Schools Inter Counties External Results
Stoke
14 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:27   Matthew Willis U17MWrexham/Cheshire Schs-4.1 
219:49   C MadockU17MStaffordshire  
319:57   Jack Stubbings U17MWarrington AC6.6 
420:02   C MitchelmoreU17MShropshire  
520:03   Ollie Percival U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8.3 
620:13   Ricky Lutakome U17MSutton & District-3.8 
720:17   C Van-OnselenU17MShropshire  
820:17   Joseph Dugdale U17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-0.2 
920:19   Adrian Lloyd-Davies U17MBridgnorth-3.0 
1020:20   Oliver Waring U15MVale Royal18.0 
1120:27   Aaron Enser U15MBracknell AC-1.9 
1220:34   Christopher Larkin U17MHalton & Frodsham/St. Helens Sutton-1.0 
1320:40   Harry Dexter U17MVale Royal2.8 
1420:45   Daniel Wilkinson U17MLeamington19.4 
1520:48   Cole Blaikie U17MKendal16.8 
1620:53   Ben Lee U15MVale Royal/DePaul Uni-4.5 
1720:58   S EstrowU17MCheshire  
1821:00   John Humphries U15MVale Royal-0.8 
1921:04   Kieran Clarke U15MBridgnorth18.9 
2021:14   Oliver Gajdowski U15MAmbleside-1.4 
2121:19   Bill Chesters U15MCannock & Stafford-1.4 
2221:22   Matthew Hogg U15MWolverhampton & Bilston10.3 
2321:26   Alistair Thomas U17MCarlisle Aspatria7.6 
2421:27   Ryan Galvin U17MSutton & District17.3 
2521:35   Ryan Hodgkiss U17MWolverhampton & Bilston11.4 
2621:36   Ewan Bate U15MDorking & Mole Valley-0.5 
2721:40   Alex Doyle U15MVale Royal-1.9 
2821:42   Sam Shaw U15MKingston & Poly-0.4 
2921:44   James Condlyffe U17MCity of Stoke-0.8 
3021:46   Samuel Bagley U17MCannock & Stafford8.6 
3121:47   Sam Rostron U17MWarrington AC/Cheshire Schs11.6 
3221:48   Ethan Greenland U17MWest Cheshire2.1 
3321:49   R JamesU17MWarwickshire  
3421:51   H GreenabankU17MCumbria  
3521:56   Alexander Birkett U17MKendal-4.5 
3621:57   Finn Hutton U17MRugby & Northampton4.9 
3721:58   James Oakley U15MTamworth12.0 
3822:01   Luke Ash U17MCity of Stoke17.1 
3922:01   Ben Prince U15MTipton4.9 
4022:03   Keelan Hopewell U15MSolihull & Small Heath-1.7 
4122:04   Miles Clisham U15MCoventry-2.4 
4222:09   Kieran Chahal U17MLeamington8.3 
4322:12   Harry Dyall U15MWolverhampton & Bilston-1.4 
4422:16   Luke Bowen U17MKendal/Ambleside-0.7 
4522:17   Gregory West U17MLeamington1.2 
4622:19   Alex Galvin U17MSutton & District18.6 
4722:20   J ReidyU17MWest Mids  
4822:24   Alexander Ibbs U17MLeamington-0.3 
4922:29   J GoodallU17MCheshire  
5022:30   H SachsU17MWest Mids  
5122:31   G BarkerU17MCheshire  
5222:31   Seb Hopper U17MStratford-upon-Avon3.2 
5322:36   Connor Mills U15MCannock & Stafford1.2 
5422:38   Adam Walmsley U17MCoventry3.3 
5522:39   Monty Hardcastle U17MShropshire Schs20.3 
5622:40   C StantonU17MShropshire  
5722:44   Lewis Sheward U17MCoventry19.9 
5822:47   S O'NeillU17MWest Mids  
5922:49   James Mattinson U15MKeswick0.3 
6022:53   Thomas Holloway U15MTamworth24.2 
6122:55   Zachry Mawdsley U17MCity of Stoke20.8 
6222:56   J ShowellU17MWest Mids  
6323:00   An UnknownU17MCheshire  
6423:09   Owen Mock U17MShropshire Schs20.0 
6523:14   D HigginsU17MShropshire  
6623:20   T Spencer-PickupU17MCheshire  
6723:21   D PriestU17MWarwickshire  
6823:26   Toby Loveday U17MLeamington3.6 
6923:31   C JohnsU17MShropshire  
7023:31   R HindleU17MShropshire  
7123:35   G GrantU17MWarwickshire  
7223:41   S ColesU17MWest Mids  
7323:43   Theo Codd U15MShrewsbury15.7 
7423:44   J HarrisonU17MWest Mids  
7523:44   Dylan Gillett U17MTelford AC-2.1 
7623:49   J TidridgeU17MShropshire  
7724:02   F RansberryU17MWest Mids  
7824:07   S TaylorU17MWest Mids  
7924:45   Christopher Smith U17MTamworth36.0 
8024:50   L LawrenceU17MSurrey  
8125:20   James Staton U15MSurrey Schs31.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:47   Luke Van Oudtshoorn U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.7 
213:48   Sam Evans U15MWarrington AC10.7 
314:09   Oliver Carvell U15MBridgnorth-4.5 
414:18   Sonny Dean U15MWest Cheshire15.8 
514:21   Adam Saul-Braddock U15MWolverhampton & Bilston-2.1 
614:32   Jordan Jones U15MWarrington AC-1.3 
714:35   James Salt U15MBorder12.7 
814:36   L DuvalU15MStaffordshire  
914:39   Dylan Spencer U13MWoking-2.8 
1014:43   B EmondsonU15MCumbria  
1114:55   James Boote U15MCannock & Stafford21.1 
1215:01   M WhitewordU15MCheshire  
1315:02   Joel Humpage U15MWolverhampton & Bilston6.3 
1415:03   Josh Lally U15MCity of Stoke-0.2 
1515:06   Max Kent U15MTamworth3.1 
1615:11   Edward Pettitt U13MVale Royal-0.3 
1715:14   Liam Rawlings U13MOswestry-2.3 
1815:16   Lucas Hayes U13MWarrington AC14.2 
1915:18   G SempleU15MWest Mids  
2015:19   Oscar Voller U13MHolland Sports AC19.4 
2115:19   Jack Finney U13MCity of Stoke25.0 
2215:20   M BondU15MCheshire  
2315:24   Thomas Keenan U15MCoventry-1.8 
2415:28   Oscar Hamilton-Russell U13MWolverhampton & Bilston6.7 
2515:30   Louix Tziortzis-Foskett U13MWenlock7.6 
2615:33   H BaenorkocU15MCheshire  
2715:36   Jack Cole U15MBridgnorth1.3 
2815:36   Greg Jones U15MWenlock27.5 
2915:38   C PalmerU15MWarwickshire  
3015:39   B BithellU15MShropshire  
3115:39   H Hardy SmithU15MStaffordshire  
3215:39   H MasonU15MStaffordshire  
3315:40   Jack Simpson U13MSutton & District21.3 
3415:43   Lewis Nagington U15MNewcastle (Staffs)-1.2 
3515:45   Alex Veitch U15MWrekin28.1 
3615:47   L ChambersU15MCheshire  
3715:50   T WilliamsU15MShropshire  
3815:51   D MeredithU15MStaffordshire  
3915:52   Theo Lewis U13MReigate Priory/Dorking & Mole Valley3.1 
4015:53   Cian Hutton U15MRugby & Northampton1.6 
4115:57   L BennettU15MWest Mids  
4215:59   Carter Williams U15MBirchfield H36.0 
4316:04   C AdamsU15MShropshire  
4416:06   J RoelentsU15MCumbria  
4516:08   Nicholas Smith U13MReigate Priory1.9 
4616:12   Oliver Lunn U15MKenilworth Runners3.8 
4716:13   Owain Jones U15MStratford-upon-Avon6.3 
4816:14   Daniel Chahal U15MLeamington25.0 
4916:14   T SzwarcerU15MWarwickshire  
5016:18   E WrightU15MCheshire  
5116:19   A DexterU15MCheshire  
5216:27   N WhitehouseU15MWest Mids  
5316:28   Jamie Monks U15MCrewe & Nantwich24.4 
5416:29   James Walker U13MTamworth10.7 
5516:30   Tom Jackson U13MTelford AC1.1 
5616:30   George Gawthorpe U15MCoventry19.2 
5716:33   C PottsU15MCheshire  
5816:33   B GrinterU15MCheshire  
5916:35   L GoodfellowU15MCheshire  
6016:36   Toby Abbott U15MWarrington AC35.5 
6116:37   S JonesU15MCheshire  
6216:38   Sion Roberts U15MWest Cheshire0.3 
6316:40   J SiekaczU15MStaffordshire  
6416:43   E TebbittU15MWarwickshire  
6516:45   P ClishamU15MWest Mids  
6616:46   Oliver Mason U13MWolverhampton & Bilston7.1 
6716:50   C BrownU15MShropshire  
6816:53   M JohnU15MStaffordshire  
6916:55   Myles Martin U15MRugby & Northampton1.3 
7017:10   B MaddoxU15MStaffordshire  
7117:32   T PansolU15MCheshire  
7217:32   James McDowall U13MReigate Priory/Dorking & Mole Valley25.5 
7317:35   A GallimoreU15MStaffordshire  
7417:36   Harry Walters U15MDudley & Stourbridge/Staffordshire Schs4.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:19   Felix Vaughan U13MReigate Priory-1.7 
28:31   Fraser Sproul U13MKendal-0.8 
38:53   J FrenchU13MShropshire  
48:57   Jai Sispal U13MLeamington Athletics Academy-2.2 
59:01   Max Duckworth U13MCamberley0.6 
69:04   Isaac Tait U13MWest Cheshire3.0 
79:06   Conal Smith U13MWrekin College Triathlon Club8.1 
89:07   Andrew Jones U15MBridgnorth15.3 
99:07   C KeeneU13MWest Mids  
109:12   James Young U13MCarlisle Aspatria4.7 
119:13   Theo Cheshire U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
129:14   Joseph Masterson U13MSolihull & Small Heath7.5 
139:15   Ben Edwards U13MTamworth4.0 
149:16   James Doorbar U13MMacclesfield3.7 
159:17   J Aston FitchU13MCheshire  
169:18   E OsborneU13MWarwickshire  
179:18   M CampbellU13MShropshire  
189:18   Dillon Quirici U13MHolland Sports AC1.7 
199:20   Luke Darlington U13MCrewe & Nantwich17.6 
209:20   Jack Beard U13MShrewsbury19.2 
219:22   T BentleyU13MWest Mids  
229:23   Tyler Francis U13MWolverhampton & Bilston1.5 
239:25   Charlie Hudson U13MEden Runners8.4 
249:25   Sam Mannings U13MHalesowen-0.9 
259:26   Jamie Lewis U13MBridgnorth14.0 
269:26   M WinskillU13MCumbria  
279:27   B O'DowdU13MCumbria  
289:30   M Lathbury-CoxU13MWest Mids  
299:31   Sam Jackson U13MCheshire Schs16.6 
309:32   Jordan Ash U13MStaffordshire Moorlands24.0 
319:33   B WhitfieldU13MWest Mids  
329:36   Thomas Roberts U13MMacclesfield1.6 
339:37   Thomas Brownsill U13MCannock & Stafford11.6 
349:38   T WatkinU13MWest Mids  
359:38   Dylan Bugg U13MWest Cheshire19.6 
369:40   Joseph Coburn U13MMarket Drayton22.4 
379:43   M HartU13MWest Mids  
389:45   Brady Watkinson U13MWolverhampton & Bilston6.0 
399:45   E DawsonU13MCheshire  
409:46   Alex Veloso U13MWest Midlands Schs0.3 
419:46   Morgan Meredith U13MCity of Stoke32.4 
429:47   Barnaby Walkingshaw U13MEden Runners32.8 
439:48   Reuben Crombie U13MWolverhampton & Bilston6.6 
449:48   Charlie Whiting U13MShrewsbury31.0 
459:48   Aaron Warmington U13MBirchfield H17.0 
469:54   Seth McDowall U11MReigate Priory/Dorking & Mole Valley28.5 
479:56   E WoodwardU13MCheshire  
489:57   F HillU13MCumbria  
499:58   L EdwardsU13MCheshire  
5010:00   S AustinU13MShropshire  
5110:00   Wilf Dight U13MVale Royal10.7 
5210:02   Leo Tonks U13MWolverhampton & Bilston26.7 
5310:06   B DunnU13MCheshire  
5410:07   Robert Currie U13MNuneaton9.7 
5510:08   Yusuf Skinner U13MSolihull & Small Heath12.6 
5610:09   M O'NeillU13MCheshire  
5710:12   George Fox-Rowe U13MStratford-upon-Avon13.5 
5810:13   A TierneyU13MWest Mids  
5910:15   C OwenU13MShropshire  
6010:16   J ReeveU13MWarwickshire  
6210:18   A McFarlaneU13MCheshire  
6310:19   D GreenU13MWest Mids  
6410:23   Daniel Collins U13MTrentham5.4 
6510:26   T BracegirdleU13MStaffordshire  
6610:27   D LambU13MCheshire  
6710:30   Jack Hemming U13MStratford-upon-Avon32.6 
6810:31   E CampbellU13MWarwickshire  
6910:45   Daniel Oliver U13MNuneaton33.9 
7010:49   L Hauld U13MStaffordshire  
7110:50   E KingU13MStaffordshire  
7210:52   B AskeyU13MStaffordshire  
7311:16   D TippingU13MStaffordshire  
7411:18   T SexonU13MStaffordshire  
7511:19   Sean Sides U13MCrewe & Nantwich26.3 
7611:22   Adam Farrow U13MStratford-upon-Avon11.0 
7711:26   J WilliamsU13MWest Mids  
7811:30   J CraddockU13MStaffordshire  
7911:40   Stephen Bates U13MNuneaton22.9 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:47   Scarlet Dale U17WLancaster & Morecambe2.7 
215:25   Katie Hopkins U15WWoking2.7 
315:32   J RobinsonU17WSurrey  
415:35   M DaviesU17WShropshire  
515:45   Amelia Samuels U15WWolverhampton & Bilston1.6 
615:49   Emily Negus U17WNuneaton7.1 
715:54   Katrina Simpson U17WHalesowen3.2 
715:54   Rae Nicholls U15WTipton7.1 
916:01   P WardleyU17WSurrey  
1016:02   Imogen Burrow U17WHelm Hill/Kendal13.2 
1116:05   Lauren Gregory U15WCity of Stoke22.0 
1216:12   Issy Clarke U15WWest Cheshire10.2 
1316:17   M AndrewsU17WShropshire  
1416:22   Holly Cherry U15WCoventry9.2 
1516:23   Emma Wright U17WCarlisle Aspatria10.3 
1616:24   Elizabeth Allen U17WDudley & Stourbridge/Wolverhampton & Bilston30.2 
1716:26   Jazmin Maddocks U15WCannock & Stafford19.6 
Page: 1 2