Lee-on-the-Solent parkrun # 18 External Results
Lee-on-the-Solent
31 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28   James Sawyer  S20MStubbington Green17:2416:5910.8 
217:33   Chris Brobin  S30MSouthampton/Stubbington Green17:2016:471.5 
317:37   Peter Merritt  S30MSouthampton17:1616:481.3 
417:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:09   Robert Byrne PBS25MGosport17:2417:2412.4 
618:46   Tom North V40MUnattached    
719:30   Chris Williams S25MUnattached    
819:50   Andrew McEwen  V50MWest Wight19:0018:145.3 
920:00   Matthew James Braisher S20MUnattached    
1020:34   Sam Jackson PBS25MEton Manor20:3418:163.9 
1120:42   Andrew Stockwell  V45MStubbington Green18:5818:266.7 
1220:44   Nikki Roebuck PBV35WStubbington Green20:4419:236.6 
1320:46   Tom Callaway SBS25MStubbington Green20:4618:509.3 
1420:49   Lee Rhodes  V40MFareham20:1919:369.1 
1520:50   Peter Newton  V70MCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets20:4720:4728.3 
1621:20   Graham Wright  S30MUnattached20:3618:494.7 
1721:31   Rob Wood V35MUnattached    
1821:33   Ben Clark S30MUnattached    
1921:37   Daniel Lee V35MUnattached    
2021:39   Mark Brooks  V50MFareham20:4320:388.0 
2121:40   Paul Williams  V40MGosport21:2420:428.8 
2221:41   Martin Chandler  V40MUnattached20:2719:456.2 
2321:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:46   Thomas Bates  S30MGosport20:0518:368.1 
2521:48   Nick Carter  V50MGosport20:5920:3813.6 
2621:49   Steve Fidler PBV40MStubbington Green21:4921:0912.4 
2721:53   David Mallard PBV35MStubbington Green20:3218:023.1 
2822:03   Timothy Matthews PBV35MStubbington Green22:0321:1211.4 
2922:10   David Richardson S30MUnattached    
3022:13   Rob Reynolds V40MUnattached    
3122:15   Marcel Burm V50MUnattached    
3222:20   Michael Welland  V70MStubbington Green20:4620:4610.0 
3322:29   Chris Smith V35MUnattached    
3422:34   Matthew Rood U15MUnattached    
3522:35   Keith Farrow  V50MFareham22:1621:3811.5 
3622:37   Mark Cole V45MGosport Road Runners    
3722:46   Andrew Hedge V45MUnattached    
3822:53   Tina Chantrey  V40WStubbington Green/City of Portsmouth21:1921:1114.1 
3922:55   David Hodson V50MUnattached    
4022:55   Kevin McMorrow S25MUnattached    
4123:01   Debendra Armaja Pun S30MUnattached    
4223:05   Jeremy Maskell V35MUnattached    
4323:05   Callum Jamesc U15MUnattached    
4423:06   Peter Nash V45MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
4523:12   Vicki Woodell-Hall  S25WItchen Spitfires22:5222:5228.2 
4623:24   Colin Cockburn V45MUnattached    
4723:26   Thom Dillon  V35MFareham22:0720:1213.3 
4823:28   Richard Law  S30MGosport22:2821:4615.2 
4923:34   Mark Ellis V40MUnattached    
5023:42   Paul Pickford PBV40MFareham23:4222:1918.1 
5123:48   Weston James U18MUnattached    
5223:56   Adrian Simpson V35MUnattached    
5323:56   Steven Richardson  SENMUnattached23:5123:0031.8 
5424:01   Samuel Brooks U15MUnattached    
5524:02   Andy Dinsdale V45MUnattached    
5624:03   Al Smith V40MUnattached    
5724:04   David Coleman PBV40MBayside Tri23:3921:0417.9 
5824:12   Peter Brown  V50MFareham23:1821:4520.5 
5924:16   Victoria Ayriss S25WUnattached    
6024:19   Keith Barron V50MUnattached    
6124:20   Richard Holmes V50MUnattached    
6224:21   John Clarke V50MUnattached    
6324:22   Steven Charnock V45MUnattached    
6424:24   Cameron Hall U15MUnattached    
6524:28   Russell Mead  V50MStubbington Green24:2423:3517.3 
6624:31   Kevin Bryant  V55MFareham23:3723:1112.7 
6724:35   David Holmes S25MUnattached    
6824:39   David Hutchins  S20MUnattached24:0324:0319.7 
6924:46   Alex Mawers S20MUnattached    
7024:49   Graham Hoskins  V45MUnattached21:3719:155.8 
7124:50   Emily Smith S25WUnattached    
7224:54   Helen Lockyer  V50WCity of Portsmouth22:2021:3819.0 
7324:55   Lee Addison SBV40MUnattached24:5523:5821.5 
7424:58   Oliver Brown U11MUnattached    
7524:58   Peter Brown PBV35MGosport24:5821:3713.9 
7625:03   Lisa Humphreys PBS30WUknetrunner25:0323:5726.3 
7725:05   Philip Wilson V50MUnattached    
7825:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7925:12   Adam Walters  S30MNewquay RR24:5324:5321.4 
8025:17   Mark Maitland V55MUnattached    
8125:18   AN Other         
8225:19   Amie Morgan S25WUnattached    
8325:22   Andrew Dally V45MUnattached    
8425:27   Teri Pragnell  V40WLordshill24:2023:4516.6 
8525:29   Robert Lee V35MUnattached    
8625:34   Mike Elsen PBV40MUnattached24:5723:4414.5 
8725:35   Luke Malone V35MUnattached    
8825:36   Joanne Page PBS30WOkehampton25:3619:527.0 
8925:37   Colin Manns V35MUnattached    
9025:41   David Eland  V50MStubbington Green/Unattached25:0623:2320.6 
9125:43   John Lovell V50MUnattached    
9225:47   Emily Brent  S20WLordshill24:4923:5220.2 
9325:49   James Clark S25MUnattached    
9425:51   John Taylor  V50MFareham25:0024:3217.5 
9525:53   Cathy Webb V55WUnattached    
9625:54   Danette Copestake V40WUnattached    
9725:58   Lee Westwood  V45MGosport22:2222:2219.0 
9825:58   Laura Devine PBV35WStubbington Green25:5825:5821.7 
9926:02   Deborah Tee SBV40WFareham25:2722:3226.2 
10026:08   Michael Kearney V65MUnattached    
10126:11   Sheila Marshall  V55WCity of Salisbury26:1026:1034.9 
10226:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10326:36   David Scaife V65MUnattached    
10426:37   Graeme Lambert V50MUnattached    
10526:43   Dawn Heppell  V40WLordshill24:2523:0717.8 
10626:46   Stanley Pridmore U11MUnattached    
10726:54   John Pridmore V45MUnattached    
10826:55   Stephen Smith S20MUnattached    
10926:55   Hayley Sparshott SBV40WGosport26:5524:4318.8 
11026:56   Thomas Bennett S20MUnattached    
11126:57   Alison Lawrence  V35WStubbington Green25:3023:4517.9 
11226:58   Luke Kitson U20MUnattached    
11327:02   Ivan Rowsell V45MUnattached    
11427:09   Sally Elsen V45WUnattached    
11527:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11627:12   James Hampton V35MUnattached    
11727:12   Lisa Donn PBV40WStubbington Green25:3523:4517.3 
11827:30   Triinu Tamsar S25WUnattached    
11927:34   Andrew Hopkins  V40MGosport25:4225:4232.4 
12027:40   Julie Dinwoodie  V55WStubbington Green26:2125:5718.7 
12127:53   Xander Hall U11MUnattached    
12227:53   Roger Hall V45MUnattached    
12327:55   Nigel Craine V60MUnattached    
12427:58   James Saunders  V45MLordshill25:0123:3433.5 
12528:01   Richard Burgess  S30MStubbington Green24:1524:1536.0 
12628:03   Karen Allen V50WUnattached    
12728:04   Jane Butler SBV60WStubbington Green28:0425:3029.1 
12828:13   Jenny Smith V45WBayside Tri    
12928:15   Louise Tanner PBV40WStubbington Green28:0924:3619.7 
13028:19   Fiona Quade  V50WFareham26:3424:3616.0 
13128:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13228:24   Katy Ambrose S25WUnattached    
13328:24   Lara Dent S30WUnattached    
13428:25   Wes Clift PBV35MGosport25:3923:5815.8 
13528:27   Ben Saxton V35MUnattached    
13628:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13728:30   Clara Fordina SBV35WStubbington Green27:0125:3921.7 
13828:31   Sue Lupton  V55WFareham24:0024:0036.0 
13928:34   Peter Smith V55MUnattached    
14028:36   Allie Hodgson  V35WFareham27:1926:3823.4 
14128:38   Joseph Brooks U11MUnattached    
14228:38   Joanne Gooch V45WUnattached    
14328:39   Michael Rowsell V65MUnattached    
14428:39   Ros Clarke V35WFareham Crusaders    
14528:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14728:48   Jack Elshaw S20MUnattached    
14828:49   Natalie Summer-Anderson  S30WStubbington Green28:4226:4231.1 
14928:54   Jenny Shilling  V65WGosport24:1224:1216.7 
15028:55   Emily Dodds  S25WGosport28:5126:2729.1 
15128:58   Karen Ward V45WUnattached    
15228:58   Jo Hopkins  V40WGosport28:4028:1822.0 
15328:59   Wendy Brent  V50WLordshill27:5727:5725.8 
15429:01   Nicole Dally S20WUnattached    
15529:03   Nikky Leech PBV45WGosport29:0328:4729.0 
15629:04   Amy Spratt U11WUnattached    
15729:06   Kathleen Christmas S20WUnattached    
15829:09   April Howlett  S30WWindle Valley Runners28:0928:0930.2 
15929:21   Reuben Shilling U18MUnattached    
16029:24   Fiona Tomlinson  V50WGosport25:2225:0119.5 
16129:24   Steve Wood  V55MGosport26:0924:3617.6 
16229:26   Sara McRitchie  V40WStubbington Green27:2725:2220.9 
16329:29   Nikki Farrow V50WUnattached    
16429:31   Michelle Kendall S30WUnattached    
16529:32   Christine Nation V50WGosport Road Runners    
16629:35   Gemma Christie S30WUnattached    
16729:36   Victoria Wilson V35WUnattached    
16829:37   Sharon Spratt V35WUnattached    
16929:55   Mary Grocott S20WUnattached    
17029:58   Nick Papa V55MUnattached    
17130:01   Ali Clarke S30WUnattached    
17230:13   John Anderson V50MUnattached    
17330:14   Jo Rolfe PBV40WSolent Running Sisters30:1428:5724.7 
17430:18   Liz Snaith V55WUnattached    
17530:19   Lauren Fitzpatrick V35WUnattached    
17630:19   Claire Bates  SENWGosport27:4124:4621.4 
17730:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17830:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17930:27   Helen Benson  V35WStubbington Green28:0024:2817.8 
18030:35   Dee Upshall V45WGosport Road Runners    
18130:57   Tracey Charnock V50WUnattached    
18231:15   Gary Lisher V45MUnattached    
18331:19   Robert Young V40MUnattached    
18431:20   Fleur Giles S25WUnattached    
18531:24   Ethan Gee  U18MGosport25:3625:3636.0 
18631:26   Su Dumbleton V35WUnattached    
18731:27   Jamie MacBeath U15MGosport Road Runners    
18831:28   Nick MacBeath  V40MGosport23:0720:019.7 
18931:46   Janet Shaw  V50WStubbington Green29:4827:2422.4 
19031:47   Eden Geary S20WUnattached    
19131:48   Peter Redman V45MUnattached    
19231:50   Sarah Roberts V35WUnattached    
19331:50   Bethany Roberts U11WUnattached    
19431:53   Jenay MacGurk U18WUnattached    
19531:55   Jacqui Winkworth V35WUnattached    
19631:55   Millie Hoskins U15WUnattached    
19731:57   Amy Wadhams  S20WStubbington Green29:3028:2028.5 
19832:02   Wendy Mills V60WUnattached    
19932:06   Anita Feast V55WUnattached    
20032:10   Callum Griffiths U11MUnattached    
20132:10   Stefanie Malone S30WUnattached    
20232:11   Trish Diaper V50WUnattached    
20332:12   Connor Stephens U18MFareham Crusaders    
20432:19   Lesley Ambrose V55WUnattached    
20532:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20632:21   Samantha Moore V40WUnattached    
20732:22   Laura Tovey S25WUnattached    
20832:23   Louise Bridges PBS30WFareham31:0626:4521.3 
20932:25   Freyer Roebuck PBU20WUnattached32:2124:5522.1 
21032:26   Chris Roebuck V40MUnattached    
21132:30   June Lenachan V45WUnattached    
21232:33   Penelope Nash V45WUnattached    
21332:34   Amanda Knight  V50WStubbington Green29:4427:1123.2 
21432:46   Kerry Howells V55WUnattached    
21532:50   Janette Powell V40WUnattached    
21632:51   Pete Stubbings V45MUnattached    
21732:52   Kate Smart V40WUnattached    
21832:57   Tony Bennett V55MUnattached    
21932:59   David Hudson V50MUnattached    
22033:09   Ray Stephenson V50MUnattached    
22133:13   Andrea Edwards  V45WGosport28:2026:4134.9 
22233:13   Angela Elshaw  V45WGosport27:3527:3530.7 
22333:23   Keith Elshaw  V45MGosport23:0923:0921.1 
22433:27   Jack Stephens U11MFareham Crusaders    
22533:28   Paul Stephens  V40MFareham22:2322:2317.3 
22633:36   Kendrick Mallard V50MUnattached    
22733:36   Sharon Lambert V50WUnattached    
22833:40   Sarah Vincent S30WUnattached    
22933:43   Gary Heather  V50MVictory23:5623:3616.1 
23033:47   Bridget Quint V55WUnattached    
23133:50   Caroline Oakes  S30WGosport27:3126:4023.5 
23233:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23333:51   Pat Lapworth  V50WGosport31:2529:2435.9 
23433:56   Jonathan Dudley V40MUnattached    
23533:58   Jenny Hearnden V65WStubbington Green Runners    
23634:01   Lyn Murphy V50WUnattached    
23734:11   Megan Farmer U11WUnattached    
23834:12   Daniel Farmer  V35MFareham21:2220:409.0 
23934:16   Maureen Da Gama V50WUnattached    
24034:17   Mark Heather V50MUnattached    
24134:18   Pema Brown V45WUnattached    
24234:31   Megan Richmond U11WUnattached    
24334:32   Malcolm Richmond  S30MFareham23:5221:128.7 
24434:33   Glenda Ashdown-Watts PBV50WFareham34:3333:4730.0 
24534:34   Phillip Shilling V65MUnattached    
24634:35   Martyn Rowell  V45MGosport21:5521:5522.9 
24734:46   Nicky Adamson S20WUnattached    
24834:47   Simon Adamson  V50MStubbington Green23:3523:3519.3 
24934:52   Tobias Gee U20MUnattached    
25035:20   David Gray S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2