Gateshead parkrun # 184 External Results
Gateshead
31 Oct 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:40   Matthew Alderson  S30MBlaydon17:2916:33-1.6 
219:14   Graham Tebbutt  S30MLow Fell18:2618:265.6 
319:20   Seb Bufton  S30MSaltwell18:5918:5910.8 
419:34   Matthew Cleugh  U15MBirtley19:0218:429.6 
519:52   Philip Scott  S30MTyne Bridge18:4718:015.7 
620:09   Alan Richardson  S25MBlackhill18:5918:395.2 
720:17   Richard Conder PBV35MLow Fell19:3918:013.5 
820:29   Michael Denison  V40MUnattached20:2418:543.3 
920:40   Danny Wade  V40MLow Fell19:5318:465.6 
1020:53   Craig Wood PBS25MSaltwell20:5017:357.2 
1120:55   Paul Alderson V40MUnattached    
1221:01   Keith McClean  V35MLow Fell20:5020:4110.4 
1321:04   Andy Smith PBS30MSaltwell20:4620:4622.7 
1421:07   Barry Ord V50MUnattached    
1521:24   Liam Richardson V35MUnattached    
1621:27   Paul Barton V35MUnattached    
1721:33   Adrian Vanner V40MUnattached    
1821:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:42   Colin Greenwell  V50MLow Fell21:1820:2610.2 
2021:47   Luca Shaw-cahungo  U20MUnattached21:0819:456.8 
2121:54   Tony Gladstone V45MLow Fell RC    
2221:56   Keith Batty  V55MUnattached21:1320:3613.0 
2321:57   Dean Thompson S20MUnattached    
2422:02   David Alderson V55MUnattached    
2522:15   Lee Wilkinson-Brown  S30MHeaton21:1018:335.5 
2622:16   Clare Magrath  S25WLow Fell22:0921:4012.9 
2722:35   Gavin John Thompson PBV45MLow Fell22:3518:353.2 
2822:39   Julian Nash V35MUnattached    
2922:42   Drew Hodgson U18MUnattached    
3022:46   Laura Kincaid  S30WBlaydon21:4121:4117.9 
3122:52   Philip Young  V45MSaltwell21:0521:0512.7 
3223:01   Joseph Clark V50MUnattached    
3323:12   Edward Rollings  SENMUnattached21:5521:1617.0 
3423:20   Timothy Harris V40MUnattached    
3523:26   Ruth Fox S30WUnattached    
3623:35   Mark Cowell  V40MPonteland/Unattached21:2121:029.8 
3723:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3824:04   Fred Webb  V60MSaltwell23:2622:5316.2 
3924:05   James Grey  SENMUnattached22:3722:3726.0 
4024:08   Paul Iredale  V40MLow Fell23:2521:5410.6 
4124:17   Paul Hewitt V55MUnattached    
4224:19   Craig Ferry V40MUnattached    
4324:21   Johnson Johnson S30MUnattached    
4424:26   David Lamb V45MUnattached    
4524:26   Sam Colquhoun  V40WUnattached22:0621:5019.1 
4624:30   Stephen Mowat S30MUnattached    
4724:34   Nicola Jane Hayden PBV35WAurora24:3424:2425.6 
4824:41   Jacqui Walker  V40WGateshead23:0321:0724.1 
4924:50   Grant Ramsden PBS30MDerwent Valley24:2419:225.4 
5024:55   David Pace  V55MUnattached23:3321:2617.5 
5125:00   Charlie Feher  V40MUnattached22:1522:1520.6 
5225:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5325:24   James Ramshaw  SENMUnattached25:1523:1424.9 
5425:28   Kevin Dougal V50MUnattached    
5525:38   Joanna MacLean V35WUnattached    
5625:48   Helen Evans S25WUnattached    
5725:52   John Green V70MUnattached    
5825:54   Sarah McMahon  V35WTyne Bridge25:3324:5625.2 
5925:55   Ellen Bruce  V50WSaltwell24:5924:4125.5 
6025:56   Iain Summers  SENMUnattached20:5620:3611.0 
6125:58   David Turpin  V40MSaltwell24:1422:3920.4 
6225:59   Jonathan Conlon  V35MLow Fell20:1219:5210.9 
6326:03   Alastair Boyd V50MUnattached    
6426:05   Bob Najafi SBV60MLow Fell26:0523:2919.8 
6526:08   Jonathan Cairns U11MUnattached    
6626:11   Brian Hume  V65MLow Fell25:4722:0418.2 
6726:13   Aynsley Miller S30MUnattached    
6826:16   Simon James Morden V45MUnattached    
6926:24   John Smerdon  V60MSaltwell26:1325:5320.2 
7026:27   Katherine Denton  V55WLow Fell25:3825:3825.9 
7126:31   Leon Walker  U11MGateshead23:4323:4335.9 
7226:33   Alfie Brown V55MUnattached    
7326:36   Sean McKeon V40MUnattached    
7426:38   Aimee Howell S20WUnattached    
7526:39   Caroline Najafi SBV50WLow Fell26:3926:1521.1 
7626:45   Kevin Bruce  V50MSaltwell25:3725:3721.3 
7726:50   Chris Stanworth S25MUnattached    
7826:53   Andy Redfern V45MUnattached    
7927:00   Aidan O'Kane S25MUnattached    
8027:01   Jose Moral V35MDerwentside AC    
8127:20   Keith Thompson  V55MSaltwell24:2822:4314.1 
8227:22   Harry Garrett U11MUnattached    
8327:31   Sarah Garrett  V40WSaltwell22:4022:0819.4 
8427:32   Phil Dowson S30MUnattached    
8527:43   Anna Mowat S30WUnattached    
8627:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8727:58   Heather Moore S25WUnattached    
8827:59   Ross Rutter V35MUnattached    
8928:01   Andrew McCulla V40MUnattached    
9028:04   Judy Alderson V55WUnattached    
9128:09   Joe Painter V50MUnattached    
9228:13   Ben Dinnery V35MUnattached    
9328:29   Steven Echanique V40MUnattached    
9428:35   Carina Dowson S30WUnattached    
9528:37   Helen Stephenson V35WUnattached    
9628:39   Carolyne Hargreaves V40WUnattached    
9728:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9828:49   Benjamin McClean U11MUnattached    
9928:53   Anna McClean  V35WLow Fell20:5119:467.6 
10028:55   James Edward Shaw V60MUnattached    
10129:08   James Cullen S20MUnattached    
10229:21   Lisa McConnell  S30WTyne Bridge27:2127:2136.0 
10329:24   Margaret Smith  V50WLow Fell26:5126:5125.1 
10429:32   Susan Barnes  V60WSouth Shields28:3227:2926.4 
10529:36   Graham Jones V40MUnattached    
10629:43   Gert Botha V50MUnattached    
10729:45   Lisa Miller V35WUnattached    
10829:45   Stuart Boyd  V35MUnattached26:0524:1224.8 
10929:49   Fleur Clarke S30WUnattached    
11029:58   Chris Morton V45MUnattached    
11130:11   James Dyer  V35MTeamCOCO23:5021:3418.1 
11230:13   Christopher Watts S25MUnattached    
11330:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11430:29   Shaun Coyne  V35MSaltwell26:2323:5316.8 
11530:30   Lukasz Sobczak S30MUnattached    
11630:30   Frances Saint S20WUnattached    
11730:39   Gary Younger V35MUnattached    
11830:52   Virginia Elton S20WUnattached    
11930:58   Leena Mulholland S30WUnattached    
12031:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12131:09   Katherine Harrison U15WUnattached    
12231:13   Carolyn Harris S30WUnattached    
12331:16   Emma Bruce  S20WSaltwell26:0226:0231.8 
12431:32   Kylie Lloyd V35WUnattached    
12531:35   Gary Marshall S30MUnattached    
12632:11   Barbara Carter V40WUnattached    
12732:15   Fiona Bootle V40WUnattached    
12832:19   Katie Mitchell S20WUnattached    
12932:35   Sarah Lawley S25WUnattached    
13032:39   Annette McKeown S30WUnattached    
13132:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13232:44   Gemma Dyer S30WUnattached    
13333:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13433:02   Charlotte Hope U15WUnattached    
13533:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13633:16   Chris Hope V35MUnattached    
13733:23   Sarah Hope V35WUnattached    
13833:23   Amy Lamb U15WUnattached    
13933:32   Julie Heppell V45WUnattached    
14033:40   Andrea Duffy V45WUnattached    
14134:23   Erin Shaw  S25WUnattached31:4325:2730.5 
14234:56   Darren Andrew Dunn  V45MUnattached24:5223:1618.6 
14334:57   Berni Anderson  V45WUnattached32:5632:5631.5 
14435:17   Janis Oliver PBV35WSaltwell35:1034:3732.9 
14535:39   Louise Hewitt V50WUnattached    
14635:55   Lynsey Glover S30WUnattached    
14736:06   Nicola Redfern U15WUnattached    
14836:12   Sarah Morden  V45WGateshead34:3333:1032.0 
14936:47   Jake Parker  U11MTyne Bridge30:2226:3021.8 
15037:06   Ian Parker  V50MUnattached21:2419:5514.0 
15137:07   Ian Baillie V70MUnattached    
15237:31   Caroline Hills V45WUnattached    
15337:39   Karen Anderson V55WUnattached    
15438:08   Joanne Mallon V40WUnattached    
15538:19   Susan Conroy V50WUnattached    
15638:24   Amber Thompson U18WUnattached    
15738:46   Wendy Higgs V55WUnattached    
15838:56   Louise Parker V50WUnattached    
15939:00   Keith Denton  V60MLow Fell25:5125:5134.9 
16042:50   David James Tait  V65MSaltwell34:2132:0036.0 
16143:43   Lorna Pearson  V45WClaremont38:0028:4236.0