Nos Galan Races External Results
Mountain Ash
31 Dec 15
1.2KNAD 0.6KNAD 5K 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.2KNAD U17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:36   Isaac Thurgood  U17MNewport  12.6 
23:41   Seth Kelly  U15MCardiff  11.7 
33:42   Charlie Best U17MPontypwl & District    
43:50   Elis Pryse U17MTaff Ely Triathlon Club    
53:51   Naomi Reid  U17WCardiff  2.2 
63:51   Joel Smith U17M     
74:09   Sofia Vella  U15WCardiff  12.9 
84:20   Isla Allen U15W     
94:22   Kian Tinsley  U15MAberdare Valley  10.5 
104:23   Jeri-Lynne Grabham  U15WNeath  14.6 
114:31   Sophie Hawkins U15W     
125:02   Tomos Elian Jones U15MTaff Ely Triathlon Club    
135:06   Courtney Thomas U15W     
145:40   Emily Ellis U17W     
155:48   Molly Smith  U15WAberdare Valley  32.2 
166:03   Jonathan Chapman U15MLliswerry Runners    
1.2KNAD U15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45   Benjamin Reynolds  U13MCardiff  -4.0 
24:00   Ben Smith  U15MCardiff  1.9 
34:01   Lloyd Sheppard  U13MRhymney Valley  -2.0 
44:08   James Griffiths U13M     
54:09   Lloyd Jones  U13MCardiff  0.7 
64:12   Iwan James Smith  U13MCardiff  1.4 
74:14   Emily Chirighin  U13WCardiff  17.2 
84:14   Anya Lennon  U13WCardiff Archers  10.8 
94:17   Ella Morgan  U13WAberdare Valley  12.8 
104:22   Eden Williams  U13WCardiff Archers  10.8 
114:28   Rhys Hardman  U13MBridgend  -0.9 
124:33   Daniel Kathrens U15M     
134:34   Caerwyn Phillips  U15MCardiff  14.8 
144:36   Elise Turner  U15WBlaenau Gwent  17.8 
154:37   Carwyn Salmon U13M     
164:37   Sam Furlong U15M     
174:40   Lili Jones  U13WCardiff  6.5 
184:40   Jamie Davies U13M     
194:45   Leonora Breheny  U13WBridgend  16.2 
204:47   Darian James  U13MAberdare Valley  18.9 
214:47   Lily Jones U15WEnduranceMassive    
224:49   Alfie Best  U13MPont-Y-Pwl  32.4 
234:56   Maisie Pearce  U13WBlaenau Gwent  19.1 
244:58   Ruaraidh Gruffydd U15M     
254:59   Harry Jones U15MRoberttown Road Runners    
265:05   Morgan Ward U15M     
275:09   Holly James  U15WAberdare Valley  28.1 
285:10   David Ieuan Francis U13M     
295:11   Rowan Evan Jones U13MTaff Ely Triathlon Club    
305:11   Angus Allan U13M     
315:12   Ryan Anthony Morris U15M     
325:12   Holly Harvey U13W     
335:12   Cariane Williams  U13WAberdare Valley  36.0 
345:13   Rhys Webb  U13MAberdare Valley  35.9 
355:14   Kieran Cole U13M     
365:14   Caitlin Chapman U15W     
375:16   Mia Morgan U13W     
385:20   Lawson Trythall U13M     
395:25   Emmanuella Kone  U13WCardiff  34.3 
405:30   Trinity Hetherington U13W     
415:39   Sadie Watkins U13W     
425:42   Ethan Pritchard U15M     
436:00   Owen Mason U13M     
446:19   Aaliyah Hope U13W     
457:01   Cameron Stokes U13M     
467:58   Faye Jones U13W     
478:00   Kristi Evans U13W     
489:17   Luke Golding-Hann U15M     
4910:13   Sam Williams U13M     
 
0.6KNAD U13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50   Jacob Reynolds  U13MCardiff  -2.2 
21:58   Alanah Hill  U13WCardiff Archers  4.3 
32:01   Rhys Blow  U11MCardiff  6.5 
42:02   Ben Vincent  U13MCardiff  27.2 
52:03   Freya Roberts  U13WCardiff Archers  8.0 
62:04   Kiera Griffiths  U13WAberdare Valley  5.5 
72:05   Owen Jeffries U13M     
82:05   Hywel Leyshon  U11MBridgend  20.4 
92:05   Caitlin James  U13WAberdare Valley  24.2 
102:06   Lewis Jacobs  U11MRhondda  2.9 
112:10   Grace Angharad Jones  U13WAberdare Valley  31.9 
122:13   Jade Bevan U13WAberdare Valley AAC    
132:15   Caitlyn Roberts U13W     
142:15   Jemima Robinson  U11WCardiff  10.7 
152:15   Nicol Thomas U13W     
162:16   Ben Howell U13MAberdare Valley AAC    
172:17   Philippa Allen  U13WBridgend  14.2 
182:17   Sebastian Julier  U13MAberdare Valley  9.8 
192:17   Molly Type  U11WCardiff  36.0 
202:18   Kodie Stone U11M     
212:18   Bethan Hardman  U11WBridgend  5.8 
222:19   Laura Hawkins U13W     
232:19   Ben Horsnell  U11MAberdare Valley  36.0 
242:19   Logan Clement U13M     
252:20   Daniel Evans U11M     
262:20   Flynn Lennon  U11MCardiff Archers  21.6 
272:21   Logi Bear Cartwright U11M     
282:22   Joshua Pritchard U11MMerthyr Junior Running Club    
292:23   Jasmine Callan U13W     
302:24   Daniel Golding-Hann U11M     
312:25   Hope Williams U11W     
322:25   Jack Kathrens U11M     
332:26   Oliver Murphy U13M     
342:28   Tia Rees U11W     
352:28   Lowis Sanders U13W     
362:29   Finlay Julier  U11MAberdare Valley  35.2 
372:31   Katie Anne Davies U13W     
382:31   Kacey Lewis U13W     
392:34   Edward Kesteven U11M     
402:36   Ted Price U13M     
412:36   Verity Hetherington U11W     
422:36   Constance Smale U11W     
432:37   Ffion Davies-Rees U13W     
442:37   Samuel Hann-Jones U11M     
452:38   Isaac Baker U11M     
462:39   Cloe Eggleton U11W     
472:40   Jospeh Robins U13M     
482:42   Alisha Galea U11W     
492:43   Beth Davies U11W     
502:44   Teigan Maund U13W     
512:45   Leroy Thomas Griffiths U11MRhondda AC    
522:52   India Baker U11W     
532:52   Laura Lewis  U11WBlaenau Gwent  36.0 
542:54   Joshua Cohen Wakefield U11M     
552:56   Iolo Jones  U11MRhymney Valley    
562:57   Jacob Withey U13M     
573:02   Cobi-Jay Deen U11M     
583:10   Harvey Williams U11M     
593:12   Alicia Amor U11W     
603:12   Erin Blow U11WRoberttown Road Runners    
613:13   Mae Davies U11W     
623:15   Mali Davies U11W     
633:22   Lowri Evans U11W     
643:22   Dylan Herbert U11M     
653:23   Morgan Wakefield-Hill U11M     
663:35   Beth Sutton U11W     
674:26   Chelsea Humphreys U11W     
684:44   Shian Duffy U13W     
0.6KNAD U11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05   Thomas Bowen U11M     
22:17   Nathan Hill  U11MCardiff Archers  6.5 
32:19   Freddie Roach  U11MNewport  11.4 
42:20   Ashton Robinson U11M     
52:20   Heather Heslop U11W     
62:23   Ffion Lightfoot U11W     
72:26   Keilan Burke U11M     
82:27   Riley Lewis U9M     
102:28   Harrison James U9M     
92:28   Jack Lewis U9M     
112:29   Tristan Allen  U11MBridgend  30.7 
122:31   Corey Humphreys U11M     
132:31   Gwen Salmon U9W     
142:33   Lewis Reed U11M     
152:36   Sophie Harris U11WRoberttown Road Runners    
162:39   Harvey Griffiths U11M     
172:39   Tegan Rowlands U11W     
182:39   Dylan Smith U9MAberdare Valley AAC    
192:39   Amelia Lewis U11W     
202:40   Adam Williams U9MPort Talbot Harriers    
212:41   Lowri Lewis U11W     
222:41   Rhys Jones U9M     
232:42   Owen Griffiths U11W     
242:42   Harrison Nizon U11M     
252:42   Thea Lloyd U9WAberdare Valley AAC    
262:42   Madison Thomas U11W     
272:43   Owen Curtis U11M     
282:44   Macey Cornock U11W     
292:44   Millie May U9W     
302:45   Ellis Phillips U11M     
312:46   Charlie Cornock U9M     
322:48   Ellis Padfield U9M     
332:48   Amelie Pritchard U9W     
342:48   Kaiden Robins U9W     
352:49   Owen Hillier U9M     
362:50   Liberty Hetherington U9W     
372:51   Yenay Robins U9M     
382:52   Macy Clifton U11W     
392:54   Crystal Jacobs U9WRhondda AC    
402:54   Nuno Meco U11M     
412:54   Anni Jones U11W     
422:54   Owain Howell U11MCeltic Tri    
432:55   Samuel Price U11M     
442:55   Keela-lea Smith U9W     
452:55   Mateo Evans Navarro U9M     
462:56   Sam May U9M     
472:56   Olivia Price U11WDragons    
482:57   Isaac Withey U9M     
492:58   Reagan Winder U11M     
502:58   Alyssia Taylor U9W     
513:00   Katie Amor U9W     
523:00   Charlie Lock U9MAberdare Valley AAC    
533:02   Jack Young U11M     
543:03   Evan Crellin U9M     
553:04   Jenson Murphy U9M     
563:05   Henry Roach U9M     
573:06   Layla Sanders U9W     
583:07   Jack Durbin U9M     
593:08   Ethan Rawle  U11MAberdare Valley  20.8 
603:10   Evie Wakefield-Hill U9W     
613:10   Mali Morgan U9W     
623:12   Kascey Perry U9W     
633:12   Chelsi Bunce U11W     
643:13   Isabella Durbin U11W     
653:14   Julia Kesteven U9W     
663:14   Carys Crellin U11W     
673:14   Maddison Perry U9W     
683:15   Gwen Haf Jones U9W     
693:15   Emily Thomas U11W     
703:15   Lewys Phillips U11M     
713:16   Ellis Percy U11M     
723:17   Niamh Griffiths U11W     
733:18   Abigail Davies U11W     
743:18   Dylan Williams U11M     
753:19   Ela Thomas U9WAberdare Valley AAC    
763:19   Menna Fear U9W     
773:20   Emili Davies U11W     
783:22   Keely Coomer U11W     
793:26   Olivia Bird U11W     
803:39   Cira Griffiths U11W     
813:41   Ella Lewis U9W     
823:44   Sinead Price U9W     
833:53   Elin Thomas U11W     
843:54   Cariad O'Sullivan U9W     
854:00   Megan Sutton U9W     
864:12   Grace Davies U11W     
874:13   Isabel Walker U11W     
884:13   Brandan Prosser U11M     
894:37   Daniel Lees U11M     
904:55   Lowri Reynish U11W     
915:24   Madison Bailey U9W     
 
5K E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:17   Dewi Griffiths PBSENMSwansea14:1713:58-6.3 
214:30   Michael Ward PBU23MCardiff/Bradley Uni14:3014:30-4.6 
314:38   Alex George PBU20MGloucester/Arkansas Uni14:3814:185.4 
414:42   Tom Marshall SBSENMCardiff14:4214:340.1 
514:44   Chris Carpanini PBU23MSwansea14:4414:39-3.2 
614:44   Christian Lovatt PBU20MSwansea14:4414:442.3 
714:48   Dan Nash SBU23MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par14:4814:38-3.9 
815:03   Matthew Edwards PBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni15:0314:32-3.2 
915:03   Adam Speake PBU23MBristol & West/BPP University15:0314:468.4 
1015:05   Michael Kallenberg PBSENMCardiff/Royal Air Force15:0514:44-3.9 
1115:10   Steve Mitchell SBSENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC15:1014:270.6 
1215:28   Joshua Entwistle PBSENMFelixstowe/East Anglia Uni15:2815:28-2.3 
1315:32   Ciaran Lewis PBU20MCardiff15:3214:45-3.4 
1415:37   Ieuan Thomas  SENMCardiff14:0714:07-4.9 
1515:39   Luke Evans  SENMBristol & West15:2315:13-0.1 
1615:44   Jack Gooch PBU20MCardiff/Swansea Uni15:4414:272.4 
1715:46   Tom Frith SBSENMSouthend/Oxford Uni15:4614:25-4.2 
1815:46   Adam Bull PBU20MAberdare Valley15:4615:11-2.6 
1915:47   James Vincent SBU17MCardiff15:4714:58-3.7 
2015:48   Richard de-Camps PBSENMCheltenham15:4815:23-3.1 
2115:55   Thomas George PBU20MGloucester/Missouri15:5515:27-4.3 
2216:02   Jim Norris PBU23MIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni16:0216:0230.2 
2316:02   Stephen Paterson SBV35MLes Croupiers16:0215:282.7 
2416:02   Owen Haswell PBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Uni16:0215:452.0 
2516:03   Christopher Silver PBSENMCardiff Triathletes16:0316:0323.1 
2616:04   Joe Beech SBSENMBridgend/Pencoed TC16:0416:03-2.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6