Andover parkrun # 232 External Results
Andover
7 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:56   Jamie Smith V35MUnattached    
220:18   Billy Brindley U18MUnattached    
320:46   Peter Mitchell  V40MWinchester18:0617:013.1 
421:07   Andrew Ward S30MUnattached    
521:10   Stevey Newby V45MUnattached    
621:15   Stephen Stroud V45MUnattached    
721:27   Simon Hurst V40MPoole Runners    
821:41   George Copping  U15MUnattached19:3718:3011.4 
922:22   Prem Bindra U18MUnattached    
1022:24   Simon Wilkes V35MUnattached    
1122:27   Matt Lane  V45MWinchester19:3617:598.8 
1222:28   Trevor Baggott  V45MUnattached20:5520:249.4 
1322:56   Martin Welsh  V40MAndover21:1420:0523.0 
1423:02   Kevin Hughes  SENMUnattached21:3721:0710.0 
1523:05   Spencer Scott V40MAndover Triathlon Club    
1623:24   Hamish Morton SBU20MUnattached23:2418:342.9 
1723:35   Jay Taylor  V40MUnattached21:4420:5814.8 
1823:37   Matthew Jeffery  V35MUnattached21:4321:1515.1 
1923:43   Mike Forder  V60MWimbledon Windmilers21:2020:4413.8 
2023:51   Paul Fox V50MUnattached    
2123:58   Peter Whent V55MUnattached    
2224:03   Nicholas Connell-Smith V50MUnattached    
2324:10   Allan David Mcdonald Thomson  V45MUnattached21:1720:2612.0 
2424:23   Katy Bristow S25WUnattached    
2524:31   Andy Best  V45MUnattached22:3221:4414.5 
2624:40   Ben Johnson  S30MOverton23:4122:2520.7 
2724:48   James Rodwell  V35MUnattached22:3419:508.7 
2824:57   Robert Bryan  V40MCrawley21:5018:546.9 
2925:01   Ian Oldacre  V65MAndover24:3124:1325.7 
3025:08   Adam Fakes S25MMuddy Runners    
3125:08   Owen Brown U18MUnattached    
3225:18   Jayne Crawford  V35WUnattached22:3222:1114.2 
3325:27   Cas Wickenden V55WUnattached    
3425:28   Philip Brindley V50MUnattached    
3525:43   Jan North  V50WUnattached23:4822:3512.5 
3625:55   Tom McComb S25MUnattached    
3726:09   Peter Conneely V45MUnattached    
3826:10   Andy Smith V45MUnattached    
3926:12   Andy Howarth V40MUnattached    
4026:15   Steve Rood V40MMuddy Runners    
4126:22   Kim Holmes S30WUnattached    
4226:27   Ian Williams V55MUnattached    
4326:33   Neil Raynsford V40MUnattached    
4426:40   Frankie Arnold  U15MKent Schs22:3021:1619.2 
4526:53   John Compton V50MUnattached    
4626:59   Malcolm Stone  V50MUnattached25:5924:5820.6 
4727:03   Clare Kellar  V40WPewsey Vale24:4621:479.8 
4827:06   Leilani Baker U20WUnattached    
4927:08   Lance Mitchell  V55MUnattached24:0024:0020.9 
5027:10   Samantha MacAulay V40WUnattached    
5127:13   Steve Stanfield V55MUnattached    
5227:16   David Horne V60MUnattached    
5327:24   Jim Kent V65MUnattached    
5427:37   Scott Hoyle V35MUnattached    
5527:44   Dennis Doney  V45MUnattached25:1820:4812.7 
5628:03   Colin Teasdale V50MUnattached    
5728:12   Patricia Collyer  V45WUnattached25:4425:1320.4 
5828:14   Jez Holman V45MAndover Triathlon Club    
5928:17   Jaeson Middleton V45MUnattached    
6028:21   Chris Eggington  SENMUnattached27:2023:3628.5 
6128:22   Simon Eggington  V40MUnattached21:5321:4412.3 
6228:28   Ian Robert Beveridge  V45MUnattached25:4225:4224.2 
6328:44   John Moule V40MUnattached    
6428:56   Alex Hiller U15MUnattached    
6529:01   Jo Richards V45WUnattached    
6629:03   Rory Griffin S20MUnattached    
6729:19   Julie Dinkele V45WUnattached    
6829:23   Taylor Carnegie U11MUnattached    
6929:23   Andrew Carnegie V40MUnattached    
7029:25   Kirsty Sherriff V45WUnattached    
7129:32   Janice Cook  V40WAndover27:3725:5220.2 
7229:46   Henrik Kock V35MUnattached    
7329:52   Louise Cross SBSENWUnattached29:5225:1936.0 
7429:53   Maurice King V35MUnattached    
7529:53   Andrew Norman V50MUnattached    
7629:55   Ian Griffin  V65MAndover24:4223:1021.8 
7730:01   Oliver Coleman V50MUnattached    
7830:05   Poppy Goddard U11WUnattached    
7930:05   Peter Goddard V40MUnattached    
8030:11   Lee Gregory  V35MUnattached28:3723:1114.0 
8130:12   Cameron Watson U15MUnattached    
8230:12   Andy Glenister V60MUnattached    
8330:20   Harry Low U11MUnattached    
8430:21   Amy Low  V35WUnattached25:0822:1710.8 
8530:23   Ammie Copping V45WUnattached    
8630:25   Elizabeth Gant V45WUnattached    
8730:34   Darren Savage V40MUnattached    
8830:36   Matthew Banks V40MUnattached    
8930:55   Laura Higdon V40WUnattached    
9030:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9131:21   Carole Burgess V55WUnattached    
9231:43   Chris Lilley S25MUnattached    
9331:56   Hannah Etherton S25WUnattached    
9431:56   Tom Etherton S25MUnattached    
9532:03   Isabell Ann Welbourne V55WUnattached    
9632:03   Colin Welbourne V55MUnattached    
9732:23   Josephine Ann Craggs  V40WUnattached28:2828:0722.4 
9832:29   Helen Jude V35WUnattached    
9932:30   Lewis Jones  V35MUnattached25:2422:4215.2 
10032:45   Caroline O'Hare V50WUnattached    
10132:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10233:07   Jeff Stead V55MUnattached    
10333:13   Matthew Johnson U11MOverton Harriers & AC    
10433:14   Carolyn Johnson V35WUnattached    
10533:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10633:42   Finn Crawford U11MUnattached    
10733:42   Stu Crawford V40MUnattached    
10833:57   Nicole Powell-Dunford V40WUnattached    
10933:58   Phil Boyes S30MUnattached    
11034:01   Sarah Ryman S30WUnattached    
11134:03   Katie Fluen S30WUnattached    
11234:10   Lauren Baugh U15WMuddy Runners    
11334:11   Janine Baugh V45WMuddy Runners    
11434:21   Kristofer Cairns V35MUnattached    
11534:47   Charlotte Knight U15WUnattached    
11634:54   Andrea Dashwood V50WUnattached    
11735:08   Joanne Wyatt V50WUnattached    
11835:24   Jayne Fleming V40WUnattached    
11935:39   Martin Clarke V45MUnattached    
12035:47   Finlay Carnegie U15MUnattached    
12135:58   Alex Niven U15MUnattached    
12235:59   Glenn Richardson V35MUnattached    
12336:01   Yuxiang Zhou U18MUnattached    
12436:11   Rosie Souter S20WStragglers    
12536:17   Neve Fitzgerald U18WUnattached    
12636:17   Chris Fitzgerald V40MUnattached    
12736:44   Janette Morgan V55WUnattached    
12836:54   Jenny Casson V50WUnattached    
12936:59   En Adegbuyi S30WUnattached    
13037:05   Lee Lewis U15MUnattached    
13137:11   Robert Fakes S25MUnattached    
13237:19   Ann Eggington V40WUnattached    
13337:20   Ann Edge V60WUnattached    
13440:53   Ruaridh Thomson Easter U11MUnattached    
13541:57   Wendy Beveridge  V45WUnattached34:2633:2734.1 
13641:58   Marija Davis  V45WGordonian's33:2232:3836.0 
13742:43   Helen Crisiant Smith U15WUnattached    
13843:43   Nina Elizabeth Smith U15WUnattached    
13945:14   Bev Granfield S30WUnattached    
14045:16   Katie Dallard S25WUnattached    
14146:19   Gaynor Brindley  V50WUnattached37:4231:4434.1 
14246:19   Emma White S20WUnattached    
14346:25   Julie Savage V40WUnattached