Nonsuch parkrun # 219 External Results
Nonsuch
14 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:4615:37-3.2 
217:26   Charl Jordan  S30MReigate Priory17:0016:310.1 
317:47   Rob Feline  V35MEpsom & Ewell17:4217:4212.4 
417:57   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:5116:250.2 
517:58   Stuart Flack  V40MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets17:4617:435.4 
618:14   Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached17:4417:4418.6 
718:17   Tom Battarbee S30MUnattached    
818:23   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:4517:202.6 
918:40   Mike Webb SBV45MBelgrave18:2417:517.9 
1018:46   Daniel Wolff PBS20MEpsom & Ewell18:1117:31-0.6 
1118:52   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:2717:261.5 
1219:00   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2517:412.9 
1319:04   Henry Walpole U18MUnattached    
1419:21   Daniel Imray  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:4618:3911.3 
1519:23   Elliott Dickenson V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
1619:29   Robert King U18MUnattached    
1719:43   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
1819:47   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:5718:3210.9 
1919:52   Marcus Levett  U18MEpsom & Ewell19:0719:075.2 
2019:55   James Mummery PBS25MWimbledon Windmilers19:5518:0916.9 
2119:58   Tom Ralton  SENMUnattached19:0819:0815.2 
2220:02   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:3218:3210.3 
2320:04   Alexander Hall  S30MUnattached19:3218:129.8 
2420:08   David Bagshaw V35MUnattached    
2520:09   George Kelly U18MUnattached    
2620:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:14   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U18MEpsom & Ewell20:1018:323.5 
2820:22   Michael Slavin PBU18MSutton & District20:2220:2218.9 
2920:23   Will Nicklin S30MKingston Wheelers CC    
3020:25   Adrian Murphy  V35MEpsom Oddballs19:2818:406.3 
3120:28   Nigel Bramley  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:2119:4612.4 
3220:29   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners19:5919:327.5 
3320:30   Paul Goldhawk S25MWilson's School    
3420:39   Thomas Keenan  S20MSutton & District20:3218:523.5 
3520:41   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
3620:43   Jason Cr Eng V35MUnattached    
3720:45   Michele Richards  V50WUnattached20:2819:3827.9 
3820:50   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
3920:53   Peter Miller V40MUnattached    
4020:58   James Double  V40MUnattached19:4219:4211.2 
4120:59   Daniel Wade  V35MEpsom Oddballs19:3819:3811.2 
4221:02   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs20:1020:0113.8 
4321:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:07   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
4521:16   Adam Hammond V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
4621:18   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
4721:22   Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
4821:31   Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell21:0318:335.0 
4921:38   Mike Barrett  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:5420:549.8 
5021:39   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached20:5520:4610.7 
5121:40   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
5221:44   John Keenan  V60MSutton Runners21:4321:1517.8 
5321:49   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:3420:3212.4 
5421:51   Finlay Rogers U15MUnattached    
5521:53   Stephen Richards  V50MClapham Runners21:0120:0411.4 
5621:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:57   Fraser Niven S20MUnattached    
5822:00   Lauren Flack  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:4620:067.7 
5922:02   Andrei Dombrovski V50MEpsom Oddballs RC    
6022:04   Peter Noble  V45MSutton Runners20:1820:1815.8 
6122:05   Sam Bates S30WUnattached    
6222:06   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:3320:5410.3 
6322:08   Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell21:1818:419.8 
6422:09   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs21:4120:5715.7 
6522:15   Mohamed Maguid S30MUnattached    
6622:16   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached20:4220:4210.3 
6722:19   Doug Howes V50MUnattached    
6822:24   John Maier V40MUnattached    
6922:29   Matthew O'Domhnaill U11MGood Shepherd Runners    
7022:29   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
7122:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:31   Thomas Pibworth U18MUnattached    
7322:34   Michael Kingwell U18MUnattached    
7422:40   Chloe Bean  S20WEpsom & Ewell19:1319:1311.7 
7522:42   Martin Breeden  V40MUnattached22:2021:4112.1 
7622:46   Jenny Foster V35WUnattached    
7722:48   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached21:3620:5212.3 
7822:51   Ian Taylor  V45MDorking & Mole Valley22:2322:2315.3 
7922:52   Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
8022:54   David Edwards V50MUnattached    
8122:55   Kate Davies U15WUnattached    
8222:56   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:1221:1210.2 
8323:01   Gerry Smith  V65MEpsom & Ewell21:2319:2512.2 
8423:05   Mark Flashman  V40MUnattached22:2721:5112.6 
8523:06   Matthew Davies U18MUnattached    
8623:09   Adam Pickavance V35MUnattached    
8723:09   Andrew Brims S30MChiltern Church Runners    
8823:11   David Smith V40MUnattached    
8923:12   Martin Silvester V40MUnattached    
9023:13   Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
9123:13   Lee Goddard  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:0920:5910.5 
9223:14   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached21:1120:1910.2 
9323:15   Ben Whitfield U18MUnattached    
9423:17   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4415.5 
9523:24   Ralph Baylis V45MUnattached    
9623:25   Natasha Clarke Tidey V40WUnattached    
9723:25   Pippa Cribben  V40WSutton Runners22:0420:3713.7 
9823:27   Justin Davies V45MUnattached    
9923:30   Stephen Payne V40MUnattached    
10023:31   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached21:5321:2220.1 
10123:32   Patrick Varney V50MUnattached    
10223:32   Jonathan Harper S30MUnattached    
10323:34   Kevin Taylor V50MUnattached    
10423:34   Alan Shaw S25MUnattached    
10523:35   Richard Somers SBV70MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans23:3522:1118.6 
10623:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10723:40   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
10823:44   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V35WUnattached22:5320:419.3 
10923:46   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
11023:49   Samuel Smith U15MWilson's School    
11123:53   Niki Taylor  V45WEpsom Allsorts23:3923:3315.4 
11223:56   David Loughlin S30MUnattached    
11324:02   Enda Cleary  V45M26.2/100 Marathon Club22:4022:2419.5 
11424:03   Simon Morris  V55MUnattached21:4821:2320.4 
11524:04   Riona Stockley  U11WEpsom & Ewell23:3219:226.9 
11624:06   Alex Clarke S25MUnattached    
11724:10   Ian Williams  V45MSutton Runners23:4023:4019.3 
11824:11   Craig Stockley  V45MEpsom & Ewell21:2621:2610.6 
11924:12   Ben Lawrence S20MUnattached    
12024:14   Julie Bosley V50WUnattached    
12124:16   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
12224:18   Patrick Smith U15MWilson's School    
12324:20   Pam Clarke  V60WSutton Runners23:5723:0516.2 
12424:21   Phil Moran V50MUnattached    
12524:22   Bethany Hammond U15WUnattached    
12624:26   Tom Radley S20MUnattached    
12724:29   Arnel Tabunda V40MUnattached    
12824:29   Steve Howson  V55MEpsom Oddballs23:5723:0216.5 
12924:30   Mark Sidlin V50MUnattached    
13024:41   Martin Smith S30MUnattached    
13124:42   Claire Turner V40WRunfit    
13224:44   Peter Knight  V40MLondon FrontRunners22:2920:4428.4 
13324:45   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached21:5721:5719.0 
13424:47   Andrew Warrick SBSENMUnattached24:4722:5314.0 
13524:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13724:49   Lucy Penwarden PBS25WUnattached24:1422:4016.1 
13824:50   Peter Trotman  V50MUnattached23:0721:3215.8 
13924:51   Andrea Chapman  V50WUnattached23:5723:2317.1 
14024:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14124:52   Inge Valkenburg  V40WEpsom Allsorts23:2922:2116.5 
14224:54   Helen Fisher V40WUnattached    
14324:54   Geoff Weeks V40MUnattached    
14424:56   Jason Hughes V45MTailenders    
14524:58   Ashley Smith  V40WUnattached22:2320:3912.2 
14624:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:01   George Smith U15MUnattached    
14925:02   Samuel Banks U18MUnattached    
15025:05   Dyka Sudaryanto U20MUnattached    
15125:08   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
15225:09   Henry Ginn U18MUnattached    
15325:09   Jermaine Leow  S30MEpsom Oddballs24:1321:5313.5 
15425:10   Katie Comber V35WUnattached    
15525:13   George Wales S20MUnattached    
15625:14   Christie Grimwood S20WUnattached    
15725:18   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
15825:19   Janey Bannister V50WUnattached    
15925:23   Lucy Hearn U18WUnattached    
16025:24   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
16125:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16225:27   Katie Bunyard  U11WDorking & Mole Valley23:4220:2410.5 
16325:32   Amit Singh V35MUnattached    
16425:32   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
16525:33   David Hearn V50MUnattached    
16625:33   Paul Hollis V40MUnattached    
16725:33   Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
16825:33   Manfred Almeida V50MUnattached    
16925:33   Sebastian Ceglowski  V35MUnattached24:4821:4311.9 
17025:38   Serena Petrides PBV55WUnattached25:3825:1233.2 
17125:41   Louise Newell  V35WEpsom Allsorts24:3124:3120.7 
17225:43   Michael Standage  V55MEpsom & Ewell25:2122:1712.8 
17325:45   Terry Chapman PBV45MUnattached25:4522:1012.5 
17425:47   Marketa Langova  V35WEpsom Allsorts24:5823:1916.7 
17525:50   Matt Salts V40MUnattached    
17625:53   Sheila Attwood V40WUnattached    
17725:54   Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
17825:56   Jeannie Watkins V40WUnattached    
17926:00   Zuzanna Feline PBS30WEpsom & Ewell24:1624:1636.0 
18026:01   Stuart Adams SBV40MUnattached26:0120:379.2 
18126:06   Tracy Orchard  V35WSutton Runners21:3721:3714.3 
18226:07   Emily Planeta Paine PBU18WEpsom & Ewell25:3025:3035.4 
18326:11   Paul Davies  V50MUnattached25:3624:2519.8 
18426:13   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood23:3321:3719.9 
18526:16   Laura Sinclair U15WUnattached    
18626:17   Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
18726:19   Tony Paine V55MUnattached    
18826:20   Andrew Kinsman  V50MUnattached24:1524:1519.7 
18926:22   Barrie Whittington  V60MSutton Runners24:2723:0622.9 
19026:28   Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached22:5321:5213.1 
19126:29   Sam Ellis  U15MEpsom & Ewell23:4320:2016.4 
19226:29   Stephen Fitzgerald  V40MUnattached24:3424:3426.8 
19326:30   Rachel Dalley S20WUnattached    
19426:32   Adam Cook U11MCity of London Freemens School    
19526:32   Isobel Neve V50WUnattached    
19626:34   Nathanael Gillett S30MUnattached    
19726:35   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached26:0726:0423.2 
19826:36   Tina White V40WUnattached    
19926:39   Gavin Readings V35MUnattached    
20026:39   Ros Cook V45WUnattached    
20126:44   Kosta Panteli V45MUnattached    
20226:45   Chris Dalley V55MUnattached    
20326:46   Zac Jervis U11MUnattached    
20426:46   Simon Bailey  V45MVillage RR21:3021:1216.6 
20526:47   Jenny Richardson V35WUnattached    
20626:47   Christiane Schroeder  V35WEpsom Oddballs24:4724:2025.2 
20726:48   Paul Jervis  SENMUnattached22:5222:3132.9 
20826:50   Johnny Sellers U11MUnattached    
20926:50   Geoff Ellis  V55MEpsom Oddballs25:5324:2624.8 
21026:51   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached22:1520:068.3 
21126:52   David Clarke  V50MUnattached24:0922:2517.3 
21226:52   Shaun Day V35MUnattached    
21326:53   Alice Heath U15WCity of London Freemens School    
21426:54   Zdenek Cerny SBV65MUnattached26:5424:0322.4 
21526:56   David Anscombe V50MUnattached    
21626:57   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
21726:58   George Hannay U11MUnattached    
21826:59   Paul Rowley SBV50MUnattached26:4423:4818.7 
21927:01   Ella Emanuel U15WUnattached    
22027:05   Joy Brollo V50WUnattached    
22127:08   Sue Boyman  V60WEpsom & Ewell26:2824:5519.6 
22227:10   James Randall V35MUnattached    
22327:11   Michael Toohey SBV55MUnattached27:0324:3029.9 
22427:12   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached26:4424:4621.1 
22527:13   Nicola Teresa Pendry  V40WUnattached26:0425:2921.9 
22627:14   Michael North V45MUnattached    
22727:15   Justin Farhall V40MMole Valley Orienteers    
22827:15   Rob Emanuel V45MUnattached    
22927:16   Hollie Toohey S20WUnattached    
23027:17   Brian Colman V50MUnattached    
23127:18   Jessica Stoddart SBV40WUnattached27:1825:4336.0 
23227:18   Sara Myers V50WUnattached    
23327:19   Brian Clifford S30MUnattached    
23427:20   Tony Martin PBV50MSutton Runners27:2026:3820.3 
23527:21   Gordon McLaurin PBV65MWimbledon Windmilers27:2120:3721.3 
23627:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23727:27   Matthew Lawrenson S30MUnattached    
23827:28   John Skinner  V60MUnattached26:3422:4520.6 
23927:34   Dan Darey V50MUnattached    
24027:40   James Bayliss U18MUnattached    
24127:42   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached26:1125:2919.5 
24227:45   David Gill  V70MEpsom Oddballs27:2625:2624.8 
24327:50   Geraldine Cotter V55WUnattached    
24427:52   Jane Bransgrove  V40WUnattached26:1625:3824.3 
24527:53   Lorraine Martin  V40WSutton Runners27:1327:1322.2 
24627:56   Steve McLean V55MUnattached    
24727:57   Emma Sellick  V40WUnattached26:3224:4116.9 
24827:59   Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners24:3423:5219.0 
24928:05   Aiguo Ding V40MUnattached    
25028:08   Jennie Chapman V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2