Falkirk parkrun # 210 External Results
Falkirk
21 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Graham McCabe  V40MKirkintilloch16:3816:360.8 
217:43   Barry Paterson SBV35MFalkirk17:4316:429.4 
317:49   Alan Hume  V35MCentral/Norfolk Gazelles16:5416:542.5 
418:39   Euan James Craig  SENMKirkintilloch17:2217:222.5 
519:04   Christopher McHardy  V35MCentral17:2017:162.7 
619:30   Mark Sutherland  V40MUnattached18:3818:294.5 
719:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:39   Alex McGarrity  SENMUnattached18:2016:104.8 
919:39   Alex Milne  V50MCentral18:5017:274.3 
1019:48   Philip Robinson  S30MUnattached18:2118:216.2 
1120:31   Wallace Grieve PBV50MFalkirk20:3118:514.5 
1220:41   John Denovan  V35MWesterlands17:0517:057.8 
1320:45   Peter Faulks  V40MFalkirk20:0619:047.5 
1420:48   Stuart Gray S20MUnattached    
1520:51   Joda Quigley  V35WWee County19:3419:3114.1 
1620:55   Andrew Ogilvie V40MUnattached    
1720:58   Ian Boxall V50MUnattached    
1821:13   Blair Mitchell V40MUnattached    
1921:40   Conor Mcbreen  S30MUnattached19:5219:2418.6 
2021:43   Colin Scott  V50MUnattached20:5020:1414.8 
2121:59   Scott Walton  S20MUnattached21:2318:307.3 
2222:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2322:02   Andrew Brown V50MStirling Tri Club    
2422:04   Robert Christie  V40MFalkirk21:1218:546.2 
2522:08   Darren Campbell S20MUnattached    
2622:09   Jerome Vareille  V40MFalkirk20:5720:2611.0 
2722:09   Michael Watts  S30MLinlithgow20:3319:126.4 
2822:13   Paul Campbell V45MUnattached    
2922:21   Graham Newport  V50MUnattached21:4421:4310.7 
3022:22   Brian Grogans V35MUnattached    
3122:23   Craig Smith V35MUnattached    
3222:28   Toni Moore U18WUnattached    
3322:28   Stephen Moore V45MUnattached    
3422:46   Ewan Stewart  V35MUnattached21:1620:3111.5 
3522:54   Alastair Cunningham V45MUnattached    
3622:59   David Oliver S30MUnattached    
3723:07   Iain Taylor  V40MUnattached21:2020:5210.9 
3823:08   Ross Allan  S30MUnattached21:2321:099.8 
3923:10   Mark Johnstone  V40MFalkirk22:0921:1515.8 
4023:18   Robert Craib V45MUnattached    
4123:19   Karen Williams PBV45WUnattached23:1922:5427.6 
4223:20   Robert Howie V55MUnattached    
4323:22   Russell Smith V35MUnattached    
4423:24   Caroline Lawless SBV55WFalkirk/Scottish Vets H23:2422:3718.3 
4523:34   Edd McManus V45MUnattached    
4623:37   Richard Organ V40MUnattached    
4723:39   Craig Howie S30MUnattached    
4823:39   Ian Douglas  V35Mjogscotland19:3919:1112.1 
4923:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:44   Claire McHardy  S30WCentral21:1521:1511.3 
5123:47   Christopher McCallum V40MOchil Hill Runners    
5223:51   Anthony Best V50MUnattached    
5323:54   John Thompson V35MUnattached    
5423:59   Alasdair Grant V50MPolmont Jogging Club    
5524:02   Ally Gemmell V45MUnattached    
5624:07   Alan Neely V35MUnattached    
5724:13   Karen Mccluskie  V45WLinlithgow23:0022:1614.0 
5824:18   Andrew Ferguson S25MUnattached    
5924:21   David Murray  V45MUnattached23:0721:4110.6 
6024:25   Stuart Wright  V45MWee County23:4422:2515.2 
6124:34   Raechel McCallum V40WUnattached    
6224:36   James Taylor  V55MUnattached23:2322:4319.4 
6324:40   David Niblo V40MUnattached    
6424:42   Mark Logie V45MCentral AC    
6524:51   Karen Mcallister  V55WFalkirk24:3222:3113.1 
6624:57   Alexander Brown V40MUnattached    
6724:59   Harvey Lister V45MUnattached    
6825:02   Marty Blair V35MUnattached    
6925:04   Arlene Burnside V35WUnattached    
7025:08   Gordon MacVicar V50MUnattached    
7125:09   Catriona Garcia V35WUnattached    
7225:11   Fraser Houston PBV40MFalkirk25:0623:2514.9 
7325:13   Tom Wallace V50MUnattached    
7425:22   Andrew Paget V55MUnattached    
7525:39   Marnie Pacitti S20WUnattached    
7625:44   John Gilvear  V50MUnattached23:5223:5023.1 
7725:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7825:52   Linda J Cunningham  V45WUnattached24:4323:0616.4 
7925:56   Bernard McBride V50Mjogscotland    
8026:01   Adam Fogerty S20MUnattached    
8126:03   Lisa Nettleton S30WUnattached    
8226:06   Sara Johnston V40WUnattached    
8326:06   Mhairi Simpson  V40WFalkirk24:0121:5418.9 
8426:08   Anne Brownlee  V60WUnattached25:1023:3915.0 
8526:12   James Dalgliesh  V50MUnattached24:1921:5018.5 
8626:16   Richard Donaldson V50MUnattached    
8726:17   Claire Eades SBSENWUnattached26:1724:5931.9 
8826:20   Robert Lennox V50MUnattached    
8926:22   Patricia Clarke  V45WUnattached25:4324:2516.1 
9026:28   Scott McIlvaney V35MUnattached    
9126:30   Kasia Kogut V35WUnattached    
9226:32   Alasdair Aitken V50MWee County Harriers    
9326:35   Victoria Elder  SENWUnattached26:0424:0331.9 
9426:42   Louise Ledwidge  V40Wjogscotland25:5325:2820.4 
9526:50   Laura Bowden  SENWUnattached25:4425:1330.7 
9626:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9726:54   Gordon Muircroft V55MUnattached    
9827:00   Rohanna Allardice V35WUnattached    
9927:14   Jonathan Morgan U18MUnattached    
10027:17   Zoe Huxley  V35WNew Eltham Joggers24:3623:0327.2 
10127:18   Alan Loughray V50MUnattached    
10227:20   Kathryn Keir V35Wjogscotland    
10327:44   Patricia Taylor V55WPolmont Jogging Club    
10427:54   Roy Bogle  V45MUnattached26:1323:0417.3 
10528:01   Alison Marven  V40WFalkirk26:2721:5618.7 
10628:12   Caroline Mcdermott  V50WUnattached27:1225:3621.7 
10728:17   Cameron McKenzie V45MUnattached    
10828:52   Andy O'Connell S30MUnattached    
10928:59   Jackie Torley V35WUnattached    
11029:05   Dawn Cameron V40WThompson Estate AC    
11129:09   Wendy McCorriston V50WPolmont Jogging Club    
11229:17   Keith Jacques V35MUnattached    
11329:17   Stephen Wond  V40MFalkirk28:4522:4115.2 
11429:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11529:27   Emma Purves U15WUnattached    
11629:29   Tom Purves  V45MFalkirk21:2621:2619.5 
11729:30   Andrew Moodie  V50MUnattached26:1726:1435.6 
11829:31   Kara Christine V45WRun Mummy Run    
11929:32   Vicki Beveridge V35WUnattached    
12029:45   Ken Hutton V65MUnattached    
12130:04   Craig Williamson S25MUnattached    
12230:10   Marian McEwan V45WUnattached    
12330:16   David Winchcole V50MUnattached    
12430:37   Melanie Marshall S25WUnattached    
12530:37   Anne Craig V45WUnattached    
12630:57   Callum Hill  U15MFalkirk30:3417:270.4 
12730:57   Douglas Hill V50MUnattached    
12831:05   Gillian Gordon S30WUnattached    
12931:12   Derrick Wilson V65Mjogscotland    
13031:17   Gillian Miller  SENWUnattached29:2324:4918.9 
13131:18   William Steel V50MUnattached    
13231:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13331:53   Robert Price V50MUnattached    
13432:12   Logan William Robertson U11MUnattached    
13532:12   Iain Donald Robertson V40MUnattached    
13632:16   Elaine Fotheringham S30WUnattached    
13732:18   Stewart Furay V40MUnattached    
13832:24   Lynn Gavigan V45WUnattached    
13932:24   Martin Gavigan V40MUnattached    
14032:45   Nina Torbett V60WUnattached    
14133:09   Gavin Sunderland SBV55MUnattached33:0927:5928.6 
14233:19   Ali Mclaren  V40MUnattached27:1026:2629.9 
14333:29   Laura Carter-Davis S30WUnattached    
14433:32   Christopher Beacock  V35MUnattached30:2925:5731.8 
14533:43   Susi Wakely V40WUnattached    
14633:45   Giselle Rothenberger  V40WUnattached32:2831:1330.2 
14734:44   Jakub Kukielka U15MUnattached    
14834:45   Marcin Borowski V35MUnattached    
14934:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15035:31   Norma Mckay  V40WUnattached29:0129:0125.4 
15135:32   Paula Lees  V45WUnattached30:4330:1830.4 
15236:11   Brigitte Swainson V60WUnattached    
15336:35   Danny Wheildon U20MUnattached    
15436:38   Dawn Wheildon V40WUnattached    
15537:16   Garry Baillie S25MUnattached    
15637:16   Jim Duncan V40MUnattached    
15745:01   Lesley Mcguire  V50WUnattached28:5826:2022.3 
15845:02   Simon Hopkins  V35MUnattached20:0620:069.1