North West League External Results
Skelmersdale
22 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Martin Swensson V40MPenny Lane-1.4 
10NT   Lawrence Eccles SENMPenny Lane1.4 
100NT   Andrew Gaskell V45MSpectrum9.3 
101NT   Andrew Whittaker V35MDelamere Spartans27.9 
102NT   Kev Logue V35MManchester H25.0 
103NT   David Daly SENMKirkby Milers11.9 
104NT   Dominic Roberts V35MPensby7.6 
105NT   Stephen Wall V40MLiverpool RC12.5 
106NT   Steve Davis V50MLymm19.6 
107NT   Mike SmithV50MLymm Runners  
108NT   Nathan Parry U20MKnowsley13.8 
109NT   Daryl Mullen V50MNewburgh/Fell Runners Association16.5 
11NT   Mark Bissell SENMKnowsley0.9 
110NT   Kevin Smyth SENMLiverpool RC/Ireland14.4 
111NT   Kenny Forster V55MSpectrum14.0 
112NT   Kane ThompsonSENMWarrington RC  
113NT   Julian Spencer V55MSpectrum9.6 
114NT   Chris WhelanV45MMersey Tri  
115NT   Thomas Rimmer SENMPenny Lane13.7 
116NT   Darren O'Connor SENMHelsby RC13.7 
117NT   Joe CavanaghV40MDelamere Spartans  
118NT   Grant Davidson V40MMersey Tri/Penny Lane12.0 
119NT   Wally Coppelov V55MNewburgh15.0 
12NT   Alan Smithson SENMMersey Tri5.8 
120NT   Stephen Huyton V35MNewburgh  
121NT   Jon Hawker V50MEllesmere Port/Delamere Spartans10.2 
122NT   Nigel Foo V45MPenny Lane8.5 
123NT   Jonathan Kirkman SENMSt. Helens Striders5.6 
124NT   Alan BradyV60MSpectrum Striders  
125NT   Mark Culshaw V45MNewburgh  
126NT   Neil Sahgal V40MMersey Tri11.8 
127NT   Graham Cushion V40MLiverpool RC9.1 
128NT   David LeeSENMKnowsley Harriers  
129NT   Ian Hamling V35MHelsby RC5.3 
13NT   Tony Lawlor V50MKnowsley3.3 
130NT   Richard Shayle V45MPensby11.0 
131NT   Dave ReynoldsV45MNewburgh Nomads  
132NT   Thomas King SENMPenny Lane28.3 
133NT   Kenny Shurie-MackenzieV45MKirkby Milers  
134NT   Daniel Chadwick V35MSpectrum9.0 
135NT   Steven Nokes V35MWarrington RR8.4 
136NT   Craig Rimmer SENMWarrington RC19.9 
137NT   Ian Roche V50MMersey Tri5.2 
138NT   Ian McNeill V55MBirkenhead11.3 
139NT   Michael O'rourke SENMPenny Lane6.9 
14NT   Terry Mitchell V35MKnowsley9.5 
140NT   Jonathan Fisher SENMLiverpool RC12.3 
141NT   Ian Edge V50MWarrington RR13.7 
142NT   Andrew Dawson V35MSpectrum/Unattached10.7 
143NT   Richard Harris V50MNewburgh23.0 
144NT   George Pierce V45MLiverpool RC12.0 
145NT   Michael Holloway V35MKirkby Milers16.7 
146NT   Ged Stephens V45MDelamere Spartans35.8 
147NT   Fred Duenbier V60MNewburgh23.0 
148NT   Jake HolmesSENMSpectrum Striders  
149NT   John Suckley V55MPensby11.6 
15NT   Chris Collins V35MDelamere Spartans2.7 
150NT   Stuart Barnard V35MPensby34.2 
151NT   David Feakes V50MHelsby RC13.9 
152NT   William MerrittV50MKnowsley Harriers  
153NT   Dan DunbabinSENMWarrington RC  
154NT   Mark Scott V45MLiverpool RC14.8 
155NT   Billy McLoughlinSENMLiverpool RC  
156NT   Tim Murphy V50MSpectrum11.5 
157NT   Alan Grehan V35MWarrington RR17.5 
158NT   Andrew Blair V50MEllesmere Port9.0 
159NT   Martin Berry V40MWarrington RR11.9 
16NT   Ian Magill V45MLiverpool RC4.4 
160NT   Tommy Burke V65MPenny Lane14.4 
161NT   Aurthur CrossV55MKnowsley Harriers  
162NT   William John Jones V45MKnowsley10.8 
163NT   Graham Stewart V50MLiverpool RC19.2 
164NT   Rob Hardwick V45MPenny Lane18.1 
165NT   Alex AbbottSENMSt Helens Striders  
166NT   John Walsh V40MWarrington RR8.6 
167NT   Carl Yu V40MLiverpool RC9.0 
168NT   Stephen Gorman V40MPenny Lane15.7 
169NT   Leslie Abbott V55MSt. Helens Striders13.0 
17NT   Alex Cowin V35MPenny Lane1.6 
170NT   Gavin Parry V45MKnowsley11.2 
171NT   Mark Glaister V50MSkelmersdale11.4 
172NT   Kevin Gillibrand V50MWarrington RR6.9 
173NT   David Roberts V50MEllesmere Port10.5 
174NT   Tim Lewis V50MSpectrum33.6 
175NT   Jon Moorhouse V45MDelamere Spartans15.9 
176NT   Martin Catterall V40MWarrington RR14.5 
177NT   Jonathon WhiteV40MDelamere Spartans  
178NT   Brian Hall V50MWarrington RC19.7 
179NT   David Webb SENMPenny Lane6.8 
18NT   Colin Bishop V55MHelsby RC0.8 
180NT   Stephen Saunders V50MBirkenhead27.0 
181NT   Paul StevensonV45MLiverpool RC  
182NT   Barry Ryder SENMSkelmersdale28.3 
183NT   Stephen BatesSENMWarrington RC  
184NT   Gary Birch V35MWarrington RC15.9 
185NT   Mick Charman V65MSpectrum17.8 
186NT   Gordon Scholefield V60MPensby14.9 
187NT   Mike LisleV60MMersey Tri  
188NT   Paul AlexanderV55MPensby Runners  
189NT   Jim MaxfieldV60MNewburgh Nomads  
19NT   Neil Bullock SENMPenny Lane/Wallasey6.5 
190NT   Ben North V35MWarrington RC19.5 
191NT   Andrew Bates SENMPenny Lane17.0 
192NT   Andy Dalton V50MSkelmersdale19.5 
193NT   Darren UnsworthV40MKirkby Milers  
194NT   John Kleiser V35MDelamere Spartans15.2 
195NT   Ian SeaburyV40MWarrington RR  
196NT   Simon Poole V40MSt. Helens Striders28.7 
197NT   Neil Jenkins V45MChester TC12.4 
198NT   Tony Dickinson V45MKirkby Milers21.0 
199NT   Tony Sala V55MLymm15.5 
2NT   James Toohey SENMLiverpool RC-0.1 
20NT   Christopher Millington V45MSpectrum2.9 
200NT   Mark LancasterV45MMersey Tri  
201NT   Colin Lamprey V50MPensby13.3 
202NT   Ian BarkerSENMSpectrum Striders  
203NT   James Daly SENMLiverpool RC22.4 
204NT   Neil Rigby V45MSt. Helens Striders31.2 
205NT   Dave Thompson V55MSpectrum20.5 
206NT   Neville GriffithsV60MSpectrum Striders  
207NT   Damian CowellV45MWarrington RC  
208NT   Jose Perez V40MLymm12.4 
209NT   Richard Macilwaine V55MSpectrum35.3 
21NT   Robin Muir SENMSpectrum2.1 
210NT   Brian KennedyV60MNewburgh Nomads  
211NT   James Stansfield SENMPenny Lane16.5 
212NT   John Lingard V65MSt. Helens Striders15.4 
213NT   Jim Little V45MWarrington RC22.6 
214NT   Rod JonesV55MLiverpool RC  
215NT   Andy Walker V40MWarrington RC27.0 
216NT   Anil Bose V50MSkelmersdale36.0 
217NT   Bob WarrierV45MKnowsley Harriers  
218NT   Robert Burke V50MLiverpool RC6.4 
219NT   Philip O'Rourke V50MLiverpool RC19.8 
22NT   James Muscart SENMLiverpool H19.3 
220NT   Phil Walton V40MWarrington RC16.2 
221NT   James Kemp SENMWarrington RC19.3 
222NT   Adam McGlory SENMPenny Lane26.4 
223NT   John HibbettsSENMWarrington RC  
224NT   Mark HumphreysV45MKirkby Milers  
225NT   Bryan Forth V40MWarrington RR25.5 
23NT   Peter Fairclough SENMSt. Helens Striders1.0 
24NT   Kevin Charleston SENMPensby5.2 
25NT   Robert Kelly SENMKnowsley/Liverpool John Moores Uni3.0 
26NT   Craig Hoy SENMLiverpool H9.6 
27NT   Daniel PeersSENMSpectrum Striders  
28NT   Neil Kelly V40MPenny Lane27.4 
29NT   Ian Palin V40MLiverpool RC13.8 
3NT   Karl Steinegger SENMSpectrum/Ambleside10.1 
30NT   Stephen Doyle V40MKnowsley5.7 
31NT   Andrew StarkeySENMPenny Lane Striders  
32NT   Sam Evans V35MPenny Lane5.6 
33NT   Max Woollard SENMEllesmere Port7.9 
34NT   John Preece V40MKirkby Milers/Warrington RC5.2 
35NT   Paul Martin SENMMersey Tri2.0 
36NT   Ben Fletcher V40MHelsby RC4.2 
37NT   Dan Thomas SENMPenny Lane3.7 
38NT   Alex Rigby SENMLiverpool RC2.9 
39NT   Dave Douglas V45MDelamere Spartans10.5 
4NT   Mark Clair V35MKnowsley0.6 
40NT   Kevin Brennan V45MSt. Helens Striders5.5 
41NT   David Edwards V50MKirkby Milers5.5 
42NT   Nigel Cosford V45MWarrington RC21.6 
43NT   Michael Waring V45MChester TC5.4 
44NT   Tom EagleSENMDelamere Spartans  
45NT   Colin Dobbs V40MPenny Lane5.6 
46NT   Kye Byrne SENMWarrington RC5.4 
47NT   Paul Demore V45MSt. Helens Striders7.7 
48NT   Gary Thornton-Allen V35MPensby24.6 
49NT   Ralph Pawling SENMPensby4.3 
5NT   Stephen Watkin V35MPenny Lane0.2 
50NT   Jamie PughSENMKnowsley Harriers  
51NT   Richard Seville V40MSt. Helens Striders10.5 
52NT   Karl TuzioV50MNewburgh Nomads  
53NT   Michael Heyes SENMMersey Tri23.7 
54NT   Matthew RobinsonSENMNewburgh Nomads  
55NT   Andrew Keeley V50MPenny Lane6.6 
56NT   Tony Jackson V55MNewburgh9.1 
57NT   Stephen Harrison V40MVillage RR6.3 
58NT   David Lawton V35MLiverpool RC4.0 
59NT   Lee Hughes V40MLymm2.8 
6NT   Jonathon Smith SENMLymm-0.7 
60NT   David Holmes V40MLymm16.7 
61NT   James WarburtonSENMKirkby Milers  
62NT   Mike Houghton V45MSpectrum11.7 
63NT   Owen Barden V40MMersey Tri7.1 
64NT   Gareth John Boyd V40MHelsby RC8.1 
65NT   Pete Ackerley V40MWarrington RR15.6 
66NT   Jim Dawson V50MLymm8.2 
67NT   Ian Russell V50MPenny Lane11.0 
68NT   Stephen Abram V35MSpectrum25.1 
69NT   David Knowles SENMLiverpool RC17.6 
7NT   David LowSENMMersey Tri  
70NT   Kevin Brown V40MKnowsley22.3 
71NT   Sean Britton SENMMersey Tri6.8 
72NT   Stuart Atkinson V40MDelamere Spartans5.5 
73NT   Jon Strange SENMWarrington RC8.4 
74NT   James Ashworth SENMKnowsley8.0 
75NT   Carl Murphy V35MLiverpool RC3.3 
76NT   Alex LewisSENMSpectrum Striders  
77NT   Dave Ralphs V55MNewburgh36.0 
78NT   Nick Wishart V50MDelamere Spartans28.8 
79NT   Rob Beech SENMPensby3.6 
8NT   John McMaster SENMLiverpool RC21.6 
80NT   Jimmy ConnollyV55MSpectrum Striders  
81NT   Lewis HoughtonU20MKirkby Milers  
82NT   Pete NaylorSENMDelamere Spartans  
83NT   Patrik Corrigan V50MBirkenhead9.8 
84NT   Lee WarburtonV45MPenny Lane Striders  
85NT   Phil Macklin V40MPenny Lane11.4 
86NT   Matthew Cartwright-TerryV40MMersey Tri  
87NT   Gary Thompson V35MKirkby Milers23.1 
88NT   Joseph Chedgzoy SENMKirkby Milers7.6 
89NT   Paul WilliamsSENMMersey Tri  
9NT   Kyle Harrison U23MLiverpool RC5.6 
90NT   Paul Atherton V40MDelamere Spartans17.2 
91NT   Tony Craig V45MKirkby Milers8.9 
92NT   Michael Connor V50MKnowsley7.9 
93NT   Matt AshfordV40MLymm Runners  
94NT   Simone Capponi V35MPenny Lane10.0 
95NT   Paul Kelly V40MSpectrum17.4 
96NT   Christopher Murray SENMHelsby RC12.0 
97NT   Tim Grace V40MMersey Tri4.7 
98NT   Robert Givnan V40MLiverpool RC12.9 
99NT   Ian Atkinson V50MNewport & District/Ellesmere Port8.2 
4.5MXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Carol Parsons V35WEllesmere Port/Chester TC3.4 
10NT   Sarah Roberts V35WPensby8.4 
100NT   Helen CooneyV50WMersey Tri  
101NT   Gemma Webster SENWSt. Helens Striders27.0 
102NT   Linda Greengrass V45WKirkby Milers22.6 
103NT   Sarah Warrington V40WDelamere Spartans28.1 
104NT   June Case V35WLiverpool RC25.9 
105NT   Christine Newbury V45WLiverpool RC30.3 
106NT   Sandra LewisV50WWarrington RC  
107NT   Donna HalsallV40WSt Helens Striders  
108NT   Jayne Hardcastle V40WKirkby Milers29.1 
109NT   Steph CharmanV60WSpectrum Striders  
11NT   Sharon Samson V35WPenny Lane9.9 
110NT   Clare EvansV40WKirkby Milers  
111NT   Rachel Craig V45WKirkby Milers34.0 
112NT   Julie DinwoodieV40WKirkby Milers  
113NT   Lesley NearyV40WKirkby Milers  
114NT   Katy DavittV35WKirkby Milers  
115NT   Leanne Rimmer V35WLiverpool RC22.2 
116NT   Donna McKeown V40WVillage RR21.5 
117NT   Becky DaviesSENWPensby Runners  
118NT   Anne HewittV60WSpectrum Striders  
12NT   Maria Cook V40WParbold17.3 
13NT   Lucy Partridge V35WPensby11.6 
14NT   Bobbie Lomax V40WWarrington RC8.6 
Page: 1 2