Rutland Water parkrun # 4 External Results
Rutland Water
14 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   Adam Feely PBV35MWarwickshire Schs/Unattached17:4617:4616.8 
218:08   Mark Popple  S20MStamford17:3316:520.5 
318:15   Paul Bowes SBV45MShropshire Shufflers18:0617:332.0 
418:19   Tom Robinson SBS25MStamford18:1917:5923.2 
518:23   Mark Spence  V45MCorby/Royal Air Force/Stamford17:5417:477.1 
618:51   Richard Skidmore  S30MStamford18:3718:1216.3 
718:56   Joel Thompson  S25MDurham18:1017:444.7 
819:11   Nick Wells PBV50MStamford19:1119:117.0 
919:16   Jason Burke S25MStamford Striders    
1019:23   Andrew Dennis  S25MStamford19:1718:386.2 
1119:27   Nicholas Greenwood  S30MStamford19:1519:158.4 
1219:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:05   Mark Alderson PBV40MStamford20:0518:304.7 
1420:06   Ricky Bellett  S30MStamford19:5218:595.7 
1520:11   Adam Fenn PBS25MStamford20:1120:1121.3 
1620:36   Paul Stacey  V50MRedhill RR19:5419:549.7 
1720:38   Tom Hattee PBU15MCorby20:3818:304.6 
1820:42   David Whitwell S30MUnattached    
1920:51   Callum Milner  SENMUnattached17:4517:281.1 
2020:56   Karl Hick  V55MMidland Masters20:2220:228.8 
2121:37   Sean Mcauliffe  V50MRutland RC19:4518:525.1 
2221:43   Claire Maxted  S30WStamford20:3720:3715.5 
2322:27   Neve Hattee PBU15WCorby22:2720:4416.2 
2422:30   Laura Try S30WUnattached    
2522:33   Chris Jones  V50MRutland RC22:3221:4015.7 
2622:43   David Ainslie V65MUnattached    
2722:55   Jennifer Kemp  SENWUnattached22:1422:0712.7 
2822:55   Mike Hobbiss S30MUnattached    
2922:56   Ric Durrant V50MUnattached    
3022:58   Jackie Wren  V50WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force22:5520:5314.0 
3123:00   Louise Neal-Hopes SBV40WBRJ Huntingdon23:0022:2915.1 
3223:03   Jonathan Farrow V40MUnattached    
3323:28   Gary White  V60MHamworthy/Poole Runners21:4619:2615.6 
3423:32   Paul Rogerson PBV65MRutland RC23:3022:5018.6 
3523:42   Emma, Jane Potter PBV40WRutland RC23:4222:5220.4 
3623:48   Joanne Stocks PBV35WRedhill RR23:4823:4813.0 
3723:56   Caroline Hattee V40WUnattached    
3824:26   David Stafford V45MUnattached    
3924:46   Nick Richards V35MUnattached    
4024:50   Steve Ashman  V50MCorby23:5523:1919.2 
4124:59   Andy Potter SBV50MStamford24:5923:5722.8 
4225:02   Paul Barker-Smith V45MUnattached    
4325:05   Simon Westcott V35MUnattached    
4425:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4525:14   Jo Varley  V55WPeterborough23:3223:3226.5 
4625:17   Andrew Scotney V50MUnattached    
4725:22   Emmanuel Dupont V45MUnattached    
4825:28   Si Mo V50MUnattached    
4925:32   Andrew Bradley  V45MRedhill RR24:1324:0025.1 
5025:34   Cheryl Allibone V40WUnattached    
5125:47   Fiona Hill V45WStamford Striders    
5225:52   Kevin Smith PBV60MWerrington/Corby25:5225:5220.4 
5325:56   Susan Bowes  V40WShropshire Shufflers24:5424:4917.2 
5425:59   Emma Desbruslais S20WWerrington Joggers    
5526:01   Laura Burke S20WUnattached    
5626:02   John MacKinnon V55MStamford Striders    
5726:04   Daniel Kettle S20MUnattached    
5826:25   Timothy Cook PBV55MThomas Cook/Werrington25:5625:5624.1 
5926:27   Matthew Redman V35MUnattached    
6026:27   Sarah Filo V40WUnattached    
6126:28   Thomas Bretton U15MUnattached    
6226:35   Clare Dorman  V40WRutland RC25:5225:0622.9 
6326:43   Hilary Ainslie V55WUnattached    
6426:47   Emma Scates V40WUnattached    
6526:52   Adam Renton V40MUnattached    
6627:08   Lyn Courtney SBV55WUnattached27:0826:3323.5 
6727:24   Angela Thorpe PBV40WGrange Farm & Dunmow27:2426:2024.5 
6827:32   Kate Skidmore S25WStamford Striders    
6927:39   Dino Filo V35MUnattached    
7027:39   Andrew Bretton V50MUnattached    
7127:42   Bayley Graham U11MUnattached    
7227:43   Paul Graham V50MUnattached    
7327:48   John O'Carroll V55MUnattached    
7427:56   Bernadette Baines V35WStamford Striders    
7527:57   Steven Morgan V45MUnattached    
7628:01   James Thomas U11MUnattached    
7728:01   Julia Thomas V35WStamford Striders    
7828:04   Samantha Baines  S30WStamford28:0026:0818.4 
7928:21   Amy Ruscillo S20WUnattached    
8028:35   Helen Boddington S25WStamford Striders    
8128:39   Mark Torrance V45MUnattached    
8228:46   Alex Villa V40MUnattached    
8328:48   Phillipa Andrews V40WUnattached    
8428:57   Amanda Pickering V45WUnattached    
8529:01   Joy Atkin PBV40WBushfield29:0124:4017.2 
8629:20   Bethan Wilson S25WUnattached    
8729:21   Claire Elizabeth Cook  S20WWerrington28:1227:5023.6 
8829:33   Martin Wren  V50MBRJ Huntingdon28:3726:4020.9 
8929:42   Scott Clay S30MUnattached    
9029:44   Elaine Allwood  V60WStamford28:3527:4125.5 
9129:55   Hilary Fox V50WUnattached    
9229:58   Denise Fassler V50WUnattached    
9330:10   Andy Batty V45MUnattached    
9430:24   Ethan Grigas U15MUnattached    
9530:45   Oonagh-Mae Grigas U15WUnattached    
9630:46   Darren Grigas V35MUnattached    
9731:01   Rebecca Errington S30WUnattached    
9831:01   Elizabeth Ranson V45WUnattached    
9931:04   Hannah Plimmer S30WUnattached    
10031:13   Matthew Middleton V45MUnattached    
10131:15   Joanne Torrance S30WUnattached    
10232:13   Leah Keegan U15WEye Community Runners    
10332:13   Carmel Keegan  S30WEye32:0529:4630.0 
10432:20   Jane Keal V45WUnattached    
10533:22   Jane Batty V45WUnattached    
10633:30   Emma Herd S30WUnattached    
10733:41   Julie Coles V50WUnattached    
10834:44   Jacqueline Baxter V50WUnattached    
10934:46   Zoe Batty U15WUnattached    
11034:46   Kate Villa V40WUnattached    
11135:17   Karen Gove V40WUnattached    
11236:27   Benjamin Hodgkinson U11MUnattached    
11336:28   Stuart Hodgkinson  V40MStamford19:2019:095.3 
11436:57   Eileen Pearson V35WUnattached    
11538:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11638:54   Simon Wheatley S30MUnattached