Bromham Pudding Run 10K External Results
Bromham
6 Dec 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:0933:08   Simon Nott  U23MCalne31:3731:10-3.6 
233:4633:45   Michael Towler  SENMAvon Valley32:4631:35-1.7 
334:4734:46   Harry Palmer SENM     
435:3735:36   Michael Milstead SBV35MCalne35:3635:057.6 
535:4035:39   Ruth Barnes PBV35WAvon Valley35:3934:150.3 
636:0636:05   Mike Rose  SENMAvon Valley35:5134:502.1 
736:1136:09   David Burton  V35MUnattached35:1135:090.4 
836:5636:54   Dominic Beddis  V35MAvon Valley35:3135:080.8 
937:2237:20   Chris Maxwell  V40MChippenham H36:4035:174.6 
1037:4037:38   Andrew Duncan SENMCHIPPENHAM HARRIERS    
1137:5537:52   Ian Scott PBV40MCalne SMaRTT37:5237:199.4 
1238:0838:05   Thomas Coney SBV40MAvon Valley38:0536:363.4 
1338:2438:21   Malcolm Treby  V40MTeam Bath38:0736:376.5 
1438:2538:22   Mark Harrison PBSENMAvon Valley38:2238:2215.2 
1538:3338:30   Danny Gard PBV35MAvon Valley38:3038:3012.2 
1638:4338:41   Mike Wheeler PBSENMReading RR/Newbury/Reading Joggers38:4137:360.9 
1739:0038:56   Graham Howell PBV35MCalne SMaRTT38:5638:5618.2 
1839:0339:01   Billy Dyer V40M     
1939:1739:15   Neil Perry  V35MChippenham H39:1537:565.8 
2039:2439:19   Mark Poolman SENMST MARY'S RUNNING & TRIATHLON CLUB    
2139:4339:39   Kirk Latham SENMATHLOS TRIATHLON RACING TEAM    
2239:4639:44   Rick Lavens  V50MDevizes39:4439:2311.9 
2339:4939:46   Michael Bright  V35MChippenham H38:4537:2212.6 
2439:5839:56   Derek Stevens  V55MPewsey Vale39:5635:2521.7 
2539:5939:56   Simon Morgan PBV40MAvon Valley39:5639:126.7 
2640:0039:57   Darren Legg  V35MChippenham H39:5739:468.2 
2740:0139:57   James Taylor PBSENMTeam Bath39:5739:5716.6 
2840:0439:59   Christopher Smith SENM     
2940:1340:08   Keith Spiers SBV50MHedge End40:0839:158.6 
3040:1440:11   Jenny Carter  V40WTeam Bath40:1137:226.4 
3140:1940:09   Adam Robbins  V35MAvon Valley40:0939:4426.1 
3240:2140:18   Jacqueline Rockliffe  V45WAvon Valley38:5938:165.3 
3340:2540:22   Fiona Price  V45WAvon Valley/South West Vets39:1639:168.6 
3440:3340:28   Peter Mcgarry V40MST MARY'S RUNNING & TRIATHLON CLUB    
3540:3440:31   Denise Nott  V45WCalne/South West Vets39:3339:296.6 
3640:3640:29   Robert Walton-Knight V40M     
3740:4140:38   Anita Mellodew SBV45WTeam Bath/Avon Valley40:3837:237.6 
3840:5740:52   Richard Morgetroyd  V45MAvon Valley40:4038:096.0 
3940:5940:54   Cordula Hurcum  V40WChippenham H40:4339:376.8 
4041:0641:04   Damion Godwin  SENMDevizes40:5840:318.3 
4141:1841:14   Jeremy Coward  V40MChippenham H39:3535:025.7 
4241:2241:18   Mark Barnett SBV40MChippenham H41:1839:387.1 
4341:3641:33   Jamie Frayling  SENMWootton Bassett39:5438:545.7 
4441:3841:35   Sean Bosworth SENMHOT CHILLI TRIATHLON CLUB    
4541:4641:43   Robin Mark Schols  V50MAvon Valley/South West Vets37:5637:565.5 
4641:4841:42   John Morrell SENMCORSHAM RUNNING CLUB    
4742:0541:58   Mitchell Perrett U20M     
4842:0841:57   Jon Leng  SENMYeovil Town41:5741:3723.4 
4942:1942:13   Ian Moore  V50MCorsham42:1340:5513.2 
5042:2042:14   Scott Barnett  SENMAvon Valley40:5840:3111.5 
5142:2442:19   Tess Warnes PBSENWChippenham H42:1942:1913.8 
5242:3142:26   Adam Edwards PBV40MChippenham H42:2641:0213.9 
5342:3542:33   Will Holland SENM     
5442:3842:33   Debbie Jones SBV35WChippenham H42:3341:3012.5 
5542:3942:33   Giles Archer  V40MUnattached41:2841:187.9 
5642:4542:42   Diane Hier  V50WAvon Valley42:1542:029.7 
5742:4642:43   Thomas Paget SENM     
5842:4742:44   Gary Macalister  V35MAvon Valley38:2737:433.9 
5942:4942:46   William Fryer V40MHOT CHILLI TRIATHLON CLUB    
6042:5042:41   Craig Gingell SENM     
6142:5342:48   James Hutcheson  V45MChippenham H42:4842:049.5 
6242:5742:51   Kevin Cole PBV45MCalne SMaRTT/Calne42:5141:117.9 
6343:0943:05   Andy Cunningham SBSENMAvon Valley43:0541:149.2 
6443:1443:09   David Warren V40MAVON VALLEY RUNNERS    
6543:2143:16   Tim Richards V40MEVENTS LOGIC    
6643:2343:12   James Porter V40M     
6743:2543:17   Alan Kember PBV55MCorsham43:1743:1111.9 
6843:3043:25   Robert Field  V40MChippenham H42:4741:3716.2 
6943:3143:22   Jeremy Moore V50MABBEY FLYERS    
7043:3443:28   Ben Weston SENM     
7143:4943:43   Stuart Welch SBSENMCalne43:4343:0413.5 
7243:5943:51   Gordon Saunderson V40M     
7344:0143:55   David Neville  V35MCalne42:2841:5414.1 
7444:0243:59   David Walder SENMHOT CHILLI TRIATHLON CLUB    
7544:0644:04   Simon Pearce SENM     
7644:1144:08   Paul Lancaster V50MAVON VALLEY RUNNERS    
7744:1444:11   David Stiles SENMHOT CHILLI TRIATHLON CLUB    
7844:1744:13   Caroline Coward  V45WChippenham H42:4342:139.4 
7944:1944:08   Stewart McMillan PBV50MChippenham H44:0843:4613.2 
8044:2744:23   Chris Brown  V40MAvon Valley44:2044:2012.0 
8144:2844:24   Richard James Ayling  SENMAvon Valley33:3632:290.6 
8244:3644:26   Tom Bell SENM     
8344:4044:37   Alex Morgan V40M     
8444:5344:49   Jenny Brimble SENW     
8544:5444:36   Oscar Stringer  V45MCorsham44:3644:3225.6 
8644:5444:48   Julia Maddocks PBV40WUnattached44:4843:4510.3 
8744:5544:51   Leah Baker SENW     
8845:0144:51   Richard Morris V40M     
8945:1345:07   Kyle Mather SENM     
9045:1445:05   Alison Graham V50WCORSHAM RUNNING CLUB    
9145:2145:16   Anna Cottle V40WAVON VALLEY RUNNERS    
9245:2645:19   Ashley Cole SENMCALNE RUNNING CLUB    
9345:3745:31   Simon Reeves  V50MAvon Valley44:5044:5012.7 
9445:4645:43   Samara Minnis SENW     
9545:5245:46   Peter Allen  V65MCorsham45:1441:4112.0 
9645:5645:43   Steve Skinner V40M     
9746:0445:54   Simon Wilkins V40M     
9846:0746:03   Rachel Bown  V45WAvon Valley46:0340:0229.2 
9946:1446:09   Kim Holmes SENWMUDDY RUNNERS    
10046:1946:14   Tony Dougray V40M     
10146:2346:15   John Feerick V50MWEDNESDAY WANDERERS    
10246:2846:25   Oliver Morgan U20M     
10346:3846:20   David Griffiths V60MAVON VALLEY RUNNERS    
10446:3846:29   Lynsey Carpenter  V35WChippenham H45:1045:1019.7 
10546:4646:39   Ryan Parry SENM     
10646:4646:33   David Aplin V40MCORSHAM RUNNING CLUB    
10746:5346:44   Bill Silto  V65MSwindon/Woodstock46:4440:2414.1 
10846:5446:43   Debbie Craven-Smith  V40WFrome46:4346:4327.0 
10946:5546:46   Helen Gibbs V40WCHIPPENHAM HARRIERS    
11046:5746:46   Sarah Alvis  V35WChippenham H46:4142:5012.5 
11147:0046:38   Martin Dawes V50M     
11247:0747:02   Alan Buxton V50MBATH AMPHIBIANS    
11347:0847:04   Louise Jeffries PBV55WTeam Bath47:0447:0411.1 
11447:0847:02   David Bagshaw  V40MAvon Valley46:3944:2110.5 
11547:1147:08   Colin Ovens SENM     
11647:1247:02   Toby Rickard V40M     
11747:1647:09   Michael Giles PBV50MCalne SMaRTT47:0947:0921.0 
11847:1847:07   Lindsay Freeman SENWCHIPPENHAM HARRIERS    
11947:3247:22   Yuka Morrell  V40WCorsham47:0947:0921.2 
12047:3947:29   Paul Scotford PBV50MCorsham47:2947:2919.8 
12147:5147:40   James Williams SENMAVON VALLEY RUNNERS    
12247:5547:44   Rohaise Des Voeux PBV45WChippenham H47:4447:0714.8 
12347:5547:47   Lynn Brand PBV50WFrome47:4747:4716.3 
12448:0047:45   Andrew Jefferies  V50MAvon Valley44:2342:4610.5 
12548:0247:38   Dave Halliday  V40MCalne46:4146:0512.6 
12648:1648:08   Robert Warner U20M     
12748:1848:12   Clare Wood  V45WAvon Valley48:1244:239.4 
12848:2448:13   Simon Woodford V50M     
12948:3048:18   Derek Whiting PBV50MChippenham H48:1848:1823.2 
13048:3348:24   Christopher Steele SBV55MFrome48:2447:2222.5 
13148:3548:23   Sarah Bailey V40W     
13248:3648:27   Matthew Evans PBV40MAvon Valley48:2748:2720.0 
13348:3748:29   Kev Bush V40MAVON VALLEY RUNNERS    
13448:3848:22   Adrian Finch V40MCORSHAM RUNNING CLUB    
13548:4248:36   Sue Kingdon  V50WAvon Valley47:5447:5413.1 
13648:4348:39   Helen Cooper V40W     
13748:4548:36   Duncan Cooper  V45MChippenham H44:4444:4418.9 
13848:4748:36   Alex Lockton V40M     
13948:4848:41   Christina Ferreira SENW     
14048:5248:43   John Ferreira V50M     
14149:0549:00   Steve Rood V40M     
14249:0948:59   Michael Luff SBV50MCorsham48:5947:3911.7 
14349:1749:09   Peter Jefferies PBSENMAvon Valley49:0949:0924.1 
14449:1749:09   Leanne Weston PBV35WCalne SMaRTT/Calne49:0949:0921.5 
14549:1849:05   Ben Romain  V35MDevizes47:5547:5528.8 
14649:2049:14   Ali Atkinson SBV50WAvon Valley49:1447:1615.2 
14749:2349:01   James Lye  V35MCorsham45:1345:1316.9 
14849:2749:13   Mark Prince SENM     
14949:3349:20   Gareth Hogg  V35MDevizes49:2045:4011.9 
15049:3549:23   Alistair Smith  V65MFrome49:2346:4220.5 
15149:3549:28   Darren Jefford  V35MCalne SMaRTT49:0349:0318.5 
15249:3649:28   Graeme Beaver SENM     
15349:4049:30   Anna Doherty  V35WChippenham H49:2746:0617.5 
15449:4049:30   Julie Trudgeon  V50WChippenham H49:0045:1915.0 
15549:4249:33   Tina Towler SBV55WAvon Valley49:3349:1516.7 
15649:4549:30   Mike Nicholls SBV60MTeam Bath49:3045:0122.6 
15749:4949:34   David Bethune  V45MCorsham49:3449:3429.5 
15849:5349:40   Stewart Unsworth  V40MCorsham48:1845:3310.9 
15949:5449:43   Vincent Read V50M     
16049:5549:35   Darhyl Davies V50M     
16149:5749:50   Andrew Mitchell SENM     
16250:0950:01   Liz Gard  V40WAvon Valley49:3846:1222.4 
16350:0950:09   Tom Kyte SENM     
16450:1150:04   Philip Rockliffe PBV50MAvon Valley50:0450:0424.5 
16550:1349:52   Emily Griffiths SENWDEVIZES RUNNING CLUB    
16650:1450:02   Philip Piper  V60MLichfield40:1636:378.3 
16750:1550:11   Shaun Kempshall V40M     
16850:2850:20   Catherine Cole  V45WCalne SMaRTT49:2249:2215.8 
16950:3550:21   Melvyn Cook SENM     
17050:3550:27   Richard Biggs V50MCORSHAM RUNNING CLUB    
17150:3650:32   Tony Pearce V60M     
17250:4150:35   Clare Dyer V40W     
17350:4150:35   Hayley Southgate PBV50WAvon Valley50:3550:3518.9 
17450:4150:32   Richard Southgate  V50MAvon Valley47:0845:1617.6 
17550:4650:38   Alice Walton-Knight U20W     
17650:4850:42   Nadine Miners SBV45WAvon Valley50:4250:2626.0 
17750:5350:32   Paul Elling  V50MCorsham50:3247:4632.5 
17850:5850:43   Paul Thorne V40MAVON VALLEY RUNNERS    
17951:0150:56   Mark Salen SENM     
18051:0150:56   Jolanthe De Koning SENW     
18151:0350:50   Ewan Colyer U20M     
18251:0350:55   Edric Hobbs  V50MAvon Valley50:5546:4113.4 
18351:0450:47   Mark Way V40M     
18451:0950:58   Emily Woodford SENW     
18551:1451:08   Georgia Browne  SENWCalne51:0851:0831.4 
18651:3351:18   Amy Gamble SENW     
18751:3451:13   Steve Ferris SENM     
18851:3951:15   Brian Lewis V50M     
18951:4051:24   Rosie Pike SENW     
19051:4051:28   Alexander Cameron SENM     
19151:4151:31   Stephen Moore  V55MAvon Valley46:1546:1529.9 
19251:4551:40   Mark Carpenter V50M     
19351:4651:19   Lysa Fairhurst V40WHOT CHILLI TRIATHLON CLUB    
19451:5051:40   Dan Kemp  V35MCalne51:4044:1014.8 
19551:5551:48   James Faller SENMAVON VALLEY RUNNERS    
19651:5651:56   Alex Lowe  SENMChippenham H49:3149:3129.4 
19752:0051:46   Clive Telfer V50M     
19852:1151:57   Lorraine Prince SENW     
19952:1852:12   Louise Buxton  V50WTeam Bath52:1248:3327.3 
20052:1951:58   Richard Fitter V40MENTRAN GTI    
20152:1952:00   Douglas Wilson  V65MChippenham H52:0049:2324.6 
20252:2052:00   Miles Wilson  V35MChippenham H52:0047:5021.9 
20352:2252:13   Benjamin Crook PBSENMAvon Valley52:1344:0815.0 
20452:2652:08   Mark Tucker V40MAVON VALLEY RUNNERS    
20552:3052:05   Scott Adams SENM     
20652:3952:27   Luke Hartigan SENM     
20752:4252:23   Leigh Martin  V50MChippenham H51:3750:3918.3 
20852:4852:29   Victoria Penman  V40WFrome51:4749:3918.9 
20952:4952:37   Chris Fleming  V45MFrome52:3752:3733.9 
21053:0752:44   Geoffrey Cockrell V40M     
21153:0752:44   Martin Pearce  V45MAvon Valley49:1748:5626.4 
21253:0852:58   Trevor Pooley V60M     
21353:1153:03   Emma Boore  V35WCorsham52:0552:0530.5 
21453:1753:04   Gillian Elliott  V40WChippenham H53:0449:3020.8 
21553:1853:02   Gavin Park  SENMAvon Valley53:0253:0223.2 
21653:1953:07   Sarah Barker SENWAVON VALLEY RUNNERS    
21753:2753:10   Matt Galpin SENMHOT CHILLI TRIATHLON CLUB    
21853:3953:22   Alexandra Buckland SENW     
21953:4753:28   Laura Mayes V40W     
22053:4853:33   Alan Spiers  V55MAvon Valley53:1253:1222.3 
22153:4953:45   Janis Cadby V40WAVON VALLEY RUNNERS    
22253:5453:40   Lynda Bennett  V40WChippenham H53:2849:2316.4 
22353:5653:46   Caroline Moore PBV50WEast London/Unattached53:4653:4620.0 
22453:5953:51   Dan Jeske SENM     
22553:5953:50   Chris Oakley SBV40MChippenham H53:5050:3426.0 
22654:0353:38   Ian Tuckett  V55MDevizes51:2251:0825.7 
22754:0853:43   Christine Adams  SENWDevizes52:0548:0915.0 
22854:1653:54   Anna Blackmore-Dawes V40W     
22954:1653:55   Melanie Borrow V40W     
23054:2854:13   Kirsty Murphy SBV35WChippenham H54:1352:3026.5 
23154:3054:14   Lee Hodge SENMCORSHAM RUNNING CLUB    
23254:3154:27   Karen Morgan V40W     
23354:3454:22   Janine Maclean PBV35WChippenham H54:2254:2221.9 
23454:3654:29   Helen Donald  SENWAvon Valley53:4053:3416.6 
23554:3954:27   Nick Hartigan V50M     
23654:5754:43   Sonia Collins  V45WChippenham H52:2452:2432.3 
23755:0054:48   Rebecca Hex SENWAVON VALLEY RUNNERS    
23855:0154:55   Amanda-Jayne Bygrave  V45WAvon Valley53:4753:4720.2 
23955:0254:49   Warren Wade  V45MAvon Valley39:1536:2011.9 
24055:0554:39   Ray Colomb V50M     
24155:1654:54   Corinna Standen V40W     
24255:2655:05   Stuart Pearce  V50MDevizes55:0550:2930.8 
24355:3055:07   Theresa Bates V40WDEVIZES RUNNING CLUB    
24455:3155:22   Lucy Wood SENW     
24555:3155:22   Judy Schols V40WAVON VALLEY RUNNERS    
24655:3655:18   Caroline Paget SENW     
24755:3655:20   Ellen Stiles SENW     
24855:3855:28   Rose Barber  V65WAvon Valley55:2044:5018.6 
24955:4655:29   Martin Coombes U20M     
25055:5655:27   Paul Fowler V40M     
Page: 1 2