHuntingdonshire2:21.22:21.213.4 
800 U15W h2 (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.96   Molly Canham  U15WExeter2:07.842:07.444.0 
22:16.02   Stephanie Moss  U15WMacclesfield2:13.222:09.781.8 
32:17.08   Annie Testar  U15WStroud2:14.562:09.324.0 
42:22.32   Beth Williams  U15WThanet RR2:17.42:17.48.8 
52:23.26   Jenny Milburn  U15WTavistock/Armada2:18.322:15.9111.2 
62:26.98   Amber Park  U15WNene Valley2:19.162:18.586.8 
-DNF   Gemma Jones  U15WCorby2:20.812:20.8116.0 
800 U17M (28 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.51   Alex Botterill  U17MCity of York1:51.791:47.95-5.0 
21:55.27   Will Crisp  U17MSwindon1:54.701:50.42-1.6 
31:55.69   Alexander Birkett  U17MKendal1:53.601:49.65-1.9 
41:56.91   Mark Milner SBU17MTullamore/Ireland1:56.911:53.188.2 
51:57.22   Sam Brown  U17MEdinburgh AC1:55.551:51.29-3.5 
61:57.87   Simon Coppard  U17MTonbridge1:55.471:50.82-0.6 
71:59.00   Joshua Hulse  U17MIpswich1:53.681:52.7-1.3 
82:01.18   Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U17MBridgnorth1:54.141:52.89-2.9 
800 U15M (28 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.16   Oliver Carvell  U15MBridgnorth1:55.361:52.69-2.2 
22:00.74   Dominic McDougall  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.81:55.61-1.0 
32:01.06   Rory Howorth PBU15MTeam Bath2:00.761:57.300.0 
42:01.65   Harry Hall  U15MAberdeen1:59.801:58.04-1.5 
52:03.24   Abdi Hasan  U15MYate/Westbury2:00.711:55.5-1.5 
62:04.20   Sam Bickerstaff  U15MHarrow2:03.321:57.082.5 
72:07.19   Robert Suckling  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.602:01.523.5 
82:07.38   Laurance Edwards  U15MHarrow1:59.721:55.80-0.9 
800 U17W (28 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.07   Katy-Ann McDonald  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:05.032:03.20-0.8 
22:05.68   Isabelle Boffey PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:05.682:04.00-0.5 
32:06.56   Anna Burt  U17WTeam Bath2:06.232:04.522.5 
42:12.10   Emily Thompson  U17WBanbury2:09.402:06.710.6 
52:12.80   Naomi Reid  U17WCardiff2:10.792:09.023.0 
62:15.05   Emma Alderson  U17WSouthport Waterloo2:09.82:08.316.9 
72:16.56   Beth Barlow  U17WManchester H2:10.042:08.496.3 
82:23.25   Katrina Simpson  U17WHalesowen2:10.52:10.012.4 
800 U15W (28 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.59   Molly Canham  U15WExeter2:07.842:07.444.0 
22:11.51   Olivia Mason  U15WBorder2:10.22:08.891.7 
32:12.53   Keely Hodgkinson PBU15WLeigh2:12.532:04.261.6 
42:17.51   Stephanie Moss  U15WMacclesfield2:13.222:09.781.8 
52:18.53   Annie Testar  U15WStroud2:14.562:09.324.0 
62:20.81   Emma Horsey  U15WWalton2:18.242:15.748.7 
72:24.34   Hannah Roberts  U15WBracknell AC2:17.042:11.592.2 
82:29.23   Lily Gregory  U15WCharnwood2:16.202:16.008.1 
 
1500 U17M h1 (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.87   Hamza Kadir  U17MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.873:48.594.3 
24:06.07   Luke Duffy  U17MMansfield3:57.773:49.70-3.0 
34:06.14   Joshua Lay  U17MRugby & Northampton4:03.293:48.52-2.6 
44:06.20   Finley Mclear  U17MExeter4:02.023:54.58-0.6 
54:06.37   Joseph Pollard  U17MCharnwood4:02.23:55.482.7 
64:07.93   Josh Allen  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:01.043:55.75-2.2 
74:08.38   Finn Birnie  U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:06.093:54.62-2.4 
84:14.73   Thomas Patrick  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:05.143:55.06-1.9 
94:22.26   Thomas Keen  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:07.013:48.67-3.7 
1500 U17M h2 (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.15   Euan Boyle  U17MFife4:01.694:01.694.9 
24:04.66   James Vincent  U17MCardiff3:56.253:50.91-2.1 
34:06.39   Harry Boyd  U17MGuildford & Godalming3:58.053:58.05-2.9 
44:06.67   Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC3:57.253:56.24-0.9 
54:07.15   Yusuf Bizimana  U17MIlford4:07.093:49.06-4.5 
64:07.38   Callum Abberley  U17MBurton4:05.443:58.36-0.7 
74:10.58   Joseph Kelliher PBU17MWimborne4:10.584:08.861.6 
84:19.35   Hayden Bailey  U17MTeam Bath4:15.84:08.07-0.1 
1500 U15M h1 (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.54   James Penrose  U15MCardiff Archers4:12.554:06.35-1.9 
24:20.71   Alfie Bould  U15MVale Royal4:06.514:06.5113.4 
34:20.96   William Tighe  U15MChesterfield4:13.514:13.51-0.8 
44:21.23   Ethan Hussey  U15MLeeds City4:16.73:50.37-2.5 
54:21.30   Luke Nuttall T46  U15MCharnwood4:16.364:08.11-0.4 
64:23.25   Kieren Coleman Smith  U15MNuneaton4:18.794:09.21-1.7 
74:26.01   Joe Ewing  U15MEdinburgh AC4:20.573:55.82-2.6 
84:28.37   OJ Parmenter  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:23.94:05.740.1 
94:29.63   Ben Smith  U15MNewark AC4:28.794:11.950.6 
1500 U15M h2 (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.89   Connor Keogh  U15MWatford4:12.314:10.807.7 
24:19.15   Harris Mier  U15MCornwall AC/Truro School4:11.953:58.78-1.3 
34:19.56   Harrison Hardy-Smith  U15MCannock & Stafford4:16.664:12.60.2 
44:19.70   Max Perry  U15MVale of Aylesbury4:14.84:04.33-0.3 
54:19.88   Sam Fernando T20/F20 PBU20MFife4:19.884:17.26-1.3 
64:21.53   Oscar Millard  U15MHerne Hill4:17.204:17.207.0 
74:26.99   Finn Harvey  U15MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:21.014:01.65-0.2 
84:28.43   Dylan Bowley  U15MKettering4:17.864:08.98-1.5 
94:32.99   Jaden Kennedy  U13MHerne Hill4:21.614:16.436.3 
104:56.13   Ewan Waite T38/F38  U20MGateshead4:47.344:44.897.8 
1500 U17W (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.11   Erin Wallace  U17WGiffnock North4:20.634:14.801.3 
24:31.79   Lucy Pygott  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.564:24.5615.1 
34:34.68   Claudia Lance Jones PBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:34.684:34.688.0 
44:35.76   Lauren Dickson PBU17WLasswade4:35.594:33.944.8 
54:39.44   Kiara Frizelle  U17WCardiff4:36.394:25.494.6 
64:39.60   Kirsty Walker  U17WReading AC4:38.94:35.931.6 
74:42.59   Megan Newton  U17WWest Suffolk4:42.274:42.276.1 
84:49.90   Nancie Bowley  U17WReading AC4:37.344:33.617.7 
94:50.64   Millie Solway  U17WCity of Norwich4:48.234:46.84.3 
104:51.81   Sinead Clark  U17WBenfleet4:45.74:45.76.2 
114:55.33   Jade Littlechild  U17WTeam Bath4:46.324:44.157.7 
-DNF   Francesca Worrall  U17WBedford & County4:46.74:45.6814.8 
1500 U15W h1 (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.19   Charlotte Alexander  U15WCrawley4:36.894:29.422.4 
24:42.18   Lia Radus PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:42.184:32.414.4 
34:42.24   Anna Smith  U15WNewark AC4:35.504:17.997.2 
44:43.12   Sian Heslop PBU15WMacclesfield4:43.124:31.794.3 
54:44.49   Mia Atkinson  U15WCharnwood4:43.24:37.024.5 
64:45.75   Kate Richardson  U15WGiffnock North4:41.374:41.375.6 
74:49.76   Alexandra Millard  U15WInvicta East Kent4:44.214:34.863.0 
84:51.40   Laura Ferguson  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport4:49.424:49.4215.0 
94:55.87   Abbey Brooke  U15WWakefield4:47.614:43.056.0 
104:56.44   Nia Clatworthy  U15WCardiff4:48.014:41.294.1 
114:58.19   Rachel Pharaoh  U15WWalton4:46.434:46.437.6 
1500 U15W h2 (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.55   Saffron Moore  U15WCity of Portsmouth4:40.914:40.916.1 
24:47.83   Tia Wilson  U15WBedford & County4:42.514:41.42.8 
34:47.86   Maisie Collis PBU13WHerne Hill4:47.864:32.765.7 
44:48.15   Charlotte Vaughan  U15WWalton4:41.204:41.206.1 
54:50.00   Mollie Jones  U15WSwansea4:44.94:44.911.9 
64:50.12   Morgan Squibb  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:45.694:33.063.9 
74:50.77   Elizabeth Miller  U15WTonbridge4:47.104:47.1012.9 
84:53.30   Abbie Lovering  U15WWimborne4:52.284:47.628.8 
94:57.70   Alex Scrivener  U15WOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs4:52.514:48.27.6 
105:15.75   Faye Sweeting  U15WChelmsford4:51.644:48.658.5 
115:29.82   Georgia Tombs  U15WChelmsford4:53.194:53.197.4 
1500 U17M (28 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.06   Hamza Kadir  U17MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.873:48.594.3 
24:01.84   Luke Duffy  U17MMansfield3:57.773:49.70-3.0 
34:02.02   Finley Mclear PBU17MExeter4:02.023:54.58-0.6 
44:02.58   James Vincent  U17MCardiff3:56.253:50.91-2.1 
54:03.56   Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC3:57.253:56.24-0.9 
64:04.21   Harry Boyd  U17MGuildford & Godalming3:58.053:58.05-2.9 
74:05.96   Euan Boyle  U17MFife4:01.694:01.694.9 
84:06.73   Joshua Lay  U17MRugby & Northampton4:03.293:48.52-2.6 
94:10.20   Yusuf Bizimana  U17MIlford4:07.093:49.06-4.5 
104:11.62   Joseph Pollard  U17MCharnwood4:02.23:55.482.7 
114:15.55   Josh Allen  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:01.043:55.75-2.2 
124:16.68   Callum Abberley  U17MBurton4:05.443:58.36-0.7 
1500 U15M (28 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.51   Alfie Bould  U15MVale Royal4:06.514:06.5113.4 
24:18.36   James Penrose  U15MCardiff Archers4:12.554:06.35-1.9 
34:19.30   William Tighe  U15MChesterfield4:13.514:13.51-0.8 
44:19.36   Harris Mier  U15MCornwall AC/Truro School4:11.953:58.78-1.3 
54:21.05   Ethan Hussey  U15MLeeds City4:16.73:50.37-2.5 
64:21.09   Kieren Coleman Smith  U15MNuneaton4:18.794:09.21-1.7 
74:21.94   Connor Keogh  U15MWatford4:12.314:10.807.7 
84:22.38   Max Perry  U15MVale of Aylesbury4:14.84:04.33-0.3 
94:22.99   Joe Ewing  U15MEdinburgh AC4:20.573:55.82-2.6 
104:24.80   Harrison Hardy-Smith  U15MCannock & Stafford4:16.664:12.60.2 
114:25.45   Luke Nuttall T46  U15MCharnwood4:16.364:08.11-0.4 
124:25.55   Oscar Millard  U15MHerne Hill4:17.204:17.207.0 
1500 U15W (28 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.25   Anna Smith  U15WNewark AC4:35.504:17.997.2 
24:40.91   Saffron Moore PBU15WCity of Portsmouth4:40.914:40.916.1 
34:41.85   Charlotte Alexander  U15WCrawley4:36.894:29.422.4 
44:43.56   Lia Radus  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:42.184:32.414.4 
54:45.18   Kate Richardson PBU15WGiffnock North4:41.374:41.375.6 
64:45.36   Charlotte Vaughan  U15WWalton4:41.204:41.206.1 
74:45.58   Sian Heslop  U15WMacclesfield4:43.124:31.794.3 
84:45.76   Mia Atkinson  U15WCharnwood4:43.24:37.024.5 
94:46.08   Mollie Jones  U15WSwansea4:44.94:44.911.9 
104:47.69   Tia Wilson  U15WBedford & County4:42.514:41.42.8 
114:48.01   Alexandra Millard  U15WInvicta East Kent4:44.214:34.863.0 
124:51.61   Maisie Collis  U13WHerne Hill4:47.864:32.765.7 
 
3000 U15M (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:01.33   Joe Smith PBU15MCrawley8:55.88:50.700.4 
29:07.57   Joshua Dickinson PBU15MCity of York9:07.578:40.81-2.1 
39:12.49   Daniel Currie PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:12.499:07.721.1 
49:16.12   Charlie Brisley PBU15MInvicta East Kent9:16.128:40.79-3.2 
59:20.23   Fraser Willmore PBU15MCheltenham9:20.238:53.164.8 
69:34.76   Angus Williams PBU15MChiltern/Hillingdon9:34.769:10.84-0.4 
79:36.95   George Shephard PBU15MCharnwood9:36.959:19.029.3 
89:39.23   Matthew Barnes PBU15MNotts9:39.238:57.031.3 
99:41.15   Ben Marks PBU15MWalton9:41.158:57.030.8 
109:46.48   Ben Rollings PBU15MReading AC9:46.489:30.400.8 
119:47.36   Iain McWhinnie PBU15MFife9:47.369:10.23-0.4 
129:50.21   Sam Gentry  U15MNorth Somerset9:31.189:08.83-0.1 
139:50.33   Finn Moffatt  U15MRushcliffe9:48.569:37.753.5 
149:55.96   Luca Minale  U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:39.079:21.370.3 
1510:01.57   Gavin McWhinnie  U15MFife9:54.229:26.040.9 
1610:07.06   Ben McIntyre  U15MSwindon9:41.29:33.760.2Click your Clock logo
1710:10.06   Joseph Mott  U15MReading AC9:56.69:26.382.1 
-DNF   Archie Parkinson  U15MCorby9:41.908:52.71-1.0 
3000 U17W (27 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:38.53   Amelia Quirk PBU17WBracknell AC9:38.539:11.200.0 
29:50.76   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU17WChelmsford9:50.769:33.351.2 
39:58.81   Jasmine Cooper  U17WDerby9:56.89:53.974.9 
410:01.53   Katie Palfreeman  U17WHallamshire9:48.669:48.665.7 
510:05.21   Aine Cunningham  U17WSale Harriers Manchester9:52.959:52.954.1 
610:13.90   Eloise Walker PBU17WEdinburgh AC10:13.909:28.501.8 
710:14.66   Julia Paternain  U17WCambridge & Coleridge9:56.99:23.070.7 
810:15.84   Grace Brock  U17WCornwall AC10:02.09:24.810.7 
910:22.34   Tabatha Walford  U17WBedford & County10:14.3010:07.433.8 
1010:29.34   Alice Moore  U17WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth10:12.2410:12.245.1 
1110:36.92   Abigail Saker  U17WHalesowen10:18.810:13.769.6 
1210:38.20   Jessica MacLeod  U17WCorstorphine10:25.6810:15.434.8 
3000 U17M (28 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:37.90   Joshua Cowperthwaite PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8:37.908:25.24-3.1 
28:42.09   Elliot Dee  U17MShaftesbury Barnet8:39.328:28.580.7 
38:44.17   Lachlan Wellington PBU17MCity of Portsmouth8:44.178:31.10-3.1 
48:46.41   Zakariya Mahamed PBU17MSouthampton8:46.418:28.26-3.1 
58:47.53   Elliot Cordery PBU17MChelmsford8:47.538:47.53-0.1 
68:48.66   Dominic Smith PBU17MSwansea8:48.668:42.4-1.5 
78:49.00   Oliver Barbaresi PBU17MMenai8:49.008:30.65-0.7 
88:49.11   Jack White PBU17MCity of Norwich8:49.118:37.18-2.4 
98:51.50   Arun Dight PBU17MVale Royal8:51.508:51.500.4 
108:53.70   Max Heyden  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8:51.248:26.55-3.1 
118:57.32   Sam Rodda  U17MReading AC8:44.918:42.40-0.2 
128:59.95   Elliot Lawrence  U17MSwansea8:54.098:51.58-1.1 
139:00.94   Angus McMillan  U17MCity of York8:57.18:32.24-0.5