Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 267 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
14 Nov 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:13   Joseph Lancaster U20MCity of Sheffield AC    
216:38   Aaron Thorpe PBU20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:3816:388.8 
317:17   Arthur Doble S20MUnattached    
417:25   Thomas Hall  S30MUnattached16:5916:510.1 
517:25   David Byrne PBU18MSheffield & Dearne17:2516:480.6 
617:30   Robert Jones PBSENMUnattached17:3016:586.4 
717:30   Bart Shaw PBS30MTotley17:3016:441.6 
817:31   David Dempsey PBS20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni17:3117:262.4 
917:49   Oliver Hart SBV40MTotley17:3517:223.2 
1017:53   John Brannock S25MPorter Valley Plodders    
1118:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:15   Stephen Canning  V35MSheffield TC17:1017:011.3 
1318:16   Michael Sprot  V35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:0016:160.2 
1418:16   Ben Wilkinson  S25MUnattached18:0617:433.3 
1518:22   Luke Siggs PBV35MUnattached18:2217:413.1 
1618:28   Amelia Lancaster PBU18WSheffield & Dearne18:2818:1914.4 
1718:46   Alex Ball  S30MSheffield RC18:2517:565.3 
1818:46   Alexander Regan SBSENMUnattached18:4618:125.5 
1918:48   Chris Palin  S20MSheffield Hallam Uni17:4516:4412.9 
2018:50   Angus Thomson PBS30MBarnsley H18:5018:193.4 
2118:52   Rudi Obasi-Adams  S20MNottingham Uni18:3118:1824.4 
2218:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:10   Richard Carter  V35MSteel City19:0618:384.9 
2419:19   Bruno Beckett  V40MUnattached18:0516:441.2 
2519:23   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
2619:25   Mark James Jelbert S30MUnattached    
2719:26   Sank Vicknathasan S20MUnattached    
2819:29   David Addenbrooke  S25MSheffield RC18:5316:570.6 
2919:30   Fabrizio Presicce S25MUnattached    
3019:30   Kim Baxter PBV35WHallamshire19:3019:067.3 
3119:32   Gary Brooks  V45MSheffield RC18:4718:347.2 
3219:34   AN Other         
3319:35   Timothy Rafferty PBU20MUnattached19:3517:512.3 
3419:36   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley18:4718:396.5 
3519:37   Chris Darling  S20MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:0115:51-2.7 
3619:50   Jacob Burns PBS20MSheffield Hallam Uni19:4019:388.1 
3719:52   Lucas Williams S20MUnattached    
3819:55   Benjamin Mahoney  S25MSheffield RC18:0917:050.7 
3919:57   Steve Matthews V45MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
4020:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:05   Gil Evans U11MUnattached    
4220:06   David Best V35MUnattached    
4320:08   Richard Hide  V50MUnattached19:3019:3010.5 
4420:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:16   Piers Miller V40MUnattached    
4620:16   Keelan Henry  S20MSouth Leeds Lakers19:0617:452.3 
4720:17   Andy Tootell SBV35MUnattached20:1718:4322.2 
4820:19   David Allen PBV55MHallamshire20:1920:199.2 
4920:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:24   Alan McMurdo S30MUnattached    
5120:28   Tamsin Moran SBS20WWinchester/Sheffield Uni20:2819:3712.4 
5220:29   Dougal Rees S20MUnattached    
5320:30   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached19:3318:4910.4 
5420:33   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:0719:578.0 
5520:37   Matthew Chenery  V40MUnattached20:1320:1310.7 
5620:40   Celia Naylor  V40WUnattached20:3120:218.0 
5720:44   John Booker V50MUnattached    
5820:51   Brendon Smith-Westergaard PBV40MSheffield RC20:5118:256.2 
5920:52   Martin Robert Greenough PBV45MSteel City20:5220:098.6 
6020:54   James Crossland V40MUnattached    
6121:01   Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached20:2919:216.1 
6221:02   Tim Holt  V35MUnattached19:0818:074.8 
6321:03   William Bennet  V55MUnattached20:2219:157.2 
6421:05   Tom Cossham  V40MUnattached19:5519:558.9 
6521:05   Keith Tud Jackson  V45MUnattached20:4519:5810.1 
6621:07   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
6721:11   Michal Soucha S20MUnattached    
6821:18   Mark Surtees V45MUnattached    
6921:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:25   Trevor John Cleveland  V50MSteel City21:1621:0512.7 
7121:31   James Mead V35MUnattached    
7221:35   Will Ferraby S30MUnattached    
7321:36   John Clephan V40MUnattached    
7421:39   Matthew Laidler  U20MJarrow & Hebburn21:1419:5517.3 
7521:40   Dominic Harris-dukes PBU20MUnattached21:1520:5929.8 
7621:41   Joseph Collini PBU11MSheffield & Dearne21:4120:107.1 
7721:43   David Leon  V45MUnattached21:1620:5413.7 
7821:45   Matt Young V45MUnattached    
7921:47   Paul Coggins V45MUnattached    
8021:47   Sergei Shkul  V35MSteel City20:5719:327.0 
8121:48   Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:3421:1010.3 
8221:53   John Townsend S25MUnattached    
8321:53   Callum Clifford  V40MUnattached/Valley Striders21:4918:345.2 
8421:55   Tom Cudmore  U20MSteel City19:2018:338.2 
8521:55   Tom Smallwood S20MUnattached    
8622:00   Jonathan Clitheroe S30MUnattached    
8722:01   David John Horsfield V40MUnattached    
8822:02   Stephen Cawkwell V50MUnattached    
8922:03   Pete Sheffield V50MUnattached    
9022:04   Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
9122:08   Doug Turner V40MUnattached    
9222:09   Michael Hall S30MUnattached    
9322:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9422:17   Phoebe Mead  U15WSheffield & Dearne22:0321:5327.1 
9522:19   Andrew Martin Cox V55MUnattached    
9622:20   Andrew Foulkes V35MUnattached    
9722:23   Paul Morley  V50MUnattached20:4520:0115.7 
9822:24   Daniel Revitt V45MUnattached    
10022:26   Aaron Francis S25MUnattached    
9922:26   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
10122:27   Andrew Anderson V35MUnattached    
10222:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10322:32   Terry Barker  V45MSouth Cheshire20:5519:1910.3 
10422:33   Adam Dennis  U20MUnattached21:5721:1121.4 
10522:33   Harry Bowell V45MUnattached    
10622:34   Stephanie Fauset SBS30WUnattached22:3419:327.2 
10722:36   Vinod Palissery V35MHorsforth Fellandale Club    
10822:37   Ian Kulman V45MUnattached    
10922:38   Andrew Vinter U20MUnattached    
11022:39   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City22:2721:2210.1 
11122:40   Orson Honer U15MUnattached    
11222:44   Jamie Rest SBS20MUnattached22:2921:1916.0 
11322:50   Pete Sturdey V35MUnattached    
11422:51   Abigail Verschueren S20WUnattached    
11522:52   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
11622:53   Archie Ward  V45MUnattached21:0420:2412.7 
11722:57   Mark Sampson V40MUnattached    
11823:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:01   Gerry Bennet  V50WUnattached22:2821:4410.5 
12023:03   Mark Burdon V45MUnattached    
12123:03   Dermot Reddin V50MUnattached    
12223:04   Saif Salih S30MUnattached    
12323:05   Timothy Eady S30MUnattached    
12423:05   Charlotte Rogers  S20WTaunton/Sheffield Hallam Uni22:4721:4829.9 
12523:10   Millie Greenough PBU15WHallamshire22:4322:4315.7 
12623:10   Alan Marshall  V50MSelby21:3021:089.6 
12723:12   Dorothy Pelly  V55WAmbleside22:2222:2220.0 
12823:13   Elizabeth Highland V45WUnattached    
12923:14   Finnley Tierney-Kitchener U15MUnattached    
13023:16   Saul Montes Espejel S25MUnattached    
13123:17   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
13223:18   Martin Smith  V55MDark Peak22:4820:4119.8 
13323:19   Sam Ainscough  S25MSteel City22:2619:378.5 
13423:21   Neil Sprot  V55MUnattached21:5121:2914.6 
13523:21   Lee Kenton  S30MSteel City22:0320:058.3 
13623:23   Benjamin Highland U15MUnattached    
13723:26   Nick Pilbin U20MUnattached    
13823:27   Duncan Longson S30MUnattached    
13923:28   John Rafferty  V50MSheffield RC22:2922:2815.0 
14023:29   Carwyn Jones V35MUnattached    
14123:31   Eleanor Robinson  S20WKingston upon Hull/Sheffield Uni23:1021:5116.0 
14223:33   Paul Tillery V50MUnattached    
14323:34   Neil G Graham V55MUnattached    
14423:34   Fran Marshall  V40WUnattached23:0322:5318.3 
14523:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14623:36   Bethan Owen U15WUnattached    
14723:37   Ben Elliott S30MUnattached    
14823:38   Rhian Owen V50WUnattached    
14923:39   John Lee PBV50MUnattached23:3922:3620.4 
15023:39   Alex Christie Jones V50MUnattached    
15123:40   Thomas James Barton U11MUnattached    
15223:42   Jon Barton V45MUnattached    
15323:43   Iain W Hooley  V40MFylde Coast Runners18:4818:288.5 
15423:44   Peter Durkin V40MUnattached    
15523:47   Mastan Ramezani  V35WUnattached23:2523:1719.8 
15623:48   Yogi Amin V40MUnattached    
15723:48   Felix Hawker U11MUnattached    
15823:49   Jill Bevan-Pritchard  V35WUnattached23:4422:4616.7 
15923:50   Kaspar Smith-Westergaard U15MUnattached    
16023:51   Adrian Ward V45MUnattached    
16123:51   Rhys Hockey U11MUnattached    
16223:52   Rachel Steen  S25WTotley23:1821:2213.6 
16323:53   Gareth Hockey V40MUnattached    
16423:53   Katie Morris  S20WSouthport Waterloo/Sheffield Hallam Uni21:3419:557.7 
16523:55   Mark Stevenson  V40MSheffield RC22:1720:3217.4 
16623:58   Dave Nash V45MUnattached    
16724:00   Matthew Rafferty SBS20MUnattached24:0020:1731.5 
16824:00   Malcolm Prince V55MWorthy Runners    
16924:01   Georgia Page  V40WUnattached23:2422:5513.1 
17024:02   Ruth Jacobs  V45WUnattached23:5622:3518.4 
17124:04   Katy Sutton PBS25WNorth Derbyshire24:0424:0436.0 
17224:11   Ben Singleton U18MUnattached    
17324:12   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached22:5421:159.9 
17424:14   Alex Shepherd  V45MSteel City20:4818:204.8 
17524:18   Thomas Bates S20MUnattached    
17624:19   Hanlie Fouche S30WUnattached    
17724:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17824:22   Stephen Marren  V50MSteel City22:3822:1318.6 
17924:23   Geoffrey Mellor V50MUnattached    
18024:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18124:25   Glynn Fearn V45MUnattached    
18224:27   Rosa Allen U15WUnattached    
18324:32   Roger Carty V50MUnattached    
18424:33   Philip Tierney-Kitchener V40MUnattached    
18524:33   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
18624:34   William Pummell U18MUnattached    
18724:36   Eleanor Bland S20WUnattached    
18824:37   Jack Funsworth S30MUnattached    
18924:37   Laura Rose PBSENWUnattached24:3724:3732.6 
19024:39   Chris Hulme V40MUnattached    
19124:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19224:42   Kim Mullins S25WUnattached    
19324:43   Helen Anayiotos  S30WSheffield RC23:4023:3015.1 
19424:48   Emma Lorimer S20WUnattached    
19524:49   Pancho Combley U15MUnattached    
19624:49   Will Glossop V45MUnattached    
19724:50   Jessica Sandy S20WUnattached    
19824:50   Thomas Harrison U11MUnattached    
19924:51   Rachel Charles V35WUnattached    
20024:51   Abdulkarim Alhayil  V50MUnattached24:0021:2422.0 
20124:52   Amir Nanpazi  V35MUnattached19:4718:115.4 
20224:53   Lisa Morris V45WUnattached    
20324:55   John Toyne  V45MUnattached23:4123:1028.7 
20424:57   David Cole V45MUnattached    
20524:57   Olmo Combley U11MUnattached    
20624:58   Susan Steiner V50WUnattached    
20724:59   Helen Saunders S20WUnattached    
20825:01   Steve Carroll V40MUnattached    
20925:03   Sarah Sims V40WUnattached    
21025:04   Joe Armitage V40MUnattached    
21125:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21225:07   Neil Albiston V45MUnattached    
21325:08   Matthew Pickles  V45MUnattached23:0421:3213.4 
21425:10   Mark Lloyd V40MUnattached    
21525:11   Rory Mcbride  S20MUnattached22:1120:0011.0 
21625:12   Kristy Barnsley V35WUnattached    
21725:14   Phil Wallace S25MUnattached    
21825:15   Chris Littler  V40MHallamshire24:4423:2429.3 
21925:16   Debbie Cockerill S25WUnattached    
22025:17   Andrew Ireland V45MUnattached    
22125:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22225:18   Lorenzo Lopez U15MUnattached    
22325:18   Nick Denton  V45MUnattached23:3021:4011.3 
22425:19   Karin Glöckle V40WUnattached    
22525:19   James Almond S25MUnattached    
22625:20   Kate Adkins  SENWUnattached24:2522:3716.4 
22725:20   Helena Steemers S20WUnattached    
22825:21   Richard Nichol S30MUnattached    
22925:21   Kerry Martin V35WUnattached    
23025:22   Martin Billington  V40MUnattached18:3418:3111.3 
23125:22   Donna Harrison  V45WSteel City24:5724:5719.8 
23225:23   David Kynaston  S30MChorlton/Hyde Park Harriers18:2818:287.9 
23325:27   Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
23425:28   Julie Elders  V50WUnattached25:2724:4223.6 
23525:29   Grace Ren S30WUnattached    
23625:31   Kirstie Lamb S20WUnattached    
23725:32   Fufy Demissie PBV45WUnattached25:3224:5417.3 
23825:33   Fleur Jones S30WUnattached    
23925:35   Lewis Cox U15MUnattached    
24025:35   Barry Clarke V50MUnattached    
24125:36   Steve Cox  V40MUnattached18:3017:302.1 
24225:39   Jibreel Akram U15MUnattached    
24325:43   Richie Louks S30MUnattached    
24425:43   Matthew Isaac Peter Atkinson U11MUnattached    
24525:44   Emma Booth V35WUnattached    
24625:45   Philip Gelsthorpe V35MUnattached    
24725:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24825:48   Dave Sahman V60MUnattached    
24925:48   James Chaffer  V45MSteel City25:0720:3733.0 
25025:49   Anne Snowdon V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3