Brueton parkrun # 276 External Results
Brueton
7 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Andrew Kaar T20/F20  S25MCoventry16:0215:583.9 
217:33   Alex Parker  V35MBirchfield H17:0816:540.8 
317:37   Gareth Wainwright  V35MKPMG17:0216:450.3 
417:41   Louie Boot  U18MSolihull & Small Heath17:1216:29-3.1 
517:47   Jonathan Jennings  V45MBRAT16:2616:261.2 
619:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:38   Thomas Knight S20MUnattached    
819:46   James Hartwright  V35MSpa Striders19:3618:247.8 
919:53   Philip Harvey V50MSolihull Triathlon Club    
1020:06   Simon Pearson V50MPirate Ship of Fools    
1120:08   Sean Lynch V40MUnattached    
1220:10   Daniel Greenslade  V35MStragglers19:0319:006.4 
1320:15   Daniel W Pike S30MUnattached    
1420:22   Carl Bullingham  V45MBRAT19:4619:196.6 
1520:26   Chris Hogg V45MUnattached    
1620:29   Andrew Law  V50MUnattached19:5519:5518.0 
1720:32   Joss Brookes S20MUnattached    
1820:38   Simon Brown V35MUnattached    
1920:46   Thomas Symmons  U15MSolihull & Small Heath18:5618:353.8 
2020:57   Jason Kwong  S25MWarwick Uni/Unattached20:1519:076.9 
2120:59   James Mullins  V35MUnattached18:4918:316.3 
2221:12   Jason Symmons V45MUnattached    
2321:14   Dylan Murphy  U15MSolihull & Small Heath19:2717:443.2 
2421:18   John Minihan V45MUnattached    
2521:29   Ainsley Wainwright  V35MKnowle & Dorridge21:0818:484.5 
2621:35   Luke Burnley U15MUnattached    
2721:41   Phil Carter V45MUnattached    
2821:44   Steve Armstrong  V55MKnowle & Dorridge20:5420:318.1 
2921:48   Peter Hopewell V40MUnattached    
3021:58   Oliver Ray U18MUnattached    
3122:02   James Marklew  U15MSolihull & Small Heath21:0619:3510.2 
3222:03   Richard Clarke  V55MOtley20:5719:3526.4 
3322:12   Peter Thomas V45MUnattached    
3422:16   Peter Collins  V55MUnattached21:3621:1913.3 
3522:17   Paul D Edwards  V40MUnattached20:4820:1617.9 
3622:28   John Garside  V45MKnowle & Dorridge21:4021:0611.1 
3722:32   Akgun Ozsoy  V40MUknetrunner/Turkey20:0419:5911.0 
3822:36   Michael Maher V55MUnattached    
3922:38   John Cattell V45MUnattached    
4022:39   Brett Daniel Patten  V35MUnattached19:5119:1515.5 
4122:40   Caroline Robertson  V45WUnattached21:5521:2610.2 
4222:40   Stephen Ray  V50MKnowle & Dorridge21:4721:1510.6 
4322:41   Louise Marklew  V45WKnowle & Dorridge21:4521:2819.8 
4422:43   Paul Busst V50MUnattached    
4522:45   Stephanie Adams S25WUnattached    
4622:47   Matt Shakespeare S30MUnattached    
4722:56   Andrew Cox  V50MKnowle & Dorridge/Unattached21:3019:2112.8 
4823:00   Pamela Grimwade PBV40WKenilworth Runners22:4621:1512.8 
4923:01   Sarah Gibbins S25WUnattached    
5023:03   Malcolm Paulson  V40MUnattached20:5920:4311.4 
5123:09   Michael Smith  V35MHandy Cross22:2222:2229.0 
5223:12   Michael Brooks  V45MSparkhill21:2521:1918.2 
5323:20   Matt Young S25MUnattached    
5423:20   Dylan Hollinshead U11MSolihull Triathlon Club    
5523:21   Wayne Hollinshead V40MSolihull Triathlon Club    
5623:23   Steven Russon  V45MUnattached22:2720:2810.1 
5723:29   Terry Bridgewater  V55MUnattached21:4621:2711.3 
5823:38   Sarah Cattell  V45WKnowle & Dorridge22:4722:3119.3 
5923:43   Dean Wilkes  V45MUnattached21:3320:3411.7 
6023:46   Colin Underhill  V65MKenilworth Runners23:2221:3213.3 
6123:50   Martin Hancock  V55MUnattached23:1322:1211.9 
6223:51   William Greenhalgh V60MUnattached    
6323:55   Ryan Hill U15MUnattached    
6423:56   Paul McGrory V45MUnattached    
6523:58   Tom Foster U20MUnattached    
6624:01   Kyran Kirk SBU15MKenilworth Runners24:0119:5614.4 
6724:02   Abbie Llewelyn U15WUnattached    
6824:03   Helen Gibbins S20WUnattached    
6924:11   Justin McNassor V40MUnattached    
7024:17   Peter Brown  V50MBRAT23:3121:3424.9 
7124:28   Nick Jaffe V45MUnattached    
7224:38   Mark Tominski  V60MUnattached21:3721:0818.2 
7324:38   Richard Shearing  S30MBournville Harriers23:3919:489.0 
7424:42   Richard Wilkin S30MUnattached    
7524:57   Steve Smith  V50MUnattached21:5921:5933.5 
7624:59   Gerald Jago V60MUnattached    
7725:00   Adrian Bonelle V50MUnattached    
7825:00   Peter L Brookes  V60MUnattached22:2120:3818.7 
7925:08   David Nankivell V40MUnattached    
8025:13   Michael Whatley V40MUnattached    
8125:15   Jonathan Berg V55MUnattached    
8225:21   Chad Martin V40MUnattached    
8325:22   Will Draycott V65MUnattached    
8425:25   Antony Lowe V45MUnattached    
8525:26   Rob O'Brien V45MUnattached    
8625:28   Chris Plester V40MUnattached    
8725:34   Andrew Robinson V40MUnattached    
8825:38   Oliver Cooper U11MUnattached    
8925:39   James Cooper V35MUnattached    
9025:41   Franco Ferrarin V45MUnattached    
9125:43   Chris Humphries V40MUnattached    
9225:47   Paul Cooper  V40MCenturion23:5321:4811.8 
9325:49   Matthew Price U11MUnattached    
9425:50   Daniel Wort  U11MSolihull & Small Heath24:1021:429.2 
9525:51   Matthew Wort V40MUnattached    
9625:53   Graham Price V40MUnattached    
9725:54   David Power V50MUnattached    
9825:56   Gary Corden  V45MUnattached23:3921:3731.3 
9925:58   Simon Blythin S30MUnattached    
10025:59   Rodger Storey V40MUnattached    
10126:00   Martin Tabberer V40MUnattached    
10226:01   Christine Mullen V45WUnattached    
10326:02   Paul O'Donnell  V45MKnowle & Dorridge24:0421:5110.7 
10426:04   Mark Walter  V45MUnattached23:1823:0915.6 
10526:12   Steven Mccallion SBV35MCenturion26:1221:2036.0 
10626:16   Michael Dacombe U15MUnattached    
10726:19   Tasha Campbell S25WUnattached    
10826:25   Tom Blakely V35MUnattached    
10926:32   John Llewelyn V40MUnattached    
11026:38   Joanna Purdy S25WUnattached    
11126:47   Ciaran Doyle U15MUnattached    
11226:50   Pawan Arora V40MUnattached    
11326:52   Ben Hewitson V40MUnattached    
11427:02   Hannah Gay S20WUnattached    
11527:05   Lee Harris V40MUnattached    
11627:10   Colin Rickwood V65MUnattached    
11727:11   Sammy Blenkinsop V45WUnattached    
11827:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11927:23   Nigel Foster  V55MKnowle & Dorridge26:1123:5819.5 
12027:28   Dev Gardiner-Damms U15MUnattached    
12127:32   Lee Connors V40MUnattached    
12227:35   John O'Donovan V65MUnattached    
12327:40   Jeremy Cook V45MUnattached    
12427:43   Martin Millicheap  V65MSparkhill/Bushfield25:0224:1120.6 
12527:45   Matthew Mason U15MUnattached    
12627:45   Allan Mason V40MUnattached    
12727:52   Ian Leedham V45MUnattached    
12827:54   Andrew Dacombe V50MUnattached    
12927:55   Michael Neil Rees V75MUnattached    
13027:57   Nick Salter  V45MUnattached24:3322:4915.7 
13128:01   Cameron Brown  U20MUnattached23:0321:4611.6 
13228:01   Fiona Penhallurick  V40WUnattached25:2124:5019.9 
13328:02   John Brooks  V40MUnattached25:3225:0121.4 
13428:03   Martin Burke V50MUnattached    
13528:04   Alexander Wood U15MUnattached    
13628:07   Emma Elizabeth Stringer  U15WSparkhill27:1923:4215.1 
13728:08   Nick Stringer  V50MSparkhill27:1918:206.1 
13828:14   James Houghton  V55MCenturion21:5421:5418.3 
13928:22   Maxwell Cox  U15MSolihull & Small Heath22:5819:086.3 
14028:27   Jonathan Paul  SENMUnattached26:3124:1324.2 
14128:30   Enda Mullen V50MUnattached    
14228:31   Beverley Sharman S25WUnattached    
14328:35   Sandra Boot V50WUnattached    
14428:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14528:42   Sharon James V35WUnattached    
14628:53   George Acuna V45MUnattached    
14729:07   Stephen Evans  V35MKnowle & Dorridge26:4724:0726.8 
14829:08   Kate Marsh  S20WKnowle & Dorridge26:4123:1316.1 
14929:10   Lorraine Janet Saunders  V40WUnattached27:3027:1326.5 
15029:12   Liz Lyons  V50WUnattached28:2127:2236.0 
15129:13   Hannah Dobbins S25WUnattached    
15229:14   Susan Harvey  V40WUnattached27:3024:4616.5 
15329:15   Jill Colyer V55WUnattached    
15429:22   Rahul Menon V40MUnattached    
15529:24   Steven Brough  V55MCenturion26:3424:4623.2 
15629:25   Isabel Mccumiskey  V45WUnattached27:1526:4428.9 
15729:26   Vivian Georgy S30WUnattached    
15829:27   David Doody V50MUnattached    
15929:28   Alan Rodgers  V45MUnattached27:2124:0426.9 
16029:40   Phil Wood  V40MKnowle & Dorridge28:2321:119.7 
16129:44   Lucy Wood U11WUnattached    
16229:48   Ian Cooper  V35MCenturion22:4621:0111.7 
16329:51   Phil Gardiner-Damms V50MUnattached    
16429:53   Louise Taylor PBS30WKnowle & Dorridge29:5327:4422.5 
16529:56   Mark Wynne V40MUnattached    
16629:58   Richard Winder  V35MUnattached28:2624:1931.5 
16730:02   Joel Wynne U11MUnattached    
16830:05   Richard Burns S25MUnattached    
16930:07   Jerry Sheehan V55MUnattached    
17030:09   Malcolm Griffin V75MUnattached    
17130:20   Gillian Millicheap  V65WSparkhill/Bushfield28:4227:3725.2 
17230:32   Richard Smith V50MUnattached    
17330:32   Edward Tabberer V75MUnattached    
17430:37   Phil Stoakes V55MUnattached    
17530:45   Philip John Pearce V40MUnattached    
17630:47   Kate Rose U18WUnattached    
17730:48   Ann Spann V55WUnattached    
17830:50   Alan Jeffery V50MUnattached    
17930:53   Pervinder Johal V45MUnattached    
18030:55   Emily Walker S20WUnattached    
18130:56   Michael Reidy V55MUnattached    
18231:00   Fiona Holland  V45WKnowle & Dorridge30:1730:1730.5 
18331:00   Siobhan O'Donnell  V45WKnowle & Dorridge27:0027:0022.8 
18431:01   Ann Spencer-dowdeswell  V50WKnowle & Dorridge26:3925:3619.1 
18531:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18631:12   Mark Cond V35MUnattached    
18731:14   Zara Johal U11WUnattached    
18831:15   Julia Loughran V45WUnattached    
18931:20   Christine Kent V50WUnattached    
19031:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19131:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19231:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19331:30   Nick Seagrave  S30MBRAT19:5618:515.1 
19431:48   Victoria Harrison PBS30WUnattached30:0630:0636.0 
19532:07   Susan Pegg V50WUnattached    
19632:16   Richard Long S25MUnattached    
19732:20   Katie Oliver  V40WKnowle & Dorridge29:4525:2720.0 
19832:41   Jane Quarmby  V50WKnowle & Dorridge31:4329:0827.3 
19932:43   Holly Cooper S30WUnattached    
20032:48   Chris Hagyard V55MUnattached    
20133:02   Hassan Ashraf S30MUnattached    
20233:02   Jamie Campbell V40MUnattached    
20333:12   Jessica Cutler U15WUnattached    
20433:22   Hattie McInerney U20WUnattached    
20533:24   John Savin  V65MCenturion26:3925:5926.5 
20633:26   Rebecca O'Shea S30WUnattached    
20733:31   Suz Cutler  V40WUknetrunner27:5027:5030.2 
20833:53   Michael Brown V60MUnattached    
20934:03   Ann Hunt V60WUnattached    
21034:12   Pamela Whatley S30WUnattached    
21134:23   Joanne Cottle V50WUnattached    
21234:24   Jessica Cottle S25WUnattached    
21334:26   Trystan Hollinshead U11MUnattached    
21434:27   Tracey Potter V45WUnattached    
21534:30   Stacey Hollinshead V40WSolihull Triathlon Club    
21634:35   Karen Spriggs V55WUnattached    
21734:36   Frank Hall V50MUnattached    
21834:38   Caroline Atkins V55WUnattached    
21934:43   Reside Ozsoy V40WUnattached    
22034:45   Nikita Potter S25WUnattached    
22134:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22235:29   Jack Whitehouse U11MUnattached    
22335:30   David Whitehouse V40MUnattached    
22435:52   Pamela Moreton S25WUnattached    
22535:53   David Moreton  V35MRedditch STARS21:4320:428.9 
22636:14   Anne Goodwin V55WUnattached    
22736:52   Anilbabu Rajaram V45MUnattached    
22837:09   Clare Shade S25WUnattached    
22937:12   Maria Hanmer  V50WUnattached31:2830:0634.8 
23037:13   Mark Garfield S25MUnattached    
23137:15   Laura O'Brien S25WUnattached    
23238:36   Penny Taylor SBV50WKnowle & Dorridge37:3030:0526.3 
23338:55   Emily Brough S25WUnattached    
23438:57   Luke Roberts S25MUnattached    
23539:01   Margaret Smith  V80WUnattached37:1332:1234.1 
23639:37   Stacey Stanier S25WUnattached    
23739:40   John McHugh V55MUnattached    
23841:11   Jamie Harper  S30MUKRunChat39:0328:2929.2 
23942:18   Hanaan Welch U15WUnattached    
24042:26   Kyra Johal U15WUnattached    
24143:58   Wendy Holt  V45WKnowle & Dorridge39:5639:2236.0 
24245:26   Adil Al-Chalabi V65MUnattached    
24348:05   Leah Thomas S30WUnattached    
24448:08   David Gareth Thomas V35MUnattached    
24548:17   Karen Ratcliffe  V50WCoventry25:0123:4319.0