Rutland Water parkrun # 2 External Results
Rutland Water
31 Oct 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:00   Steve Body SBV35MLeeds City18:0015:5024.8 
218:08   Gareth Williams V35MStamford Striders    
318:30   Daniel Hiley  SENMUnattached17:4617:426.1 
418:49   Mark Popple  S20MStamford17:3316:520.5 
519:21   Tim Hicks V50MUnattached    
620:08   Justin Showell  V45MFenland/Purple Patch18:2118:215.7 
720:12   Mark A Jennings  V40MUnattached19:1418:575.4 
820:20   Paul Davidson  V55MGrantham AC19:4719:478.5 
920:24   Mark Spence  V45MCorby/Royal Air Force/Stamford17:5417:477.1 
1020:29   Sean Mcauliffe  V50MRutland RC19:4518:525.1 
1120:36   Yvonne Youngman V40WUnattached    
1220:39   Robert King PBV60MRutland RC20:3920:3917.5 
1321:06   Thomas Savill S25MUnattached    
1421:09   Thomas Martin V40MUnattached    
1521:14   Saya Sheridan SBV40WRutland RC21:1420:4816.9 
1621:34   Mark Bland  V50MCorby20:5320:5312.1 
1721:41   Elizabeth Fell  V35WStamford21:2621:2612.6 
1821:55   Mark Toms V50MUnattached    
1922:00   Adam Plant  SENMUnattached21:0820:4612.0 
2022:23   Douglas Smith S30MUnattached    
2122:24   Amy Saville SBU18WCorby22:2420:5812.7 
2222:25   Nigel Cronin  V40MEye21:4521:1811.2 
2322:29   Steve Megson  S30MYaxley21:2620:5612.0 
2422:32   Chris Jones SBV50MRutland RC22:3221:4015.7 
2522:34   Mike Turner  V45MFleckney & Kibworth22:0619:5813.3 
2622:34   Peter Bonner  V35MGrantham RC22:0219:175.6 
2722:43   Neve Hattee  U15WCorby22:2720:4416.2 
2822:43   Tom Hattee  U15MCorby20:3818:304.6 
2922:48   Isaac Fell  U11MNene Valley22:0222:0216.4 
3022:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:48   Joice Bandoquillo Showell S30WMarch AC    
3223:07   Janice Davidson  V60WGrantham AC23:0523:0514.7 
3323:10   James Scotcher S30MUnattached    
3423:30   Colin Campbell S30MUnattached    
3523:33   Caroline Hattee V40WUnattached    
3623:41   Jo-Anne Christian V35WStamford Striders    
3723:48   Stuart Kisbee V45MUnattached    
3824:06   Paul Tebbs SBV55MBushfield24:0623:1927.0 
3924:07   Tom Longmuir PBS25MBushfield24:0724:0728.9 
4024:09   Davydd Perrett V40MUnattached    
4124:32   Richard Hall  V50MGrantham AC23:1623:1015.9 
4224:47   Heather Baker S25WUnattached    
4324:52   Claire Blackmore  SENWUnattached24:1423:5017.8 
4424:55   David Owens S30MUnattached    
4524:58   Caroline Stafford V35WUnattached    
4625:02   Georgina Ann Haigh V40WUnattached    
4725:03   Caryn Garner V55WUnattached    
4825:05   Charlotte Louise Knight S25WUnattached    
4925:06   Emmanuel Dupont V45MUnattached    
5025:09   Andrew Cuthbert V35MUnattached    
5125:14   Si Mo V50MUnattached    
5225:19   Lee Kempton V40MUnattached    
5325:24   Carlene Miller V35WRunning Mums Australia    
5425:38   Mark Withall V35MUnattached    
5526:01   Clare Dorman  V40WRutland RC25:5225:0622.9 
5626:15   Cheryl Allibone V40WUnattached    
5726:20   Noah Fell U11MUnattached    
5826:20   Simon Fell  V35MStamford/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters16:5516:390.6 
5926:33   Joanna Bonser V50WUnattached    
6026:36   Fiona Parker S25WUnattached    
6126:36   Alice Hannan U15WUnattached    
6226:47   Kevin Thomas V55MUnattached    
6326:52   Rebecca Scotcher PBS30WStamford26:3623:1018.0 
6426:53   Suzanne Spence V45WUnattached    
6526:58   Mike Freeman PBV65MStamford26:5826:5824.0 
6626:59   Simon Westcott V35MUnattached    
6727:02   Simon Ford V70MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
6827:08   John O'Carroll V55MUnattached    
6927:09   Simon Fisher  V55MStamford26:0724:5517.2 
7027:14   Simon Gooch V50MUnattached    
7127:27   Jeff Hodgson V35MUnattached    
7227:28   Graham Tooke V55MUnattached    
7327:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7427:36   Alison Child SBV35WUnattached27:3626:3735.3 
7527:43   Kay Gibson  V45WPeterborough27:1025:3218.6 
7627:52   Philip Garner PBV50MGrantham AC27:5227:5229.5 
7728:07   Colin Dalby V50MUnattached    
7828:24   Steve Rubery  V55MMidland Masters27:5525:4023.9 
7928:40   Joanna Smith V60WRutland RC    
8028:50   Jane Tregoning V65WUnattached    
8129:32   Helen Collins S25WUnattached    
8229:58   Olly Filo U11MUnattached    
8329:59   Sarah Filo V40WUnattached    
8429:59   Jane Brown SBV60WWerrington29:5928:1523.3 
8530:02   Hilary Fox V50WUnattached    
8630:21   Victoria Marley V45WUnattached    
8730:26   Susan Diana Fisher V55WUnattached    
8830:49   Bridget Peacock  V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Unattached29:2727:5625.5 
8930:54   Hazel Brewin SBV65WWerrington30:5428:4828.6 
9030:55   Daniel Kettle S20MUnattached    
9131:00   Donna Hall  V50WGrantham AC29:2528:5827.9 
9231:14   Lucy Musgrave U15WUnattached    
9331:23   Victoria Musgrave V40WUnattached    
9431:32   Richard Peach V60MUnattached    
9531:42   Julie Coles V50WUnattached    
9631:59   Stephanie Hutchison V40WUnattached    
9732:19   Bethan Wilson S25WUnattached    
9833:04   Jayne Turner  V45WWerrington31:4831:4830.5 
9933:07   Donna Flynn  V50WWerrington32:2032:2034.6 
10033:09   Sarah Brown  V40WWerrington27:1426:1523.0 
10133:27   Gillian Holmes  V60WThorney/Fenland31:1930:4529.6 
10233:48   Natalie Garner V35WUnattached    
10333:48   Vanessa Winters  V45WStamford32:3025:5822.3 
10434:16   Daph Perring V65WUnattached    
10534:30   Emma Herd S30WUnattached    
10634:30   Nick Herd V40MUnattached    
10734:43   Vanessa Peach V60WUnattached    
10835:00   Jacqueline Baxter V50WUnattached