Wimpole Estate parkrun # 147 External Results
Wimpole Estate
21 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:47   Paul Begley  S30MUnattached16:3716:35-0.6 
219:01   Brian O'Connor  V35MPetts Wood16:5816:340.0 
319:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:53   Paul Veitch  V40MRiverside17:2217:162.5 
520:14   Richard Cox V35MUnattached    
620:19   Clarke Midgley V40MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
720:36   Andrew Worrall  U15MBedford & County20:1018:4218.9 
820:48   Richard Fay SBS25MUnattached20:4819:1125.7 
920:58   Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trisports    
1020:59   Steve Hinshelwood  V45MWestport20:1319:147.4 
1121:03   Robin Todd  V35MUnattached20:1718:564.3 
1221:21   Alex Copley  S30MCambridge & Coleridge18:4918:4918.5 
1321:33   Miles Benyan  U15MCambridge & Coleridge20:1018:592.8 
1421:55   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
1521:58   Christian Wehrenfennig S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
1622:17   Robert Weatherley V45MUnattached    
1722:28   David Carter  S30MRoyston19:3819:219.1 
1822:38   Rob Smith V45MCambridge Canoe Club    
1922:49   Emma Bailey V40WUnattached    
2022:51   James Cole  V35MEaling Eagles21:0420:0215.7 
2122:55   Kris Whitmore  V40MUnattached/UKRunChat22:0718:082.9 
2223:09   Cosmo Benyan  U11MUnattached21:4719:103.9 
2323:10   Michael Harman Benyan V45MUnattached    
2423:11   Jim Robertson  V55MRiverside21:3320:4313.9 
2523:15   Stuart Green  V35MRoyston/Unattached22:2720:5917.2 
2623:25   Matthew Hiscock  V45MCambridge Uni Press21:1319:557.9 
2723:25   Finley Hiscock U15MUnattached    
2823:25   Paul Brear S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
2923:37   Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
3023:39   Oliver North S30MRichmond Canoe club    
3123:42   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders20:1119:386.4 
3223:52   Jen Richardson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge22:1722:1727.5 
3323:56   Peter Meigh V35MGarden City Runners    
3423:58   Matthew Pinney  U15MCambridge & Coleridge22:2720:255.0 
3523:59   Richard Caton  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:2920:5912.0 
3624:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3724:09   Peter Morrison V40MGranite Transformations Runners    
3824:12   Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:5919:318.6 
3924:16   Debs White V40WUnattached    
4024:26   Peter Bennet  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:2321:189.2 
4124:37   Nick Mobin U15MUnattached    
4224:41   Henrik Warburton V50MUnattached    
4324:44   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge22:2419:014.6 
4424:48   Stephen Douglas V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
4524:53   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside23:5622:4115.1 
4624:58   Adele Steele V40WUnattached    
4725:02   James Lindsay V45MUnattached    
4825:05   Stephen Lloyd V45MUnattached    
4925:08   Jon Coverdale V55MUnattached    
5025:10   Ken Pearson V50MUnattached    
5125:24   Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
5225:28   Steve Beardwell  V55MKent Police22:5822:5814.5 
5325:28   Christopher Norfolk V45MSawston Runners    
5425:34   Matthew Leighton V40MUnattached    
5525:41   Mark Burrows S30MUnattached    
5626:06   Steve Pleasance  V50MCambridge TC22:5221:0014.3 
5726:13   Trevor Lunnon V45MMeridian Triathlon Club    
5826:17   Luke Beirns S25MUnattached    
5926:19   Clare Lindsay V45WUnattached    
6026:20   Wayne Hargreaves  V40MRoyston24:3722:0113.8 
6126:23   Carl Heydtmann SBV45MUnattached26:2320:5310.9 
6226:27   Helen Meigh S30WGarden City Runners    
6326:28   Tony Bacon  S30MSaffron Striders19:2517:172.0 
6426:29   Jo Eggeman  S30WCambridge & Coleridge21:3720:0712.5 
6526:32   Helen Astle S25WUnattached    
6626:33   Tim Gover V35MUnattached    
6726:35   Emily Sinclair U18WUnattached    
6826:37   Alice Clarkson  S25WUnattached24:1420:517.2 
6926:48   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
7026:49   Umar Salam V40MUnattached    
7126:51   April Warburton V45WUnattached    
7227:00   Frances Haines  U15WCambridge & Coleridge22:2519:565.0 
7327:04   Andrew Thorne V55MRoyston Runners    
7427:05   Harry Druiff  V50MCambridge TC20:1319:579.4 
7527:21   Hazel Turton  V45WWalden Tri/Cambridge & Coleridge24:0324:0336.0 
7627:23   Carl Minter V40MUnattached    
7727:27   Annabel Thompson  V40WRiverside26:1426:1418.9 
7827:31   Darren Rhodes  V40MUnattached25:0324:5320.1 
7927:37   Andy Smith  V60MUnattached24:5723:1813.5 
8027:48   Michael Curran V50MRyston Runners AC    
8127:49   Katrina Nethercott  V50WUnattached25:5325:5320.0 
8227:50   Casper Hiscock  U15MHuntingdonshire24:3217:231.6 
8327:51   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
8428:09   Jason Howling V45MUnattached    
8528:16   James Killick  V40MUnattached26:0323:0936.0 
8628:22   Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V40WCambridge TC25:4223:5418.3 
8728:23   Sam Gibbs V35WUnattached    
8828:23   Gareth Thompson  V45MUnattached19:3919:095.3 
8928:24   Laura Thompson  U11WStevenage & North Herts23:5422:1212.0 
9028:25   Matthias Hoch V35MUnattached    
9128:25   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
9228:30   Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
9328:42   Rachael Mullen V45WUnattached    
9428:44   Andy Morgan V45MUnattached    
9528:50   Chris Rampton V50MUnattached    
9628:53   Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge26:4623:3616.9 
9728:56   Simon Brace S30MUnattached    
9829:00   Will Thorne S20MUnattached    
9929:07   William Howling  U15MCambridge & Coleridge26:1418:357.8 
10029:15   Jane Siddall V45WUnattached    
10129:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10229:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10329:25   Sophie Smith  V50WCambridge & Coleridge27:1327:1325.1 
10429:27   Michelle Williams V40WUnattached    
10529:28   Zsuzsa Smith V45WCambridge Canoe Club    
10629:30   Julia Page V40WUnattached    
10729:41   James Rampton U15MUnattached    
10829:41   Kate Gough S30WUnattached    
10929:47   Charlotte Glasse S20WUnattached    
11029:51   Sue Haines V50WUnattached    
11129:51   Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge19:2718:5910.0 
11229:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11329:54   Clare Deans S30WUnattached    
11429:54   Helen Stephens V50WUnattached    
11529:56   Lizzie Hole V40WUnattached    
11630:01   Lucy Elizabeth Hurley  S30WRiverside21:2621:2422.0 
11730:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11830:15   Martin Yeadon  V60MUnattached27:3227:1122.8 
11930:24   Elaine Molton V45WUnattached    
12030:25   Elizabeth Ann Ingham  V45WUnattached27:5727:5733.9 
12130:27   Priya Maiti  U15WCambridge & Coleridge27:5223:2622.1 
12230:29   Craig Van Beusekom S30MUnattached    
12330:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12430:43   Darren Brooker V50MUnattached    
12530:44   Claire Marie Brooker V45WUnattached    
12630:44   Ashley Van Beusekom  SENWCambridge TC20:0919:4728.3 
12730:49   Nicola Heckeberg S30WUnattached    
12830:58   Jessica Barrick V35WUnattached    
12930:59   Karen Richardson  V50WCambridge & Coleridge26:4526:3525.1 
13031:08   Anita Maiti  V40WUnattached26:1926:1924.8 
13131:17   Ben Morrison U15MUnattached    
13231:19   Toby Morrison U15MGranite Transformations Runners    
13331:31   Helen Sears V45WYac Yak Running Club    
13431:35   Harry Zatouroff  U11MRoyston29:2427:1627.3 
13531:37   Justin Zatouroff V50MKPMG Running Club    
13631:51   Rachel Curley S25WUnattached    
13731:54   Melanie Fleming V40WUnattached    
13832:13   Jane Zilpha Reed V50WUnattached    
13932:15   Kieran Walsh V45MUnattached    
14032:26   Mike Wetton  V65MUnattached28:2027:4421.5 
14132:30   Alison Webb V55WSt Radegund RDC    
14232:40   Mary Browne V40WUnattached    
14333:00   Megan Pollard S25WUnattached    
14433:06   Joy Skinner S25WUnattached    
14533:06   Jack Skinner S20MUnattached    
14633:08   Simon Skinner V50MUnattached    
14733:10   Catherine Ng V40WUnattached    
14833:19   Sarah Jones V50WUnattached    
14933:24   Andrew Pollard S25MUnattached    
15033:26   Lucy Brady S25WUnattached    
15133:30   Abigail Lloyd U15WUnattached    
15233:31   Emma Lloyd U11WUnattached    
15333:41   Wendy Randall V35WUnattached    
15433:47   Claire Thorby V50WUnattached    
15534:36   Benedicte Cochon V40WUnattached    
15634:46   Beth Hart V50WUnattached    
15735:02   John Barber  V70MUnattached31:1925:3634.4 
15835:06   Michael Bradford S30MUnattached    
15935:09   Jean Thompson V45WUnattached    
16035:25   Nanette Kelly S30WRichmond Canoe club    
16135:34   Matthew Foster V45MUnattached    
16235:44   Debbie Pierson V40WUnattached    
16335:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16436:25   Carol Wilson V40WUnattached    
16536:33   Katie Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts24:0022:3911.2 
16636:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16736:43   Sharon Marie Cole V40WUnattached    
16836:44   Ellie Wilson U15WUnattached    
16936:49   Catherine Martin V50WUnattached    
17037:04   Larraine Howard-Jones  V45WRoyston31:3126:4826.8 
17137:05   Jane O'callaghan  V40WRoyston26:4526:1419.5 
17238:09   Charlotte Willett V40WUnattached    
17338:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17438:32   Elisabeth Keam  V50WRoyston33:5429:0425.0 
17538:36   Phil Whitbread V50MUnattached    
17638:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17739:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17839:35   Abigail Salter V35WUnattached    
17939:44   Karina Hunt  V35WHaverhill RC33:2830:2725.7