Falkirk parkrun # 208 External Results
Falkirk
7 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Mark Johnston  V40MCarnethy17:3216:053.1 
217:50   Graham McCabe  V40MKirkintilloch16:3816:360.8 
318:49   Joe Smithyman  SENMBarrow & Furness18:2017:225.4 
418:59   Daniel Monaghan  S25MUnattached18:2517:250.6 
519:13   Keith Wilkinson V40MStirling Tri Club    
619:22   Martin McNellis  V50MPH Racing18:4118:334.9 
719:43   Gordon Dickson V45MUnattached    
819:46   Alastair Andrew  S30MUnknown/Unattached18:2918:093.2 
919:48   Ben Swainson  SENMUnattached18:4418:4414.7 
1020:03   Steven Honeyman  V35MCarnegie19:4018:347.5 
1120:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:24   Colin Frame  S30MUnattached19:1519:1113.8 
1320:29   Blair Mitchell V40MUnattached    
1420:44   Calum Brand S25MUnattached    
1520:45   Jonathan Faulks  U15MFalkirk20:2519:145.9 
1620:46   Peter Faulks  V40MFalkirk20:0619:048.6 
1720:59   Stuart Brodie S30MOchil Hill Runners    
1821:05   Andrew Ogilvie V40MUnattached    
1921:06   Euan Hogarth V40MUnattached    
2021:12   Ian Douglas  V35Mjogscotland19:3919:1112.9 
2121:13   Ian Boxall V50MUnattached    
2221:23   Andrew McLearnon V40MUnattached    
2321:34   Lana Turnbull  S20WLothian19:4917:466.6 
2421:45   Gerry Mcardle  V40MLinlithgow19:3419:249.5 
2521:48   Paul Dudchenko  V45MLinlithgow21:3920:077.0 
2621:51   Craig Smith V35MUnattached    
2721:55   Eric Upfold V45MUnattached    
2822:08   Derek Hankinson  V35MFalkirk21:0519:566.2 
2922:09   John Robertson  V45MUnattached21:2020:337.9 
3022:10   Robbie McKenzie V50MWee County Harriers    
3122:11   Iain Taylor  V40MUnattached21:2020:5210.8 
3222:14   Ross MacDonald S30MUnattached    
3322:16   Ann Smart SBV45WInverness22:0921:3514.1 
3422:16   Neil Allardice V35MUnattached    
3522:19   Andrew Brown V50MStirling Tri Club    
3622:22   Graeme Smith V40MUnattached    
3722:23   Gary Welsh V35MUnattached    
3822:29   Michael McGarvey PBU15MFalkirk21:5121:5116.7 
3922:32   Alastair Hanley  V40MUnattached22:1121:1011.6 
4022:40   Douglas Leitch  V50MKinross21:2120:1415.4 
4122:45   Alastair Cunningham V45MUnattached    
4222:54   Dan Fish V35MUnattached    
4323:01   Greig Bingham  S30MUnattached19:3119:089.3 
4423:07   Andrew Littlejohn  SENMUnattached22:5519:5322.5 
4523:09   Stephen John Kynoch V45MUnattached    
4623:11   Colin Hulme V40MUnattached    
4723:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:18   Adam Kennedy  U11MFalkirk22:2821:1910.4 
4923:19   Lorna Kennedy  V35WFalkirk22:2921:1110.5 
5023:22   Robert Kennedy V45MUnattached    
5123:28   Alan Taylor  V45MUnattached21:4520:5710.6 
5223:31   Karen Mccluskie  V45WLinlithgow23:0022:1614.9 
5323:39   Iain Brown  S30MUnknown21:4020:4016.7 
5423:43   Nick Mcwilliam  V45MUnattached23:0521:3716.1 
5523:44   Ford Beveridge V35MUnattached    
5623:49   Craig Howie S30MUnattached    
5723:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:56   Nathan Laing  U15MFalkirk22:3220:519.2 
5924:05   Edd McManus V45MUnattached    
6024:08   Richard Organ V40MUnattached    
6124:10   Christopher Smith  V50MUnattached21:0419:587.9 
6224:26   David Henderson SBV40MUnattached24:2624:0224.0 
6324:27   Ally Gemmell V45MUnattached    
6424:31   Harvey Lister V45MUnattached    
6524:31   John Gilvear  V50MUnattached23:5223:5020.0 
6624:33   Elvie McLean U15WUnattached    
6724:34   Stuart Allan U18MUnattached    
6824:37   Lauren Barclay  U15WFalkirk23:4422:2516.7 
6924:49   Jacqueline MacDonald V45WUnattached    
7024:49   Jim Johnston V40MUnattached    
7124:51   Scott Ainslie S30MUnattached    
7224:57   Andy Wheildon V55MUnattached    
7325:02   Martyn Towers  V45MUnattached22:1321:1016.4 
7425:03   John Thompson V35MUnattached    
7525:14   Alan Neely V35MUnattached    
7625:16   Steve Hill V40MUnattached    
7725:28   Tom Wallace V50MUnattached    
7825:31   Marty Blair V35MUnattached    
7925:34   Eilidh McCallum PBU18WFalkirk25:3421:438.7 
8025:37   Robert Ferguson V45MStirling Tri Club    
8125:39   Michael Esler S20MUnattached    
8225:41   Ewen Morrison V45MUnattached    
8325:48   George O'Donnell V35MUnattached    
8425:51   Fraser Houston  V40MFalkirk25:0623:2515.0 
8525:56   Andrew Paget V55MUnattached    
8626:02   Sara Johnston V40WUnattached    
8726:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8826:05   James Dalgliesh  V50MUnattached24:1921:5017.5 
8926:11   Kenny McIntyre V35MUnattached    
9026:14   Caitlin Robertson S20WUnattached    
9126:16   Louise Keeble  V40WLivingston25:1623:1919.5 
9226:30   Richard Donaldson V50MUnattached    
9326:35   Scott McIlvaney V35MUnattached    
9426:36   Neil McGregor S20MUnattached    
9526:42   Mark Logie V45MUnattached    
9626:47   Kasia Kogut V35WUnattached    
9726:48   Jamie Beattie U15MUnattached    
9826:49   Mike Chambers V55MUnattached    
9926:52   Graeme Sutherland V35MUnattached    
10026:58   Fraser Tait V45MUnattached    
10126:58   Adam Fogerty S20MUnattached    
10226:59   James Andrew Anthoney McLean U20MUnattached    
10327:01   Mhairi Simpson  V40WFalkirk24:0121:5416.2 
10427:14   Rod Smith V45MUnattached    
10527:25   Blaise Martay S25WUnattached    
10627:29   Michael Wilson Boyd S30MUnattached    
10727:53   Simon Sheehan V40MUnattached    
10827:58   Derek Hunter V40MUnattached    
10928:12   Bobby Smart  V55MUnattached24:4523:1816.0 
11028:19   Sybil Solomon  V55WUnattached27:2526:5820.5 
11128:20   Gordon Muircroft V55MUnattached    
11228:20   Simon Yapp V40MUnattached    
11328:25   Caroline Mcdermott  V50WUnattached27:1225:3620.3 
11428:34   Aidan Hunter U15MUnattached    
11528:36   Lynne Taylor S30WPolmont Jogging Club    
11628:37   Caitlyn Christie  U11WFalkirk26:4920:455.5 
11728:37   Robert Christie  V40MFalkirk21:1218:546.1 
11828:49   Lorraine Abbot  V45WUnattached27:2926:2620.8 
11928:50   Claire Thompson S25WUnattached    
12028:58   Jamie Mallon V45MUnattached    
12129:05   Matthew Richardson  V45MLinlithgow28:5419:5735.3 
12229:13   Ken Hutton V65MUnattached    
12329:15   Lynn Cuthbertson V50WWee County Harriers    
12429:18   Andy O'Connell S30MUnattached    
12529:22   Rod Cooper V55MUnattached    
12629:26   Craig Hannah V50MUnattached    
12729:35   Derrick Wilson V65Mjogscotland    
12829:54   Colin Bruce V45MUnattached    
12930:01   Julie Ann Scott  SENWUnattached24:1722:2833.5 
13030:02   Shannon Meese U15WUnattached    
13130:13   David White V45MUnattached    
13230:23   Eilidh Cuthbertson U20WUnattached    
13330:25   Aedan Boyd U15MUnattached    
13430:35   David Tooth V60MUnattached    
13530:35   Lorna F E Pritchard S30WUnattached    
13631:12   Hazel Dickson V40WUnattached    
13731:12   Caroline Chambers V55WUnattached    
13831:21   Laura Seatter V35WUnattached    
13931:27   Joseph Kallow U11MUnattached    
14031:37   Laura Maden  V40WUnattached31:3228:4928.8 
14131:42   Steven Laing PBV40MFalkirk29:2425:1518.6 
14231:46   Holly McDonald U11WUnattached    
14331:52   Helen Kallow V35WUnattached    
14432:02   Helen McGregor S30WUnattached    
14532:05   Lesley Mcguire  V50WUnattached28:5826:2020.1 
14632:10   Melanie Marshall S25WUnattached    
14732:14   Norma Mckay  V40WUnattached29:0129:0124.7 
14832:15   Paula Lees  V45WUnattached30:4330:1830.1 
14932:41   Leonard McLean V55MUnattached    
15032:55   Dawn Wheildon V40WUnattached    
15133:27   Joyce MacCallum V40WUnattached    
15233:36   Ross Hunter U15MUnattached    
15333:54   Todd Davison U15MUnattached    
15434:00   Stewart Furay V40MUnattached    
15534:17   Estelle McKechnie U11WUnattached    
15634:24   Ashley Frew S20WUnattached    
15734:25   Paul McDonald V35MUnattached    
15834:40   Gordon MacVicar V50MUnattached    
15934:40   Andrew Smith V50MUnattached    
16034:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16135:00   Jakub Kukielka U15MUnattached    
16235:16   Susi Wakely V40WUnattached    
16335:43   Christine Cooper  V50WRipon33:1333:1330.2 
16435:48   Carol MacLean V50WUnattached    
16535:58   Giselle Rothenberger  V40WUnattached32:2831:1329.4 
16636:21   Anne Chadwick V70WUnattached    
16736:23   Brigitte Swainson V60WUnattached    
16836:27   Kevin Dunnachie V35MUnattached    
16936:48   Louise O'Hara V45Wjogscotland    
17036:48   Carol Houston V50Wjogscotland    
17139:05   David Gean U11MUnattached    
17239:05   Arwen Gean U15WUnattached    
17339:09   Mark Gean-Hughes V45MUnattached    
17439:14   Robert Howie V55MUnattached    
17539:16   Fiona Hardie V45Wjogscotland    
17645:20   Fiona Williams V40WUnattached    
17745:20   Lauren Williams U15WUnattached    
17847:57   Dawn Hunter V40WUnattached    
17948:55   Graeme Brown S25MUnattached    
18048:56   Alan Penman V45MUnattached    
18148:57   Alan Paton  V40MUnattached24:1423:0014.3