Little Stoke parkrun # 149 External Results
Little Stoke
31 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Ciaran McQuade  V35MBristol & West16:3216:325.3 
217:30   Matt Newman V40MUnattached    
317:54   Daniel Miles  S30MCardiff Triathletes/Taunton17:3717:261.6 
417:57   Alex Hamblin  S20MWestbury17:5017:220.1 
517:58   Dan Beazley-Long  V35MNorth Somerset17:2317:231.5 
618:08   Bryn Davies PBU15MWestbury/Yate18:0817:410.9 
718:14   Maciej Bialogonski  S25MBristol & West/Poland16:3315:07-2.9 
818:22   Glenn Barden  S25MCroydon17:3517:354.0 
918:33   Harry Leeming PBU18MBristol & West18:3318:3315.0 
1018:45   Alan Uren  S30MWestbury18:2617:391.9 
1118:57   Daryl Phillips PBS25MBristol & West18:3017:304.6 
1218:57   Andy Jubb S30MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
1319:00   Sean Leadbeater S25MUnattached    
1419:21   Otto Copping  U15MTeam Bath18:1817:022.0 
1519:22   Bill Hull  V40MBristol & West18:2318:093.5 
1619:36   Jonathan Taylor  V50MUnattached19:2019:014.8 
1719:40   Chris Dawes V35MThornbury RC    
1819:41   Christopher O'Donovan PBS20MWestbury19:2317:236.5 
1919:52   William Gillett  S30MGreat Western19:3819:165.5 
2019:55   Michael Hill  V35MTeam Bath18:4018:345.1 
2120:05   Ben Osborne V35MUnattached    
2220:22   Owain Davies PBU11MWestbury/Yate20:2219:448.0 
2320:26   Peter Wang  V35MBristol & West/China19:3418:495.3 
2420:27   Nancy Dineen PBU15WBristol & West20:2720:2723.8 
2520:29   Tim Dineen V45MUnattached    
2620:34   Sam Cotterell  S25MBristol & West20:1316:22-1.0 
2720:41   Chris Baker S25MUnattached    
2820:45   Simon Dakin  V45MUnattached19:3519:288.0 
2920:47   Carl Fivey  SENMRAF St. Mawgan20:0920:0915.4 
3020:52   Rosey Mushens PBV50WBristol & West20:3320:1213.3 
3121:06   Richard Leeming V45MUnattached    
3221:10   Craig Harrison S30MUnattached    
3321:21   Simon Faulkner  V45MPortishead18:5418:427.2 
3421:22   Nick Dennis V50MBristol Orienteering Club    
3521:24   Graham Clark  V40MWestbury19:1918:4822.2 
3621:25   Sam McKelvie-Warsop U18MUnattached    
3721:26   Peter England  V60MUnattached19:3419:3411.8 
3821:27   Paul Saville  V40MUnattached20:5619:316.5 
3921:28   Isaac John Waller U15MUnattached    
4021:29   Euan Baker U18MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
4121:29   Bruce Sellers  V50MBristol & West19:3218:5611.1 
4221:31   Geoff Partridge  V45MBristol & West19:4419:348.9 
4321:37   Simon Jones V35MUnattached    
4421:37   Derek Da Silva V35MUnattached    
4521:42   Richard Phillips  V50MThornbury20:4120:0213.3 
4621:43   Edgar Thoemmes S30MUnattached    
4721:43   Joel Faulkner SBU20MUnattached21:4320:2227.6 
4821:46   James Cawley V35MUnattached    
4921:48   Anna Gilbertson S30WUnattached    
5022:01   Anthony Dockerty V45MUnattached    
5122:05   Stephen Shakespeare  V35MUnattached20:3519:587.2 
5222:06   Toby Dakin  U15MYate20:4118:174.1 
5322:07   Ian Tiley  V45MUnattached21:2921:0614.1 
5422:10   Fiona Dakin  V45WUnattached21:3921:2511.0 
5522:11   Benjamin R Leighton S30MUnattached    
5622:12   James Baker V40MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
5722:13   Andy Barton V35MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
5822:18   Giorgos Georgiou S25MUnattached    
5922:21   John Rivers V40MUnattached    
6022:25   Wilson McKelvie V45MUnattached    
6122:36   Robin Phillips  V40MWestbury17:4217:113.1 
6222:43   James Edward Hollis  V45MBAD TC20:4820:4813.3 
6322:46   David Collier S20MUnattached    
6422:47   Ian Booth V45MUnattached    
6522:51   Jacob Faulkner PBU15MNorth Somerset21:0619:0514.2 
6622:56   Haidong Li V45MUnattached    
6722:58   Christopher Ware V35MUnattached    
6823:00   Judy Orme PBV60WPortishead/Portishead & Clevedon Tri23:0022:4713.5 
6923:04   Ross Phillips S25MThornbury RC    
7023:07   Lee Marshall S30MUnattached    
7123:15   David Goodwin  V40MFrampton Cotterell21:5419:519.3 
7223:19   Tim Cornish  V35MUnattached20:0920:098.4 
7323:27   Robert Ledger V50MUnattached    
7423:27   Sian James PBV40WUnattached23:2721:1914.1 
7523:32   Ian Haynes  V35MGreat Western22:5321:3410.8 
7623:34   Warren Teague V35MUnattached    
7723:36   Geoff Naldrett V55MUnattached    
7823:37   Martin Dunne  V55MUnattached21:3520:5018.4 
7923:37   Neil Hawkesford V45MThornbury RC    
8023:38   Jezza Locke V45MUnattached    
8123:39   Malcolm Roberts SBV65MClevedon23:3923:0517.3 
8223:40   Craig Mousley S30MUnattached    
8323:41   Katie Dix S30WUnattached    
8423:46   Rafal Mazurek  S30MUnattached21:1721:0011.7 
8523:47   Giles Dakin  U15MYate21:5018:154.8 
8623:47   Mark Stansfield  V50MUnattached22:2521:5616.7 
8723:48   Rob Joyce V55MUnattached    
8823:50   Stuart Barnes PBS20MUnattached23:2322:3214.6 
8923:52   Martin Levoir V45MUnattached    
9024:01   Matthew Inman U15MUnattached    
9124:02   Grace Evans PBU15WBristol & West24:0222:5825.4 
9224:03   Stephen John Ware V60MUnattached    
9324:05   Jake Gardiner U15MUnattached    
9424:11   Robin Jones V45MUnattached    
9524:11   Neil Matthew Maddock V40MUnattached    
9624:15   Moe Soe  V45MUnattached23:1222:3811.6 
9724:15   Edward Stock S25MUnattached    
9824:17   Jo Baker V40WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
9924:22   Robert Colman  V50MBristol & West22:4522:4516.8 
10024:23   Karen Huntley V35WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
10124:28   Katie Miles  S25WUnattached/Avon Valley22:1719:4412.7 
10224:34   Mayur Desai V35MUnattached    
10324:36   Peter Lomax  V40MUnattached23:1122:1618.9 
10424:39   Richard Bruce V35MUnattached    
10524:40   Martin Dean  SENMUnattached21:3721:1915.8 
10624:40   Tim Dowle V35MNorth Bristol Running Group    
10724:42   Ashwin Rao V35MUnattached    
10824:48   Eden Smith U15MUnattached    
10924:50   Julia Maddock PBV35WLordshill24:5024:1230.1 
11024:54   Ollie Baker U15MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
11124:55   Shinu Sivan S30MUnattached    
11224:55   Alex Duncan U11MUnattached    
11324:55   Ian Duncan V45MUnattached    
11424:59   Angus MacLeod U20MUnattached    
11525:05   Bjorn Bjergfelt S30MUnattached    
11625:07   Mark Colling V40MUnattached    
11725:23   Geoff Lewis V55MUnattached    
11825:25   Isabel Hoskin  S25WVegan23:3823:3816.4 
11925:28   Laura Collett S25WUnattached    
12025:28   Danielle Rebecca Atherton S25WUnattached    
12125:36   Jade Phillips S25WUnattached    
12225:37   Lesley Evans PBV45WBristol & West25:3723:3921.9 
12325:41   Ian Hamblin S30MUnattached    
12425:42   Howard Jameson V50MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
12525:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12625:52   Mark Carpenter  V45MEmersons Green RC24:3824:1418.3 
12726:03   Rich Bellasis S30MUnattached    
12826:09   Marc McDermott S30MUnattached    
12926:10   Michael Webb V35MUnattached    
13026:10   Ewa Leszczynska S25WUnattached    
13126:11   Anita Davies V45WUnattached    
13226:11   Andrew Filby S30MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
13326:12   Seong Chee Teh V35MUnattached    
13426:14   Brad Hayward S30MSweatshop Running Community    
13526:17   David Cawley S30MUnattached    
13626:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13726:21   Frank Clark  S30MUnattached24:2622:1318.2 
13826:22   Max Cook U11MUnattached    
13926:25   Gary Cook V35MUnattached    
14026:26   Anna Catton U15WUnattached    
14126:28   Alan West V35MUnattached    
14226:29   John Edwards U18MUnattached    
14326:39   Emma Donaldson U15WUnattached    
14426:40   Chris Donaldson V40MUnattached    
14526:41   Matthew Lewis V45MUnattached    
14626:44   Emily Koch S30WUnattached    
14726:45   Helen Brittain S30WSweatshop Running Community    
14826:46   Pete Jones V40MUnattached    
14926:52   Paul F Robinson V45MUnattached    
15026:56   Nick Metcalf S30MUnattached    
15126:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15327:00   Martin Blackwell  V55MUnattached26:1426:0319.3 
15427:04   Darren Beard V35MUnattached    
15527:09   Carol Cooper V35WUnattached    
15627:12   Preston Schwartz U11MUnattached    
15727:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15827:16   Andy Van Heusen V40MUnattached    
15927:20   Craig Wilson S30MUnattached    
16027:22   Carol Kiekuth  V45WBristol & West25:4724:4518.4 
16127:30   Rachel Dennis V45WBristol Orienteering Club    
16227:44   David Inman V50MUnattached    
16327:46   Sylvia Crump  V60WSole Sisters26:2926:1518.3 
16427:48   Craig Davies V35MUnattached    
16527:51   Dave Horne  V45MBristol & West22:0621:3513.0 
16627:53   Katharine Faulkner V45WUnattached    
16727:56   Gilly Wilson S30WUnattached    
16827:57   Jonathan Alston S25MUnattached    
16927:57   Emma Parker V45WUnattached    
17028:01   Georgina Fahey S25WBitton Road Runners    
17128:03   Kim Venn S30WUnattached    
17228:04   Nicholas Hennessy-Jansen U15MUnattached    
17328:04   Marcel Jansen V40MUnattached    
17428:06   Gordon Lewis  V65MBitton26:3424:5624.5 
17528:09   Zoey White V35WUnattached    
17628:10   Sharon Hicks  V45WLonely Goat RC/Unattached25:4923:0613.3 
17728:10   Bob Turner  V40M100 Marathon Club22:3420:5210.1 
17828:12   Kaustav Bhattacharya V35MUnattached    
17928:13   John Nowland V55MUnattached    
18028:32   Adam Orriss U11MUnattached    
18128:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18228:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18328:40   Caroline Julia Steere Orriss V45WUnattached    
18428:41   Beth Gibbard U18WNorth Bristol Running Group    
18528:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18628:43   Tom Bartlett S25MUnattached    
18728:45   Elaine Graham V50WUnattached    
18828:48   Taz Talbott  S25WGreat Western26:4726:4724.4 
18928:50   Liam Davies U11MUnattached    
19028:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19128:51   Natalie Jacques PBS20WPetts Wood26:5622:3013.8 
19229:08   Rob Sims PBV45MBristol & West27:4624:5518.4 
19329:11   Michael Wilkes V50MUnattached    
19429:17   Carys Davies U11WWestbury Harriers    
19529:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:19   Roger Solomon V60MUnattached    
19729:20   Elizabeth Davis V50WThis Mum Runs    
19829:20   Liz Cole S25WUnattached    
19929:25   Anne Simmons V50WUnattached    
20029:35   Kathleen Docherty  V45WSole Sisters28:4128:4135.5 
20129:45   Alan Graves  V75MBristol & West27:4925:4936.0 
20229:49   Felicity Russell  V55WSole Sisters27:1724:3015.3 
20329:54   Noah Clark U15MUnattached    
20430:09   Megan Orriss U11WUnattached    
20530:10   Mark Orriss V45MUnattached    
20630:17   Dave Tinsley V60MUnattached    
20730:19   Heather Duncan U15WUnattached    
20830:21   Lynn Booth SBV55WSole Sisters30:2128:1936.0 
20930:30   Sarah Presley V40WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
21030:31   Charlotte Lewis U11WUnattached    
21130:32   Ellie Smith V35WUnattached    
21230:35   Rachel Peachey S25WNorth Bristol Triathlon Club    
21330:39   Liza-Jane Gillespie S30WUnattached    
21430:44   Pradeep Sarkar V35MUnattached    
21530:44   Robert Keikuth SBU15MBristol & West30:4420:4516.8 
21630:46   Kerry Mahoney PBV35WEmersons Green RC30:4630:4631.8 
21730:55   Sol Jin S20WUnattached    
21831:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21931:08   Charlotte Milsom V35WUnattached    
22031:18   Gary Elstone V45MUnattached    
22131:31   Ellen Devine S25WUnattached    
22231:32   Nicola Paice  V45WHogweed29:4526:5828.9 
22331:33   Salma Dwikartika S20WUnattached    
22431:37   Spencer Parry U20MUnattached    
22531:47   Rebecca Youl S30WUnattached    
22631:48   Alan Wilcox  V45MHogweed19:2919:145.8 
22731:49   Donna Abbott  V35WSole Sisters28:2827:3723.3 
22831:52   Sreedhar Bhavanarushi V40MUnattached    
22931:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23032:00   Kate Maliphant V55WBristol Orienteering Club    
23132:07   Eve Curtis S25WUnattached    
23232:19   Wendy Netto  V55WSole Sisters28:5928:5928.2 
23332:28   Frank Abbott V70MUnattached    
23432:29   Phil Sims V50MUnattached    
23532:30   Christopher Miles  S25MUnattached25:0222:4517.2 
23632:31   Hayley Clements S20WUnattached    
23732:35   Mee-Mee Soe U15WUnattached    
23832:40   Pauline Clifford  V50WSole Sisters31:1031:1036.0 
23932:45   James Brackley V45MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
24032:58   Lucy Mitchell S25WUnattached    
24133:00   Jackie Stringer V45WUnattached    
24233:02   Ann Lovell  V60WUnattached28:2928:2927.6 
24333:05   Wasim Abbas S30MUnattached    
24433:08   Lauren Clark U15WUnattached    
24533:11   Abi Palmer V40WUnattached    
24633:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24733:16   Laura Sears  V45WEmersons Green RC31:2031:2035.9 
24833:29   Patrick Newman V65MUnattached    
24933:30   Kate Wade S25WUnattached    
25033:33   Justine Blaber V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2