Stewart parkrun # 173 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
31 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:22   Dan O’Boyle  S25MStubbington Green/Royal Air Force15:4315:141.8 
218:05   Rob Atkin  S30MNorth York Moors16:2416:2123.3 
318:12   James Wilkinson  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:4416:540.2 
419:02   Jack Hustwitt  S20MNorth York Moors18:2516:560.8 
519:09   Wayne A Bouttell  V40MNorth York Moors17:0117:0110.5 
619:10   Simon Honeysett S25MUnattached    
719:38   Jonathan Skidmore  V40MNorth York Moors17:2317:002.5 
819:45   Paul McGough  V40MNorth York Moors19:0217:522.9 
919:48   Richard Hambly  V50MHartlepool18:2418:2410.0 
1019:49   Danny Boyle U15MUnattached    
1120:03   Christopher Muir  SENMUnattached19:5819:487.5 
1220:23   Leon Rodway S25MUnattached    
1320:30   Beth Christine Campbell S20WUnattached    
1420:41   Jon Parker  S30MNorth York Moors19:1118:237.4 
1520:53   Paul Thwaites  V45MNorth York Moors18:1817:553.1 
1621:01   Max Shaughnessy SBS20MCheltenham21:0119:2723.3 
1721:03   Chris Lloyd S30MUnattached    
1821:05   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:1820:139.0 
1921:09   Graham Currie PBV55MNorth York Moors21:0919:578.0 
2021:11   Aaron Green  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:5818:4621.1 
2121:11   Christopher Massey  S25MUnattached19:5118:517.5 
2221:15   Andrew Brian Race  V40MNorth York Moors18:3217:1414.7 
2321:17   Mike Knox  V50MUnattached20:3120:007.9 
2421:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:24   Thomas Bytheway  U15MCleveland Schs20:0019:3114.0 
2621:30   Abigail Tiplady S25WUnattached    
2721:31   Ben Massey U18MUnattached    
2821:31   Chris Jefferies  V40MBillingham18:5418:194.9 
2921:32   Chris Walker  S30MNorth York Moors20:5919:146.3 
3021:34   Michael Kelly S20MUnattached    
3121:42   Stuart Carter SBV35MUnattached21:4218:4711.2 
3221:44   Peter Gamble  V60MNorth York Moors20:4720:178.9 
3321:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:50   Mark Haddrill  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:5719:295.5 
3521:53   John Clifford V50MUnattached    
3621:56   Thomas While U20MUnattached    
3721:58   Haydn Boyce V40MUnattached    
3821:59   Daz Mendoza V50MSwift-tees    
3922:18   David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors18:3117:514.8 
4022:21   Paul Hudson  V40MBlack Pear Joggers22:0021:3413.9 
4122:23   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham21:5421:1212.5 
4222:26   Andrew Harvey V35MUnattached    
4322:27   Charlie Bourne U15MUnattached    
4422:30   Darren Griffiths V40MUnattached    
4522:34   Jonathan Ladd SBS25MLytham St. Annes22:0719:536.7 
4622:37   David Smith  V40MUnattached21:2920:2610.4 
4722:42   Paul Cleasby V55MUnattached    
4822:48   Gary Dearlove  V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:5820:1213.0 
4922:56   Richard Barnes  V50MNorth York Moors20:4420:059.1 
5022:57   Kerry Dodsworth PBS25WStubbington Green22:5722:0928.0 
5122:58   Craig Wood S30MUnattached    
5223:01   Holden Outhwaite  U15MAllerton Junior22:0217:591.4 
5323:06   William Sigsworth  V60MNorth East Vets20:2420:2411.7 
5423:07   Karl Appleyard S20MUnattached    
5523:07   Geoff Simpson V40MUnattached    
5623:08   Rob Jones V40MSwift-tees    
5723:09   Mark Waters  S30MUnattached18:3918:396.8 
5823:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:17   Adam Poole  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1818:003.0 
6023:19   Tim Clark V45MUnattached    
6123:20   John Roebuck V60MUnattached    
6223:23   Karina Pang S25WUnattached    
6323:24   Joseph Butler U11MSwift-tees    
6423:26   Jack Ward SBU15MHolmfirth23:2622:2635.5 
6523:27   Mark Toland S25MUnattached    
6623:40   Thomas Murphy U20MUnattached    
6723:43   Phil Earl V45MUnattached    
6823:48   Matthew Clarkson  S30MBillingham22:2020:3314.6 
6923:50   Andy Hudson  V50MUnattached22:2821:4321.4 
7023:52   Stephen Wilson V35MUnattached    
7124:00   Cris Walker V45MUnattached    
7224:04   Edward Hoskins  V45MUnattached23:1223:1222.9 
7324:11   Jen Milsom V40WCleveland Triathlon Club    
7424:14   Paul Haydon SBV50MFell Runners Association24:1022:4116.8 
7524:21   Stephen Wells  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:0022:2835.8 
7624:25   Glen Heslop V35MUnattached    
7724:27   Brian Docherty V55MUnattached    
7824:37   Aaron Johnston U18MUnattached    
7924:38   Sean McGlynn V55MUnattached    
8024:45   Peter Gale  SENMUnattached20:4520:238.5 
8124:45   David Boyle  U20MUnattached22:1321:5913.9 
8224:46   John Angus  V55MUnattached24:2422:2620.9 
8324:54   Philip Coleman  V50MNorth York Moors24:3223:5318.2 
8424:56   Katie Higgins U15WUnattached    
8524:57   Ian Higgins  V40MUnattached20:5520:4912.5 
8624:59   David Turner  V55MUnattached22:5622:5611.9 
8724:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:00   Georgina McDonald S25WUnattached    
8925:01   Stephen Tawse  V45MUnattached23:3522:1511.5 
9025:08   Josie Green  U18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:3420:579.6 
9125:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9325:37   Alan Owen V40MUnattached    
9425:39   Christopher Hopson  V50MUnattached23:5923:5335.5 
9525:44   Sara Ward Diakoulas V45WUnattached    
9625:45   Jayne Preece V45WUnattached    
9725:48   Adam Rowney S20MUnattached    
9825:50   Nick Holford  V45MUnattached23:3023:3020.5 
9925:54   Christian Spoor U15MSwift-tees    
10025:57   Claudia Bauer  S30WHyde Park Harriers22:5222:5216.1 
10126:06   Clare Longstaff V35W100% me    
10226:12   Paul Herron V55MUnattached    
10326:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10426:14   Dom Taylor U15MUnattached    
10526:15   Helen Hood  V45WRushcliffe26:0224:4518.0 
10626:16   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached25:3123:3923.4 
10726:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10826:20   Chris Wood S25MUnattached    
10926:22   Melissa Robinson V35WUnattached    
11026:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11126:25   Christopher Rowland V60MUnattached    
11226:29   Matthew Taylor U18MUnattached    
11326:31   Barry Moody  V65MNorth York Moors25:3721:4523.6 
11426:34   David King V55MUnattached    
11526:39   Claire Murphy  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:3224:2815.8 
11626:44   Michael Pugh V50MUnattached    
11726:45   Drew Stansil V40MUnattached    
11826:48   Bob Howe  V65MNorth York Moors25:0523:4619.3 
11926:48   Paige McLeod  U18WBillingham/North York Moors26:1424:1718.7 
12026:49   Fiona Rowling  V45WUnattached25:4624:1716.4 
12126:51   Steven Rushby S30Mhartlepooltriathletes.com    
12226:53   Simon Porter S25MUnattached    
12326:54   Peter Roxby  V40MLonely Goat RC24:4024:3318.3 
12426:55   Rachael Louise Hall  S25WStockton Striders26:3722:2813.4 
12526:55   Samuel Johnston  S20MStockton Striders22:4120:287.2 
12626:59   Oliver Earl U18MUnattached    
12727:22   John Morley V50MUnattached    
12827:23   Richard Lake S25MUnattached    
12927:39   Christopher Gordon V35MUnattached    
13027:43   Warren Harrison V45MUnattached    
13127:47   Josie Lefevre SBS30WNorth York Moors27:4721:4822.4 
13227:48   Alison Lloyd V55WUnattached    
13327:48   Steven Wilson V45MUnattached    
13427:50   Michael Chung V50MUnattached    
13527:53   Maria Rodgers V45WUnattached    
13627:58   David Akerman V65MUnattached    
13728:01   Penny Outhwaite V40WSwift-tees    
13828:14   Sarah Towers V40WUnattached    
13928:18   Jill Abel  V55WStockton Striders26:5424:2219.1 
14028:20   Jos Poole U15MUnattached    
14128:22   Lisa Poole  V40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:0723:2215.0 
14228:27   Amanda Crocker V50WUnattached    
14328:30   Gary Jackson V40MUnattached    
14428:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14528:34   Linda Sigsworth V60WSwift-tees    
14628:34   Sarah Docherty S25WUnattached    
14728:35   Sajdah McCormack V35WUnattached    
14828:36   Sue Wallis V50WSwift-tees    
14928:38   Helen Gavillet  S20WUnattached26:5326:2225.8 
15028:41   Steven Hegarty V50MUnattached    
15128:50   Robert Utton V40MUnattached    
15228:52   Georgina Thirkell S30WUnattached    
15328:54   Jenny Hackett V35WUnattached    
15428:55   Eleanor Harvey U15WUnattached    
15528:58   Samantha Griffiths V35WUnattached    
15628:59   David Donovan V40MUnattached    
15729:00   Claire Reames V40WUnattached    
15829:07   Max Earl U15MUnattached    
15929:08   Catherine Preddy S25WUnattached    
16029:10   Amy Thompson V35WUnattached    
16129:11   Sally Mendoza S20WSwift-tees    
16229:14   Sharon Dobson  V45WStockton Striders26:0526:0522.8 
16329:15   Julian Spoor V45MSwift-tees    
16429:20   Lyndsay Brickles S25WUnattached    
16529:23   Paul Fox V50MUnattached    
16629:24   Robin Davies V60MUnattached    
16729:25   Colin Robinson V50MUnattached    
16829:27   Stephanie Brown S25WUnattached    
16929:29   Nancy Walker U15WUnattached    
17029:29   Malcolm Kilner V50MUnattached    
17129:31   Melanie Groves  V35WUnattached28:4825:4924.9 
17229:35   Danielle Ventress S25WUnattached    
17329:35   Debbi Moody V40WUnattached    
17429:39   Kay Devey V50WUnattached    
17529:43   Vicky Ellis V40WSwift-tees    
17629:48   Emma Simpson S20WSwift-tees    
17729:51   Rhuari Hill U11MUnattached    
17829:53   Emma Tweddell  SENWCleveland Schs27:3726:4436.0 
17929:54   Linda Simpson V50WSwift-tees    
18029:55   Lindsey Judith Asher V40WUnattached    
18129:56   Michelle Harris V40WSwift-tees    
18229:58   Andrew Johnson S25MUnattached    
18330:00   Roger Oldroyd V65MUnattached    
18430:03   Vicky Denny V40WUnattached    
18530:07   Lynne Gardiner V40WUnattached    
18630:10   Kenny Dawson  V45MUnattached28:2527:5128.4 
18730:13   Sarah Griffiths S30WUnattached    
18830:17   Anthony Fox V45MUnattached    
18930:18   Jacky Simpson V55WUnattached    
19030:19   Beverly Bowker V45WUnattached    
19130:23   Thomas Butler V55MUnattached    
19230:28   Liz Swainston V50WUnattached    
19330:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19430:43   Brefni O'Rourke  V60MNorth York Moors30:1729:2626.3 
19530:45   John Martin SBV70MUnattached30:4528:5927.7 
19630:48   James Wood V40MUnattached    
19730:51   Tyler Harcourt  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27:3326:0726.5 
19831:04   Mike Wren  V45MUnattached31:0025:5321.2 
19931:07   Erin Johnson Caddell  SENWBillingham27:4725:2335.1 
20031:07   Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached27:2826:1525.8 
20131:08   Julie Mcgrath  V55WUnattached28:4526:0825.2 
20231:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20331:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20431:13   Aimee Harvey U11WUnattached    
20531:13   Noah Kay U11MUnattached    
20631:18   Carole Welburn V55WSwift-tees    
20731:21   Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached28:3528:3530.6 
20831:22   Ben Bourne V35MUnattached    
20931:24   Lauren Greenwood S25WUnattached    
21031:26   Nick White S20MUnattached    
21131:26   Geoff Brown V65MUnattached    
21231:45   Mariko Boyce S30WUnattached    
21331:49   Jessica Campbell V40WUnattached    
21431:49   Emma Louise Howard S25WSwift-tees    
21531:55   Leanne Smith S30WUnattached    
21631:58   Patrick Mooney V35MUnattached    
21731:59   Mark Handley S25MUnattached    
21832:09   Stephen Corner S30MUnattached    
21932:11   Joe Dignam U15MUnattached    
22032:12   Heather Mendoza V50WSwift-tees    
22132:16   James Dignam U18MUnattached    
22232:20   Michael Docherty V60MUnattached    
22332:20   Simon Corner V35MUnattached    
22432:23   Samuel Morley U18MUnattached    
22532:30   Harry Moody U15MUnattached    
22632:31   Suzanne Yellowley V40WSwift-tees    
22732:48   Paul Porter V50MUnattached    
22832:50   Helen Oliver V40WUnattached    
22933:15   Lizzie Copeland S25WUnattached    
23033:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23133:22   Linda Mellor V50WUnattached    
23233:24   June Raw V65WUnattached    
23333:24   Archie Robinson U11MUnattached    
23433:32   Adele Robinson V35WUnattached    
23533:32   William Craven U11MUnattached    
23633:32   Joseph Craven S30MUnattached    
23733:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23833:36   Alice Cooke  U20WUnattached32:4729:2836.0 
23933:37   Kate Craven S30WUnattached    
24033:38   Johannes Grundmann V50MUnattached    
24133:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24233:48   Debs Burton V45WUnattached    
24333:53   Roseanne Lightfoot  V50WBillingham29:2226:0328.0 
24434:00   Finn Leigh-jones  U15MUnattached30:0422:5423.3 
24534:01   Mandy Walker V35WUnattached    
24634:05   Kevin Morris PBV65MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)34:0534:0536.0 
24734:16   Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached32:4929:3728.0 
24834:25   Carolyn Gale V65WSwift-tees    
24934:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25034:33   Yasmin Marsh V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2