Goole parkrun # 23 External Results
Goole
14 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:38   Conner Broughton  U18MGoole Youth17:0916:555.6 
219:28   Robert Smith  V40MGoole Viking Striders19:1019:016.7 
319:45   Richard M Bramham  V50MGoole Viking Striders19:1919:138.0 
420:00   Martin Booth  V55MGoole Viking Striders19:3919:357.1 
520:03   Stephen Clayton V45MUnattached    
620:43   Andrew Lawrence U15MUnattached    
720:45   Andy Barraclough S20MUnattached    
820:55   Harry Patrick  U18MGoole Viking Striders20:0618:449.3 
921:00   Mark Gadie  V35MEast Hull19:4618:564.6 
1021:12   Steve Middup SBV55MSelby21:1220:349.4 
1122:20   Steven Whitlam  V50MGoole Viking Striders21:5020:5913.9 
1222:42   Anthony Hill  SENMUnattached21:2420:5413.9 
1322:54   James Williamson  S20MGoole Viking Striders19:4718:504.4 
1422:59   Simon Harvey  S30MSelby21:3520:1212.4 
1523:28   Mark Johns  V50MGoole Viking Striders21:3721:099.1 
1623:32   Jonny McFaul  S25MGoole Viking Striders18:0117:395.7 
1723:34   Nigel Warner SBV65MGoole Viking Striders23:3422:3530.8 
1823:39   Tony Butcher V55MGoole Viking Striders    
1924:01   Mike Harper V50MUnattached    
2024:04   Steven Jackson  V45MUnattached22:4822:0114.3 
2124:25   Daniel Challenger V40MUnattached    
2224:40   Del Hartley V45MUnattached    
2325:52   Kristina Rose  S30WEast Hull24:3723:1316.5 
2426:06   Cat Renfrew S20WUnattached    
2526:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2627:03   Tim Leighton V45MUnattached    
2727:35   Alastair Wood  S30MSelby26:1821:129.6 
2828:05   Paul Andrew Rose  V45MUnattached24:4824:1919.6 
2928:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3028:11   Graham Walker  V60MGoole Viking Striders26:0226:0222.2 
3128:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3228:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3329:32   Kelvin Mizen V50MUnattached    
3429:42   Mike Boardman  V45MUnattached27:5627:1636.0 
3529:57   Carren Louise Taun-Jackson V35WGoole Viking Striders    
3629:58   Natalie Walsh  U11WGoole Youth26:4824:4719.5 
3729:59   Claire Walsh  V35WGoole Youth27:1822:5313.2 
3830:06   Claire Fysh V40WUnattached    
3930:07   Tanya Davies V40WUnattached    
4030:21   Sophie Barley U15WUnattached    
4131:36   Vikki Harriman V35WUnattached    
4232:01   Olivia Bulmer U11WUnattached    
4332:13   Abigail Johnson U11WUnattached    
4432:19   David Johnson V45MUnattached    
4533:25   Molly-Jean Roffey U11WUnattached    
4633:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4733:51   Sean Stewart V50MUnattached    
4833:58   Kathryn Barley V35WUnattached    
4935:09   Luke Davies U11MUnattached    
5035:09   Aaron Davies V40MUnattached    
5138:02   David Roffey V45MGoole Youth AC    
5238:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5339:36   Kenton Robbins V40MUnattached    
5439:38   Julie Robbins V40WUnattached    
5540:53   Jordan Smith S20MUnattached    
5644:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5744:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached