Bupa London 10,000 (10K) External Results
London
26 May 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:08   Micah Kogo SBU23MKenya28:0827:0131.3 
228:15   Zersenay Tadesse SBSENMEritrea28:1526:5432.7 
328:39   Mohamed Farah SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles28:3927:44-8.4 
428:58   Martin Lel PBSENMKenya28:5828:5830.4 
529:37   Jose Manuel Martinez  V35MSpain28:1928:1934.4 
629:41   Sergiy Lebid  SENMUkraine28:1128:1118.6 
729:44   Mumin Gala  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Djibouti28:4828:3824.7 
829:50   Viktor Rothlin PBSENMSwitzerland29:5029:5030.2 
930:14   Tomas Abyu  SENMSalford H29:3229:0218.8 
1030:18   Dan Robinson  SENMStroud29:1329:1215.4 
1130:33   Ian Hudspith  V35MMorpeth29:4329:08-1.1 
1230:54   Toby Lambert  SENMWinchester30:2329:32-1.1 
1331:42   Glen Watts PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/East Anglia Uni31:4230:22-1.3 
1432:02   Irina Mikitenko PBV35WGermany32:0232:0233.2 
1532:23   Kevin Quinn SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District32:2330:54-4.0 
1632:26   Mara Yamauchi SBSENWHarrow32:2631:434.4 
1732:50   Neil Chisholm SBSENMAltrincham32:5031:591.1 
1832:59   Aniko Kalovics  SENWHungary32:2131:4835.9 
1933:08   Dan Brook PBSENMSheffield TC33:0833:0836.0 
2033:14   Liz Yelling  SENWBedford & County33:0932:5510.3 
2133:52   Birhan Dagne  SENWBelgrave33:2533:1936.0 
2233:56   Hayley Haining  V35WKilbarchan32:2432:2411.7 
2334:07   Nicholas Torry  SENMSerpentine32:5629:13-2.4 
2434:16   Michelle Ross-Cope  V35WCity of Stoke33:0132:4115.5 
2534:17   Miriam McGinty-Lowe SENWUnatt    
2634:26   Callum Martin SBV40MLondon FrontRunners34:2133:224.7 
2734:40   Vicky Gill SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District34:1033:219.7 
2834:53   Hugh Torry SBSENMSerpentine34:5331:46-1.4 
2935:08   Louise Damen  SENWWinchester33:3832:473.1 
3536:07   Mike Dooley SBV40MUnattached36:0734:230.9 
3636:11   Howard Keen PBV55MUnattached36:1136:11  
3736:22   Natalie Harvey  SENWSouth London/Brunel Uni London33:1232:568.7 
4337:07   Adam Cooper SBV45MWakefield37:0735:0836.0 
4437:10   Helen Mussen PBSENWSerpentine37:1037:103.6 
4737:24   Angela Hibbs PBSENWChester-le-Street36:0935:5435.9 
5137:47   AN Other SENMSwan    
5237:48   Colin Brown V50MUnatt    
7439:11   Adam Miller SBSENMExmouth39:1134:554.5 
7639:14   AN Other SENMUnatt    
7739:17   Jane Bradshaw PBV35WBlackheath & Bromley38:4138:419.2 
8039:34   Bill Neely PBV45MRanelagh38:3938:357.1 
8339:44   Rachel Ross Russell SBV35WRichmond & Zetland39:4436:2419.4 
15941:37   Tom Roberts SBU20MBedford & County/Portsmouth Uni41:3740:435.0 
30743:35   Peter Williams  V35MWellingborough42:3739:5334.9 
38644:35   Peter Cross  V50MBelgrave40:0540:058.7 
102849:35   Heather Allen  V55WHart49:0745:4823.5 
376160:33   Christina See SBV45WCirencester60:3341:1527.3