Keswick parkrun # 83 External Results
Keswick
31 Oct 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Chris Livesey  V35MPreston15:4015:40-2.5 
217:45   Sam Stead  S25MKeswick16:5615:50-0.7 
317:46   Tom Harvey S25MUnattached    
418:16   Matt Archibald  S25MGoole Viking Striders17:3417:3413.8 
518:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:27   Michael Lovell SBV35MChepstow H18:2716:576.6 
718:55   Des Morris V45MUnattached    
819:03   Ian Foreman V45MUnattached    
919:24   Stuart Henderson  V40MTeam Bath/Army18:0116:582.6 
1020:23   Harry Bolton  U18MKeswick19:2516:370.1 
1120:27   Neil Mitchell  V35MSkegness19:4418:585.6 
1220:34   Andrew Young V45MUnattached    
1320:36   Nick Keen  V35MChapel Allerton20:0318:406.6 
1420:37   Kate Morris  V50WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC19:5319:327.9 
1520:41   Neil Hey  V45MMacclesfield20:0619:446.2 
1621:01   Craig Carruthers S20MUnattached    
1721:05   Gary Hargrave  V45MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club19:5619:139.2 
1821:24   Poppy Bulmer  S20WUnattached20:5620:209.6 
1921:35   Tracy Park PBV45WCumberland Fell Runners21:3521:3521.3 
2021:36   Ivan Holroyd  V40MKeswick18:4918:215.2 
2121:37   Damian Kimmins  V40MKeswick20:2420:249.2 
2221:38   Liga Magdalenoka-Keen  V35WChapel Allerton20:2620:1010.1 
2321:39   Mike Kolodynski V55MUnattached    
2421:46   Thomas Dobson  S25MBedale & Aiskew21:3920:4618.3 
2521:49   Anthony Lees V50MUnattached    
2621:55   Gary Mason V50MUnattached    
2721:57   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders20:1119:386.5 
2822:29   Jon Pain V45MUnattached    
2922:33   Katherine Lewin  U18WEden Runners22:0421:1529.8 
3022:39   Andrew Kindleysides  V35MSt. Theresa's22:0421:3215.3 
3122:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3223:09   Tom Hind U18MUnattached    
3323:10   Alexander Nicoll U15MUnattached    
3423:14   Martin Morris V60MUnattached    
3523:15   David Coxon  V45MDurham21:3820:4715.1 
3623:18   Nick Winning  V55MUnattached21:1921:1913.2 
3723:20   Andy Beattie V45MUnattached    
3823:21   Ben Holmes  U18MKeswick22:3819:276.2 
3923:24   Sandra Rust  V45WHarlow RC23:2323:2314.4 
4023:26   Craig Dring  V50MKeswick21:3520:5811.9 
4123:35   Andrew Geldard  S30MRoyal Manor of Portland22:1422:0615.1 
4223:43   Kevin Joseph O'Neill  V50MSunderland Strollers22:3919:0314.5 
4323:44   David Broadhurst  V40MBurnden23:0621:3112.3 
4423:55   Evan Mills PBU11MKeighley & Craven23:5523:5531.7 
4523:56   Owen Mills SBV40MKeighley & Craven23:5622:2812.6 
4624:08   Ian Ladyman V45MUnattached    
4724:11   David Robinson  V50MKeswick23:5822:3521.9 
4824:15   Peter Toes  V50MUnattached23:3221:4510.4 
4924:27   Kevin Robinson  V45MDerwent Cockermouth23:3919:397.1 
5024:31   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge22:2419:176.4 
5124:37   Steve Partridge  V45MUnattached23:0522:3913.4 
5224:40   Rupert Tideswell U11MCambridge Canoe Club    
5324:41   David Tideswell V40MCambridge Canoe Club    
5424:58   Sam Holmes U15MUnattached    
5524:59   Jack Lenox S25MUnattached    
5625:02   Philip Downs V45MUnattached    
5725:03   Bramble Park  U18WCumberland Fell Runners24:3024:3036.0 
5825:07   Tom Dalziel V55M4Life Tri Club    
5925:11   Samantha Newland  V40WUnattached23:4722:2811.6 
6025:22   Mick Mcgurk  V60MNew Marske24:1422:3117.3 
6125:22   Paul Terry V55MUnattached    
6225:23   Rachel Arnold  V50WHelsby RC24:1223:3916.2 
6325:24   Kim Blazer V45WUnattached    
6425:28   Mark Rodgers  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club23:1623:1619.6 
6525:30   Penny Barron  V55WHorsham Joggers23:4822:5014.0 
6625:39   Mike Hind V60MClaro Orienteering Club    
6725:51   Graham Watson V50MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
6825:53   John Cain  V55MKeswick25:3423:0212.2 
6925:55   David Gardiner  V60MUnattached25:1824:4017.6 
7026:27   Jason Murfitt V45MUnattached    
7126:35   Fiona Rigg  V50WKeswick25:2625:2620.5 
7226:44   AN Other         
7326:44   Michael Scandrett  SENMUnattached22:1020:1713.1 
7426:49   Tom McGregor U15MUnattached    
7526:54   Anna Campion U11WUnattached    
7626:54   Simon Mottershead  V40MKenilworth Runners24:3322:4216.4 
7726:55   Adam Campion  V40MKeswick19:3918:318.8 
7827:00   Tricia O'Neill  V50WSunderland Strollers24:3724:3721.1 
7927:02   Catherine Colam  V65WKeswick26:5126:2734.4 
8027:19   Emily Flynn V35WUnattached    
8127:23   Dave Bottoms  V55MChester TC26:0924:5216.7 
8227:28   Sarah Fletcher V35WUnattached    
8327:31   Jonathon Barron  V55MHorsham Joggers25:1525:1519.7 
8427:32   Sheela Hobden  V35WKenilworth Runners26:1123:5130.8 
8527:33   Andrew Jones V55MUnattached    
8627:55   Malcolm Alderton  V55MFylde Coast Runners27:1426:0717.9 
8728:11   Geoff Robinson V40MUnattached    
8828:21   Richard Gale V45MUnattached    
8928:24   Elizabeth Anna Humphreys  U20WUnattached26:1724:2218.1 
9028:25   Sarah Andrews V45WUnattached    
9128:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9228:31   Christopher Merryfield-Day V45MUnattached    
9328:32   Richard Barron  V55MHorsham Joggers25:5224:3216.6 
9428:33   Emma Raine V45WUnattached    
9528:35   Barbara Partridge  V45WKings Heath26:1624:0622.2 
9628:39   Trish Gale V55WUnattached    
9728:41   Frances Herod  V50WUnattached26:1925:5117.5 
9828:42   Daisy McEachen S25WUnattached    
9928:42   David Scott U15MUnattached    
10028:53   Tracy Henderson V55WUnattached    
10129:01   Ella Scott  V45WKeswick26:3324:0017.1 
10229:03   Louise Dunn  V40WRanelagh26:4525:2819.0 
10329:04   Kate Odonoghue  V45WThames Valley26:3624:2523.4 
10429:22   Sue Walsh  V55WChester TC29:0125:2817.0 
10529:27   Fiona Alderton  V55WFylde Coast Runners27:4827:4823.3 
10629:35   Nina Thompson V35WUnattached    
10729:36   Stephen Dawson  V40MUnattached27:4523:2417.4 
10829:38   Debbie Watson V55WWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
10929:39   Peter White V55MUnattached    
11029:55   Jasmine Hartley  U15WSwindon26:5221:1617.2 
11129:55   Kate Bailey  S30WUnattached27:3823:3921.0 
11229:56   James Hartley V40MUnattached    
11329:58   Pam Love  V40WUnattached27:2925:1027.8 
11430:15   Colin Waite V75MUnattached    
11530:54   Chris Mcgurk  V55WUnattached29:2929:2932.9 
11631:03   Alice Andrews U15WUnattached    
11731:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11831:11   Mollie Stradling  U18WVale Royal29:5726:0017.6 
11931:11   Petra Sheard V50WUnattached    
12031:17   Jane Hollowood V55WUnattached    
12131:46   Samuel Lees U15MUnattached    
12231:51   Leo Barker U15MUnattached    
12331:52   Gordon Barker  V45MKeswick21:2821:0424.6 
12431:57   Helena Franken-Gill  V60WKeswick29:4129:2827.8 
12532:14   Eric Phillips  V65MIpswich29:3529:0827.2 
12632:18   Lorraine Fisher S30WUnattached    
12732:18   Ann Lackie V65WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
12832:23   Jill Hall V55WUnattached    
12932:48   Laura Herod U18WUnattached    
13032:56   Timothy Simpson  V35MKeswick31:2831:2831.6 
13133:47   Marie Nunes  S25WKeswick31:1727:0019.4 
13234:11   Olivia Bulmer U11WUnattached    
13334:53   Bethan Thompson U11WUnattached    
13434:57   Paul Nightingale V55MUnattached    
13535:21   Abi Metcalfe U15WUnattached    
13635:28   Jane McGregor V45WUnattached    
13735:34   Geraldine Downs V40WUnattached    
13835:35   Victoria Coxon  V40WDurham30:1530:0334.0 
13938:30   Maureen Shirvell V75WUnattached    
14038:37   Julie Holliday V45WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
14139:08   Sarah Geldard S25WUnattached    
14239:17   Pat Morris V60WUnattached    
14341:54   Bran Ferguson U11MUnattached    
14441:54   Donald Ferguson  V50MKeswick20:4920:3211.4 
14543:21   Samuel Simpson V35MUnattached    
14643:22   Poppy Metcalfe U15WUnattached    
14746:29   Mike Hirst V75MUnattached    
14846:31   Vanessa Metcalfe  V40WKeswick35:5034:1833.7