Canterbury parkrun # 87 External Results
Canterbury
21 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38Andrew Headley SBU20MBedford & County/Kent Uni17:3616:30-1.5 
217:43Thomas Millard  S30MCanterbury16:3816:11-0.3 
319:57David Ireland SBV35MCanterbury18:5918:5911.6 
420:04Paul Lyttle S30MUnattached    
520:34Steven Ramek  V50M26.219:1718:203.2 
621:56Danny Norman  V35M26.218:4016:2513.1 
722:11Thomas Lampard U15MUnattached    
822:13Daniel Cusani S25MUnattached    
922:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1022:24Oliver Warwick SBV40MUnattached22:2420:4621.8 
1122:32Paul Martin S30MUnattached    
1222:47Alice Mount  U15WInvicta East Kent20:5820:5816.2 
1323:00Sasha Shaker V35MUnattached    
1423:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1523:55Keith Munro  V65MSouth Kent21:3820:4433.7 
1624:00Stuart Neilson  V45MDeal TC21:4019:5712.0 
1724:02Jake Moore S20MUnattached    
1824:03Andy Howe V45MUnattached    
1924:04Zanda Serdane S30WUnattached    
2024:11Simon Cox  V55MCanterbury21:2620:279.1 
2124:16Charlie Mount V45MUnattached    
2224:42Caroline Wetherill  V40WCanterbury23:3421:3312.0 
2324:54Glen Wilson  V45MCanterbury23:4723:4718.6 
2425:09Christopher Cox U15MUnattached    
2525:10Robert Grimer V45MUnattached    
2625:31Laurence Hamilton-Hopkins V40MUnattached    
2726:09Tom Kipps U20MUnattached    
2826:16Stephen Hall S30MUnattached    
2926:36Fiona Wilkes  S30WJelly Legs24:1524:1516.1 
3026:52Benjamin Toms V40MUnattached    
3126:58Harry Lipson-Green U15MOcean Lake Triathlon    
3227:00Michael Flynn  V55MInvicta East Kent24:4124:1134.1 
3327:29Tania Jackson  V45WDeal TC24:2524:2535.8 
3427:31Nicholas Richards S20MBarming Running Club    
3527:40Louise Pomeroy-Dash  V50WDeal TC26:1824:5025.0 
3627:40Neal Stewart Cass  V40MPortslade25:1522:1311.8 
3727:43Tobias Parker U20MUnattached    
3828:03Jack Barden U20MUnattached    
3928:57Keith Gilbert  V60MVegan27:0124:0318.5 
4029:00Edward Lampard U15MUnattached    
4129:08Michael Horne V60MUnattached    
4229:08Adam Beaman V40MUnattached    
4329:12Tim Newson V50MUnattached    
4429:13Giles Seaford V35MUnattached    
4529:45Julian Oliver V70MUnattached    
4629:49Esther Harvey S30WUnattached    
4729:53Andrew Beeching  V50MCanterbury27:2622:5321.9 
4829:54Zara Ojukwu S20WUnattached    
4929:57Hugo Lamhauge Hansen S30MUnattached    
5029:59Neil Callingham-Carter V40MUnattached    
5130:01Abigail Smith S20WUnattached    
5230:29Kathleen Hollands V55WUnattached    
5330:34Simone Lipson-Green V45WOcean Lake Triathlon    
5430:36Selina Russell S25WUnattached    
5530:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5630:43Michelle Hopkins V40WUnattached    
5730:49Hannah Wilding  S20WCanterbury25:5921:4710.4 
5831:12Emma McInerney S25WUnattached    
5931:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6032:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6133:04Hazel Bridges  V35WRunning Somewhere Else26:3226:3240.5 
6233:04Megan Perkins V35WUnattached    
6333:24Adelina Comas-Herrera V40WUnattached    
6434:13Jenny Cass  V35WPortslade29:5428:5625.9 
6534:59Patrick Shannon  U11MInvicta East Kent28:5024:2515.8 
6635:00Kevin Shannon  V40MInvicta East Kent26:1724:1315.4 
6736:01Fiona Bairstow S20WUnattached    
6836:57Emma D'arcy U20WUnattached    
6938:39Melody Burgess V45WUnattached    
7038:57Kathryn Druce V50WUnattached    
7139:44Lynn Worley  V60WJelly Legs38:4034:1230.7 
7241:57Joshua Slowe U11MUnattached    
7341:58Sarah Slowe S30WUnattached    
7442:56Ayub Shoaib S25MUnattached    
7543:05Georgina Hamilton-Hopkins V35WUnattached    
7643:28Tom Denson U11MUnattached    
7743:28Mike Denson  V40MCanterbury21:5020:498.3 
7849:04Sylvia Del Nevo S30WUnattached    
7949:07Sophie Meikle V45WUnattached    
8049:08Jane Elder  V55WCanterbury30:0927:4326.3